logo
SingTel Stock (Z74) - Price and Fundamental Data | DZHI - DZH International
SingTel (Z74)

Company Info and Fundamentals

Principal Activities
Singapore Telecommunications Limited engages in the operation and provision of telecommunication systems and services in Singapore, Australia, and internationally. The company offers mobile, broadband, and fixed line services; home entertainment services; IT services; business network, Internet, and subscription TV services; and data and info-communications technology services, as well as satellite services. It also provides administrative, technical, and advisory services; service support for computer hardware and software, and other information technology related services; technical and management consultancy services; finance and treasury services; and facilities management and consultancy services, as well as distributes specialized telecommunications, data communication products, and prepaid mobile products.

In addition, the company involves in the venture capital investments in startup technology and telecommunications companies; provision of satellite capacity for telecommunications and video broadcasting services; ownership and chartering of barges and provision of storage facilities for submarine cables and related equipment; and development and management of online Internet portal. Further, it offers handset insurance and related services; narrow band portal content services; equipment rental services; interactive television and broadcasting related services; IT disaster recovery services; system integration, and software research and development services; information technology training and software resale services; infotainment products and services; and general liaison and support services, as well as operates a call centre for telecommunications services. The company was incorporated in 1992 and is headquartered in Singapore.
Profile
Full NameSingapore Telecommunications LimitedStock NoZ74
ExchangeSingapore Exchange (SGX)BoardMain board
Exchange SectorTransport/Storage/CommunicationsYear-End31-Mar
Par Value (SGD)0.0000Issued Shares (Mil)15943.5000
Paid-Up Cap. (SGD Mil)2634.0000Market Capitalization (Mil)57556.0350
Technical
Share Price (SGD)
Current Price3.61
Previous Cloe3.62
Week High3.63
Week Low3.58
Month High3.65
Month Low3.56
52-week High4.02
52-week Low3.56
Share Price Performance(%)
MTD change1.4006
YTD change1.4006
Volume
Today Volume('000)4397
100-day Average Daily Volume ('000)19,406.50
Technical Indicators-A shapshot
52.48
3.62
Ratio (Daily)
Dividend Yield4.85
P/E ratio15.07
Financial Ratios
201720162015
Currency
Exchange Rate*---
Profitability Ratio
Return on Equity13.65515.49015.289
Return on Revenue23.05422.82121.956
Liquidity Ratio
Return on Equity0.6380.7900.828
Return on Revenue0.6000.7410.778
Gross Eps (cents) *23.96024.29023.730
Dividend (cents) *17.50017.50016.800
* Calculation is based on the specific Currency Exchange Rate
Assets and Liabilities 2015-2017
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2016-04-012015-04-012014-04-01
Period End2017-03-312016-03-312015-03-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitMillionMillionMillion
Current Assets5,917.505,165.404,767.60
Current Liabilities9,272.306,539.905,756.80
Long-term Assets42,376.7038,400.3037,299.20
Shareholders Fund28,213.6024,989.2024,733.30
Minority Interest0.0013.3034.60
Long-term Liabilities10,808.3012,023.3011,542.10
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2016-04-012015-04-012014-04-01
Period End2017-03-312016-03-312015-03-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitMillionMillionMillion
Turnover16,711.4016,961.2017,222.90
Profit/loss Before Tax4,515.404,580.804,463.00
Minority Interest21.7012.50-3.00
Net Profit/loss To Shareholders3,852.703,870.803,781.50
Financial Statement
Cashflow Statement
Period Start2016-04-012015-04-012014-04-01
Period End2017-03-312016-03-312015-03-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitMillionMillionMillion
Cash Flows From Operating Activities5,314.704,647.705,786.60
Cash Flows From Investing Activities-4,832.20-2,740.00-3,556.90
Cash Flows From Financing Activities-422.40-2,043.50-2,310.60
Net Changes In Cash And Cash Equivalents60.10-135.80-80.90
Cash And Cash Equivalents Brought Forward473.70597.60643.70
Cash And Cash Equivalents Carried Forward533.80461.80562.80
Historical Prices
OpenHighLowCloseVol('000)O/C RangeH/L Range
2018-01-223.623.623.603.6215,9930.000.02
2018-01-193.593.613.583.6013,0750.010.03
2018-01-183.603.613.593.5915,976-0.010.02
2018-01-173.613.623.593.5921,273-0.020.03
2018-01-163.603.613.593.6117,3720.010.02
2018-01-153.613.613.593.6018,556-0.010.02
2018-01-123.623.633.593.6027,802-0.020.04
2018-01-113.623.633.613.6112,115-0.010.02
2018-01-103.633.633.603.6216,109-0.010.03
2018-01-093.633.653.623.6321,3200.000.03
2018-01-083.623.633.613.6311,2920.010.02
2018-01-053.613.623.603.6025,693-0.010.02
2018-01-043.613.613.593.6129,0200.000.02
2018-01-033.603.613.593.5915,371-0.010.02
2018-01-023.583.613.573.6019,7180.020.04
2017-12-293.583.593.563.5734,059-0.010.03
2017-12-283.603.613.593.609,2300.000.02
2017-12-273.603.613.583.5910,593-0.010.03
2017-12-263.603.613.593.6019,7870.000.02
Time and Sales
TypeLast DoneChangeVolume ('000)
TotalChange
11:26:16Buy Up3.610-0.0101.71.6
11:26:05Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.1
11:25:59Buy Up3.6200.0000.20.0
11:25:58Buy Up3.6200.0000.2-3.3
11:25:42Buy Up3.6200.0103.53.4
11:25:39Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-0.4
11:25:23Buy Up3.6200.0100.50.4
11:25:19Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-2.1
11:25:15Buy Up3.6100.0002.21.0
11:24:49Buy Up3.6100.0001.21.0
11:24:35Buy Up3.6100.0000.2-0.9
11:24:12Buy Up3.6100.0001.71.6
11:24:12Buy Up3.6100.0001.1-0.6
11:24:06Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-1.9
11:24:05Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.3
11:24:05Buy Up3.610-0.0102.01.9
11:23:58Buy Up3.6200.0000.4-0.1
11:23:52Buy Up3.6200.0000.50.3
11:22:59Buy Up3.6200.0100.2-0.9
11:22:47Buy Up3.6100.0001.10.9
11:22:45Buy Up3.6100.0000.2-18.5
11:22:45Buy Up3.610-0.01018.718.2
11:22:17Buy Up3.6200.0100.50.3
11:22:17Buy Up3.610-0.0100.2-0.8
11:22:08Buy Up3.6200.0001.00.9
11:22:07Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-1.9
11:21:54Buy Up3.6200.0002.01.9
11:21:26Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-2.3
11:20:46Buy Up3.6200.0002.4-2.6
11:20:19Buy Up3.6200.0105.04.9
11:20:18Buy Up3.610-0.0100.10.0
11:20:13Buy Up3.6200.0100.1-2.0
11:20:05Buy Up3.6100.0002.11.9
11:20:00Buy Up3.6100.0000.2-22.4
11:20:00Buy Up3.610-0.01022.622.4
11:19:55Buy Up3.6200.0100.20.1
11:19:54Buy Up3.6100.0005.25.0
11:19:54Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-5.1
11:19:28Buy Up3.6100.0000.20.1
11:19:02Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-0.4
11:18:39Buy Up3.6200.0000.50.4
11:18:30Buy Up3.6200.0100.1-1.0
11:18:17Buy Up3.6100.0001.10.9
11:18:02Buy Up3.610-0.0100.2-0.4
11:18:00Buy Up3.6200.0100.6-1.5
11:18:00Buy Up3.6100.0002.11.9
11:17:57Buy Up3.610-0.0100.2-2.8
11:17:43Buy Up3.6200.0003.02.9
11:17:21Buy Up3.6200.0100.1-0.1
11:17:20Buy Up3.6100.0000.20.1
11:17:15Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-12.6
11:17:15Buy Up3.610-0.01012.712.6
11:17:14Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
11:16:48Buy Up3.6100.0000.10.0
11:16:05Buy Up3.6100.0002.12.0
11:16:05Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-2.0
11:15:24Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-0.3
11:15:06Buy Up3.6200.0100.40.3
11:14:59Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-13.9
11:14:58Buy Up3.6100.00014.013.8
11:14:55Buy Up3.610-0.0100.2-27.8
11:14:40Buy Up3.6200.01028.027.9
11:14:28Buy Up3.610-0.0100.10.0
11:14:23Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.1
11:14:12Buy Up3.6200.0000.20.0
11:14:08Buy Up3.6200.0000.2-0.2
11:13:56Buy Up3.6200.0100.40.3
11:13:48Buy Up3.6100.0000.10.0
11:13:45Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-10.4
11:13:45Buy Up3.610-0.01010.510.4
11:13:32Buy Up3.6200.0100.1-0.1
11:12:35Buy Up3.6100.0000.2-1.9
11:12:05Buy Up3.6100.0002.10.9
11:11:55Buy Up3.6100.0001.21.1
11:11:35Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-0.1
11:11:30Buy Up3.6100.0000.2-10.8
11:11:30Buy Up3.610-0.01011.010.8
11:11:23Buy Up3.6200.0000.2-0.2
11:10:56Buy Up3.6200.0000.40.3
11:10:33Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
11:10:21Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-0.1
11:10:10Buy Up3.6100.0000.20.1
11:09:55Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-3.9
11:09:53Buy Up3.6100.0004.01.8
11:09:15Buy Up3.610-0.0102.22.1
11:08:47Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
11:08:30Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-9.4
11:08:30Buy Up3.610-0.0109.59.3
11:08:29Buy Up3.6200.0000.2-0.4
11:08:15Buy Up3.6200.0100.6-1.6
11:08:04Buy Up3.6100.0002.22.0
11:07:58Buy Up3.6100.0000.20.1
11:07:36Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-1.9
11:06:37Buy Up3.6200.0002.01.4
11:06:02Buy Up3.6200.0000.60.5
11:06:01Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
11:06:01Buy Up3.6100.0000.10.0
11:05:31Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-1.1
11:05:30Buy Up3.6200.0100.30.2
11:05:30Buy Up3.610-0.0101.20.9
11:05:16Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-0.1
11:05:00Buy Up3.6100.00010.2-2.2
11:05:00Buy Up3.6100.0000.2-10.0
11:05:00Buy Up3.610-0.01012.411.8
11:04:57Buy Up3.6200.0100.60.5
11:04:56Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-27.9
11:04:49Buy Up3.6200.01028.027.8
11:04:11Buy Up3.6100.0000.2-2.1
11:04:04Buy Up3.610-0.0102.32.2
11:04:03Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
11:03:36Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-1.9
11:03:34Buy Up3.6200.0002.01.5
11:03:18Buy Up3.6200.0000.50.3
11:02:59Buy Up3.6200.0000.20.1
11:02:33Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
11:02:22Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
11:02:21Buy Up3.6100.0000.10.0
11:02:15Buy Up3.6100.00012.712.5
11:02:15Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-12.6
11:02:13Buy Up3.610-0.0100.2-0.8
11:02:07Buy Up3.6200.0001.00.9
11:01:50Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
11:00:57Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-0.3
11:00:23Buy Up3.6200.0000.40.1
11:00:22Buy Up3.6200.0100.30.2
11:00:19Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-14.9
11:00:15Buy Up3.6200.00015.014.9
10:59:44Buy Up3.6200.0100.1-0.1
10:59:36Buy Up3.6100.0000.20.0
10:59:33Buy Up3.6100.0000.2-0.9
10:59:30Buy Up3.6100.0001.1-0.9
10:59:14Buy Up3.6100.0002.0-9.2
10:59:09Buy Up3.6100.00011.28.4
10:58:34Buy Up3.610-0.0102.82.5
10:57:45Buy Up3.6200.0000.30.0
10:57:45Buy Up3.6200.0000.30.0
10:57:31Buy Up3.6200.0100.30.1
10:57:17Buy Up3.610-0.0100.20.1
10:57:02Buy Up3.6200.0100.1-11.2
10:56:45Buy Up3.610-0.01011.311.2
10:56:12Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-2.9
10:56:06Buy Up3.6200.0003.02.9
10:55:25Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
10:55:16Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-1.4
10:55:13Buy Up3.6200.0001.51.2
10:54:58Buy Up3.6200.0000.30.2
10:54:03Buy Up3.6200.0100.1-10.0
10:54:00Buy Up3.610-0.01010.110.0
10:53:21Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.2
10:53:09Buy Up3.6200.0000.3-9.7
10:53:05Buy Up3.6200.00010.09.5
10:52:50Buy Up3.6200.0000.5-0.2
10:52:35Buy Up3.6200.0000.70.3
10:52:13Buy Up3.6200.0000.40.0
10:51:40Buy Up3.6200.0000.4-0.3
10:51:23Buy Up3.6200.0000.7-0.6
10:50:42Buy Up3.6200.0001.3-33.7
10:50:37Buy Up3.6200.00035.034.9
10:50:36Buy Up3.6200.0100.1-11.0
10:50:00Buy Up3.610-0.01011.111.0
10:49:19Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
10:49:06Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.9
10:48:21Buy Up3.6200.0001.00.6
10:47:56Buy Up3.6200.0000.4-3.8
10:47:47Buy Up3.6200.0004.2-5.8
10:47:26Buy Up3.6200.00010.09.9
10:47:24Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.3
10:46:27Buy Up3.6200.0000.40.1
10:46:01Buy Up3.6200.0000.3-0.1
10:45:56Buy Up3.6200.0100.4-0.6
10:45:28Buy Up3.610-0.0101.00.9
10:45:17Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.6
10:45:00Buy Up3.6200.0000.7-9.7
10:44:36Buy Up3.6200.00010.49.0
10:44:32Buy Up3.6200.0001.40.7
10:44:17Buy Up3.6200.0000.7-1.6
10:44:12Buy Up3.6200.0002.3-7.7
10:43:50Buy Up3.6200.01010.0-0.2
10:43:45Buy Up3.610-0.01010.27.7
10:43:22Buy Up3.6200.0102.5-7.4
10:41:30Buy Up3.610-0.0109.9-60.1
10:40:34Buy Up3.6200.00070.069.9
10:40:23Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.8
10:39:58Buy Up3.6200.0100.90.8
10:39:38Buy Up3.6100.0000.10.0
10:39:30Buy Up3.6100.00010.410.3
10:39:30Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-10.3
10:38:38Buy Up3.610-0.0100.10.0
10:38:22Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
10:37:38Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-2.5
10:37:32Buy Up3.6100.0002.62.5
10:37:28Buy Up3.6200.01010.410.3
10:37:28Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-10.3
10:37:15Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-10.3
10:37:15Buy Up3.610-0.01010.49.3
10:37:09Buy Up3.6200.0101.11.0
10:36:50Buy Up3.610-0.0100.10.0
10:36:35Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
10:36:10Buy Up3.6100.0000.10.0
10:34:50Buy Up3.6100.0000.10.0
10:34:06Buy Up3.6100.0002.62.5
10:34:06Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-2.5
10:34:00Buy Up3.6100.00013.713.6
10:34:00Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-13.6
10:33:50Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-6.3
10:32:47Buy Up3.6200.0106.46.3
10:32:46Buy Up3.6100.0000.10.0
10:32:45Buy Up3.6200.0102.1-4.4
10:32:45Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-2.0
10:32:34Buy Up3.6100.0006.56.0
10:32:28Buy Up3.6200.00059.459.3
10:32:28Buy Up3.610-0.0100.5-58.9
10:32:26Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
10:32:25Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
10:32:14Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
10:32:00Buy Up3.6100.00010.210.1
10:32:00Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-10.1
10:29:45Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-10.5
10:29:45Buy Up3.610-0.01010.68.7
10:29:22Buy Up3.6200.0001.9-0.6
10:29:08Buy Up3.6200.0102.52.4
10:28:56Buy Up3.6200.0001.61.3
10:28:56Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-1.5
10:28:36Buy Up3.6200.0000.30.2
10:28:27Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
10:27:30Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-10.0
10:27:30Buy Up3.610-0.01010.110.0
10:25:21Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-2.9
10:24:23Buy Up3.6200.0003.02.9
10:23:21Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.2
10:23:15Buy Up3.6200.0000.30.2
10:23:13Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-4.9
10:23:03Buy Up3.6200.0005.04.9
10:22:57Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-49.9
10:22:47Buy Up3.6200.00050.048.5
10:22:03Buy Up3.6200.0001.51.3
10:21:46Buy Up3.6200.0000.2-4.8
10:19:14Buy Up3.6200.0005.04.7
10:18:15Buy Up3.6200.0000.3-1.7
10:18:00Buy Up3.6200.0002.01.1
10:17:03Buy Up3.6200.0100.90.7
10:17:00Buy Up3.6100.00023.723.6
10:17:00Buy Up3.6100.0000.20.0
10:17:00Buy Up3.6100.0000.2-23.5
10:16:45Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-34.9
10:16:44Buy Up3.6200.00035.034.9
10:16:08Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-1.9
10:15:52Buy Up3.6200.0002.00.0
10:15:49Buy Up3.6200.0002.0-0.1
10:15:46Buy Up3.6200.0100.50.4
10:15:46Buy Up3.6200.0002.11.2
10:15:46Buy Up3.6200.0001.71.2
10:15:46Buy Up3.6200.0000.9-0.8
10:15:35Buy Up3.6200.0002.5-2.5
10:15:35Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-2.4
10:15:23Buy Up3.6200.0005.04.9
10:15:21Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.9
10:15:10Buy Up3.6200.0001.0-4.0
10:15:04Buy Up3.6200.0005.00.0
10:14:47Buy Up3.6200.0005.0-5.0
10:12:45Buy Up3.6200.00010.07.0
10:12:44Buy Up3.6200.0003.02.7
10:12:39Buy Up3.6200.0000.3-1.7
10:12:21Buy Up3.6200.0002.01.1
10:11:28Buy Up3.6200.0000.9-24.1
10:11:09Buy Up3.6200.00025.020.0
10:11:06Buy Up3.6200.0005.00.2
10:11:03Buy Up3.6200.0004.8-33.3
10:11:02Buy Up3.6200.00038.1-1.9
10:11:01Buy Up3.6200.00040.014.8
10:10:55Buy Up3.6200.00025.212.9
10:09:25Buy Up3.6200.00012.3-62.4
10:09:12Buy Up3.6200.00074.774.6
10:09:12Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-1.2
10:09:08Buy Up3.6200.0100.2-4.2
10:09:08Buy Up3.6200.0001.31.1
10:08:59Buy Up3.6100.0004.4-16.9
10:08:59Buy Up3.6100.00021.320.3
10:08:59Buy Up3.610-0.0101.00.9
10:08:58Buy Up3.6200.010200.0199.9
10:08:58Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-199.9
10:08:44Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-0.3
10:08:24Buy Up3.610-0.0100.40.3
10:08:21Buy Up3.6200.0100.1-0.1
10:08:02Buy Up3.610-0.0100.2-0.8
10:07:58Buy Up3.6200.0101.0-0.3
10:07:54Buy Up3.610-0.0101.31.2
10:07:51Buy Up3.6200.0100.30.2
10:07:51Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.2
10:07:32Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-0.2
10:07:09Buy Up3.6100.0000.30.2
10:06:34Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-0.1
10:06:29Buy Up3.610-0.0100.2-9.8
10:06:25Buy Up3.6200.00010.07.0
10:05:47Buy Up3.6200.0003.0-2.0
10:05:45Buy Up3.6200.0005.04.9
10:05:12Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.5
10:05:00Buy Up3.6200.0000.6-8.4
10:04:06Buy Up3.6200.0009.05.0
10:04:02Buy Up3.6200.0004.0-6.0
10:03:46Buy Up3.6200.01010.06.8
10:02:55Buy Up3.6200.0005.02.5
10:02:55Buy Up3.610-0.0103.2-1.8
10:02:23Buy Up3.6200.0102.50.9
10:01:31Buy Up3.610-0.0101.6-33.2
10:01:29Buy Up3.6200.00034.824.8
10:00:25Buy Up3.6200.00010.09.7
09:59:50Buy Up3.6200.0000.30.2
09:59:43Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-9.9
09:59:10Buy Up3.6200.00010.09.5
09:59:06Buy Up3.6200.0000.5-15.5
09:59:05Buy Up3.6200.00016.015.9
09:58:56Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-29.9
09:57:18Buy Up3.6200.00030.00.0
09:57:12Buy Up3.6200.00030.029.9
09:56:47Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-4.7
09:56:30Buy Up3.6200.0004.8-30.2
09:56:25Buy Up3.6200.00035.020.0
09:56:24Buy Up3.6200.00015.05.0
09:56:24Buy Up3.6200.00010.04.3
09:56:22Buy Up3.6200.0005.73.8
09:56:20Buy Up3.6200.0001.91.8
09:56:18Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:18Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:18Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:18Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:18Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:18Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:17Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:17Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:17Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:17Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:17Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:15Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-49.9
09:56:14Buy Up3.6200.00050.049.9
09:56:12Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:12Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:12Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:12Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:05Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:05Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:05Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:05Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:05Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:05Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:04Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:04Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:04Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:04Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:04Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:04Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:03Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:03Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:03Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:03Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:03Buy Up3.6200.0000.10.0
09:56:03Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-19.9
09:55:53Buy Up3.6200.00020.019.6
09:55:46Buy Up3.6200.0000.4-2.6
09:55:26Buy Up3.6200.0003.00.0
09:55:25Buy Up3.6200.0003.00.0
09:55:14Buy Up3.6200.0003.0-11.0
09:55:06Buy Up3.6200.00014.013.0
09:54:14Buy Up3.6200.0001.00.2
09:54:13Buy Up3.6200.0000.8-25.2
09:54:10Buy Up3.6200.00030.416.0
09:54:10Buy Up3.6200.00026.0-4.4
09:54:10Buy Up3.620-0.01014.414.3
09:53:24Buy Up3.6300.0000.1-0.3
09:51:18Buy Up3.6300.0100.40.1
09:50:53Buy Up3.6200.00014.013.9
09:50:53Buy Up3.6200.0000.3-13.7
09:49:41Buy Up3.6200.0000.5-17.0
09:49:41Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.4
09:49:40Buy Up3.6200.00017.5-132.5
09:49:40Buy Up3.6200.000150.0-59.8
09:49:39Buy Up3.6200.000209.8206.8
09:48:54Buy Up3.6200.0003.01.9
09:48:46Buy Up3.6200.0101.1-1.9
09:48:35Buy Up3.6100.0003.01.9
09:48:06Buy Up3.6100.0001.1-1.5
09:48:01Buy Up3.610-0.0102.6-2.4
09:46:55Buy Up3.6200.0005.01.0
09:46:44Buy Up3.6200.0004.0-6.0
09:46:43Buy Up3.6200.00010.0-1.0
09:45:07Buy Up3.6200.00061.457.8
09:45:07Buy Up3.6200.0003.63.5
09:45:07Buy Up3.6200.00011.0-50.4
09:44:22Buy Up3.6200.0100.1-2.4
09:44:18Buy Up3.6100.0002.50.0
09:43:31Buy Up3.610-0.0102.52.0
09:43:21Buy Up3.6200.0000.5-1.5
09:42:41Buy Up3.6200.0102.0-0.2
09:42:00Buy Up3.6100.0002.21.0
09:41:43Buy Up3.610-0.0101.21.1
09:41:23Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
09:41:21Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-0.2
09:41:11Buy Up3.6200.0100.30.2
09:40:19Buy Up3.610-0.0100.1-2.9
09:40:16Buy Up3.6200.0103.02.8
09:39:16Buy Up3.610-0.0100.20.1
09:39:05Buy Up3.6200.0100.1-3.7
09:38:56Buy Up3.610-0.0103.8-96.2
09:38:55Buy Up3.6200.010100.096.8
09:37:31Buy Up3.6100.0003.23.0
09:37:10Buy Up3.610-0.0100.2-0.1
09:36:51Buy Up3.6200.0000.3-5.7
09:35:50Buy Up3.6200.0106.04.9
09:35:46Buy Up3.610-0.0101.11.0
09:35:22Buy Up3.6200.0100.10.0
09:35:17Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-0.1
09:34:40Buy Up3.6100.0000.2-1.8
09:33:31Buy Up3.6100.0002.0-0.1
09:33:30Buy Up3.6100.0002.1-3.4
09:33:25Buy Up3.610-0.0105.5-44.5
09:33:20Buy Up3.6200.01050.044.3
09:33:17Buy Up3.610-0.0105.7-44.3
09:33:11Buy Up3.6200.00050.049.7
09:32:45Buy Up3.6200.0100.30.1
09:32:44Buy Up3.610-0.0100.2-0.1
09:31:18Buy Up3.6200.0100.3-12.5
09:30:56Buy Up3.6100.00012.8-97.2
09:30:51Buy Up3.610-0.010110.0109.0
09:30:36Buy Up3.6200.0001.00.8
09:30:27Buy Up3.6200.0000.2-2.5
09:30:25Buy Up3.6200.0102.72.5
09:30:17Buy Up3.610-0.0100.20.0
09:29:57Buy Up3.6200.0000.20.0
09:29:53Buy Up3.6200.0100.2-0.9
09:29:53Buy Up3.6100.0001.1-1.7
09:28:46Buy Up3.610-0.0102.8-14.2
09:28:41Buy Up3.6200.00017.014.5
09:28:32Buy Up3.6200.0002.50.5
09:28:24Buy Up3.6200.0103.02.9
09:28:24Buy Up3.6200.0102.01.6
09:28:24Buy Up3.610-0.0100.4-2.6
09:28:20Buy Up3.6100.0000.10.0
09:28:15Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-4.6
09:28:13Buy Up3.6100.0004.7-2.5
09:28:10Buy Up3.6100.0007.2-92.8
09:28:08Buy Up3.6100.000100.099.9
09:28:06Buy Up3.6100.0000.10.0
09:28:01Buy Up3.6100.0003.12.9
09:28:01Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-3.0
09:27:56Buy Up3.6200.0101.10.8
09:27:56Buy Up3.610-0.0100.2-0.9
09:27:53Buy Up3.6100.0000.30.1
09:27:51Buy Up3.6100.0000.2-0.1
09:27:46Buy Up3.6100.0000.30.2
09:27:42Buy Up3.6100.0000.1-19.4
09:27:39Buy Up3.6100.00019.519.2
09:27:39Buy Up3.610-0.0100.3-95.3
09:27:38Buy Up3.6200.00095.692.6
09:27:38Buy Up3.6200.00040.00.0
09:27:38Buy Up3.6200.0003.0-37.0
09:27:37Buy Up3.6200.00040.039.2
09:27:37Buy Up3.6200.00040.019.5
09:27:37Buy Up3.6200.00039.2-0.8
09:27:37Buy Up3.6200.00020.5-19.5
09:27:37Buy Up3.6200.0000.8-38.4
09:27:36Buy Up3.6200.00040.039.6
09:27:35Buy Up3.6200.0000.4-0.1
09:27:31Buy Up3.6200.0000.5-0.1
09:27:27Buy Up3.6200.0000.6-0.2
09:27:23Buy Up3.6200.0000.8-0.2
09:27:17Buy Up3.6200.0001.0-2.3
09:27:14Buy Up3.6300.0100.4-0.8
09:27:14Buy Up3.620-0.0103.32.9
09:27:13Buy Up3.6200.0001.2-0.4
09:27:09Buy Up3.6200.0001.61.5
09:27:08Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.1
09:27:07Buy Up3.6200.0000.2-1.7
09:27:04Buy Up3.6200.0001.90.4
09:27:01Buy Up3.6200.0001.5-1.9
09:27:00Buy Up3.6200.0003.41.0
09:27:00Buy Up3.6200.0002.40.5
09:26:57Buy Up3.6200.0001.9-1.1
09:26:55Buy Up3.6200.0003.0-7.0
09:26:55Buy Up3.6200.00010.0-41.9
09:26:53Buy Up3.6200.00051.948.4
09:26:52Buy Up3.6200.0003.5-0.3
09:26:50Buy Up3.6200.0003.8-0.9
09:26:46Buy Up3.6200.0004.71.7
09:26:44Buy Up3.6200.0003.02.2
09:26:43Buy Up3.6200.0000.8-5.1
09:26:41Buy Up3.6200.0005.95.6
09:26:38Buy Up3.6200.00022.314.9
09:26:38Buy Up3.6200.0000.3-22.0
09:26:36Buy Up3.6300.0103.0-1.1
09:26:36Buy Up3.6200.0007.44.3
09:26:36Buy Up3.620-0.0103.10.1
09:26:35Buy Up3.6200.0004.1-95.9
09:26:35Buy Up3.620-0.010100.099.2
09:25:29Buy Up3.6300.0100.80.5
09:25:18Buy Up3.6200.0000.3-0.8
09:25:04Buy Up3.6200.0001.10.6
09:24:39Buy Up3.6200.0000.50.3
09:24:34Buy Up3.6200.0000.2-9.0
09:24:32Buy Up3.6200.0009.2-30.8
09:24:32Buy Up3.620-0.01040.039.4
09:24:22Buy Up3.6300.0000.60.3
09:24:15Buy Up3.6300.0000.30.2
09:24:15Buy Up3.6300.0000.30.0
09:24:03Buy Up3.6300.0100.1-1.0
09:23:57Buy Up3.6200.0001.11.0
09:23:28Buy Up3.620-0.0100.10.0
09:23:23Buy Up3.6300.0000.1-0.5
09:23:21Buy Up3.6300.0100.6-1.9
09:23:00Buy Up3.6200.0002.52.4
09:22:18Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.3
09:22:03Buy Up3.620-0.0100.4-1.0
09:21:49Buy Up3.6300.0001.41.2
09:21:20Buy Up3.6300.0100.2-11.3
09:21:17Buy Up3.6200.0003.02.6
09:21:17Buy Up3.6200.00011.58.5
09:21:03Buy Up3.620-0.0100.4-6.6
09:21:00Buy Up3.6300.0107.06.5
09:20:52Buy Up3.620-0.0100.5-0.5
09:20:42Buy Up3.6300.0001.00.9
09:20:23Buy Up3.6300.0000.1-0.3
09:20:20Buy Up3.6300.0100.40.2
09:20:18Buy Up3.620-0.0100.2-4.8
09:20:11Buy Up3.6300.0105.0-1.0
09:19:12Buy Up3.6200.0006.05.8
09:19:02Buy Up3.6200.0000.20.0
09:18:58Buy Up3.6200.0000.2-1.8
09:18:25Buy Up3.6200.0002.0-0.9
09:18:00Buy Up3.620-0.0102.9-0.1
09:17:59Buy Up3.6300.0103.01.8
09:17:42Buy Up3.620-0.0101.21.1
09:17:20Buy Up3.6300.0100.1-0.1
09:17:02Buy Up3.620-0.0100.2-0.8
09:16:59Buy Up3.6300.0001.00.5
09:16:53Buy Up3.6300.0100.50.0
09:16:37Buy Up3.6200.0000.50.2
09:16:33Buy Up3.620-0.0100.30.0
09:16:27Buy Up3.6300.0100.3-14.1
09:16:27Buy Up3.620-0.01014.4-5.6
09:16:26Buy Up3.6300.00020.017.3
09:16:25Buy Up3.6300.0002.7-7.3
09:16:22Buy Up3.6300.01010.07.7
09:16:15Buy Up3.6200.0002.32.1
09:15:47Buy Up3.620-0.0100.2-0.2
09:13:57Buy Up3.6300.0100.4-14.7
09:13:45Buy Up3.6200.00015.114.7
09:13:44Buy Up3.6300.01020.019.7
09:13:44Buy Up3.620-0.0100.4-19.6
09:13:05Buy Up3.6300.01020.019.0
09:13:05Buy Up3.6200.0000.30.2
09:13:05Buy Up3.620-0.0100.1-19.9
09:12:44Buy Up3.620-0.0101.0-2.0
09:12:07Buy Up3.6300.0003.0-17.0
09:12:03Buy Up3.6300.00020.00.0
09:11:58Buy Up3.6300.00020.015.0
09:11:39Buy Up3.6300.0105.03.8
09:11:08Buy Up3.6300.0101.00.5
09:11:08Buy Up3.620-0.0101.20.2
09:10:53Buy Up3.620-0.0100.5-29.5
09:10:46Buy Up3.6300.01030.029.8
09:10:23Buy Up3.620-0.0100.20.1
09:10:00Buy Up3.6300.0100.1-2.9
09:09:17Buy Up3.6200.0003.01.0
09:08:44Buy Up3.6200.0002.01.8
09:08:03Buy Up3.6200.0000.2-0.8
09:07:34Buy Up3.620-0.0101.0-3.0
09:07:29Buy Up3.6300.0104.03.5
09:07:16Buy Up3.620-0.0100.50.3
09:06:01Buy Up3.6300.0100.20.0
09:05:45Buy Up3.6200.0000.2-0.2
09:04:51Buy Up3.6200.0000.40.2
09:03:52Buy Up3.620-0.0100.20.1
09:03:01Buy Up3.6300.0100.1-55.3
09:01:46Buy Up3.6200.00055.453.6
09:01:46Buy Up3.6200.0001.81.7
09:00:30Buy Up3.6200.0000.1-0.6
09:00:22Buy Up3.620-0.0100.70.2
09:00:21Buy Up3.6300.0100.5-3.1
09:00:15Buy Up3.620-0.0103.6-19.4
09:00:10Buy Up3.6300.01023.022.0
09:00:07Buy Up3.620-0.0101.0-3.0
09:00:04Buy Up3.6300.0004.03.7
09:00:01Buy Up3.6300.0100.3-2.7
09:00:00Buy Up3.6200.0003.0-716.6
08:58:40Buy Up3.6203.62021.921.9
08:58:40Buy Up3.6200.000719.6697.7