logo
Genting Sing Stock (G13) - Price and Fundamental Data | DZHI - DZH International
Genting Sing (G13)

Company Info and Fundamentals

Principal Activities
Genting International is an integrated resorts development specialist with many years of international gaming expertise and global experience in developing, operating and/or marketing internationally acclaimed casinos and integrated resorts in different parts of the world, including Australia, the Americas, Malaysia, the Philippines and the United Kingdom ("UK").

Genting International is a 54.8percent-owned member company of Genting Berhad and was incorporated in 1984 to invest in leisure and gaming-related businesses outside Malaysia.

The principal activities/core business of Genting International are:
- Development and/or acquisitions of integrated resorts
- Casino operations
- International sales and marketing services
- IT application related services

Genting International is focused on and committed to grow its business globally through strategic acquisitions, investments and collaborations. The Group has casino properties under the brands of the Stanley Leisure group of casinos and Maxims and is developing Resorts World at Sentosa, Singapore's integrated resort in Sentosa Island.
Profile
Full NameGenting Singapore PlcStock NoG13
ExchangeSingapore Exchange (SGX)BoardMain board
Exchange SectorServicesYear-End31-Dec
Par Value (SGD)0.0000Issued Shares (Mil)12094.0270
Paid-Up Cap. (SGD Mil)5527.7050Market Capitalization (Mil)14754.7129
Technical
Share Price (SGD)
Current Price1.22
Previous Cloe1.23
Week High1.29
Week Low1.21
Month High1.31
Month Low1.21
52-week High1.41
52-week Low1.02
Share Price Performance(%)
MTD change-3.1746
YTD change-6.8702
Volume
Today Volume('000)32390.6
100-day Average Daily Volume ('000)37,605.54
Technical Indicators-A shapshot
44.46
1.21
Ratio (Daily)
Dividend Yield2.87
P/E ratio24.40
Financial Ratios
201720162015
Currency
Exchange Rate*---
Profitability Ratio
Return on Equity9.2134.0350.781
Return on Revenue28.65417.2593.132
Liquidity Ratio
Return on Equity4.7789.2339.041
Return on Revenue4.7229.1368.953
Gross Eps (cents) *5.0002.2200.620
Dividend (cents) *3.5003.0001.500
* Calculation is based on the specific Currency Exchange Rate
Assets and Liabilities 2015-2017
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Current Assets4,138,473.005,841,046.005,850,792.00
Current Liabilities866,181.00632,606.00647,148.00
Long-term Assets5,468,353.005,605,262.006,176,051.00
Shareholders Fund7,441,558.009,530,261.009,625,750.00
Minority Interest2.002.008.00
Long-term Liabilities1,299,085.001,283,439.001,753,937.00
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Turnover2,392,559.002,228,050.002,400,898.00
Profit/loss Before Tax860,026.00496,619.00279,264.00
Minority Interest0.000.001.00
Net Profit/loss To Shareholders685,555.00384,547.0075,186.00
Financial Statement
Cashflow Statement
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Cash Flows From Operating Activities1,255,876.001,164,832.001,261,927.00
Cash Flows From Investing Activities456,867.00-270,126.00455,490.00
Cash Flows From Financing Activities-2,774,728.00-980,151.00-457,956.00
Net Changes In Cash And Cash Equivalents-1,061,985.00-85,445.001,259,461.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Brought Forward4,895,889.005,048,881.003,742,602.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Carried Forward3,833,904.004,963,436.005,002,063.00
Historical Prices
OpenHighLowCloseVol('000)O/C RangeH/L Range
2018-06-191.231.261.221.2232,391-0.010.04
2018-06-181.231.251.211.2345,3920.000.04
2018-06-141.271.271.221.2263,702-0.050.05
2018-06-131.271.281.251.2836,8060.010.03
2018-06-121.261.291.261.2736,9070.010.03
2018-06-111.261.271.241.2621,0190.000.03
2018-06-081.251.261.241.2515,1010.000.02
2018-06-071.251.271.241.2529,9780.000.03
2018-06-061.281.291.221.2447,999-0.040.07
2018-06-051.261.281.261.2820,2310.020.02
2018-06-041.251.271.251.2615,6160.010.02
2018-06-011.261.261.241.2520,210-0.010.02
2018-05-311.261.281.261.2628,9330.000.02
2018-05-301.281.281.241.2545,520-0.030.04
2018-05-281.271.301.271.3030,4810.030.03
2018-05-251.291.291.261.2726,727-0.020.03
2018-05-241.281.291.271.2921,1910.010.02
2018-05-231.311.311.261.2737,589-0.040.05
2018-05-221.291.311.291.3119,5360.020.02
2018-05-211.321.321.291.3023,349-0.020.03
Time and Sales
TypeLast DoneChangeVolume ('000)
TotalChange
17:04:23Buy Up1.220-0.0102,668.72,665.4
16:59:58Buy Up1.2300.0003.3-1.0
16:59:57Buy Up1.2300.0004.33.6
16:59:56Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-3.0
16:59:56Buy Up1.2300.0000.70.5
16:59:55Buy Up1.2300.0000.80.7
16:59:55Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-5.1
16:59:55Buy Up1.220-0.0103.22.4
16:59:54Buy Up1.2300.0005.25.0
16:59:53Buy Up1.2300.0008.58.2
16:59:53Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-8.3
16:59:52Buy Up1.2300.0100.50.4
16:59:52Buy Up1.2300.0002.72.4
16:59:52Buy Up1.2300.0000.30.2
16:59:52Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-0.2
16:59:52Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:59:52Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:59:52Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-2.6
16:59:50Buy Up1.2300.0102.81.8
16:59:50Buy Up1.2300.0001.41.3
16:59:50Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-2.3
16:59:50Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.3
16:59:50Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.4
16:59:48Buy Up1.2200.0001.0-1.4
16:59:48Buy Up1.220-0.0102.42.3
16:59:45Buy Up1.2300.0100.3-0.2
16:59:45Buy Up1.2300.00010.910.7
16:59:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.60.3
16:59:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.30.1
16:59:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.8
16:59:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.4
16:59:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.1
16:59:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-10.8
16:59:45Buy Up1.220-0.0100.50.3
16:59:44Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.7
16:59:44Buy Up1.2300.0000.30.2
16:59:44Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.1
16:59:42Buy Up1.2300.0000.40.3
16:59:42Buy Up1.2300.0000.40.0
16:59:42Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.2
16:59:41Buy Up1.2300.0003.01.1
16:59:41Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-2.9
16:59:40Buy Up1.2300.0101.9-0.3
16:59:40Buy Up1.2200.0002.22.1
16:59:39Buy Up1.2300.0000.20.0
16:59:39Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-0.1
16:59:38Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-56.0
16:59:35Buy Up1.2300.0100.10.0
16:59:35Buy Up1.2300.00056.256.1
16:59:35Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-0.3
16:59:35Buy Up1.2200.0000.1-0.4
16:59:35Buy Up1.220-0.0100.5-0.5
16:59:34Buy Up1.2300.0101.3-53.5
16:59:33Buy Up1.220-0.01054.854.7
16:59:32Buy Up1.2300.0103.4-5.8
16:59:32Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-3.3
16:59:31Buy Up1.220-0.0109.28.6
16:59:30Buy Up1.2300.0100.20.0
16:59:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.60.4
16:59:30Buy Up1.2200.0000.20.1
16:59:30Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-0.5
16:59:29Buy Up1.2300.0100.60.5
16:59:29Buy Up1.2300.0001.1-0.5
16:59:29Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-1.0
16:59:28Buy Up1.2300.0101.6-1.8
16:59:28Buy Up1.220-0.0103.42.3
16:59:26Buy Up1.2300.0001.11.0
16:59:25Buy Up1.2300.0000.20.1
16:59:25Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.1
16:59:24Buy Up1.2300.0002.21.8
16:59:24Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-2.1
16:59:23Buy Up1.2300.0000.40.3
16:59:22Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-14.9
16:59:21Buy Up1.2300.01015.014.9
16:59:21Buy Up1.2300.00054.0-40.5
16:59:21Buy Up1.2300.0005.5-48.5
16:59:21Buy Up1.2300.0004.40.2
16:59:21Buy Up1.2300.0004.2-1.3
16:59:21Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-4.3
16:59:20Buy Up1.2300.01094.594.3
16:59:19Buy Up1.220-0.0100.2-0.4
16:59:17Buy Up1.2300.0103.33.2
16:59:17Buy Up1.2300.0100.6-12.7
16:59:17Buy Up1.2200.0000.1-0.5
16:59:17Buy Up1.220-0.01013.310.0
16:59:16Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-0.9
16:59:15Buy Up1.2300.0101.51.4
16:59:15Buy Up1.2300.0004.12.1
16:59:15Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-4.0
16:59:14Buy Up1.2300.0002.01.2
16:59:13Buy Up1.2300.0000.80.6
16:59:11Buy Up1.2300.0000.20.1
16:59:10Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-3.8
16:59:09Buy Up1.2300.0103.9-4.8
16:59:07Buy Up1.220-0.0108.78.6
16:59:06Buy Up1.2300.0100.10.0
16:59:05Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:59:05Buy Up1.220-0.0100.10.0
16:59:04Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.4
16:59:03Buy Up1.2300.0100.5-40.1
16:59:03Buy Up1.220-0.01040.640.1
16:59:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.4
16:58:58Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.3
16:58:54Buy Up1.2300.0100.60.5
16:58:54Buy Up1.2300.0000.80.6
16:58:54Buy Up1.2300.0000.7-0.1
16:58:54Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.3
16:58:54Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.4
16:58:53Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-2.6
16:58:52Buy Up1.2300.0002.72.6
16:58:48Buy Up1.2300.0100.10.0
16:58:47Buy Up1.220-0.0100.10.0
16:58:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:58:44Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.4
16:58:43Buy Up1.2300.0101.11.0
16:58:43Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.6
16:58:42Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-2.9
16:58:42Buy Up1.220-0.0100.10.0
16:58:41Buy Up1.2300.0103.02.4
16:58:41Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-4.5
16:58:37Buy Up1.220-0.0105.12.5
16:58:35Buy Up1.2300.0002.62.5
16:58:35Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.8
16:58:34Buy Up1.2300.0100.6-48.3
16:58:34Buy Up1.2300.0000.90.3
16:58:33Buy Up1.220-0.01048.948.5
16:58:30Buy Up1.2300.0100.40.3
16:58:30Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-0.1
16:58:29Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-59.0
16:58:28Buy Up1.2300.01059.252.7
16:58:24Buy Up1.220-0.0106.56.4
16:58:22Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:58:22Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:58:19Buy Up1.2300.0100.10.0
16:58:18Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-3.0
16:58:18Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-0.4
16:58:16Buy Up1.2300.0003.53.4
16:58:15Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.9
16:58:14Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.4
16:58:14Buy Up1.2300.0000.60.0
16:58:13Buy Up1.2300.0001.11.0
16:58:13Buy Up1.2300.0000.6-0.5
16:58:11Buy Up1.2300.0002.72.5
16:58:11Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:58:11Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-2.6
16:58:07Buy Up1.2300.0100.20.1
16:58:07Buy Up1.2200.0000.1-7.7
16:58:07Buy Up1.220-0.0107.87.7
16:58:01Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.8
16:58:00Buy Up1.2300.0100.90.7
16:58:00Buy Up1.220-0.0100.20.1
16:57:59Buy Up1.2300.0106.35.7
16:57:59Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-6.2
16:57:57Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.5
16:57:56Buy Up1.2300.0100.10.0
16:57:56Buy Up1.220-0.0100.10.0
16:57:54Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.9
16:57:53Buy Up1.2300.0002.01.1
16:57:52Buy Up1.2300.0000.90.8
16:57:52Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:57:50Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.0
16:57:50Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.4
16:57:45Buy Up1.2300.0100.20.1
16:57:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.4
16:57:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.1
16:57:44Buy Up1.2300.0001.1-1.8
16:57:44Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-1.0
16:57:41Buy Up1.2300.0002.90.0
16:57:40Buy Up1.2300.0002.92.8
16:57:38Buy Up1.2300.0000.30.0
16:57:38Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.2
16:57:34Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-0.4
16:57:33Buy Up1.2300.0101.1-45.7
16:57:33Buy Up1.2300.0000.7-0.4
16:57:33Buy Up1.220-0.01046.846.7
16:57:32Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.1
16:57:31Buy Up1.2200.0000.2-17.2
16:57:31Buy Up1.220-0.01017.417.3
16:57:28Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-9.9
16:57:26Buy Up1.220-0.01010.09.5
16:57:25Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-7.5
16:57:25Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.3
16:57:24Buy Up1.220-0.0107.75.3
16:57:22Buy Up1.2300.0002.42.3
16:57:19Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.1
16:57:17Buy Up1.220-0.0100.2-0.8
16:57:15Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.3
16:57:13Buy Up1.2300.0001.21.0
16:57:13Buy Up1.2300.0000.7-0.5
16:57:12Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.2
16:57:12Buy Up1.2300.0000.20.1
16:57:09Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-2.5
16:57:08Buy Up1.2300.0102.8-10.4
16:57:07Buy Up1.220-0.01013.213.0
16:57:05Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-2.5
16:57:04Buy Up1.2300.0102.72.6
16:57:03Buy Up1.2200.0000.10.0
16:57:03Buy Up1.2200.0000.10.0
16:57:00Buy Up1.2200.0000.10.0
16:57:00Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-0.6
16:56:58Buy Up1.2300.0000.70.5
16:56:57Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.3
16:56:55Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.3
16:56:53Buy Up1.2300.0001.11.0
16:56:53Buy Up1.2300.0000.8-0.3
16:56:51Buy Up1.2300.0101.00.4
16:56:51Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.9
16:56:50Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.5
16:56:47Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-2.4
16:56:46Buy Up1.2300.0002.51.8
16:56:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.70.6
16:56:42Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.3
16:56:42Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:56:39Buy Up1.220-0.0100.4-2.4
16:56:38Buy Up1.2300.0002.82.7
16:56:37Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.2
16:56:33Buy Up1.2300.0001.51.4
16:56:33Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-1.2
16:56:33Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.4
16:56:31Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-2.3
16:56:30Buy Up1.2300.0002.82.6
16:56:27Buy Up1.2300.0000.20.0
16:56:23Buy Up1.2300.0000.80.6
16:56:23Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.6
16:56:20Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-42.5
16:56:18Buy Up1.2200.00042.734.8
16:56:14Buy Up1.220-0.0107.96.2
16:56:13Buy Up1.2300.0001.71.6
16:56:12Buy Up1.2300.0001.5-1.3
16:56:12Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.4
16:56:10Buy Up1.2300.0002.82.7
16:56:09Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:56:08Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-5.5
16:56:07Buy Up1.2200.0005.65.0
16:56:05Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.5
16:56:04Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.4
16:56:02Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-3.3
16:56:02Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.4
16:56:00Buy Up1.2200.0003.43.1
16:56:00Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-0.2
16:56:00Buy Up1.220-0.0100.50.4
16:55:57Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:55:57Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.0
16:55:56Buy Up1.2300.0001.1-1.3
16:55:53Buy Up1.2300.0102.51.9
16:55:53Buy Up1.2300.0002.4-0.1
16:55:46Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.1
16:55:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.4
16:55:41Buy Up1.2300.0000.9-2.0
16:55:40Buy Up1.2300.0102.9-5.0
16:55:36Buy Up1.220-0.0107.95.8
16:55:34Buy Up1.2300.0002.12.0
16:55:34Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:55:32Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:55:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.0
16:55:27Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-1.4
16:55:27Buy Up1.2300.0001.10.5
16:55:27Buy Up1.2300.0000.60.5
16:55:23Buy Up1.2300.0002.32.2
16:55:23Buy Up1.220-0.0101.5-0.8
16:55:22Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-4.2
16:55:22Buy Up1.220-0.0104.3-97.7
16:55:21Buy Up1.2300.010102.0101.4
16:55:21Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-2.0
16:55:18Buy Up1.2300.01020.0-20.3
16:55:18Buy Up1.2300.0002.6-17.4
16:55:18Buy Up1.220-0.01040.338.0
16:55:15Buy Up1.2300.0102.31.8
16:55:15Buy Up1.220-0.0100.5-2.2
16:55:12Buy Up1.2300.0102.7-5.5
16:55:06Buy Up1.220-0.0108.27.2
16:55:02Buy Up1.2300.0101.00.7
16:55:01Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-0.1
16:55:01Buy Up1.220-0.0100.4-1.7
16:55:00Buy Up1.2300.0102.11.7
16:54:59Buy Up1.220-0.0100.4-1.8
16:54:53Buy Up1.2300.0002.22.1
16:54:51Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.7
16:54:51Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.4
16:54:47Buy Up1.2300.0101.20.7
16:54:45Buy Up1.2300.0002.42.2
16:54:45Buy Up1.220-0.0100.5-1.9
16:54:44Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-5.0
16:54:36Buy Up1.220-0.0105.23.9
16:54:29Buy Up1.2300.0100.50.2
16:54:29Buy Up1.2300.0001.30.8
16:54:23Buy Up1.2300.0102.01.6
16:54:23Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-1.7
16:54:22Buy Up1.220-0.0100.40.3
16:54:21Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-35.4
16:54:18Buy Up1.2200.00035.519.2
16:54:17Buy Up1.220-0.01016.37.5
16:54:13Buy Up1.2300.0008.86.4
16:54:12Buy Up1.2300.0002.41.5
16:54:11Buy Up1.2300.0000.9-1.8
16:54:09Buy Up1.2300.00060.050.0
16:54:09Buy Up1.2300.0002.7-57.3
16:54:07Buy Up1.2300.01010.03.4
16:54:06Buy Up1.2200.0006.62.8
16:54:03Buy Up1.220-0.0103.8-12.3
16:54:01Buy Up1.2300.00016.113.8
16:53:54Buy Up1.2300.0002.30.3
16:53:53Buy Up1.2300.0102.01.4
16:53:47Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.3
16:53:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.30.2
16:53:41Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.7
16:53:37Buy Up1.2300.0102.21.6
16:53:37Buy Up1.2300.0000.80.7
16:53:37Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:53:37Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-2.1
16:53:37Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-13.4
16:53:36Buy Up1.220-0.01014.013.5
16:53:33Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.0
16:53:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-2.3
16:53:23Buy Up1.2300.0002.80.4
16:53:23Buy Up1.2300.0002.41.9
16:53:22Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.4
16:53:11Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-5.8
16:53:06Buy Up1.220-0.0105.93.4
16:53:05Buy Up1.2300.0102.5-29.1
16:53:03Buy Up1.220-0.01031.631.5
16:53:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-2.1
16:52:42Buy Up1.2300.0002.22.0
16:52:39Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-1.5
16:52:37Buy Up1.2300.0100.7-5.4
16:52:37Buy Up1.2300.0001.71.4
16:52:37Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-0.4
16:52:36Buy Up1.220-0.0106.16.0
16:52:31Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.5
16:52:29Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-0.3
16:52:20Buy Up1.2300.0000.90.8
16:52:15Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.3
16:52:15Buy Up1.220-0.0100.4-0.6
16:52:09Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-1.5
16:52:02Buy Up1.2300.0002.52.4
16:52:01Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.2
16:51:55Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-6.8
16:51:51Buy Up1.2300.0007.16.6
16:51:48Buy Up1.2300.0100.5-16.0
16:51:48Buy Up1.2200.00016.50.7
16:51:48Buy Up1.220-0.01015.815.7
16:51:45Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-8.8
16:51:40Buy Up1.220-0.0108.98.6
16:51:31Buy Up1.2300.0000.30.2
16:51:21Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.5
16:51:18Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.0
16:51:18Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-1.7
16:51:12Buy Up1.2300.0102.3-6.2
16:51:06Buy Up1.2200.0008.58.1
16:51:04Buy Up1.220-0.0100.40.3
16:51:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-2.6
16:50:58Buy Up1.2300.0002.72.6
16:50:51Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-27.0
16:50:48Buy Up1.220-0.01027.126.6
16:50:45Buy Up1.2300.0100.5-7.5
16:50:35Buy Up1.220-0.0108.07.0
16:50:32Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.9
16:50:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-8.1
16:50:28Buy Up1.2300.0008.28.1
16:50:27Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-4.6
16:50:24Buy Up1.2300.0004.73.7
16:50:23Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-1.5
16:50:22Buy Up1.2300.0102.51.7
16:50:19Buy Up1.2200.0000.8-0.6
16:50:18Buy Up1.220-0.0101.40.5
16:50:16Buy Up1.2300.0100.90.3
16:50:12Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.1
16:50:11Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-5.9
16:50:11Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.4
16:50:06Buy Up1.2200.0006.05.8
16:50:00Buy Up1.2200.0000.2-0.3
16:50:00Buy Up1.220-0.0100.50.4
16:49:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:49:41Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-39.8
16:49:38Buy Up1.2300.00039.9-17.2
16:49:33Buy Up1.2300.01057.136.9
16:49:33Buy Up1.220-0.01020.219.6
16:49:29Buy Up1.2300.0000.60.0
16:49:29Buy Up1.2300.0000.6-4.9
16:49:23Buy Up1.2300.0005.52.9
16:49:22Buy Up1.2300.0102.6-7.9
16:49:18Buy Up1.220-0.01010.510.4
16:49:13Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.5
16:49:01Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.0
16:49:01Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-7.7
16:48:36Buy Up1.220-0.0108.38.1
16:48:31Buy Up1.2300.0002.61.6
16:48:31Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-2.4
16:48:18Buy Up1.2300.0101.0-21.6
16:48:18Buy Up1.220-0.01022.621.7
16:48:16Buy Up1.2300.0000.9-1.8
16:48:11Buy Up1.2300.0002.7-23.1
16:48:02Buy Up1.2300.01025.825.1
16:47:51Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-2.1
16:47:51Buy Up1.220-0.0100.70.6
16:47:35Buy Up1.220-0.0102.21.7
16:47:34Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.4
16:47:34Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.0
16:47:20Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-19.2
16:47:18Buy Up1.2200.00019.319.0
16:47:17Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-0.5
16:47:15Buy Up1.2300.0100.8-7.9
16:47:06Buy Up1.2200.0008.78.1
16:47:01Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-0.1
16:47:00Buy Up1.2200.0000.7-1.0
16:47:00Buy Up1.220-0.0101.7-0.9
16:46:51Buy Up1.2300.0002.62.0
16:46:47Buy Up1.2300.0001.5-1.0
16:46:47Buy Up1.2300.0000.6-0.9
16:46:45Buy Up1.2300.0002.51.6
16:46:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.90.7
16:46:41Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-0.4
16:46:33Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.1
16:46:08Buy Up1.2300.0100.5-20.0
16:46:03Buy Up1.220-0.01020.520.0
16:46:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-6.5
16:45:41Buy Up1.2300.0107.0-0.1
16:45:36Buy Up1.220-0.0107.16.2
16:45:32Buy Up1.2300.0000.90.7
16:45:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.9-61.9
16:45:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.7
16:45:29Buy Up1.2300.01062.860.8
16:45:29Buy Up1.2200.0002.01.3
16:45:27Buy Up1.2200.0000.7-3.0
16:45:27Buy Up1.220-0.0103.71.3
16:45:25Buy Up1.2300.0002.4-3.7
16:45:22Buy Up1.2300.0006.16.0
16:45:22Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-2.8
16:45:21Buy Up1.2300.0102.92.3
16:45:19Buy Up1.2300.0006.05.8
16:45:19Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-5.4
16:45:15Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-3.7
16:45:15Buy Up1.2300.0000.20.1
16:44:53Buy Up1.2200.0003.83.2
16:44:52Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.3
16:44:51Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-35.8
16:44:47Buy Up1.2300.00036.135.6
16:44:43Buy Up1.2300.0100.5-1.8
16:44:32Buy Up1.220-0.0102.32.2
16:44:31Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.2
16:44:27Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-0.5
16:44:24Buy Up1.2300.0100.8-7.9
16:44:21Buy Up1.220-0.0108.78.5
16:44:20Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-0.4
16:44:10Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-1.8
16:44:05Buy Up1.2300.0002.41.5
16:43:39Buy Up1.2300.0100.9-7.1
16:43:36Buy Up1.220-0.0108.04.9
16:43:31Buy Up1.2300.0003.12.9
16:43:22Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-27.1
16:43:18Buy Up1.220-0.01027.326.8
16:43:16Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.3
16:43:10Buy Up1.2300.01050.049.4
16:43:10Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-49.8
16:43:00Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-1.5
16:43:00Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-0.4
16:42:49Buy Up1.2300.0102.51.9
16:42:24Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.5
16:42:09Buy Up1.2300.0000.40.3
16:42:09Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.3
16:42:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.1
16:41:59Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-0.4
16:41:54Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-0.4
16:41:38Buy Up1.2300.0101.0-7.1
16:41:36Buy Up1.220-0.0108.15.8
16:41:30Buy Up1.2300.0002.3-0.9
16:41:21Buy Up1.2300.0003.23.1
16:41:15Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.4
16:40:54Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-1.6
16:40:52Buy Up1.2300.0002.11.3
16:40:51Buy Up1.2300.0000.80.6
16:40:49Buy Up1.2300.0100.20.0
16:40:45Buy Up1.2200.0000.2-0.4
16:40:40Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.2
16:40:40Buy Up1.220-0.0100.4-0.5
16:40:38Buy Up1.2300.0000.9-0.1
16:40:30Buy Up1.2300.0101.00.1
16:40:25Buy Up1.220-0.0100.9-21.4
16:40:24Buy Up1.2300.00022.38.1
16:40:24Buy Up1.2300.00014.211.9
16:40:22Buy Up1.2300.0102.3-1.5
16:40:18Buy Up1.2200.0003.83.2
16:39:57Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.1
16:39:55Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.5
16:39:48Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.9
16:39:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-3.0
16:39:44Buy Up1.2300.0003.10.4
16:39:44Buy Up1.2300.0002.72.5
16:39:38Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-7.6
16:39:36Buy Up1.2200.0007.87.2
16:39:33Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.5
16:39:19Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-3.4
16:39:00Buy Up1.2300.0003.53.0
16:38:58Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.5
16:38:53Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-1.7
16:38:46Buy Up1.2300.0102.72.1
16:38:38Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.0
16:38:28Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.3
16:38:28Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.4
16:38:05Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.5
16:38:01Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.8
16:38:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-2.6
16:37:49Buy Up1.2300.0102.82.5
16:37:45Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-42.5
16:37:35Buy Up1.2300.01042.840.0
16:37:30Buy Up1.220-0.0102.8-59.1
16:37:26Buy Up1.2300.01061.961.6
16:37:21Buy Up1.220-0.0100.30.1
16:37:18Buy Up1.2300.0000.20.1
16:37:15Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-6.0
16:37:13Buy Up1.2300.0106.1-4.5
16:37:12Buy Up1.2200.00010.610.0
16:37:11Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-6.4
16:37:11Buy Up1.220-0.0107.06.8
16:37:10Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.3
16:37:01Buy Up1.2300.0101.00.4
16:37:01Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.5
16:36:59Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.5
16:36:57Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.4
16:36:46Buy Up1.2300.0001.5-1.2
16:36:45Buy Up1.2300.0102.7-5.0
16:36:33Buy Up1.220-0.0107.77.6
16:36:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-3.9
16:36:20Buy Up1.2300.0004.03.5
16:36:09Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.3
16:36:07Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.8
16:36:06Buy Up1.2300.0101.00.4
16:36:05Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.1
16:36:00Buy Up1.220-0.0100.5-2.2
16:35:49Buy Up1.2300.0002.72.6
16:35:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.7
16:35:28Buy Up1.2300.0100.80.2
16:35:23Buy Up1.2300.00026.5-12.0
16:35:23Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-1.0
16:35:23Buy Up1.220-0.0101.6-24.9
16:35:22Buy Up1.2300.00038.538.4
16:35:20Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-6.4
16:35:17Buy Up1.220-0.0106.52.8
16:35:16Buy Up1.2300.0003.72.7
16:35:15Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.5
16:35:12Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.3
16:35:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.20.0
16:34:57Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-0.4
16:34:53Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.3
16:34:45Buy Up1.220-0.0100.30.2
16:34:15Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-7.3
16:34:09Buy Up1.2300.0107.47.1
16:34:02Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-2.7
16:34:00Buy Up1.2200.0003.02.4
16:33:50Buy Up1.2300.0002.72.6
16:33:50Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-2.1
16:33:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-3.9
16:33:29Buy Up1.2300.0004.03.7
16:33:17Buy Up1.2300.00040.039.9
16:33:17Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-39.7
16:32:45Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.5
16:32:36Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-8.0
16:32:35Buy Up1.220-0.0108.68.5
16:32:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.9
16:31:45Buy Up1.2300.0101.00.4
16:31:27Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-4.3
16:31:27Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.3
16:30:39Buy Up1.2300.0104.64.1
16:30:24Buy Up1.220-0.0100.5-23.8
16:30:22Buy Up1.2300.01016.814.6
16:30:22Buy Up1.2300.00024.37.5
16:30:20Buy Up1.220-0.0102.2-0.1
16:30:16Buy Up1.2300.0102.31.7
16:30:15Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.2
16:30:15Buy Up1.220-0.0100.40.1
16:29:47Buy Up1.2300.0000.30.0
16:29:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-0.7
16:29:25Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-9.0
16:29:20Buy Up1.2300.00010.09.5
16:29:14Buy Up1.2300.0100.5-0.1
16:29:06Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-6.3
16:29:05Buy Up1.220-0.0106.96.8
16:28:58Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-99.9
16:28:45Buy Up1.2200.000100.099.4
16:28:45Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.5
16:28:15Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-7.2
16:28:00Buy Up1.2300.0101.40.8
16:28:00Buy Up1.2300.0007.35.9
16:27:57Buy Up1.2300.0000.30.0
16:27:57Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.3
16:27:44Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-4.3
16:27:44Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-0.1
16:27:38Buy Up1.2300.0104.73.0
16:27:33Buy Up1.2200.0001.7-5.0
16:27:32Buy Up1.220-0.0106.76.6
16:27:30Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.5
16:27:05Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-2.5
16:27:00Buy Up1.2300.0003.11.4
16:26:58Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-0.4
16:26:58Buy Up1.2300.0001.71.5
16:26:56Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.3
16:26:56Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-0.9
16:26:29Buy Up1.2300.0001.2-8.8
16:26:25Buy Up1.2300.00010.09.7
16:26:16Buy Up1.2300.0100.3-0.3
16:25:44Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-5.6
16:25:35Buy Up1.220-0.0106.24.9
16:25:29Buy Up1.2300.0001.3-3.9
16:25:26Buy Up1.2300.0105.25.1
16:25:25Buy Up1.2300.0000.6-4.9
16:25:25Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-0.5
16:25:22Buy Up1.2300.0005.54.5
16:25:18Buy Up1.2300.0101.00.7
16:25:18Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-18.9
16:25:01Buy Up1.220-0.01019.218.7
16:25:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.3
16:24:59Buy Up1.2300.0100.8-3.8
16:24:56Buy Up1.220-0.0104.6-65.4
16:24:51Buy Up1.2300.00070.064.3
16:24:49Buy Up1.2300.0005.75.6
16:24:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-76.5
16:24:39Buy Up1.2300.01076.676.1
16:24:38Buy Up1.2300.0005.14.8
16:24:38Buy Up1.220-0.0100.5-4.6
16:24:36Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-0.7
16:24:15Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-0.4
16:24:14Buy Up1.2300.0001.4-0.8
16:24:04Buy Up1.2300.0002.22.1
16:23:58Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.9
16:23:32Buy Up1.2300.0101.00.4
16:23:31Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.5
16:23:31Buy Up1.2200.0000.1-0.3
16:23:31Buy Up1.220-0.0100.4-0.6
16:23:27Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.5
16:23:25Buy Up1.2300.0100.50.2
16:23:09Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-5.3
16:23:05Buy Up1.220-0.0105.65.5
16:23:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.0
16:22:59Buy Up1.2300.0001.10.8
16:22:46Buy Up1.2300.0100.3-0.3
16:22:45Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-1.2
16:22:43Buy Up1.2300.0102.2-3.9
16:22:43Buy Up1.2300.00026.824.6
16:22:43Buy Up1.220-0.0101.8-25.0
16:22:35Buy Up1.2200.0006.15.5
16:22:25Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.5
16:22:15Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-4.3
16:22:14Buy Up1.2300.0104.43.8
16:22:00Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-3.0
16:22:00Buy Up1.220-0.0103.62.6
16:21:59Buy Up1.2300.0001.61.1
16:21:59Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-0.6
16:21:46Buy Up1.2300.0100.50.2
16:21:45Buy Up1.220-0.0100.30.2
16:21:32Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
16:21:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-5.3
16:21:27Buy Up1.2300.0105.44.9
16:21:21Buy Up1.2300.0002.21.2
16:21:21Buy Up1.220-0.0100.5-1.7
16:21:14Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-0.4
16:21:13Buy Up1.2300.0001.4-1.9
16:21:10Buy Up1.2300.0003.3-46.7
16:21:07Buy Up1.2300.00050.0-50.0
16:21:04Buy Up1.2300.010100.096.4
16:21:00Buy Up1.2200.0003.63.1
16:21:00Buy Up1.2200.0000.5-0.3
16:21:00Buy Up1.220-0.0100.8-6.1
16:20:54Buy Up1.2300.0006.96.8
16:20:38Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.1
16:20:29Buy Up1.2300.0001.20.8
16:20:26Buy Up1.2300.0100.40.2
16:20:24Buy Up1.2300.0101.00.1
16:20:24Buy Up1.220-0.0100.2-0.8
16:20:23Buy Up1.220-0.0100.9-1.0
16:20:21Buy Up1.2300.0101.91.3
16:20:18Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.1
16:20:08Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.4
16:20:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-2.2
16:19:58Buy Up1.2300.0002.30.8
16:19:42Buy Up1.2300.0001.5-17.4
16:19:37Buy Up1.2300.0101.1-5.1
16:19:37Buy Up1.2300.00018.917.8
16:19:35Buy Up1.2200.0006.25.0
16:19:21Buy Up1.220-0.0101.20.1
16:19:14Buy Up1.2300.0101.10.5
16:19:04Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.5
16:19:00Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-5.0
16:18:59Buy Up1.2200.0005.14.7
16:18:53Buy Up1.2200.0000.4-0.2
16:18:44Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.3
16:18:30Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-0.7
16:18:29Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.9
16:18:15Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.9
16:18:13Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-3.0
16:18:11Buy Up1.2300.0004.0-1.9
16:18:07Buy Up1.2300.0005.95.5
16:18:06Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-0.2
16:17:59Buy Up1.2300.0001.1-1.4
16:17:59Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-0.5
16:17:45Buy Up1.2300.0002.52.0
16:17:44Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.4
16:17:28Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.3
16:16:59Buy Up1.2300.0001.4-0.9
16:16:50Buy Up1.2300.0102.31.7
16:16:44Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.5
16:16:43Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.0
16:16:14Buy Up1.2300.0101.1-5.0
16:16:05Buy Up1.220-0.0106.15.1
16:15:46Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.6
16:15:45Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-0.2
16:15:35Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.3
16:15:34Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-3.7
16:15:32Buy Up1.220-0.0104.03.5
16:15:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.5
16:15:29Buy Up1.2300.0101.0-4.0
16:15:23Buy Up1.2200.0005.03.8
16:15:20Buy Up1.220-0.0101.2-1.4
16:15:19Buy Up1.2300.0102.62.3
16:15:18Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-0.2
16:15:08Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.6
16:14:59Buy Up1.2300.0001.10.9
16:14:56Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-8.9
16:14:54Buy Up1.2300.0009.12.8
16:14:26Buy Up1.2300.0006.35.0
16:14:14Buy Up1.2300.0101.30.7
16:14:14Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.2
16:14:00Buy Up1.2200.0000.4-7.0
16:13:53Buy Up1.220-0.0107.47.2
16:13:27Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.2
16:13:25Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.7
16:13:14Buy Up1.2300.0001.10.1
16:13:11Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-8.3
16:12:54Buy Up1.2300.0009.38.2
16:12:44Buy Up1.2300.0001.10.6
16:12:36Buy Up1.2300.0003.12.5
16:12:36Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-2.6
16:12:33Buy Up1.2300.0100.6-0.7
16:12:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.3
16:12:30Buy Up1.220-0.0101.31.2
16:12:23Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.6
16:12:10Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-0.3
16:11:59Buy Up1.2300.0101.30.9
16:11:47Buy Up1.2200.0000.4-7.8
16:11:35Buy Up1.220-0.0108.27.7
16:11:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-1.1
16:11:26Buy Up1.2300.0001.6-4.8
16:11:24Buy Up1.2300.0006.46.0
16:11:05Buy Up1.2300.0000.40.1
16:11:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-1.0
16:10:59Buy Up1.2300.0101.3-12.7
16:10:47Buy Up1.220-0.01014.012.9
16:10:29Buy Up1.2300.0101.1-0.1
16:10:27Buy Up1.2200.0001.2-2.6
16:10:21Buy Up1.220-0.0103.8-2.5
16:10:16Buy Up1.2300.0006.33.7
16:09:55Buy Up1.2300.0002.61.6
16:09:50Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.5
16:09:47Buy Up1.2300.0100.5-0.8
16:09:44Buy Up1.2300.0001.10.9
16:09:44Buy Up1.220-0.0101.30.2
16:09:28Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.9
16:08:59Buy Up1.2300.0101.10.5
16:08:57Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-8.6
16:08:54Buy Up1.2300.0009.26.5
16:08:42Buy Up1.2300.0102.72.4
16:08:28Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.6
16:08:28Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.5
16:08:28Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-0.2
16:08:25Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.7
16:08:14Buy Up1.2300.0001.1-0.7
16:08:07Buy Up1.2300.0009.07.9
16:08:07Buy Up1.2300.0001.8-7.2
16:07:44Buy Up1.2300.0101.1-5.8
16:07:34Buy Up1.2200.0006.96.6
16:07:30Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-4.9
16:07:29Buy Up1.220-0.0105.2-1.3
16:07:24Buy Up1.2300.0006.53.8
16:07:15Buy Up1.2300.0102.71.6
16:07:09Buy Up1.220-0.0101.10.6
16:07:08Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.5
16:07:04Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.9
16:07:00Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-1.2
16:07:00Buy Up1.220-0.0101.30.1
16:06:44Buy Up1.2300.0001.21.0
16:06:38Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-1.0
16:06:14Buy Up1.2300.0001.21.1
16:06:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.3
16:05:55Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-6.3
16:05:54Buy Up1.2300.0006.75.7
16:05:44Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-1.8
16:05:41Buy Up1.2300.0002.82.3
16:05:36Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-6.0
16:05:35Buy Up1.2300.0106.54.2
16:05:26Buy Up1.2200.0002.31.6
16:05:18Buy Up1.220-0.0100.70.6
16:05:15Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.2
16:05:14Buy Up1.2300.0101.30.7
16:04:53Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.3
16:04:41Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-3.6
16:04:31Buy Up1.2300.0003.93.8
16:04:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.1
16:04:29Buy Up1.2300.0101.2-0.1
16:04:13Buy Up1.2200.0001.3-98.7
16:04:11Buy Up1.220-0.010100.099.0
16:04:00Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-8.0
16:03:54Buy Up1.2300.0009.07.7
16:03:44Buy Up1.2300.0001.31.2
16:03:43Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-7.7
16:03:33Buy Up1.220-0.0107.8-0.1
16:03:17Buy Up1.2300.0007.97.5
16:03:14Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.7
16:02:59Buy Up1.2300.0101.10.7
16:02:45Buy Up1.220-0.0100.4-0.6
16:02:43Buy Up1.2300.0002.72.2
16:02:43Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-1.7
16:02:43Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.4
16:02:42Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-5.6
16:02:41Buy Up1.2200.0005.74.4
16:02:15Buy Up1.220-0.0101.30.2
16:02:14Buy Up1.2300.0001.11.0
16:01:58Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-1.2
16:01:29Buy Up1.2300.0001.3-7.6
16:01:29Buy Up1.220-0.0101.30.0
16:01:24Buy Up1.2300.0008.98.8
16:01:01Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.2
16:00:54Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-0.1
16:00:44Buy Up1.2300.0101.1-4.3
16:00:44Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.7
16:00:34Buy Up1.220-0.0105.44.9
16:00:31Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-2.2
16:00:27Buy Up1.2300.0102.72.0
16:00:23Buy Up1.2300.0101.0-2.5
16:00:23Buy Up1.220-0.0100.7-0.3
16:00:21Buy Up1.220-0.0103.5-3.0
16:00:13Buy Up1.2300.0006.55.2
15:59:59Buy Up1.2300.0001.3-5.3
15:59:54Buy Up1.2300.0006.66.4
15:59:41Buy Up1.2300.0000.20.0
15:59:28Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-0.1
15:59:15Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-0.8
15:59:14Buy Up1.2300.0101.10.5
15:58:57Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-0.7
15:58:44Buy Up1.220-0.0101.30.2
15:58:29Buy Up1.2300.0001.1-4.7
15:58:24Buy Up1.2300.0005.85.4
15:58:13Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.6
15:57:49Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-0.3
15:57:44Buy Up1.2300.0101.3-1.5
15:57:43Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-16.8
15:57:43Buy Up1.220-0.0102.82.6
15:57:39Buy Up1.2200.00017.016.6
15:57:35Buy Up1.2200.0000.4-10.2
15:57:32Buy Up1.220-0.01010.69.5
15:56:59Buy Up1.2300.0001.10.6
15:56:36Buy Up1.2300.0100.5-8.6
15:56:34Buy Up1.220-0.0109.12.2
15:56:24Buy Up1.2300.0006.95.7
15:56:14Buy Up1.2300.0101.2-0.1
15:56:04Buy Up1.220-0.0101.30.9
15:55:33Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.8
15:55:29Buy Up1.2300.0101.2-6.7
15:55:26Buy Up1.2200.0007.97.3
15:55:23Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.3
15:55:13Buy Up1.2300.0100.3-34.7
15:55:12Buy Up1.220-0.01035.033.8
15:54:44Buy Up1.2300.0101.2-0.2
15:54:34Buy Up1.2200.0001.41.0
15:54:30Buy Up1.220-0.0100.4-8.5
15:54:23Buy Up1.2300.0008.9-0.6
15:54:17Buy Up1.2300.0009.53.1
15:54:12Buy Up1.2300.0006.45.3
15:53:59Buy Up1.2300.0101.10.8
15:53:48Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-1.0
15:53:14Buy Up1.2300.0101.3-6.9
15:53:14Buy Up1.220-0.0101.30.0
15:53:04Buy Up1.220-0.0108.27.8
15:53:02Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-0.8
15:53:00Buy Up1.220-0.0101.20.2
15:52:43Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-49.0
15:52:35Buy Up1.2300.00050.048.9
15:52:29Buy Up1.2300.0001.1-5.8
15:52:23Buy Up1.2300.0106.96.3
15:52:05Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.2
15:51:58Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.9
15:51:44Buy Up1.2300.0001.30.7
15:51:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.6-0.5
15:50:59Buy Up1.2300.0101.1-6.2
15:50:54Buy Up1.220-0.0107.31.1
15:50:53Buy Up1.2300.0106.2-1.9
15:50:34Buy Up1.220-0.0108.17.7
15:50:32Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-0.9
15:50:29Buy Up1.2200.0001.30.4
15:50:20Buy Up1.2200.0000.9-2.5
15:50:19Buy Up1.220-0.0103.42.2
15:50:14Buy Up1.2300.0101.20.8
15:50:01Buy Up1.2200.0000.4-2.8
15:50:00Buy Up1.220-0.0103.23.1
15:49:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-8.1
15:49:33Buy Up1.2300.0008.27.0
15:49:29Buy Up1.2300.0001.21.1
15:48:55Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-7.0
15:48:53Buy Up1.2300.0007.15.9
15:48:44Buy Up1.2300.0101.20.9
15:48:15Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-5.9
15:48:04Buy Up1.220-0.0106.26.1
15:48:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-1.0
15:47:59Buy Up1.2300.0001.10.7
15:47:52Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-0.9
15:47:51Buy Up1.220-0.0101.3-7.1
15:47:39Buy Up1.2300.0008.47.3
15:47:26Buy Up1.2300.0001.1-5.3
15:47:20Buy Up1.2300.0006.45.4
15:47:12Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-7.1
15:46:53Buy Up1.2300.0008.16.9
15:46:44Buy Up1.2300.0001.21.0
15:46:28Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-0.1
15:46:14Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-0.6
15:46:12Buy Up1.2300.0000.9-0.3
15:45:44Buy Up1.2300.0101.2-6.8
15:45:34Buy Up1.2200.0008.07.5
15:45:27Buy Up1.2200.0000.5-0.4
15:45:22Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-9.6
15:45:22Buy Up1.220-0.0100.90.5
15:45:17Buy Up1.220-0.01010.09.0
15:45:14Buy Up1.2300.0101.0-0.3
15:44:59Buy Up1.2300.0001.2-7.3
15:44:59Buy Up1.220-0.0101.30.1
15:44:53Buy Up1.2300.0108.54.9
15:44:46Buy Up1.220-0.0103.63.4
15:44:43Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-1.1
15:44:14Buy Up1.2300.0100.8-3.9
15:44:14Buy Up1.2300.0001.30.5
15:43:57Buy Up1.2200.0004.7-5.3
15:43:44Buy Up1.220-0.01010.08.9
15:43:29Buy Up1.2300.0101.1-8.9
15:43:08Buy Up1.2200.00010.03.3
15:43:04Buy Up1.220-0.0106.76.5
15:42:55Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-0.1
15:42:55Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-8.7
15:42:53Buy Up1.2300.0109.0-1.0
15:42:45Buy Up1.220-0.01010.08.8
15:42:44Buy Up1.2300.0001.20.8
15:42:41Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-0.9
15:42:14Buy Up1.2200.0001.30.3
15:42:13Buy Up1.220-0.0101.0-0.1
15:41:59Buy Up1.2300.0101.10.5
15:41:42Buy Up1.2200.0000.6-8.4
15:41:31Buy Up1.220-0.0109.03.5
15:41:23Buy Up1.2300.0005.54.5
15:41:00Buy Up1.2300.0001.0-49.0
15:40:44Buy Up1.2300.01050.049.0
15:40:44Buy Up1.2200.0001.0-1.1
15:40:26Buy Up1.220-0.0102.11.8
15:40:25Buy Up1.2300.0100.3-0.9
15:40:23Buy Up1.220-0.0101.20.8
15:40:11Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-8.4
15:40:03Buy Up1.220-0.0108.82.5
15:39:59Buy Up1.2300.0106.35.0
15:39:38Buy Up1.2200.0003.43.0
15:39:38Buy Up1.2200.0001.3-2.1
15:39:08Buy Up1.220-0.0100.4-2.6
15:38:29Buy Up1.2300.0103.0-2.6
15:38:27Buy Up1.220-0.0105.65.3
15:37:58Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-0.1
15:37:41Buy Up1.2300.0100.40.2
15:36:59Buy Up1.2200.0000.20.0
15:36:59Buy Up1.220-0.0100.2-49.8
15:36:54Buy Up1.2300.01050.048.7
15:36:53Buy Up1.2200.0001.3-5.7
15:36:33Buy Up1.2200.0007.02.5
15:35:24Buy Up1.2300.0106.05.3
15:35:24Buy Up1.2200.0000.70.4
15:35:24Buy Up1.220-0.0104.5-1.5
15:35:21Buy Up1.220-0.0100.3-0.1
15:35:00Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-8.4
15:34:33Buy Up1.220-0.0108.87.8
15:34:32Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.0
15:34:31Buy Up1.2300.0001.00.1
15:34:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.9-0.2
15:34:29Buy Up1.2300.0001.10.7
15:34:28Buy Up1.2300.0101.0-0.3
15:34:28Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.6
15:34:00Buy Up1.220-0.0101.3-298.7
15:33:43Buy Up1.2300.000300.0294.2
15:33:17Buy Up1.2300.0105.8-2.6
15:33:03Buy Up1.220-0.0108.48.0
15:32:30Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-0.7
15:32:30Buy Up1.2200.0001.10.3
15:32:28Buy Up1.2300.0000.10.0
15:32:28Buy Up1.220-0.0100.80.7
15:31:35Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.3
15:31:33Buy Up1.2200.0008.06.7
15:31:33Buy Up1.2200.0000.4-7.6
15:31:15Buy Up1.2200.0001.30.2
15:30:23Buy Up1.2200.0001.11.0
15:30:21Buy Up1.2200.0000.1-9.2
15:30:03Buy Up1.220-0.0109.39.1
15:30:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.2
15:29:50Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-8.1
15:29:03Buy Up1.220-0.0108.58.4
15:29:00Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-0.2
15:28:45Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-1.0
15:28:36Buy Up1.2200.0001.31.0
15:28:14Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-8.7
15:27:37Buy Up1.2200.0009.08.3
15:27:30Buy Up1.220-0.0100.70.5
15:27:21Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-0.2
15:27:19Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-0.7
15:27:09Buy Up1.220-0.0101.1-5.8
15:26:25Buy Up1.2300.0106.9-93.1
15:26:24Buy Up1.2200.000100.085.0
15:26:22Buy Up1.220-0.01015.014.9
15:26:05Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-1.2
15:25:59Buy Up1.220-0.0101.30.9
15:25:35Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-5.4
15:25:28Buy Up1.2200.0005.85.7
15:25:19Buy Up1.220-0.0100.1-1.4
15:25:05Buy Up1.2300.0101.5-18.5
15:25:00Buy Up1.220-0.01020.019.6
15:24:49Buy Up1.2300.0000.40.3
15:24:44Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.2
15:24:43Buy Up1.2300.0100.30.0
15:24:27Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-0.3
15:24:25Buy Up1.220-0.0100.60.5
15:24:24Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-1.1
15:24:23Buy Up1.2200.0001.20.8
15:23:45Buy Up1.220-0.0100.40.2
15:23:24Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-1.1
15:23:03Buy Up1.2200.0001.30.7
15:22:47Buy Up1.220-0.0100.6-0.6
15:22:44Buy Up1.2300.0101.2-14.8
15:22:41Buy Up1.220-0.01016.015.8
15:22:24Buy Up1.2300.0100.2-2.5
15:22:23Buy Up1.220-0.0102.72.4
15:22:10Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-0.1
15:22:08Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.2
15:21:24Buy Up1.2300.0100.6-6.5
15:21:18Buy Up1.2200.0007.16.5
15:21:09Buy Up1.2200.0000.60.3
15:21:08Buy Up1.2200.0000.30.2
15:20:21Buy Up1.2200.0000.1-1.2
15:20:17Buy Up1.2200.0001.3-18.7
15:20:08Buy Up1.220-0.01020.019.6
15:19:38Buy Up1.2300.0000.40.3
15:19:37Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-9.9
15:19:31Buy Up1.2200.00010.08.9
15:19:09Buy Up1.2200.0001.1-14.9
15:18:46Buy Up1.2200.00016.015.6
15:18:45Buy Up1.2200.0000.40.0
15:17:50Buy Up1.2200.0000.4-0.9
15:17:34Buy Up1.2200.0001.3-4.8
15:17:33Buy Up1.2200.0006.13.1
15:17:19Buy Up1.2200.0003.01.0
15:17:12Buy Up1.220-0.0102.01.6
15:17:08Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-6.0
15:15:23Buy Up1.2300.0106.44.7
15:15:21Buy Up1.2200.0001.70.4
15:14:47Buy Up1.220-0.0101.30.9
15:14:28Buy Up1.2300.0100.4-0.8
15:14:17Buy Up1.2200.0001.20.9
15:14:02Buy Up1.2200.0000.3-7.4
15:13:02Buy Up1.2200.0007.77.4
15:12:45Buy Up1.2200.0000.30.2
15:12:17Buy Up1.220-0.0100.10.0
15:12:06Buy Up1.2300.0100.1-1.2
15:12:00Buy Up1.220-0.0101.3-0.9
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.000946.5946.1
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.00067.166.6
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.00052.750.0
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.00045.8-144.4
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.000328.4275.7
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.000327.4184.5
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.00028.9-298.5
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.0002.7-26.2
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.0002.22.1
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.000190.2-756.3
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.000146.4100.6
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.000142.9-3.5
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-327.9
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-66.9
15:11:29Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.1
15:10:44Buy Up1.230-0.0100.40.0
15:10:37Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-4.6
15:10:34Buy Up1.2300.0005.04.3
15:10:25Buy Up1.2300.0000.70.1
15:09:42Buy Up1.230-0.0100.6-0.4
15:09:23Buy Up1.2400.0101.0-0.3
15:09:16Buy Up1.230-0.0101.30.8
15:08:47Buy Up1.2400.0000.5-1.9
15:08:36Buy Up1.2400.0102.41.8
15:08:36Buy Up1.2300.0000.6-7.4
15:08:32Buy Up1.230-0.0108.07.9
15:08:27Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-0.4
15:08:13Buy Up1.2400.0000.50.1
15:08:06Buy Up1.2400.0100.40.0
15:07:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.8
15:07:22Buy Up1.2300.0001.2-98.8
15:07:16Buy Up1.2300.000100.080.0
15:07:14Buy Up1.2300.00020.0-30.0
15:07:11Buy Up1.230-0.01050.049.1
15:07:08Buy Up1.2400.0100.90.6
15:06:56Buy Up1.230-0.0100.3-6.1
15:06:41Buy Up1.2400.0106.45.1
15:06:30Buy Up1.2300.0001.3-85.4
15:06:28Buy Up1.2300.00086.786.1
15:05:27Buy Up1.230-0.0100.60.2
15:05:26Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-0.2
15:05:02Buy Up1.230-0.0100.60.1
15:03:57Buy Up1.2400.0100.5-0.8
15:03:55Buy Up1.2300.0001.30.9
15:03:38Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-7.5
15:03:32Buy Up1.230-0.0107.97.5
15:02:56Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-0.1
15:02:45Buy Up1.2400.0100.50.1
15:02:45Buy Up1.2400.0000.50.0
15:02:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.9
15:01:01Buy Up1.2400.0006.46.0
15:01:01Buy Up1.230-0.0101.3-5.1
15:00:25Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-7.3
15:00:02Buy Up1.2300.0007.77.4
14:59:50Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-9.7
14:58:47Buy Up1.230-0.01010.09.4
14:58:43Buy Up1.2400.0100.6-0.7
14:58:27Buy Up1.2300.0001.30.7
14:57:49Buy Up1.230-0.0100.60.2
14:57:44Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-19.6
14:57:22Buy Up1.2300.00020.00.0
14:57:02Buy Up1.2300.00020.019.7
14:57:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.30.0
14:57:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-19.7
14:56:35Buy Up1.2300.00020.015.0
14:56:10Buy Up1.2300.0005.0-4.2
14:56:02Buy Up1.2300.0009.27.9
14:55:33Buy Up1.230-0.0101.30.9
14:55:14Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-6.0
14:55:10Buy Up1.2400.0106.41.4
14:54:14Buy Up1.2300.0005.02.0
14:54:07Buy Up1.2300.0003.0-2.9
14:54:02Buy Up1.2300.0005.9-189.9
14:54:01Buy Up1.230-0.010195.8195.3
14:53:28Buy Up1.2400.0100.50.1
14:53:12Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-9.6
14:53:09Buy Up1.2300.00010.09.7
14:53:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-3.7
14:52:53Buy Up1.2300.0004.02.7
14:52:52Buy Up1.230-0.0101.30.9
14:52:44Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-5.6
14:52:16Buy Up1.2300.0006.05.4
14:51:09Buy Up1.2300.0000.6-6.9
14:50:32Buy Up1.2300.0007.54.5
14:50:20Buy Up1.230-0.0103.02.6
14:50:03Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-0.9
14:50:02Buy Up1.2300.0001.31.0
14:49:54Buy Up1.230-0.0100.3-0.2
14:49:09Buy Up1.2400.0000.5-5.8
14:48:49Buy Up1.2400.0106.3-1.2
14:48:31Buy Up1.2300.0007.57.1
14:47:45Buy Up1.230-0.0100.40.0
14:47:33Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-0.9
14:47:20Buy Up1.2300.0001.3-8.1
14:47:01Buy Up1.2300.0009.49.0
14:46:06Buy Up1.2300.0000.40.3
14:46:01Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-2.3
14:45:41Buy Up1.2300.0002.4-6.7
14:45:00Buy Up1.230-0.0109.18.7
14:44:53Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-0.9
14:44:32Buy Up1.2300.0001.3-5.9
14:44:01Buy Up1.230-0.0107.26.6
14:43:58Buy Up1.2400.0100.60.3
14:43:16Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-7.7
14:43:01Buy Up1.2300.0008.07.4
14:42:52Buy Up1.2300.0000.60.2
14:42:30Buy Up1.230-0.0100.40.0
14:42:22Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-7.5
14:42:01Buy Up1.2300.0007.96.6
14:41:48Buy Up1.2400.0106.46.3
14:41:48Buy Up1.230-0.0101.3-5.1
14:41:20Buy Up1.230-0.0100.1-0.3
14:39:52Buy Up1.2400.0000.40.0
14:39:31Buy Up1.2400.0100.40.1
14:39:29Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-1.0
14:39:05Buy Up1.2300.0001.3-7.6
14:38:31Buy Up1.2300.0008.98.3
14:37:40Buy Up1.230-0.0100.60.2
14:37:12Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-0.9
14:36:26Buy Up1.2300.0001.30.9
14:36:10Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.2
14:36:02Buy Up1.2300.0000.6-4.8
14:36:01Buy Up1.2300.0005.45.0
14:35:45Buy Up1.230-0.0100.40.0
14:34:42Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-0.9
14:33:50Buy Up1.230-0.0101.3-5.0
14:33:26Buy Up1.2400.0106.36.0
14:32:23Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-2.4
14:32:21Buy Up1.230-0.0102.72.3
14:32:11Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-7.8
14:31:31Buy Up1.2300.0008.26.9
14:30:50Buy Up1.2300.0001.30.9
14:30:30Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.2
14:29:44Buy Up1.230-0.0100.60.2
14:29:31Buy Up1.2400.0100.40.3
14:29:09Buy Up1.2300.0000.1-0.3
14:29:04Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-0.9
14:28:05Buy Up1.2300.0001.30.2
14:28:04Buy Up1.230-0.0101.10.7
14:27:01Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-8.8
14:27:01Buy Up1.2300.0009.28.4
14:26:34Buy Up1.230-0.0100.80.7
14:26:09Buy Up1.2400.0100.1-0.2
14:25:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-22.9
14:25:36Buy Up1.2300.00023.2-9.8
14:25:33Buy Up1.230-0.01033.032.7
14:25:31Buy Up1.2400.00093.291.9
14:25:31Buy Up1.2400.000790.717.6
14:25:31Buy Up1.2400.000773.1679.9
14:25:31Buy Up1.2400.00061.5-729.2
14:25:31Buy Up1.2400.000300.5284.7
14:25:31Buy Up1.2400.00015.8-45.7
14:25:31Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-300.2
14:25:27Buy Up1.240-0.0101.31.2
14:25:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.6
14:25:04Buy Up1.2400.0000.7-1.0
14:25:03Buy Up1.2400.0001.71.3
14:25:00Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-0.2
14:24:04Buy Up1.2400.0000.60.3
14:23:42Buy Up1.240-0.0100.30.1
14:23:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.2
14:23:10Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-0.1
14:23:04Buy Up1.2400.0000.5-6.7
14:23:01Buy Up1.240-0.0107.26.4
14:22:55Buy Up1.2500.0100.8-0.5
14:22:35Buy Up1.2400.0001.31.0
14:21:58Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-6.1
14:21:54Buy Up1.2500.0006.46.3
14:21:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.10.0
14:21:37Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-0.7
14:21:34Buy Up1.2400.0000.8-18.2
14:21:15Buy Up1.2400.00019.018.8
14:21:05Buy Up1.240-0.0100.20.1
14:20:58Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.5
14:20:34Buy Up1.240-0.0100.60.2
14:20:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.3
14:20:10Buy Up1.240-0.0100.10.0
14:19:58Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-1.2
14:19:48Buy Up1.240-0.0101.3-2.5
14:19:41Buy Up1.2500.0003.83.1
14:19:35Buy Up1.2500.0100.70.1
14:19:34Buy Up1.2400.0000.6-1.6
14:19:34Buy Up1.240-0.0102.22.1
14:19:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.10.0
14:19:05Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-0.4
14:18:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.50.1
14:18:39Buy Up1.2400.0000.40.0
14:18:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-9.0
14:18:15Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.3
14:18:13Buy Up1.2400.0009.18.3
14:18:04Buy Up1.240-0.0100.80.4
14:18:00Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-3.5
14:17:34Buy Up1.2400.0003.9-76.1
14:17:33Buy Up1.240-0.01080.079.9
14:17:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-9.7
14:17:12Buy Up1.2500.0109.89.3
14:17:04Buy Up1.2400.0000.5-0.8
14:17:02Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.4
14:16:50Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.8
14:16:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.6
14:16:13Buy Up1.2500.0100.70.6
14:16:04Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-0.8
14:15:49Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.8
14:15:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.3
14:15:29Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.1
14:15:20Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-8.9
14:15:17Buy Up1.2400.0009.29.1
14:15:10Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-0.5
14:15:04Buy Up1.240-0.0100.6-0.2
14:14:52Buy Up1.2500.0000.80.7
14:14:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-1.2
14:14:27Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.8
14:14:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.50.4
14:14:12Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-7.2
14:14:08Buy Up1.240-0.0107.37.2
14:14:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.9
14:13:52Buy Up1.2500.0101.00.6
14:13:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1.2
14:13:00Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.3
14:12:58Buy Up1.2500.0001.30.9
14:12:49Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-0.6
14:12:48Buy Up1.2500.0101.0-6.6
14:12:30Buy Up1.240-0.0107.67.1
14:12:17Buy Up1.2500.0003.81.9
14:12:17Buy Up1.2500.0001.91.6
14:12:17Buy Up1.2500.0001.51.4
14:12:17Buy Up1.2500.0000.8-0.7
14:12:17Buy Up1.2500.0000.50.1
14:12:17Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.0
14:12:17Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-3.4
14:12:17Buy Up1.2500.0000.3-0.5
14:12:13Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.8
14:11:51Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.0
14:11:48Buy Up1.2500.0000.9-0.5
14:11:42Buy Up1.2500.0101.41.3
14:11:39Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-1.2
14:11:33Buy Up1.2400.0001.31.0
14:11:33Buy Up1.240-0.0100.30.2
14:11:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.9
14:10:46Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.9
14:10:21Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.3
14:10:19Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-6.4
14:10:00Buy Up1.240-0.0106.85.5
14:09:57Buy Up1.2500.0001.30.7
14:09:54Buy Up1.2500.0000.6-5.7
14:09:52Buy Up1.2500.0006.36.2
14:09:49Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.4
14:09:49Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.8
14:09:48Buy Up1.2500.0100.5-0.1
14:09:42Buy Up1.240-0.0100.6-0.4
14:09:40Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.9
14:09:28Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-24.9
14:09:16Buy Up1.2400.00025.023.7
14:08:52Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.5
14:08:51Buy Up1.2500.0000.80.7
14:08:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.3
14:08:42Buy Up1.240-0.0100.4-0.7
14:08:37Buy Up1.2500.0101.1-2.6
14:08:03Buy Up1.2400.0003.7-26.3
14:08:01Buy Up1.240-0.01030.029.2
14:08:00Buy Up1.2500.0100.8-4.2
14:07:52Buy Up1.240-0.0105.04.2
14:07:51Buy Up1.2500.0000.80.4
14:07:48Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.0
14:07:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-2.2
14:07:45Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.3
14:07:44Buy Up1.2400.0002.3-3.6
14:07:38Buy Up1.2400.0005.9-0.4
14:07:30Buy Up1.240-0.0106.35.1
14:07:19Buy Up1.2500.0001.20.7
14:06:52Buy Up1.2500.0000.5-0.5
14:06:51Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.1
14:06:49Buy Up1.2500.0100.9-0.4
14:06:03Buy Up1.2500.0001.21.0
14:06:03Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.1
14:06:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.6
14:05:49Buy Up1.2500.0100.80.5
14:05:24Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.1
14:05:08Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-0.3
14:04:48Buy Up1.2500.0000.7-0.2
14:04:46Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.8
14:04:16Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-9.3
14:04:06Buy Up1.240-0.0109.48.5
14:03:57Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.8
14:03:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-1.2
14:03:18Buy Up1.240-0.0101.31.2
14:02:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.5
14:02:42Buy Up1.2400.0000.6-49.4
14:02:39Buy Up1.2400.00050.043.2
14:02:38Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-5.0
14:02:38Buy Up1.240-0.0106.86.4
14:02:30Buy Up1.2400.0005.45.1
14:02:05Buy Up1.240-0.0100.30.2
14:01:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.3
14:01:00Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-0.9
14:00:40Buy Up1.2400.0001.3-4.0
14:00:30Buy Up1.240-0.0105.34.4
14:00:20Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.7
14:00:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.2
13:59:57Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
13:59:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-6.2
13:58:50Buy Up1.2500.0106.35.9
13:58:46Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-9.6
13:58:26Buy Up1.240-0.01010.09.9
13:58:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-1.2
13:58:00Buy Up1.2400.0001.3-6.5
13:58:00Buy Up1.240-0.0107.87.4
13:57:27Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-0.7
13:57:19Buy Up1.2400.0001.1-4.9
13:57:19Buy Up1.240-0.0106.05.9
13:57:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.4
13:57:11Buy Up1.2400.0000.5-6.9
13:56:38Buy Up1.240-0.0107.47.3
13:56:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.5
13:56:17Buy Up1.240-0.0100.6-0.3
13:56:01Buy Up1.2500.0100.90.5
13:55:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-1.2
13:55:30Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.3
13:55:04Buy Up1.2400.0001.31.0
13:54:59Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.1
13:54:57Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
13:54:43Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-7.9
13:54:22Buy Up1.240-0.0108.04.6
13:54:10Buy Up1.2500.0003.42.4
13:54:06Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.5
13:54:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.50.0
13:53:19Buy Up1.2500.0000.5-0.6
13:53:06Buy Up1.2500.0001.10.1
13:53:04Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.8
13:52:58Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-1.1
13:52:19Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.9
13:52:16Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
13:52:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1.0
13:51:54Buy Up1.2500.0001.10.2
13:51:43Buy Up1.2500.0100.90.5
13:51:40Buy Up1.240-0.0100.4-0.6
13:50:17Buy Up1.2500.0101.00.6
13:50:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-8.8
13:50:15Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.2
13:49:59Buy Up1.2400.0009.08.9
13:49:46Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-0.9
13:49:46Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-0.3
13:49:38Buy Up1.240-0.0101.3-5.1
13:49:18Buy Up1.2500.0106.4-2.9
13:49:07Buy Up1.240-0.0109.39.1
13:48:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-0.1
13:47:53Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.6
13:47:22Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.5
13:47:06Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
13:47:00Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-1.2
13:46:54Buy Up1.2400.0001.3-6.3
13:46:29Buy Up1.2400.0007.67.0
13:46:26Buy Up1.240-0.0100.60.0
13:46:02Buy Up1.2500.0003.83.7
13:46:02Buy Up1.2500.0000.6-3.2
13:46:01Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.1
13:46:01Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.9
13:46:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.3
13:46:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.60.5
13:46:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.8
13:45:17Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.8
13:45:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.3
13:44:36Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.0
13:44:34Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-0.9
13:44:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.9
13:44:15Buy Up1.240-0.0101.31.2
13:43:52Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.9
13:43:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-6.5
13:43:29Buy Up1.240-0.0106.66.1
13:42:53Buy Up1.2500.0000.5-0.5
13:42:35Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.0
13:42:24Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.6
13:42:05Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.2
13:41:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-0.2
13:41:44Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-0.9
13:41:19Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.2
13:41:17Buy Up1.2500.0101.1-58.9
13:41:13Buy Up1.240-0.01060.059.9
13:40:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-6.3
13:40:17Buy Up1.2500.0106.4-1.3
13:40:07Buy Up1.240-0.0107.77.6
13:40:00Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-9.0
13:39:29Buy Up1.240-0.0109.18.7
13:39:24Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
13:39:00Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.2
13:38:53Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-1.0
13:38:35Buy Up1.2400.0001.30.9
13:38:15Buy Up1.2400.0000.40.0
13:38:15Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.3
13:38:13Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
13:37:13Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.3
13:36:54Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-0.1
13:36:00Buy Up1.2500.0100.5-0.8
13:35:56Buy Up1.2400.0001.3-3.8
13:35:37Buy Up1.2400.0005.14.8
13:35:34Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-8.3
13:35:29Buy Up1.240-0.0108.68.4
13:35:28Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.1
13:34:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.3
13:34:24Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-0.9
13:33:14Buy Up1.2400.0001.30.9
13:32:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-0.2
13:32:45Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.2
13:32:16Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.0
13:31:43Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.2
13:31:00Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-1.1
13:30:26Buy Up1.240-0.0101.3-5.0
13:30:25Buy Up1.2500.0006.36.2
13:29:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.2
13:29:25Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.1
13:29:13Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
13:28:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-9.1
13:28:37Buy Up1.240-0.0109.29.1
13:27:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1.3
13:27:41Buy Up1.2500.0101.40.1
13:27:35Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.8
13:27:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.50.4
13:27:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.3
13:26:33Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.0
13:26:15Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.3
13:26:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
13:25:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-1.2
13:24:55Buy Up1.240-0.0101.31.2
13:24:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.3
13:24:03Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-9.6
13:23:37Buy Up1.2500.01010.04.5
13:23:37Buy Up1.240-0.0105.5-14.5
13:23:19Buy Up1.2500.01020.019.7
13:23:16Buy Up1.240-0.0100.30.2
13:23:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
13:22:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-1.2
13:22:15Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.9
13:21:32Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
13:21:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.3
13:20:45Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.3
13:20:43Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.2
13:19:57Buy Up1.240-0.0100.30.2
13:19:43Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-1.2
13:19:20Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.9
13:18:52Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.2
13:17:58Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.7
13:17:43Buy Up1.2500.0100.9-0.4
13:16:53Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.9
13:16:22Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.2
13:16:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.3-0.1
13:16:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-0.2
13:16:15Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.1
13:15:42Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-0.9
13:13:52Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.9
13:13:51Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-0.6
13:13:42Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.8
13:12:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-0.1
13:12:23Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-1.0
13:11:11Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
13:11:11Buy Up1.240-0.0101.30.9
13:10:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.9
13:09:32Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.6
13:08:40Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.1
13:08:36Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-1.0
13:08:33Buy Up1.240-0.0101.31.1
13:06:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.2
13:06:10Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-0.5
13:05:42Buy Up1.2500.0100.9-0.4
13:05:36Buy Up1.2400.0001.31.2
13:02:47Buy Up1.2400.0000.10.0
13:02:01Buy Up1.2400.0000.10.0
13:01:25Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-0.9
13:01:16Buy Up1.2500.0101.00.9
13:00:47Buy Up1.2400.0000.10.0
13:00:29Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-19.9
13:00:24Buy Up1.2400.00020.014.7
13:00:01Buy Up1.2400.0005.3-2.9
13:00:00Buy Up1.240-0.0108.2-1,311.0
12:58:22Buy Up1.2500.0001,319.21,319.1
11:59:55Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-19.9
11:59:46Buy Up1.2500.0101.8-5.8
11:59:46Buy Up1.240-0.01020.018.2
11:59:35Buy Up1.240-0.0107.67.5
11:59:33Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1.8
11:59:31Buy Up1.2500.0001.91.8
11:59:25Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
11:58:55Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
11:58:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.9-0.1
11:58:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.5-0.4
11:58:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.4
11:58:37Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.9
11:58:35Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.6
11:58:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.4
11:58:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.7-0.2
11:58:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.50.1
11:58:12Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-1.7
11:58:11Buy Up1.2500.0002.12.0
11:58:05Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
11:58:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
11:57:35Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
11:57:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
11:57:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.8
11:56:59Buy Up1.2500.0100.90.6
11:56:50Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.7
11:56:49Buy Up1.2500.0001.0-4.9
11:56:48Buy Up1.2500.0005.95.4
11:56:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.3
11:56:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.50.4
11:56:30Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.0
11:56:26Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
11:56:25Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.1
11:56:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-2.3
11:56:05Buy Up1.2500.0002.52.4
11:55:54Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.5
11:55:48Buy Up1.2400.0000.6-1.5
11:55:41Buy Up1.240-0.0102.12.0
11:55:24Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.8
11:55:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.8
11:55:04Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.1
11:55:00Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-6.0
11:54:56Buy Up1.240-0.0106.25.8
11:54:43Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
11:54:34Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.4
11:54:08Buy Up1.2500.0000.50.4
11:54:04Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.1
11:53:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.1
11:53:44Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.2
11:53:31Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.6
11:53:27Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.8
11:53:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.3
11:53:15Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.2
11:53:12Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-2.7
11:52:55Buy Up1.2500.0002.92.7
11:52:54Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.1
11:52:53Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
11:52:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-2.3
11:52:43Buy Up1.2500.0102.4-5.2
11:52:34Buy Up1.240-0.0107.67.5
11:52:24Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1.0
11:52:11Buy Up1.2500.0001.10.3
11:52:10Buy Up1.2500.0000.80.7
11:52:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
11:51:54Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.1
11:51:50Buy Up1.2500.0100.20.0
11:51:45Buy Up1.240-0.0100.20.1
11:51:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.1
11:51:04Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-1.9
11:51:00Buy Up1.240-0.0102.11.2
11:50:39Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.3
11:50:21Buy Up1.2500.0000.6-2.3
11:50:20Buy Up1.2500.0002.90.3
11:50:20Buy Up1.2500.0002.62.4
11:50:20Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.0
11:50:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.0
11:50:14Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.3
11:50:13Buy Up1.2500.0000.50.4
11:49:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.2
11:49:44Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-2.4
11:49:17Buy Up1.2500.0002.72.5
11:49:14Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.3
11:49:13Buy Up1.2500.0000.5-0.4
11:49:09Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.8
11:49:00Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.3
11:48:45Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.3
11:48:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.1
11:48:24Buy Up1.2500.0002.11.9
11:48:24Buy Up1.2500.0001.1-1.0
11:48:24Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.0
11:48:24Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.0
11:48:24Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.9
11:48:23Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-7.1
11:48:21Buy Up1.2400.0007.33.4
11:48:14Buy Up1.240-0.0103.92.9
11:48:10Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.9
11:47:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.1
11:47:33Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.1
11:47:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-11.9
11:46:58Buy Up1.240-0.01012.011.8
11:46:43Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.1
11:46:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.2
11:46:25Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-1.8
11:46:12Buy Up1.240-0.0102.12.0
11:46:00Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.3
11:45:45Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.2
11:45:43Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.0
11:44:53Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.8
11:44:17Buy Up1.2500.0101.0-8.3
11:44:04Buy Up1.240-0.0109.39.1
11:44:03Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.2
11:43:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.2
11:43:13Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-7.3
11:42:56Buy Up1.240-0.0107.57.0
11:42:53Buy Up1.2500.0100.5-2.5
11:42:40Buy Up1.2400.0003.02.8
11:42:38Buy Up1.240-0.0100.2-13.0
11:42:36Buy Up1.2500.00013.212.5
11:42:23Buy Up1.2500.0104.23.8
11:42:23Buy Up1.2500.0000.7-3.5
11:42:15Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.2
11:42:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.1
11:41:53Buy Up1.2500.0100.3-1.8
11:41:38Buy Up1.240-0.0102.11.8
11:40:32Buy Up1.2500.0000.3-0.7
11:40:27Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.8
11:40:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-0.2
11:39:19Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.1
11:39:12Buy Up1.2500.0000.3-0.2
11:39:08Buy Up1.2500.0100.5-7.3
11:38:56Buy Up1.240-0.0107.8-28.7
11:38:08Buy Up1.2500.01036.530.3
11:38:04Buy Up1.240-0.0106.25.9
11:37:52Buy Up1.2500.0000.30.0
11:37:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.3-0.7
11:36:40Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.7
11:36:32Buy Up1.2500.0100.30.0
11:36:00Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-7.9
11:36:00Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-0.1
11:35:26Buy Up1.240-0.0108.38.1
11:35:14Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.1
11:35:12Buy Up1.2500.0006.35.8
11:35:12Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-6.2
11:35:08Buy Up1.2500.0000.50.2
11:33:52Buy Up1.2500.0000.30.1
11:33:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.8
11:33:01Buy Up1.2500.0101.0-6.8
11:32:55Buy Up1.240-0.0107.87.5
11:32:32Buy Up1.2500.0100.30.1
11:32:13Buy Up1.240-0.0100.2-0.1
11:30:53Buy Up1.2500.0000.3-0.1
11:30:51Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.0
11:30:30Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-8.4
11:30:25Buy Up1.240-0.0108.87.8
11:29:28Buy Up1.2500.0101.0-4.7
11:29:25Buy Up1.240-0.0105.75.2
11:29:08Buy Up1.2500.0000.5-5.0
11:29:06Buy Up1.2500.0005.55.1
11:29:01Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.1
11:28:54Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-6.0
11:27:55Buy Up1.240-0.0106.35.9
11:27:21Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.0
11:27:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-7.3
11:27:00Buy Up1.2500.0007.77.2
11:26:38Buy Up1.2500.0000.5-0.5
11:25:51Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.6
11:25:31Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.2
11:25:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.3
11:25:08Buy Up1.2500.0100.50.2
11:25:07Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.2
11:23:53Buy Up1.2500.0000.50.1
11:23:51Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.2
11:23:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-9.8
11:22:30Buy Up1.240-0.01010.08.9
11:21:59Buy Up1.2500.0001.10.7
11:21:50Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.1
11:21:48Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.1
11:20:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.0
11:19:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
11:18:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.2
11:18:29Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.8
11:18:12Buy Up1.2500.0001.10.7
11:18:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-7.8
11:16:29Buy Up1.2500.0008.27.8
11:15:59Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.0
11:15:08Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-0.6
11:14:52Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.6
11:14:09Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.0
11:12:09Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.0
11:11:38Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-0.6
11:11:27Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.6
11:10:18Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-0.5
11:08:24Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.5
11:08:18Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-7.8
11:07:28Buy Up1.2500.0008.27.7
11:07:08Buy Up1.2500.0000.50.1
11:06:28Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.3
11:05:33Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-6.9
11:05:13Buy Up1.2400.00081.677.9
11:05:13Buy Up1.2400.0007.0-17.9
11:05:13Buy Up1.2400.00047.9-33.7
11:05:13Buy Up1.2400.0003.7-2,555.4
11:05:13Buy Up1.2400.00024.9-23.0
11:05:13Buy Up1.2400.0002,559.12,558.1
11:05:03Buy Up1.2400.0001.0-9.0
11:04:54Buy Up1.2400.00010.09.6
11:04:28Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-8.5
11:04:20Buy Up1.2300.0008.96.8
11:04:11Buy Up1.2300.0002.1-4.2
11:03:54Buy Up1.2300.0006.36.0
11:03:51Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-4.9
11:02:52Buy Up1.2300.0005.2-3.2
11:02:33Buy Up1.230-0.0108.48.1
11:02:30Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-0.1
11:02:27Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-5.5
11:02:24Buy Up1.2300.0005.94.9
11:01:46Buy Up1.230-0.0101.00.0
11:01:44Buy Up1.2400.0001.00.9
11:01:38Buy Up1.2400.0100.1-6.3
11:01:24Buy Up1.2300.0006.46.0
11:01:00Buy Up1.230-0.0100.40.3
11:00:45Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-0.3
11:00:37Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-7.8
11:00:36Buy Up1.2400.0108.27.9
11:00:32Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-8.6
11:00:24Buy Up1.2300.0008.95.8
10:59:55Buy Up1.2300.0003.12.9
10:59:55Buy Up1.2300.0000.2-7.9
10:59:54Buy Up1.2300.0008.16.0
10:59:32Buy Up1.230-0.0102.12.0
10:58:56Buy Up1.2400.0100.1-8.6
10:58:54Buy Up1.230-0.0108.78.3
10:58:37Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-0.6
10:58:31Buy Up1.2400.0101.0-1.5
10:57:58Buy Up1.2300.0002.5-5.6
10:57:54Buy Up1.2300.0008.11.9
10:57:24Buy Up1.2300.0006.25.9
10:57:13Buy Up1.230-0.0100.3-0.1
10:57:08Buy Up1.2400.0000.40.0
10:56:47Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-8.2
10:56:44Buy Up1.2300.0008.68.3
10:56:36Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-7.4
10:56:03Buy Up1.2300.0007.77.3
10:55:30Buy Up1.230-0.0100.4-7.9
10:55:05Buy Up1.2400.0008.37.2
10:54:53Buy Up1.2400.0001.10.7
10:54:46Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-1.7
10:54:46Buy Up1.2300.0002.11.6
10:54:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.60.4
10:54:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.5-0.1
10:53:54Buy Up1.230-0.0100.2-0.2
10:53:32Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-7.9
10:53:24Buy Up1.230-0.0108.37.9
10:52:56Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-5.2
10:52:02Buy Up1.230-0.0105.65.2
10:50:56Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-0.1
10:50:36Buy Up1.2300.0000.50.2
10:50:36Buy Up1.230-0.0100.3-13.7
10:50:16Buy Up1.2400.00014.05.9
10:50:14Buy Up1.2400.0108.17.7
10:50:00Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-1.7
10:49:53Buy Up1.2300.0002.1-2.3
10:49:30Buy Up1.2300.0004.4-45.6
10:49:29Buy Up1.230-0.01050.040.0
10:49:03Buy Up1.2400.00010.09.6
10:48:56Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-5.9
10:47:32Buy Up1.2300.0006.35.7
10:47:18Buy Up1.2300.0000.60.3
10:47:17Buy Up1.230-0.0100.3-0.1
10:47:06Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-59.6
10:46:56Buy Up1.2300.00060.059.7
10:46:36Buy Up1.230-0.0100.3-8.0
10:45:54Buy Up1.2400.0108.36.2
10:45:10Buy Up1.230-0.0102.11.7
10:45:05Buy Up1.2400.0100.40.0
10:43:45Buy Up1.2300.0000.4-8.3
10:43:29Buy Up1.2300.0008.78.1
10:43:26Buy Up1.230-0.0100.60.2
10:43:15Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-5.8
10:43:02Buy Up1.230-0.0106.24.2
10:42:21Buy Up1.2400.0002.01.6
10:41:15Buy Up1.2400.0100.4-1.7
10:40:25Buy Up1.2300.0002.11.8
10:40:11Buy Up1.2300.0000.3-80.5
10:40:04Buy Up1.2300.00080.848.4
10:40:03Buy Up1.2400.000541.5-532.2
10:40:03Buy Up1.2400.000448.0324.9
10:40:03Buy Up1.2400.000235.6-212.4
10:40:03Buy Up1.2400.000206.2204.9
10:40:03Buy Up1.2400.000149.8149.7
10:40:03Buy Up1.2400.000141.7-93.9
10:40:03Buy Up1.2400.000123.1-418.4
10:40:03Buy Up1.2400.0001.7-148.1
10:40:03Buy Up1.2400.0001.3-140.4
10:40:03Buy Up1.2400.0001,073.71,072.0
10:40:03Buy Up1.2400.0000.9-205.3
10:40:03Buy Up1.2300.00032.418.7
10:40:03Buy Up1.230-0.01013.712.8
10:39:55Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-27.8
10:39:54Buy Up1.2400.00027.917.8
10:39:54Buy Up1.2400.00010.1-889.9
10:39:53Buy Up1.2400.000900.0899.9
10:39:43Buy Up1.2500.0108.48.1
10:39:43Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.3
10:39:14Buy Up1.2400.0000.30.2
10:39:03Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-2.8
10:39:02Buy Up1.2400.0002.92.3
10:38:57Buy Up1.2400.0000.60.2
10:38:36Buy Up1.240-0.0100.4-0.5
10:38:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.5
10:38:24Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.2
10:38:23Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-0.2
10:38:00Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-0.2
10:36:59Buy Up1.240-0.0100.60.4
10:36:38Buy Up1.2500.0100.20.1
10:36:33Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-9.2
10:36:32Buy Up1.240-0.0109.38.9
10:36:24Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-0.5
10:35:44Buy Up1.2500.0100.9-1.2
10:35:43Buy Up1.2500.0108.38.0
10:35:43Buy Up1.2400.0002.12.0
10:35:43Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.2
10:35:27Buy Up1.2400.0000.30.2
10:34:39Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-0.5
10:34:39Buy Up1.240-0.0100.60.2
10:34:34Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.1
10:34:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.3-0.2
10:33:23Buy Up1.2500.0100.5-0.1
10:32:59Buy Up1.2400.0001.5-7.8
10:32:59Buy Up1.2400.0000.60.5
10:32:59Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-1.4
10:32:58Buy Up1.2400.0009.39.2
10:32:52Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-9.9
10:32:52Buy Up1.240-0.01010.09.1
10:32:47Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.5
10:32:34Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.0
10:32:30Buy Up1.2400.0000.40.1
10:32:08Buy Up1.2400.0000.30.2
10:31:42Buy Up1.2500.0108.27.6
10:31:42Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.1
10:31:19Buy Up1.2400.0000.6-1.5
10:31:08Buy Up1.240-0.0102.11.7
10:30:33Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.3
10:30:15Buy Up1.2400.0009.39.1
10:30:15Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-9.2
10:30:00Buy Up1.240-0.0100.2-9.8
10:29:59Buy Up1.2500.00010.09.1
10:29:59Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.4
10:29:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.50.0
10:29:06Buy Up1.2400.0000.50.2
10:28:49Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-2.0
10:28:44Buy Up1.240-0.0102.31.9
10:28:43Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.3
10:27:42Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.2
10:27:41Buy Up1.2500.0108.38.2
10:27:29Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-5.2
10:27:28Buy Up1.240-0.0105.35.1
10:27:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-0.7
10:27:13Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.5
10:26:43Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.0
10:26:15Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-1.7
10:26:12Buy Up1.2400.0002.11.8
10:25:31Buy Up1.240-0.0100.30.1
10:25:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.20.1
10:25:03Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-7.7
10:25:02Buy Up1.240-0.0107.87.4
10:24:53Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
10:24:38Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.8
10:24:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.90.6
10:23:35Buy Up1.2400.0000.30.2
10:23:22Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.3
10:23:21Buy Up1.2500.0008.48.0
10:22:52Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-0.1
10:22:44Buy Up1.2400.0000.50.2
10:22:12Buy Up1.2400.0000.30.2
10:21:35Buy Up1.2400.0000.5-1.6
10:21:35Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-0.4
10:21:33Buy Up1.240-0.0102.11.1
10:21:24Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.6
10:21:02Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.0
10:20:45Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-0.1
10:20:26Buy Up1.2400.0000.50.4
10:20:12Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-0.5
10:20:08Buy Up1.2500.0100.60.5
10:19:02Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-9.1
10:19:02Buy Up1.240-0.0109.28.8
10:19:01Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.1
10:18:53Buy Up1.2400.0000.30.2
10:18:40Buy Up1.2500.0008.17.1
10:18:40Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.0
10:18:18Buy Up1.2500.0101.00.7
10:18:05Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.1
10:17:01Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.3
10:16:46Buy Up1.2400.0002.11.8
10:16:46Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-2.0
10:15:34Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.1
10:15:11Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.0
10:15:00Buy Up1.240-0.0100.4-0.2
10:14:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.60.5
10:14:32Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-7.6
10:14:31Buy Up1.2400.0007.77.6
10:13:40Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.2
10:13:39Buy Up1.2500.0008.37.9
10:13:10Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.2
10:12:52Buy Up1.2500.0100.2-0.1
10:12:15Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-3.5
10:12:01Buy Up1.2400.0003.81.7
10:12:01Buy Up1.240-0.0102.11.7
10:11:20Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
10:11:18Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.1
10:11:03Buy Up1.2500.0100.20.1
10:11:02Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-6.2
10:11:01Buy Up1.240-0.0106.36.2
10:09:45Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.4
10:09:35Buy Up1.240-0.0100.50.1
10:09:20Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.0
10:08:45Buy Up1.2400.0000.40.2
10:08:28Buy Up1.2400.0000.20.1
10:07:48Buy Up1.2500.0008.27.8
10:07:48Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.1
10:07:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.3
10:07:24Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-2.0
10:07:23Buy Up1.2400.0002.1-7.0
10:05:31Buy Up1.2400.0009.19.0
10:05:29Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.3
10:05:29Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-0.3
10:05:26Buy Up1.2400.00010.09.7
10:05:26Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-9.9
10:05:09Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.5
10:05:04Buy Up1.2500.0000.80.2
10:04:23Buy Up1.2500.0100.60.2
10:03:35Buy Up1.240-0.0100.40.0
10:03:29Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.0
10:03:15Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-1.7
10:02:44Buy Up1.2400.0002.11.8
10:02:43Buy Up1.2400.00030.029.9
10:02:43Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-29.7
10:02:02Buy Up1.2500.01010.09.7
10:02:02Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-9.9
10:01:51Buy Up1.2400.0000.30.2
10:01:39Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.3
10:01:39Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-0.3
10:01:28Buy Up1.2500.0108.1-0.8
10:01:28Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.0
10:01:01Buy Up1.2400.0008.98.8
09:59:39Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-0.2
09:59:39Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-0.3
09:58:38Buy Up1.2400.0000.60.3
09:58:32Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.4
09:58:15Buy Up1.2500.0000.70.3
09:57:48Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
09:57:15Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.1
09:56:41Buy Up1.2400.00020.019.5
09:56:41Buy Up1.2400.0000.2-19.8
09:56:05Buy Up1.240-0.0100.50.1
09:55:48Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-0.2
09:55:27Buy Up1.2400.0000.60.3
09:55:13Buy Up1.2400.0000.30.2
09:55:08Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.0
09:55:07Buy Up1.2500.0008.17.7
09:53:58Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.0
09:51:57Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.1
09:51:54Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.3
09:51:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.60.5
09:50:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.5
09:50:20Buy Up1.240-0.0100.60.2
09:49:57Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.3
09:49:27Buy Up1.2500.0108.17.8
09:49:27Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.0
09:48:35Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.1
09:48:07Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-0.2
09:47:14Buy Up1.240-0.0100.60.2
09:46:06Buy Up1.2500.0100.40.3
09:45:26Buy Up1.2400.0004.03.7
09:45:26Buy Up1.2400.0000.1-3.9
09:45:00Buy Up1.2400.0000.70.1
09:45:00Buy Up1.2400.0000.3-0.4
09:44:42Buy Up1.2400.0000.60.5
09:44:36Buy Up1.2500.0008.37.9
09:44:36Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-8.2
09:44:16Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
09:44:10Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-0.5
09:43:37Buy Up1.2400.0000.6-0.1
09:43:12Buy Up1.2400.0000.7-1.3
09:42:29Buy Up1.2400.0002.01.7
09:42:26Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.1
09:42:16Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.0
09:40:26Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-7.9
09:40:25Buy Up1.2500.0108.37.8
09:39:53Buy Up1.2400.0000.5-10.6
09:39:23Buy Up1.2500.000400.0399.9
09:39:23Buy Up1.240-0.01011.1-388.9
09:39:10Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-56.7
09:39:00Buy Up1.240-0.01056.8-770.9
09:38:59Buy Up1.2500.000827.7827.6
09:38:59Buy Up1.2500.0001,200.01,000.0
09:38:59Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1,199.9
09:38:56Buy Up1.250-0.010200.0199.4
09:37:57Buy Up1.2600.0000.60.2
09:37:55Buy Up1.2600.0100.4-5.6
09:37:40Buy Up1.2500.0006.0-194.0
09:37:36Buy Up1.2500.000200.0196.0
09:37:09Buy Up1.2500.0004.03.4
09:37:02Buy Up1.250-0.0100.6-7.5
09:36:24Buy Up1.2600.0008.17.7
09:36:05Buy Up1.2600.0100.4-12.6
09:36:01Buy Up1.2500.00013.012.2
09:35:09Buy Up1.250-0.0100.80.4
09:34:05Buy Up1.2600.0000.4-8.0
09:33:13Buy Up1.2600.0008.47.9
09:33:08Buy Up1.2600.0100.50.1
09:33:08Buy Up1.250-0.0100.40.0
09:32:05Buy Up1.2600.0000.40.0
09:30:14Buy Up1.2600.0000.4-8.1
09:30:13Buy Up1.2600.0108.58.4
09:29:07Buy Up1.2500.0000.10.0
09:29:00Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1,540.5
09:28:49Buy Up1.2500.0101,540.61,540.3
09:28:25Buy Up1.240-0.0100.3-0.1
09:28:14Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-8.1
09:27:23Buy Up1.2500.0108.56.1
09:26:57Buy Up1.240-0.0102.42.0
09:26:24Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-0.3
09:26:10Buy Up1.240-0.0100.7-7.5
09:24:42Buy Up1.2500.0008.27.8
09:24:24Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-0.2
09:23:48Buy Up1.240-0.0100.60.2
09:22:33Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-8.2
09:22:12Buy Up1.2500.0108.67.7
09:21:55Buy Up1.240-0.0100.90.5
09:20:33Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-8.1
09:19:42Buy Up1.2500.0008.58.1
09:18:33Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-9.6
09:17:50Buy Up1.240-0.01010.09.9
09:17:18Buy Up1.2500.0100.1-54.8
09:16:57Buy Up1.2500.000246.4-1,650.1
09:16:57Buy Up1.250-0.0101,896.51,887.9
09:16:57Buy Up1.240-0.01054.9-191.5
09:16:41Buy Up1.2600.0008.68.5
09:16:15Buy Up1.2600.0000.1-0.3
09:16:12Buy Up1.2600.0100.40.3
09:15:55Buy Up1.250-0.0100.1-0.4
09:15:52Buy Up1.2600.0100.5-55.6
09:15:28Buy Up1.2500.010126.6112.7
09:15:28Buy Up1.2500.00062.1-182.5
09:15:28Buy Up1.2500.00056.1-424.4
09:15:28Buy Up1.2500.000480.5353.9
09:15:28Buy Up1.2500.00048.5-13.6
09:15:28Buy Up1.2500.00028.5-20.0
09:15:28Buy Up1.2500.000244.6243.7
09:15:28Buy Up1.240-0.01013.9-14.6
09:15:27Buy Up1.2500.0000.9-114.7
09:15:24Buy Up1.2500.000115.6114.5
09:15:20Buy Up1.2500.0001.10.9
09:15:17Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.1
09:15:12Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.7
09:15:08Buy Up1.2500.0100.8-9.3
09:15:05Buy Up1.240-0.01010.1-131.6
09:15:03Buy Up1.2500.000141.7141.4
09:15:03Buy Up1.2500.0000.3-173.6
09:14:59Buy Up1.2500.000173.9173.2
09:14:57Buy Up1.2500.00010.09.9
09:14:57Buy Up1.2500.0000.7-9.3
09:14:52Buy Up1.2500.0001.61.5
09:14:52Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1.5
09:14:36Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1.1
09:14:35Buy Up1.2500.0001.20.7
09:14:22Buy Up1.2500.0000.5-7.8
09:14:21Buy Up1.2500.0008.38.2
09:14:19Buy Up1.2500.0001.41.0
09:14:19Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1.3
09:14:11Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
09:14:04Buy Up1.2500.0001.41.3
09:14:04Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1.3
09:13:46Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.0
09:13:46Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.9
09:13:29Buy Up1.2500.0001.00.8
09:13:13Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-2.3
09:13:12Buy Up1.2500.0002.52.3
09:12:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.20.1
09:12:21Buy Up1.2500.0001.20.7
09:12:21Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1.1
09:12:11Buy Up1.2500.0008.78.5
09:12:11Buy Up1.2500.0000.5-8.2
09:12:04Buy Up1.2500.0002.32.1
09:12:04Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-2.1
09:11:45Buy Up1.2500.0002.82.7
09:11:45Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-2.6
09:11:29Buy Up1.2500.0002.42.2
09:11:29Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-2.3
09:11:12Buy Up1.2500.0000.2-2.1
09:11:11Buy Up1.2500.0002.31.2
09:10:56Buy Up1.2500.0001.11.0
09:10:40Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.8
09:10:40Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.8
09:10:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-0.8
09:10:21Buy Up1.2500.0000.90.5
09:10:21Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
09:10:04Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-1.7
09:10:03Buy Up1.2500.0001.81.4
09:10:01Buy Up1.2500.0008.76.9
09:10:01Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-8.3
09:09:47Buy Up1.2500.0001.80.2
09:09:29Buy Up1.2500.0001.6-0.2
09:09:10Buy Up1.2500.0001.80.1
09:08:52Buy Up1.2500.0001.7-0.6
09:08:35Buy Up1.2500.0002.31.9
09:08:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.40.3
09:08:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.1-2.9
09:08:17Buy Up1.2500.0003.0-5.6
09:08:00Buy Up1.2500.0008.68.2
09:06:30Buy Up1.2500.0000.4-8.1
09:06:10Buy Up1.2500.0108.5-1.5
09:04:48Buy Up1.2400.00010.09.9
09:04:39Buy Up1.240-0.0100.1-83.1
09:04:32Buy Up1.2500.00083.272.7
09:04:30Buy Up1.2500.0100.4-5.6
09:04:30Buy Up1.2500.00010.510.1
09:03:20Buy Up1.2400.000852.0851.1
09:03:20Buy Up1.2400.0006.0-846.0
09:03:05Buy Up1.2400.0000.9-4.1
09:03:04Buy Up1.2400.0005.0-17.2
09:03:03Buy Up1.2400.00022.2-118.3
09:03:01Buy Up1.2400.000140.5140.1
09:02:57Buy Up1.2400.0000.4-10.8
09:02:54Buy Up1.2400.00011.22.5
09:02:40Buy Up1.2400.0008.78.6
09:02:03Buy Up1.2400.0100.1-511.4
08:58:34Buy Up1.2301.230511.5511.5