logo
Golden Agri-Res Stock (E5H) - Price and Fundamental Data | DZHI - DZH International
Golden Agri-Res (E5H)

Company Info and Fundamentals

Principal Activities
GAR's primary activities include cultivating and harvesting of oil palm trees; processing of fresh fruit bunches into crude palm oil ("CPO") and palm kernel oil; and refining CPO into value-added products such as cooking oils, margarine and shortening.

The Company operates a total planted area of 383,000 hectares, as well as 32 palm oil processing mills, three refineries and four kernel crushing plants in Indonesia.GAR also operates in China through an integrated deep-sea port, storage, oilseed crushing facilities and refinery facilities in Ningbo and Zhuhai.GAR and its subsidiaries generated revenue of US$1.9 billion in 2007. The Company has been listed on the Singapore Exchange since 1999
Profile
Full NameGolden Agri-Resources LimitedStock NoE5H
ExchangeSingapore Exchange (SGX)BoardMain board
Exchange SectorAgricultureYear-End31-Dec
Par Value (USD)0.0250Issued Shares (Mil)12837.5490
Paid-Up Cap. (USD Mil)320.9390Market Capitalization (Mil)4172.2034
Technical
Share Price (SGD)
Current Price0.33
Previous Cloe0.32
Week High0.34
Week Low0.31
Month High0.34
Month Low0.30
52-week High0.41
52-week Low0.30
Share Price Performance(%)
MTD change3.1746
YTD change-12.1622
Volume
Today Volume('000)48099.8
100-day Average Daily Volume ('000)18,208.71
Technical Indicators-A shapshot
51.34
0.35
Ratio (Daily)
Dividend Yield1.60
P/E ratio56.03
Financial Ratios
201720162015
Currency
Exchange Rate*---
Profitability Ratio
Return on Equity1.8489.8580.279
Return on Revenue0.9865.5430.159
Liquidity Ratio
Return on Equity1.1071.0221.145
Return on Revenue0.7250.6660.826
Gross Eps (cents) *0.5803.1400.080
Dividend (cents) *0.5200.4400.350
* Calculation is based on the specific Currency Exchange Rate
Assets and Liabilities 2015-2017
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencyUSDUSDUSD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Current Assets2,874,675.002,776,057.002,665,435.00
Current Liabilities2,597,794.002,715,100.002,328,598.00
Long-term Assets5,263,105.005,530,358.005,370,275.00
Shareholders Fund4,006,983.004,053,750.003,709,854.00
Minority Interest101,570.0042,201.0039,544.00
Long-term Liabilities1,431,433.001,495,364.001,957,714.00
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencyUSDUSDUSD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Turnover7,507,599.007,208,849.006,510,051.00
Profit/loss Before Tax114,107.00140,275.00-741.00
Minority Interest-5,033.00-3,200.00347.00
Net Profit/loss To Shareholders74,032.00399,619.0010,352.00
Financial Statement
Cashflow Statement
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencyUSDUSDUSD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Cash Flows From Operating Activities532,596.00102,063.00465,367.00
Cash Flows From Investing Activities-315,110.00-169,061.00-457,558.00
Cash Flows From Financing Activities-212,978.00-37,200.00-103,567.00
Net Changes In Cash And Cash Equivalents4,508.00-104,198.00-95,758.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Brought Forward122,690.00226,888.00322,646.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Carried Forward127,198.00122,690.00226,888.00
Historical Prices
OpenHighLowCloseVol('000)O/C RangeH/L Range
2018-06-190.320.340.320.3348,1000.010.02
2018-06-180.320.320.310.3238,6340.010.01
2018-06-140.310.320.310.3252,7850.010.02
2018-06-130.310.320.310.3135,0990.000.01
2018-06-120.310.320.310.3235,1200.010.01
2018-06-110.310.320.300.3129,7450.000.02
2018-06-080.310.320.300.3128,5760.000.02
2018-06-070.320.320.310.3148,334-0.010.02
2018-06-060.320.320.320.3214,4220.010.01
2018-06-050.320.330.320.3214,223-0.010.01
2018-06-040.320.330.320.3213,6100.010.01
2018-06-010.320.320.310.3228,1430.000.01
2018-05-310.320.320.310.3273,812-0.010.01
2018-05-300.310.330.300.3163,1190.010.03
2018-05-280.310.320.310.317,5070.000.01
2018-05-250.320.320.310.3114,635-0.010.01
2018-05-240.310.320.300.3134,0230.010.02
2018-05-230.320.320.300.3049,798-0.020.02
2018-05-220.330.340.330.3312,357-0.010.01
2018-05-210.340.340.330.3323,648-0.010.01
Time and Sales
TypeLast DoneChangeVolume ('000)
TotalChange
17:04:23Buy Up0.3250.0051,044.11,041.6
17:04:23Buy Up0.3250.0006,922.95,878.8
16:59:57Buy Up0.3200.0002.5-4.2
16:59:55Buy Up0.3200.0006.73.5
16:59:55Buy Up0.3200.0003.20.4
16:59:53Buy Up0.3200.0002.8-11.1
16:59:52Buy Up0.3200.0009.37.7
16:59:52Buy Up0.3200.00013.94.6
16:59:51Buy Up0.3200.0002.6-8.0
16:59:51Buy Up0.3200.00010.64.0
16:59:51Buy Up0.3200.0001.6-1.0
16:59:50Buy Up0.3200.0007.04.9
16:59:50Buy Up0.3200.0006.6-0.4
16:59:50Buy Up0.3200.0002.1-2.2
16:59:43Buy Up0.3200.0004.3-21.1
16:59:43Buy Up0.3200.00025.418.5
16:59:37Buy Up0.3200.0006.94.2
16:59:36Buy Up0.3200.0002.71.1
16:59:35Buy Up0.3200.0001.6-3.3
16:59:34Buy Up0.3200.0004.93.8
16:59:32Buy Up0.3200.0001.1-9.7
16:59:31Buy Up0.3200.00010.8-88.4
16:59:31Buy Up0.320-0.00599.240.5
16:59:30Buy Up0.3250.00558.757.6
16:59:30Buy Up0.3200.0001.11.0
16:59:30Buy Up0.320-0.0050.1-0.8
16:59:29Buy Up0.3250.0051.0-6.9
16:59:29Buy Up0.3250.0000.9-0.1
16:59:23Buy Up0.3200.0007.9-22.4
16:59:22Buy Up0.320-0.00530.322.2
16:59:20Buy Up0.3250.0058.14.2
16:59:14Buy Up0.3200.0003.93.2
16:59:14Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-0.4
16:59:12Buy Up0.3200.0007.51.3
16:59:12Buy Up0.3200.0001.1-6.4
16:59:09Buy Up0.3200.0006.2-1.1
16:59:07Buy Up0.320-0.0057.3-9.0
16:59:03Buy Up0.3250.00516.316.2
16:59:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-2.0
16:58:54Buy Up0.3200.0002.10.9
16:58:54Buy Up0.3200.0001.20.4
16:58:54Buy Up0.3200.0001.20.0
16:58:52Buy Up0.3200.00031.026.1
16:58:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.80.5
16:58:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-30.7
16:58:37Buy Up0.3200.0004.92.8
16:58:34Buy Up0.3200.0002.10.9
16:58:34Buy Up0.3200.0001.20.1
16:58:34Buy Up0.3200.0001.10.6
16:58:32Buy Up0.3200.0000.50.2
16:58:32Buy Up0.3200.0000.30.1
16:58:32Buy Up0.320-0.0050.2-14.0
16:58:29Buy Up0.3250.00514.212.5
16:58:14Buy Up0.3200.0001.70.3
16:58:14Buy Up0.3200.0001.40.3
16:58:14Buy Up0.3200.0001.10.5
16:58:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.60.3
16:58:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-4.6
16:58:07Buy Up0.3200.0004.94.8
16:58:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.7
16:57:54Buy Up0.3200.0001.80.7
16:57:54Buy Up0.3200.0001.10.4
16:57:54Buy Up0.3200.0001.10.0
16:57:52Buy Up0.3200.00028.125.5
16:57:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.70.4
16:57:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-27.8
16:57:34Buy Up0.3200.0002.61.5
16:57:34Buy Up0.3200.0002.21.5
16:57:34Buy Up0.3200.0001.1-1.1
16:57:32Buy Up0.3200.0004.64.3
16:57:32Buy Up0.3200.0000.70.5
16:57:32Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-4.4
16:57:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.2
16:57:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-0.1
16:57:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-4.2
16:57:09Buy Up0.3200.0004.4-3.4
16:57:07Buy Up0.3200.0007.86.9
16:57:04Buy Up0.3200.0002.70.6
16:57:04Buy Up0.3200.0002.1-3.2
16:57:04Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-1.8
16:57:00Buy Up0.3200.0005.35.2
16:56:52Buy Up0.3200.0001.0-4.3
16:56:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.8
16:56:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.1
16:56:34Buy Up0.3200.0005.35.2
16:56:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.3
16:56:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
16:56:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-6.9
16:56:12Buy Up0.3200.0007.65.6
16:56:04Buy Up0.3200.0002.0-1.0
16:56:03Buy Up0.3200.0003.02.6
16:56:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-4.4
16:55:57Buy Up0.3200.0004.84.4
16:55:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.3
16:55:51Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-3.6
16:55:47Buy Up0.3200.0004.34.2
16:55:45Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-32.0
16:55:37Buy Up0.3200.00598.659.8
16:55:37Buy Up0.3200.00032.1-105.9
16:55:37Buy Up0.3200.000138.039.4
16:55:37Buy Up0.3150.00038.8-120.1
16:55:36Buy Up0.3200.0057.0-183.6
16:55:36Buy Up0.3200.0002.3-4.7
16:55:36Buy Up0.3200.0001,600.01,599.7
16:55:36Buy Up0.315-0.005190.6-1,409.4
16:55:36Buy Up0.315-0.005158.9156.6
16:55:34Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-0.1
16:55:34Buy Up0.3200.0000.30.0
16:55:34Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-0.6
16:55:33Buy Up0.3200.0002.92.0
16:55:33Buy Up0.3200.0001.0-1.9
16:55:26Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-7.6
16:55:25Buy Up0.3200.0008.54.3
16:55:25Buy Up0.3200.0004.23.4
16:55:24Buy Up0.3200.00037.637.3
16:55:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-36.8
16:55:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-0.8
16:55:23Buy Up0.3200.0001.81.7
16:55:23Buy Up0.3200.0001.10.9
16:55:23Buy Up0.3200.0001.1-0.7
16:55:23Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.0
16:55:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.2
16:55:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-13.6
16:55:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.3
16:55:19Buy Up0.3200.00014.3-114.9
16:55:19Buy Up0.320-0.005129.2107.8
16:55:10Buy Up0.3250.00521.420.8
16:55:09Buy Up0.3200.0005.04.4
16:55:09Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.4
16:55:07Buy Up0.3200.0005.75.5
16:55:07Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.1
16:55:04Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-1.5
16:55:04Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.3
16:55:03Buy Up0.3200.0004.1-0.6
16:55:03Buy Up0.3200.0002.0-2.1
16:55:02Buy Up0.3200.00042.726.1
16:55:02Buy Up0.3200.0004.72.8
16:55:02Buy Up0.3200.0001.9-40.8
16:55:01Buy Up0.3200.00016.616.5
16:55:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.0
16:55:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-12.2
16:55:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-0.1
16:55:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.2
16:54:58Buy Up0.3200.00012.6-101.2
16:54:57Buy Up0.3200.000113.8113.6
16:54:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.2
16:54:51Buy Up0.3200.0001.00.8
16:54:51Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.6
16:54:46Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.5
16:54:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.0
16:54:23Buy Up0.3200.0005.72.8
16:54:22Buy Up0.3200.00026.926.7
16:54:22Buy Up0.3200.0002.9-24.0
16:54:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.1
16:54:11Buy Up0.3200.0001.30.9
16:54:10Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.2
16:54:07Buy Up0.3200.0005.04.7
16:54:07Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.4
16:54:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.1
16:54:00Buy Up0.3200.0002.41.6
16:54:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.5
16:54:00Buy Up0.320-0.0057.3-32.0
16:53:58Buy Up0.3250.00539.338.7
16:53:44Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.8
16:53:43Buy Up0.3200.0005.45.3
16:53:32Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.2
16:53:31Buy Up0.3200.0001.3-1.6
16:53:22Buy Up0.3200.00026.325.5
16:53:22Buy Up0.3200.0002.9-23.4
16:53:13Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.0
16:53:12Buy Up0.3200.0006.86.7
16:53:09Buy Up0.3200.0000.70.2
16:53:09Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.6
16:53:04Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-4.6
16:53:03Buy Up0.3200.0005.14.9
16:52:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.2
16:52:51Buy Up0.3200.0001.40.6
16:52:46Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.8
16:52:45Buy Up0.3200.0007.67.0
16:52:40Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.5
16:52:39Buy Up0.3200.0005.14.8
16:52:31Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-0.3
16:52:30Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.8
16:52:29Buy Up0.3250.0050.80.1
16:52:29Buy Up0.320-0.0055.44.6
16:52:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.4
16:52:23Buy Up0.3200.0006.13.2
16:52:07Buy Up0.3200.00025.725.6
16:52:07Buy Up0.3200.0002.9-22.8
16:52:02Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.3
16:52:01Buy Up0.3200.0001.40.8
16:51:37Buy Up0.3200.0005.64.9
16:51:37Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.0
16:51:34Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.0
16:51:33Buy Up0.3200.0005.75.2
16:51:17Buy Up0.3200.0004.54.4
16:51:17Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-4.0
16:51:11Buy Up0.3200.0001.5-1.3
16:51:11Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.4
16:51:07Buy Up0.3200.0002.8-21.8
16:51:07Buy Up0.320-0.00524.6-15.0
16:51:00Buy Up0.3250.00539.638.9
16:50:43Buy Up0.3200.0006.56.1
16:50:43Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.8
16:50:37Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-8.1
16:50:26Buy Up0.3200.0008.5-67.9
16:50:26Buy Up0.3200.00076.476.1
16:50:18Buy Up0.3200.0002.12.0
16:50:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-1.8
16:50:11Buy Up0.3200.0001.51.4
16:50:11Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.4
16:50:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-2.5
16:50:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
16:49:52Buy Up0.3200.00025.922.6
16:49:52Buy Up0.3200.0002.9-23.0
16:49:45Buy Up0.3200.00030.429.6
16:49:45Buy Up0.3200.0003.3-27.1
16:49:43Buy Up0.3200.0007.16.2
16:49:43Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.3
16:49:42Buy Up0.3200.0007.87.2
16:49:42Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-6.9
16:49:40Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.6
16:49:39Buy Up0.3200.0005.24.4
16:49:37Buy Up0.3200.0007.77.5
16:49:37Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.9
16:49:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.2
16:49:11Buy Up0.3200.0001.4-1.3
16:48:52Buy Up0.3200.00024.824.0
16:48:52Buy Up0.3200.0002.7-22.1
16:48:33Buy Up0.3200.0006.86.0
16:48:33Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.0
16:48:20Buy Up0.320-0.0050.8-51.3
16:48:19Buy Up0.3250.00552.144.5
16:48:19Buy Up0.3200.0007.67.5
16:48:16Buy Up0.3200.0000.60.4
16:48:16Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.5
16:48:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.3
16:48:11Buy Up0.3200.0001.51.3
16:48:00Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-0.7
16:48:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.6
16:47:37Buy Up0.3200.00023.022.2
16:47:37Buy Up0.3200.0002.5-20.5
16:47:23Buy Up0.3200.0007.37.2
16:47:23Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.5
16:47:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-0.6
16:47:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.4
16:47:17Buy Up0.3200.00010.09.8
16:47:17Buy Up0.3200.0001.1-8.9
16:47:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.5
16:47:01Buy Up0.320-0.0051.7-5.2
16:46:50Buy Up0.3250.0056.96.4
16:46:42Buy Up0.3200.0004.82.4
16:46:42Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-4.3
16:46:37Buy Up0.3200.00021.820.9
16:46:37Buy Up0.3200.0002.4-19.4
16:46:07Buy Up0.3200.0007.36.5
16:46:07Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-6.4
16:46:03Buy Up0.3200.0007.96.9
16:46:03Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-7.1
16:46:00Buy Up0.3200.0008.98.7
16:46:00Buy Up0.3200.0001.0-7.9
16:45:41Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.5
16:45:41Buy Up0.320-0.0051.7-35.2
16:45:25Buy Up0.3250.00536.936.6
16:45:25Buy Up0.3200.0002.7-0.5
16:45:25Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.4
16:45:24Buy Up0.3200.0003.2-25.8
16:45:24Buy Up0.3200.00029.028.4
16:45:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.1
16:45:23Buy Up0.3200.0004.72.1
16:45:22Buy Up0.3200.00023.422.9
16:45:22Buy Up0.3200.0002.6-20.8
16:45:20Buy Up0.3200.0005.34.9
16:45:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-4.8
16:45:19Buy Up0.3200.0004.34.1
16:45:19Buy Up0.3200.0003.4-0.9
16:45:19Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-2.9
16:45:19Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.1
16:45:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.7
16:45:17Buy Up0.3200.0004.7-4.0
16:45:17Buy Up0.3200.0001.91.4
16:45:17Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-4.2
16:44:57Buy Up0.3200.0008.7-69.1
16:44:57Buy Up0.3200.00077.877.7
16:44:44Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-0.1
16:44:44Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.6
16:44:32Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.8
16:44:32Buy Up0.320-0.0057.66.6
16:44:29Buy Up0.3250.0051.0-0.2
16:44:23Buy Up0.3200.00010.58.1
16:44:23Buy Up0.3200.0001.2-9.3
16:44:22Buy Up0.3200.00022.322.1
16:44:22Buy Up0.3200.0002.4-19.9
16:44:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.5
16:44:20Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-15.8
16:44:20Buy Up0.3200.0001.7-0.1
16:44:19Buy Up0.3200.00017.62.1
16:44:19Buy Up0.3200.00015.512.6
16:44:17Buy Up0.3200.0002.9-22.7
16:44:16Buy Up0.3200.00025.624.9
16:44:10Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.6
16:44:09Buy Up0.3200.0006.33.4
16:44:07Buy Up0.3200.0002.9-23.9
16:44:06Buy Up0.3200.00026.826.7
16:43:32Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
16:43:31Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-1.8
16:43:07Buy Up0.3200.00020.119.2
16:43:07Buy Up0.3200.0002.2-17.9
16:43:02Buy Up0.3200.0008.28.0
16:43:02Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-7.3
16:42:50Buy Up0.3200.0001.91.8
16:42:50Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.7
16:42:36Buy Up0.3200.0000.10.0
16:42:36Buy Up0.320-0.0050.1-35.6
16:42:32Buy Up0.3250.00535.733.2
16:41:52Buy Up0.3200.00022.522.2
16:41:52Buy Up0.3200.0002.5-20.0
16:41:46Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-0.5
16:41:42Buy Up0.3200.0006.96.0
16:41:42Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.1
16:41:22Buy Up0.3200.0008.98.1
16:41:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-8.0
16:41:14Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.3
16:41:13Buy Up0.3200.0007.16.9
16:41:10Buy Up0.3200.0001.9-0.4
16:41:10Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.7
16:40:52Buy Up0.3200.00020.119.3
16:40:52Buy Up0.3200.0002.3-17.8
16:40:37Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.7
16:40:36Buy Up0.3200.0007.57.1
16:40:28Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-2.9
16:40:27Buy Up0.3200.0003.33.2
16:40:27Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.4
16:40:26Buy Up0.3200.0001.50.4
16:40:25Buy Up0.3200.0001.1-8.4
16:40:24Buy Up0.3200.0009.59.3
16:40:22Buy Up0.3200.0001.91.8
16:40:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.7
16:40:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-4.1
16:40:20Buy Up0.3200.0004.2-33.4
16:40:20Buy Up0.3200.00037.637.4
16:40:16Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.9
16:40:15Buy Up0.3200.0002.11.6
16:40:10Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-3.9
16:40:09Buy Up0.3200.0004.44.2
16:39:46Buy Up0.320-0.0050.2-38.6
16:39:45Buy Up0.3250.00538.838.7
16:39:44Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.3
16:39:44Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-0.1
16:39:44Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.2
16:39:42Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-1.7
16:39:42Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.5
16:39:37Buy Up0.3200.00020.919.8
16:39:37Buy Up0.3200.0002.3-18.6
16:39:32Buy Up0.3200.0001.1-8.3
16:39:31Buy Up0.3200.0009.49.2
16:39:30Buy Up0.3200.0002.0-6.8
16:39:30Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.8
16:39:28Buy Up0.3200.0008.8-70.7
16:39:28Buy Up0.3200.00079.578.4
16:39:20Buy Up0.3250.0054.5-5.4
16:39:20Buy Up0.320-0.0051.1-3.4
16:39:19Buy Up0.3200.0009.94.0
16:39:15Buy Up0.3200.0009.87.9
16:39:15Buy Up0.3200.00052.943.1
16:39:15Buy Up0.3200.0005.94.8
16:39:15Buy Up0.3200.0001.1-51.8
16:39:14Buy Up0.3200.0001.9-14.9
16:39:13Buy Up0.3200.00016.816.4
16:39:13Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.2
16:38:53Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.2
16:38:52Buy Up0.3200.0005.83.8
16:38:22Buy Up0.3200.0002.0-16.1
16:38:22Buy Up0.3200.00018.117.3
16:37:59Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.1
16:37:58Buy Up0.3200.0006.96.7
16:37:40Buy Up0.3200.0002.11.1
16:37:40Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.9
16:37:33Buy Up0.3200.0001.0-7.7
16:37:32Buy Up0.3200.0008.77.6
16:37:32Buy Up0.3200.0001.1-9.0
16:37:31Buy Up0.3200.00010.110.0
16:37:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.1
16:37:20Buy Up0.3200.0001.3-0.7
16:37:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.1
16:37:07Buy Up0.3200.0002.0-16.5
16:37:07Buy Up0.3200.00018.518.4
16:37:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-0.3
16:37:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.2
16:37:00Buy Up0.3250.00542.937.6
16:37:00Buy Up0.3200.0005.34.9
16:37:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.2
16:37:00Buy Up0.320-0.0050.6-42.3
16:36:47Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.3
16:36:46Buy Up0.3200.0004.94.2
16:36:12Buy Up0.3200.0006.34.6
16:36:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.6
16:36:07Buy Up0.3200.00016.116.0
16:36:07Buy Up0.3200.0001.7-14.4
16:35:57Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.4
16:35:56Buy Up0.3200.0000.50.2
16:35:40Buy Up0.3200.0002.3-6.7
16:35:40Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.0
16:35:22Buy Up0.3200.0009.07.8
16:35:22Buy Up0.3200.0001.2-80.3
16:35:21Buy Up0.3200.00081.581.2
16:35:21Buy Up0.3200.0003.12.9
16:35:21Buy Up0.3200.00010.67.5
16:35:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-10.3
16:35:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.6
16:35:19Buy Up0.3200.0001.81.4
16:35:17Buy Up0.3200.0001.90.7
16:35:17Buy Up0.3200.0001.2-0.6
16:35:17Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-1.5
16:34:52Buy Up0.3200.00016.615.9
16:34:52Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-14.8
16:34:36Buy Up0.3250.00545.138.9
16:34:36Buy Up0.320-0.0050.7-44.4
16:34:35Buy Up0.3200.0006.24.5
16:33:52Buy Up0.3200.00015.614.7
16:33:52Buy Up0.3200.0001.7-13.9
16:33:36Buy Up0.3200.0007.37.1
16:33:36Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-6.4
16:33:30Buy Up0.3200.0002.61.3
16:33:30Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-2.4
16:33:01Buy Up0.3200.00011.110.8
16:33:01Buy Up0.3200.0001.3-9.8
16:33:00Buy Up0.3200.0003.23.1
16:33:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.9
16:32:38Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-1.2
16:32:38Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
16:32:37Buy Up0.3200.00014.314.2
16:32:37Buy Up0.3200.0001.6-12.7
16:32:24Buy Up0.320-0.0050.1-32.0
16:31:51Buy Up0.3250.00532.130.4
16:31:22Buy Up0.3200.00015.714.9
16:31:22Buy Up0.3200.0001.7-14.0
16:31:19Buy Up0.3200.0006.86.2
16:31:19Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.0
16:31:16Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-0.3
16:31:09Buy Up0.3200.0007.97.0
16:31:09Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-7.0
16:31:02Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-7.2
16:31:01Buy Up0.3200.0008.17.5
16:31:00Buy Up0.3200.0005.35.0
16:31:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.7
16:31:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.4
16:30:59Buy Up0.3200.0002.72.2
16:30:42Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-3.9
16:30:41Buy Up0.3200.0004.43.0
16:30:31Buy Up0.3200.00012.212.0
16:30:31Buy Up0.3200.0001.4-10.8
16:30:27Buy Up0.3200.0002.5-1.9
16:30:27Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-2.3
16:30:25Buy Up0.3200.0004.4-35.0
16:30:25Buy Up0.3200.00039.438.6
16:30:25Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.8
16:30:24Buy Up0.3200.0007.66.2
16:30:24Buy Up0.3200.0001.41.2
16:30:23Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.3
16:30:22Buy Up0.3200.00012.712.6
16:30:22Buy Up0.3200.0001.50.1
16:30:22Buy Up0.3200.0001.4-11.3
16:30:21Buy Up0.3200.0001.00.5
16:30:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.9
16:29:14Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-3.9
16:29:13Buy Up0.3200.0004.43.0
16:29:07Buy Up0.3250.00523.811.0
16:29:07Buy Up0.3200.00012.812.2
16:29:07Buy Up0.320-0.0051.4-22.4
16:29:00Buy Up0.3200.0005.65.5
16:29:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.0
16:28:51Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
16:28:50Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-9.4
16:28:42Buy Up0.3200.0009.89.7
16:28:42Buy Up0.3200.0008.06.0
16:28:42Buy Up0.3200.00078.378.0
16:28:42Buy Up0.3200.0002.0-76.3
16:28:42Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-7.9
16:28:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.5
16:28:19Buy Up0.320-0.0052.80.7
16:28:00Buy Up0.3250.0050.1-0.5
16:28:00Buy Up0.3250.0002.12.0
16:27:58Buy Up0.3200.0005.33.9
16:27:58Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.7
16:27:52Buy Up0.3200.00013.213.1
16:27:52Buy Up0.3200.0001.4-11.8
16:27:44Buy Up0.3200.0000.10.0
16:27:43Buy Up0.3250.0050.3-1.0
16:27:43Buy Up0.3250.0001.41.1
16:27:43Buy Up0.320-0.0050.1-1.3
16:27:41Buy Up0.3200.00012.411.2
16:27:41Buy Up0.3200.0001.30.6
16:27:41Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-11.7
16:26:52Buy Up0.3200.0001.2-9.7
16:26:52Buy Up0.320-0.00510.97.8
16:26:44Buy Up0.3250.0053.12.5
16:26:43Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.7
16:26:42Buy Up0.320-0.0055.34.4
16:26:28Buy Up0.3250.0000.9-24.4
16:26:26Buy Up0.3250.00525.324.1
16:25:52Buy Up0.3200.0001.2-8.9
16:25:52Buy Up0.320-0.00510.19.1
16:25:44Buy Up0.3250.0051.00.6
16:25:39Buy Up0.3200.0004.34.2
16:25:39Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.9
16:25:32Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.1
16:25:32Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
16:25:29Buy Up0.3200.0002.92.8
16:25:29Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.6
16:25:29Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.1
16:25:26Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.3
16:25:25Buy Up0.3200.00012.812.5
16:25:25Buy Up0.3200.0001.5-11.3
16:25:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.6
16:25:21Buy Up0.3200.00026.326.0
16:25:21Buy Up0.3200.0002.9-23.4
16:25:20Buy Up0.320-0.0050.3-0.7
16:24:58Buy Up0.3250.0001.0-2.6
16:24:44Buy Up0.3250.0053.63.1
16:24:43Buy Up0.3200.0004.64.4
16:24:43Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-4.1
16:24:42Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.9
16:24:41Buy Up0.3200.0002.10.6
16:24:41Buy Up0.3200.0001.5-12.0
16:24:40Buy Up0.3200.00013.512.4
16:24:37Buy Up0.3200.0009.39.0
16:24:37Buy Up0.3200.0001.1-8.2
16:24:31Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-0.3
16:24:19Buy Up0.3200.0006.2-50.1
16:24:19Buy Up0.3200.00056.355.7
16:24:19Buy Up0.3200.0005.1-1.1
16:24:19Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.5
16:24:06Buy Up0.3200.0005.24.9
16:24:06Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.6
16:24:03Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.2
16:24:03Buy Up0.320-0.0052.51.1
16:23:44Buy Up0.3250.0051.40.3
16:23:37Buy Up0.3250.00523.113.3
16:23:37Buy Up0.320-0.0059.86.4
16:23:37Buy Up0.320-0.0051.1-22.0
16:22:44Buy Up0.3250.0053.40.8
16:22:43Buy Up0.3200.00023.323.0
16:22:43Buy Up0.3200.0002.6-20.7
16:22:39Buy Up0.3200.0002.62.5
16:22:39Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.3
16:22:29Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.8
16:22:22Buy Up0.3200.0008.07.7
16:22:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-7.1
16:22:19Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.8
16:22:18Buy Up0.3200.0003.13.0
16:22:13Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-0.2
16:22:13Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.4
16:22:11Buy Up0.3200.0006.34.9
16:22:11Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.6
16:22:01Buy Up0.3200.00013.412.6
16:22:01Buy Up0.3200.0001.4-12.0
16:22:00Buy Up0.3200.0007.25.6
16:22:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.4
16:21:11Buy Up0.3200.0001.6-12.5
16:21:10Buy Up0.3200.00014.113.1
16:21:07Buy Up0.3250.00525.917.3
16:21:07Buy Up0.320-0.0058.64.4
16:21:07Buy Up0.320-0.0051.0-24.9
16:20:59Buy Up0.3250.0054.23.6
16:20:52Buy Up0.3200.0005.75.1
16:20:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.1
16:20:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.7
16:20:51Buy Up0.3200.0005.30.8
16:20:25Buy Up0.3200.0004.5-36.5
16:20:24Buy Up0.3200.00041.040.1
16:20:23Buy Up0.3200.0008.18.0
16:20:23Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-7.2
16:20:16Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.5
16:20:16Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
16:19:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-6.9
16:19:52Buy Up0.320-0.0057.84.5
16:19:29Buy Up0.3250.0053.32.6
16:18:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.6
16:18:52Buy Up0.320-0.0056.34.1
16:18:44Buy Up0.3250.0052.21.9
16:18:38Buy Up0.3200.0003.33.2
16:18:38Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-3.0
16:18:26Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
16:18:26Buy Up0.320-0.0050.4-27.2
16:18:14Buy Up0.3250.00527.627.5
16:17:51Buy Up0.3200.0000.80.2
16:17:51Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.7
16:17:37Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.4
16:17:37Buy Up0.320-0.0056.02.5
16:17:14Buy Up0.3250.0053.51.7
16:17:10Buy Up0.3200.00015.615.0
16:17:10Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-13.8
16:16:37Buy Up0.3200.0005.80.0
16:16:37Buy Up0.3200.0000.60.0
16:16:37Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.2
16:16:36Buy Up0.320-0.0055.84.0
16:16:29Buy Up0.3250.0001.8-6.1
16:16:19Buy Up0.3250.0057.97.8
16:16:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.4
16:16:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
16:15:59Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.5
16:15:59Buy Up0.320-0.0057.35.3
16:15:44Buy Up0.3250.0052.0-3.7
16:15:27Buy Up0.3200.00051.550.9
16:15:27Buy Up0.3200.0005.7-45.8
16:15:24Buy Up0.3200.0005.14.4
16:15:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.5
16:15:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.3
16:15:22Buy Up0.320-0.0056.0-20.2
16:15:12Buy Up0.3250.00526.225.8
16:14:38Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.2
16:14:22Buy Up0.3200.0005.75.3
16:14:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.1
16:14:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.2
16:14:18Buy Up0.320-0.0053.6-0.5
16:14:14Buy Up0.3250.0054.13.3
16:13:38Buy Up0.3200.0007.26.5
16:13:38Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.4
16:13:07Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.3
16:13:07Buy Up0.320-0.0056.0-14.6
16:12:42Buy Up0.3250.00020.617.0
16:12:29Buy Up0.3250.0053.63.2
16:12:21Buy Up0.3200.0003.42.8
16:12:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.0
16:12:07Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.2
16:12:07Buy Up0.320-0.0055.84.0
16:11:52Buy Up0.3250.0051.80.0
16:11:50Buy Up0.3200.00016.215.9
16:11:50Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-14.4
16:11:47Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.0
16:11:46Buy Up0.3200.0002.31.9
16:11:46Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.1
16:11:25Buy Up0.3200.0004.44.3
16:11:25Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-3.9
16:11:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.2
16:11:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
16:10:52Buy Up0.3200.0006.05.1
16:10:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.4
16:10:41Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-6.8
16:10:41Buy Up0.320-0.0057.74.1
16:10:29Buy Up0.3250.0053.6-0.4
16:10:22Buy Up0.3200.0004.0-32.1
16:10:22Buy Up0.3200.00036.135.5
16:09:52Buy Up0.3250.00518.012.3
16:09:52Buy Up0.320-0.0055.72.1
16:09:52Buy Up0.320-0.0050.6-17.4
16:08:59Buy Up0.3250.0053.62.9
16:08:37Buy Up0.3200.0006.05.6
16:08:37Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.3
16:08:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.4
16:08:17Buy Up0.3200.0003.83.5
16:08:06Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.6
16:08:05Buy Up0.3200.0002.92.2
16:07:37Buy Up0.3200.0005.95.5
16:07:37Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.2
16:07:32Buy Up0.320-0.0050.4-17.6
16:07:29Buy Up0.3250.0053.83.1
16:07:29Buy Up0.3250.00018.014.2
16:06:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.2
16:06:22Buy Up0.320-0.0055.92.2
16:05:59Buy Up0.3250.0053.73.1
16:05:45Buy Up0.3200.0005.95.7
16:05:45Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.3
16:05:22Buy Up0.3200.0005.75.6
16:05:22Buy Up0.3200.0001.0-4.7
16:05:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-0.4
16:05:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.4
16:05:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.6
16:05:20Buy Up0.3200.0001.7-13.7
16:05:19Buy Up0.320-0.00515.413.7
16:04:59Buy Up0.3250.0001.7-19.3
16:04:48Buy Up0.3250.00521.017.0
16:04:40Buy Up0.3200.0004.0-31.7
16:04:40Buy Up0.3200.00035.735.0
16:04:39Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-6.1
16:04:38Buy Up0.3200.0006.86.5
16:04:36Buy Up0.3200.0002.72.3
16:04:36Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.4
16:04:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.1
16:04:19Buy Up0.3200.0003.51.7
16:04:19Buy Up0.3200.00016.216.1
16:04:19Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-14.4
16:04:16Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
16:04:16Buy Up0.320-0.0050.4-1.6
16:04:14Buy Up0.3250.0052.01.4
16:04:07Buy Up0.3200.0006.15.7
16:04:07Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-5.5
16:04:06Buy Up0.3200.0003.33.2
16:04:06Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-2.9
16:04:04Buy Up0.3200.0000.10.0
16:03:46Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.4
16:03:45Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-0.2
16:03:07Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.5
16:03:07Buy Up0.320-0.0056.22.8
16:02:59Buy Up0.3250.0053.42.8
16:02:00Buy Up0.3250.00518.713.4
16:02:00Buy Up0.3200.0005.34.6
16:02:00Buy Up0.320-0.0050.6-18.1
16:01:37Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-6.1
16:01:37Buy Up0.320-0.0056.83.1
16:01:29Buy Up0.3250.0053.73.6
16:01:14Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.8
16:01:11Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-6.7
16:01:08Buy Up0.3200.0007.6-0.1
16:01:05Buy Up0.3200.0007.77.5
16:00:30Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.6
16:00:29Buy Up0.3200.0001.81.7
16:00:27Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.2
16:00:26Buy Up0.3200.0000.30.2
16:00:24Buy Up0.3200.0001.21.1
16:00:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.1
16:00:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.70.5
16:00:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.6
16:00:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.9
16:00:20Buy Up0.3200.0002.10.3
16:00:18Buy Up0.3200.00015.815.7
16:00:18Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-14.0
16:00:17Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.0
16:00:16Buy Up0.3200.0001.10.4
16:00:11Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-6.1
16:00:10Buy Up0.320-0.0056.83.2
15:59:59Buy Up0.3250.0053.63.1
15:59:47Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-3.3
15:59:46Buy Up0.3200.0003.83.4
15:59:45Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.5
15:59:23Buy Up0.3200.0003.9-31.4
15:59:22Buy Up0.320-0.00535.333.4
15:59:10Buy Up0.3250.0001.9-17.9
15:59:08Buy Up0.3250.00519.819.7
15:58:55Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.9
15:58:54Buy Up0.3200.0001.00.1
15:58:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-7.1
15:58:52Buy Up0.320-0.0058.06.0
15:57:44Buy Up0.3250.0051.71.6
15:57:44Buy Up0.3250.0002.00.3
15:57:08Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.4
15:57:08Buy Up0.320-0.0050.5-20.0
15:56:29Buy Up0.3250.00020.516.9
15:56:14Buy Up0.3250.0053.61.8
15:55:38Buy Up0.3200.00016.215.5
15:55:38Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-14.4
15:55:26Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.8
15:55:25Buy Up0.3200.0006.56.3
15:55:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.6
15:55:24Buy Up0.320-0.0051.80.0
15:55:23Buy Up0.3250.0051.81.7
15:55:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.6
15:55:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-1.7
15:55:19Buy Up0.3200.00022.222.0
15:55:19Buy Up0.3200.0002.4-19.8
15:55:19Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.8
15:55:18Buy Up0.3200.0001.00.9
15:55:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.8
15:55:17Buy Up0.3200.0000.90.5
15:55:15Buy Up0.320-0.0050.4-1.9
15:54:29Buy Up0.3250.0052.31.7
15:54:05Buy Up0.3200.0005.25.1
15:54:05Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.6
15:54:01Buy Up0.320-0.0050.1-20.4
15:53:59Buy Up0.3250.00520.520.1
15:53:20Buy Up0.320-0.0050.4-1.3
15:52:59Buy Up0.3250.0002.1-3.3
15:52:59Buy Up0.3250.0001.7-0.4
15:52:48Buy Up0.3250.0005.40.4
15:52:30Buy Up0.3250.0055.04.9
15:52:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.5
15:52:10Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.1
15:52:10Buy Up0.320-0.0054.7-14.3
15:51:29Buy Up0.3250.0051.71.3
15:51:29Buy Up0.3250.00019.017.1
15:51:29Buy Up0.3250.0001.90.2
15:50:46Buy Up0.3200.0003.83.6
15:50:46Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.4
15:50:28Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.8
15:50:27Buy Up0.3200.0002.01.9
15:50:23Buy Up0.3200.0000.80.7
15:50:23Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.7
15:50:22Buy Up0.3200.0001.31.1
15:50:22Buy Up0.3200.0001.30.5
15:50:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.6
15:50:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.1
15:50:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.2
15:50:21Buy Up0.3200.0007.46.8
15:50:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.6
15:50:00Buy Up0.320-0.0055.23.3
15:49:59Buy Up0.3250.0051.81.4
15:49:59Buy Up0.3250.0001.90.1
15:49:33Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.3
15:49:16Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.2
15:49:15Buy Up0.320-0.0050.3-0.9
15:48:27Buy Up0.3250.0001.2-20.5
15:48:14Buy Up0.3250.0051.70.9
15:48:14Buy Up0.3250.00021.719.4
15:48:14Buy Up0.3250.0002.30.6
15:47:38Buy Up0.3200.0007.25.5
15:47:38Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.4
15:46:58Buy Up0.3200.0001.7-14.3
15:46:57Buy Up0.320-0.00516.012.3
15:46:44Buy Up0.3250.0053.73.6
15:45:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.60.3
15:45:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.5
15:45:18Buy Up0.3200.0002.42.0
15:45:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.3
15:45:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-2.1
15:45:17Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.1
15:45:17Buy Up0.3200.0000.10.0
15:45:17Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.1
15:45:16Buy Up0.320-0.0050.3-20.0
15:45:14Buy Up0.3250.0053.53.4
15:45:14Buy Up0.3250.00020.316.8
15:44:35Buy Up0.3200.0001.41.3
15:44:35Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.3
15:44:31Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
15:44:30Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.3
15:44:25Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
15:44:14Buy Up0.3200.0003.32.6
15:44:14Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-2.9
15:44:11Buy Up0.3200.0000.70.4
15:44:09Buy Up0.3200.0002.01.8
15:44:09Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-1.7
15:44:04Buy Up0.3200.0002.10.0
15:44:04Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.9
15:43:55Buy Up0.3200.0002.1-17.2
15:43:55Buy Up0.3200.00019.318.4
15:43:45Buy Up0.3200.0000.9-6.4
15:43:45Buy Up0.320-0.0057.33.3
15:43:44Buy Up0.3250.0054.03.4
15:43:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.60.2
15:42:45Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.3
15:42:45Buy Up0.320-0.0053.71.7
15:42:44Buy Up0.3250.0052.01.4
15:42:40Buy Up0.3200.0005.45.2
15:42:40Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.8
15:42:35Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.7
15:42:35Buy Up0.320-0.0051.9-15.5
15:42:29Buy Up0.3250.00517.417.1
15:42:18Buy Up0.3200.0002.22.1
15:42:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-1.9
15:42:15Buy Up0.3200.0001.21.1
15:42:15Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.1
15:42:11Buy Up0.3200.0000.10.0
15:41:59Buy Up0.3250.0051.71.1
15:41:59Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
15:41:59Buy Up0.320-0.0050.4-1.3
15:41:13Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.8
15:41:12Buy Up0.3200.0005.45.0
15:40:27Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.3
15:40:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.30.1
15:40:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.1
15:40:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.1
15:40:20Buy Up0.3200.0002.01.8
15:40:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.8
15:40:15Buy Up0.3200.0000.20.0
15:40:04Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.7
15:40:03Buy Up0.3200.0001.91.8
15:39:46Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
15:39:45Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-1.4
15:39:37Buy Up0.3200.00016.316.2
15:39:37Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-14.5
15:39:33Buy Up0.3200.0001.21.1
15:39:33Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.1
15:39:28Buy Up0.3200.0001.10.8
15:39:28Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.0
15:39:24Buy Up0.3250.00515.913.2
15:39:24Buy Up0.3200.0002.71.6
15:39:24Buy Up0.320-0.0050.3-15.6
15:39:16Buy Up0.3200.0009.39.2
15:39:16Buy Up0.3200.0001.1-8.2
15:39:16Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.1
15:39:15Buy Up0.320-0.0051.2-3.5
15:38:29Buy Up0.3250.0054.74.6
15:38:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.2
15:38:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
15:36:53Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.8
15:36:53Buy Up0.320-0.0055.41.6
15:36:39Buy Up0.3250.0053.83.4
15:36:04Buy Up0.3200.0003.83.7
15:36:04Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.4
15:35:24Buy Up0.3200.0001.00.5
15:35:24Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.9
15:35:20Buy Up0.3200.0004.53.8
15:35:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-4.0
15:35:08Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.9
15:35:07Buy Up0.3200.0006.66.4
15:35:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.20.1
15:35:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
15:35:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.0
15:34:53Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-1.4
15:33:16Buy Up0.3200.00016.315.6
15:33:16Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-14.5
15:32:40Buy Up0.3200.0005.85.3
15:32:40Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.1
15:31:34Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-4.9
15:31:00Buy Up0.3200.0005.41.6
15:30:04Buy Up0.3200.0003.8-3.1
15:28:30Buy Up0.3200.0006.96.5
15:28:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.0
15:27:47Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-15.9
15:27:35Buy Up0.3200.00016.311.0
15:27:30Buy Up0.3200.0005.31.5
15:24:43Buy Up0.3200.0003.8-1.3
15:24:37Buy Up0.3200.0005.14.7
15:24:28Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.0
15:23:15Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-15.9
15:22:15Buy Up0.3200.00016.310.5
15:22:09Buy Up0.3200.0005.85.4
15:21:09Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.4
15:19:23Buy Up0.3200.0003.82.2
15:17:49Buy Up0.3200.0001.61.2
15:17:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-15.5
15:17:05Buy Up0.3200.00015.915.4
15:17:00Buy Up0.320-0.0050.5-12.6
15:14:18Buy Up0.3250.00513.19.3
15:14:12Buy Up0.3200.0003.8-1.7
15:13:54Buy Up0.3200.0005.50.9
15:13:41Buy Up0.3200.0004.64.2
15:13:35Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-5.6
15:12:37Buy Up0.3200.0006.0-10.4
15:11:54Buy Up0.320-0.00516.43.3
15:11:19Buy Up0.3250.00513.1-36.9
15:10:41Buy Up0.3200.00050.043.8
15:10:39Buy Up0.3200.0006.25.7
15:10:16Buy Up0.3200.0000.50.1
15:10:15Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-4.5
15:09:14Buy Up0.320-0.0054.9-6.7
15:08:42Buy Up0.3250.00511.67.8
15:08:42Buy Up0.3200.0003.83.4
15:06:57Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-5.0
15:06:32Buy Up0.3200.0005.4-10.9
15:06:13Buy Up0.320-0.00516.34.6
15:05:42Buy Up0.3250.00511.711.3
15:05:15Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.0
15:03:38Buy Up0.320-0.0050.4-11.6
15:03:02Buy Up0.3250.00512.08.2
15:02:42Buy Up0.320-0.0053.8-8.5
15:00:26Buy Up0.3250.00512.38.1
15:00:26Buy Up0.3200.0004.23.8
15:00:15Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.0
14:59:51Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-15.8
14:59:43Buy Up0.3200.00016.2-13.8
14:58:24Buy Up0.3200.00030.029.4
14:57:40Buy Up0.3250.00512.06.8
14:57:40Buy Up0.3200.0005.24.5
14:57:40Buy Up0.320-0.0050.6-11.4
14:57:09Buy Up0.3200.0007.10.1
14:57:09Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-6.4
14:57:06Buy Up0.3200.0007.06.6
14:56:32Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.4
14:55:20Buy Up0.320-0.0053.8-1.7
14:54:46Buy Up0.3250.0055.55.1
14:53:45Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.2
14:53:41Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.5
14:53:40Buy Up0.3200.0001.71.6
14:53:14Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
14:53:13Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-1.4
14:51:32Buy Up0.3200.00016.215.6
14:51:32Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-14.4
14:50:30Buy Up0.3200.0005.34.9
14:50:30Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.7
14:49:26Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.0
14:48:45Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.1
14:48:09Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-3.9
14:48:08Buy Up0.3200.0004.44.3
14:46:07Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.0
14:46:07Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
14:45:00Buy Up0.3200.0003.83.4
14:45:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.4
14:43:45Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.3
14:43:06Buy Up0.3200.0006.16.0
14:43:06Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.4
14:42:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.0
14:42:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
14:39:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-1.4
14:38:41Buy Up0.3200.00016.115.7
14:38:41Buy Up0.3200.0001.8-14.3
14:37:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.3
14:36:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-0.1
14:36:21Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.4
14:36:13Buy Up0.3200.0005.24.7
14:36:13Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.6
14:35:42Buy Up0.3200.0000.50.4
14:34:31Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.4
14:34:30Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-0.1
14:34:29Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.7
14:34:28Buy Up0.3200.0005.35.2
14:32:11Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.9
14:32:10Buy Up0.3200.0001.00.2
14:32:08Buy Up0.3200.0007.67.5
14:32:08Buy Up0.3200.0000.8-6.8
14:32:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.3
14:32:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.0
14:31:55Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.2
14:30:00Buy Up0.3200.0001.41.3
14:30:00Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-1.2
14:28:40Buy Up0.3200.0000.70.3
14:28:40Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.6
14:28:36Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.2
14:28:36Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.3
14:28:35Buy Up0.3200.0005.95.5
14:27:59Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.3
14:27:58Buy Up0.3200.0003.73.3
14:24:49Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.3
14:21:39Buy Up0.3200.0000.50.1
14:21:39Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.4
14:21:30Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-0.3
14:18:38Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.3
14:18:37Buy Up0.3200.0006.05.6
14:18:12Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.3
14:17:29Buy Up0.3200.0000.70.1
14:17:29Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.6
14:17:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-4.6
14:17:21Buy Up0.3200.0005.24.7
14:17:06Buy Up0.3200.0000.5-3.8
14:17:05Buy Up0.3200.0004.33.9
14:14:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.3
14:14:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-1.2
14:14:51Buy Up0.3200.0001.31.1
14:14:18Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.4
14:14:17Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-2.7
14:14:17Buy Up0.320-0.0053.3-24.3
14:14:11Buy Up0.3250.0004.34.2
14:14:11Buy Up0.3250.00027.623.3
14:14:11Buy Up0.3250.0001.1-0.7
14:14:11Buy Up0.3250.0000.1-1.0
14:14:09Buy Up0.3250.0001.8-14.5
14:14:08Buy Up0.3250.00016.3-2.4
14:14:04Buy Up0.3250.00078.8-21.2
14:14:04Buy Up0.3250.00019.817.9
14:14:04Buy Up0.3250.00018.717.7
14:14:04Buy Up0.3250.000168.2148.4
14:14:04Buy Up0.3250.000100.099.5
14:14:04Buy Up0.3250.0001.9-76.9
14:14:04Buy Up0.3250.0001.0-167.2
14:11:05Buy Up0.3250.0000.5-10.6
14:08:08Buy Up0.3250.00011.1-88.9
14:08:07Buy Up0.3250.000100.098.2
14:07:58Buy Up0.3250.00016.116.0
14:07:58Buy Up0.3250.0001.8-14.3
14:07:48Buy Up0.3250.0000.80.4
14:07:48Buy Up0.3250.0000.1-0.7
14:07:46Buy Up0.325-0.0050.4-12.4
14:06:50Buy Up0.3300.000215.5213.6
14:06:50Buy Up0.3300.00012.8-202.7
14:06:50Buy Up0.3300.0001.9-9.0
14:06:49Buy Up0.3300.00010.9-39.7
14:06:48Buy Up0.3300.00050.6-235.8
14:06:48Buy Up0.3300.000286.4286.3
14:06:48Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-50.3
14:06:48Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
14:06:47Buy Up0.3300.00050.648.6
14:06:47Buy Up0.3300.000286.4235.9
14:06:47Buy Up0.3300.0002.0-284.4
14:06:46Buy Up0.3300.0008.8-41.2
14:06:46Buy Up0.3300.00050.5-235.9
14:06:46Buy Up0.3300.00050.049.8
14:06:46Buy Up0.3300.000286.4277.6
14:06:00Buy Up0.3350.0050.90.8
14:06:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-0.5
14:06:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
14:06:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
14:06:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
14:06:00Buy Up0.330-0.0050.2-0.7
14:05:37Buy Up0.3300.0005.75.0
14:05:37Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-4.7
14:05:37Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-3.1
14:05:36Buy Up0.3300.0003.83.6
14:05:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.0
14:05:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.6
14:05:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.7
14:05:23Buy Up0.3300.0001.61.4
14:05:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.3
14:05:19Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
14:05:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
14:05:10Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.9
14:05:10Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
14:05:01Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
14:05:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.70.5
14:04:59Buy Up0.330-0.0050.2-0.5
14:04:58Buy Up0.3350.0050.7-0.3
14:04:34Buy Up0.330-0.0051.0-5.1
14:04:33Buy Up0.3350.0056.16.0
14:04:27Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
14:04:27Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
14:04:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-0.1
14:04:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
14:04:12Buy Up0.3300.0004.54.2
14:04:12Buy Up0.3300.0000.8-3.7
14:03:55Buy Up0.3350.0051.50.6
14:03:55Buy Up0.330-0.0050.3-1.2
14:03:49Buy Up0.3300.0004.52.5
14:03:49Buy Up0.3300.0002.01.9
14:03:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.7
14:03:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-4.3
14:03:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
14:03:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
14:03:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.8
14:03:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.8
14:03:27Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-1.9
14:03:27Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
14:03:23Buy Up0.3300.0002.6-11.8
14:03:22Buy Up0.3300.00014.414.2
14:03:06Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.8
14:03:06Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
14:02:58Buy Up0.330-0.0050.2-1.0
14:02:57Buy Up0.3350.0051.20.8
14:02:50Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
14:02:33Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.3
14:02:33Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
14:02:14Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.7
14:02:13Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-0.2
14:01:43Buy Up0.3350.0056.55.5
14:01:43Buy Up0.3300.0001.10.9
14:01:43Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-0.1
14:01:43Buy Up0.330-0.0050.2-6.3
14:01:35Buy Up0.3300.0005.90.7
14:01:35Buy Up0.3300.0001.1-4.8
14:01:31Buy Up0.3350.00529.529.4
14:01:31Buy Up0.330-0.0055.2-24.3
14:01:08Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.8
14:01:07Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.8
14:01:00Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-1.7
14:01:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
14:01:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-1.1
14:00:47Buy Up0.3300.0002.9-13.2
14:00:47Buy Up0.3300.00016.115.7
14:00:39Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.2
14:00:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.8-5.0
14:00:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.6
14:00:28Buy Up0.3300.0005.8-27.3
14:00:28Buy Up0.3300.00033.133.0
14:00:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
14:00:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.2
14:00:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
14:00:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.80.3
14:00:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.4
14:00:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.7
14:00:21Buy Up0.3300.0002.72.2
14:00:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.2
14:00:20Buy Up0.3300.0002.92.8
14:00:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.4
14:00:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
14:00:19Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
14:00:08Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
13:58:47Buy Up0.3300.0001.90.8
13:58:47Buy Up0.3300.0001.10.5
13:58:47Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.6
13:58:46Buy Up0.3350.0056.02.2
13:58:46Buy Up0.3300.0003.83.7
13:58:46Buy Up0.330-0.0050.6-5.4
13:57:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:57:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
13:56:58Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.7
13:56:58Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:56:00Buy Up0.3350.0055.55.4
13:56:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
13:56:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.1
13:56:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
13:56:00Buy Up0.330-0.0051.1-4.4
13:55:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.5
13:55:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
13:55:16Buy Up0.3300.0001.81.3
13:55:07Buy Up0.3300.0002.82.6
13:55:07Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.3
13:55:01Buy Up0.3300.0004.64.5
13:55:01Buy Up0.3300.0000.80.1
13:55:01Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-3.9
13:55:01Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.6
13:55:01Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.8
13:55:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-2.0
13:54:57Buy Up0.3300.0002.9-13.6
13:54:56Buy Up0.3300.00016.516.0
13:54:55Buy Up0.3300.0002.72.6
13:54:55Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.2
13:54:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-2.8
13:54:37Buy Up0.3300.0002.9-13.4
13:54:37Buy Up0.3300.00016.311.0
13:53:45Buy Up0.3300.0005.3-24.7
13:53:44Buy Up0.3300.00030.029.9
13:53:34Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:53:33Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.7
13:53:28Buy Up0.330-0.0051.1-5.1
13:53:27Buy Up0.3350.0056.25.3
13:53:07Buy Up0.3300.0005.34.6
13:53:07Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.4
13:52:46Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-3.0
13:52:45Buy Up0.3300.0003.73.6
13:52:34Buy Up0.3300.0000.70.6
13:52:34Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
13:52:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.6-0.6
13:52:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
13:52:09Buy Up0.3300.00021.020.1
13:52:09Buy Up0.3300.0002.5-18.5
13:52:09Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-1.3
13:52:00Buy Up0.3300.0005.45.3
13:52:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.5
13:51:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
13:51:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:51:01Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
13:51:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.80.3
13:51:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-0.6
13:51:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.7
13:50:59Buy Up0.330-0.0051.1-4.8
13:50:58Buy Up0.3350.0055.94.9
13:50:30Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-4.7
13:50:29Buy Up0.3300.0005.75.4
13:50:28Buy Up0.3300.0001.80.6
13:50:28Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.5
13:50:25Buy Up0.3300.0006.66.5
13:50:25Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-5.4
13:50:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.3
13:50:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
13:50:19Buy Up0.3300.0001.11.0
13:50:19Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.9
13:50:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.8
13:50:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.8
13:50:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
13:50:15Buy Up0.3300.0000.70.6
13:50:15Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:50:14Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
13:49:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-8.2
13:49:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
13:49:43Buy Up0.3300.0008.9-41.1
13:49:43Buy Up0.3300.00050.049.9
13:49:28Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
13:49:26Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
13:49:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.6-0.3
13:49:12Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.4
13:49:11Buy Up0.3300.0005.35.2
13:49:08Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
13:49:06Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.5
13:49:05Buy Up0.3300.0008.8-41.2
13:49:05Buy Up0.3300.00050.049.9
13:49:05Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-8.1
13:48:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-2.1
13:48:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
13:48:46Buy Up0.3300.0002.8-13.2
13:48:46Buy Up0.3300.00016.015.9
13:48:14Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
13:48:13Buy Up0.3300.0000.6-0.5
13:48:07Buy Up0.3350.0055.8-14.2
13:48:07Buy Up0.3300.00020.019.3
13:48:07Buy Up0.3300.0001.1-2.4
13:48:07Buy Up0.330-0.0053.5-2.3
13:47:05Buy Up0.3300.0003.83.3
13:47:05Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-3.1
13:46:27Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.4
13:46:05Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.2
13:46:05Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:46:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.2
13:46:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.0
13:46:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.3
13:45:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.2
13:45:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.6
13:45:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.1
13:45:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
13:45:23Buy Up0.3300.0001.91.8
13:45:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.4
13:45:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
13:45:19Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.8
13:45:19Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
13:45:18Buy Up0.3300.0001.10.8
13:45:17Buy Up0.3350.0056.34.6
13:45:17Buy Up0.3300.0001.71.6
13:45:17Buy Up0.330-0.0050.3-6.0
13:44:52Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-0.2
13:44:52Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.9
13:43:35Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-5.1
13:43:34Buy Up0.3300.0006.36.2
13:43:22Buy Up0.3300.0001.10.4
13:43:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-1.0
13:43:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.70.6
13:43:20Buy Up0.3300.0003.83.2
13:43:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.60.5
13:43:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-3.7
13:43:11Buy Up0.3300.0000.70.6
13:43:11Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
13:43:09Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:43:08Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-2.5
13:43:05Buy Up0.3300.0002.9-13.2
13:43:05Buy Up0.3300.00016.115.0
13:42:25Buy Up0.3350.0056.2-23.8
13:42:25Buy Up0.3300.0001.1-4.1
13:42:25Buy Up0.330-0.0055.2-1.0
13:42:24Buy Up0.3300.00030.029.3
13:41:14Buy Up0.3300.0003.83.7
13:41:14Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-3.1
13:40:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.2
13:40:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
13:40:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
13:40:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.1
13:40:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.5
13:40:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
13:40:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
13:40:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:40:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
13:39:58Buy Up0.3300.0000.8-3.7
13:39:57Buy Up0.3300.0004.54.1
13:39:50Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
13:39:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.60.5
13:39:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
13:39:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.6-0.5
13:39:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
13:39:29Buy Up0.3350.0056.15.2
13:39:29Buy Up0.3300.0001.10.9
13:39:29Buy Up0.330-0.0050.2-5.9
13:39:28Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.3
13:39:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.6-2.7
13:39:22Buy Up0.3300.0003.32.5
13:38:31Buy Up0.3300.0004.84.6
13:38:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.8-4.0
13:38:22Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-0.1
13:38:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
13:38:06Buy Up0.3300.0006.15.2
13:38:06Buy Up0.3300.0001.1-5.0
13:37:56Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.4
13:37:55Buy Up0.3300.0005.35.0
13:37:18Buy Up0.3300.0001.90.9
13:37:18Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-1.8
13:37:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.1
13:37:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.7
13:37:05Buy Up0.3300.0002.8-13.2
13:37:05Buy Up0.3300.00016.015.8
13:37:05Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
13:37:04Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.0
13:37:04Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-0.2
13:37:04Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.8
13:36:44Buy Up0.330-0.0051.1-5.0
13:36:43Buy Up0.3350.0056.16.0
13:36:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.0
13:36:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:36:00Buy Up0.3300.0001.30.4
13:36:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.8
13:36:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.9
13:35:55Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-6.2
13:35:55Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.8
13:35:46Buy Up0.3300.0007.1-32.9
13:35:46Buy Up0.3300.00040.039.9
13:35:29Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.2
13:35:29Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
13:35:27Buy Up0.3300.0001.61.5
13:35:27Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.3
13:35:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
13:35:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
13:35:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
13:35:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
13:35:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
13:35:04Buy Up0.3300.0000.6-3.1
13:35:03Buy Up0.3300.0003.73.6
13:34:32Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.4
13:34:32Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:34:30Buy Up0.3350.0054.44.3
13:34:30Buy Up0.330-0.0050.8-3.6
13:33:39Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
13:33:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
13:33:20Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.1
13:33:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.7
13:33:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.9
13:33:14Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
13:33:13Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-0.9
13:33:10Buy Up0.3300.00011.010.9
13:33:10Buy Up0.3300.0001.9-9.1
13:32:44Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.6
13:32:44Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:31:31Buy Up0.3300.0002.0-9.4
13:31:31Buy Up0.3300.00011.411.3
13:31:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.6-1.5
13:31:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
13:31:25Buy Up0.3300.0002.1-9.8
13:31:24Buy Up0.3300.00011.911.4
13:31:07Buy Up0.330-0.0050.5-2.0
13:31:06Buy Up0.3350.0052.52.2
13:30:38Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.6
13:30:37Buy Up0.3300.0001.9-1.0
13:30:35Buy Up0.3300.0002.9-13.4
13:30:34Buy Up0.3300.00016.315.0
13:30:26Buy Up0.3300.0007.27.1
13:30:26Buy Up0.3300.0001.3-5.9
13:30:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.70.5
13:30:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
13:30:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
13:30:22Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.9
13:30:20Buy Up0.3300.0001.71.6
13:30:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-0.8
13:30:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.6
13:30:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
13:29:27Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.1
13:29:27Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:29:25Buy Up0.3350.0052.72.3
13:29:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.3
13:29:25Buy Up0.330-0.0050.5-2.2
13:28:13Buy Up0.3300.0003.83.7
13:28:13Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-3.1
13:27:38Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.0
13:27:38Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
13:27:34Buy Up0.3300.0005.81.7
13:27:34Buy Up0.3300.0002.01.9
13:27:34Buy Up0.3300.0001.5-4.3
13:27:34Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-1.5
13:27:34Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-1.4
13:27:32Buy Up0.3300.0004.1-19.2
13:27:32Buy Up0.3300.00023.322.8
13:27:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-3.7
13:27:30Buy Up0.3300.0006.05.9
13:27:30Buy Up0.3300.0004.2-1.8
13:27:03Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.3
13:27:03Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
13:27:00Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.8
13:27:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
13:26:55Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-8.6
13:26:54Buy Up0.3300.0008.87.7
13:26:54Buy Up0.3300.00050.049.5
13:26:54Buy Up0.3300.0001.1-48.9
13:25:44Buy Up0.330-0.0050.5-2.3
13:25:43Buy Up0.3350.0052.82.4
13:25:38Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.1
13:25:36Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.7
13:25:35Buy Up0.3300.0007.17.0
13:25:35Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-6.1
13:25:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
13:25:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.1
13:25:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.8
13:25:21Buy Up0.3300.0002.22.1
13:25:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.9
13:25:19Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.8
13:25:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
13:25:17Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.0
13:25:15Buy Up0.3300.0005.34.8
13:25:15Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-4.3
13:25:13Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-0.5
13:24:55Buy Up0.3300.0005.34.3
13:24:55Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-4.3
13:24:36Buy Up0.3300.0005.65.2
13:24:36Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-4.6
13:23:46Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
13:23:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.60.4
13:23:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
13:23:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.7
13:23:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.7
13:23:14Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-7.6
13:23:14Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
13:23:13Buy Up0.3300.0008.8-41.2
13:23:13Buy Up0.3300.00050.049.5
13:23:12Buy Up0.3350.0052.4-2.8
13:23:12Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-0.4
13:23:12Buy Up0.330-0.0050.9-1.5
13:23:11Buy Up0.3300.0005.25.1
13:22:19Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.3
13:22:19Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:21:28Buy Up0.3300.00010.09.0
13:21:28Buy Up0.3300.0001.7-8.3
13:21:11Buy Up0.3300.0005.75.6
13:21:11Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-4.7
13:20:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.3
13:20:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
13:20:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
13:20:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
13:20:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.0
13:20:19Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.0
13:20:18Buy Up0.3300.0001.10.8
13:20:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.9
13:20:17Buy Up0.3350.0051.81.7
13:20:17Buy Up0.330-0.0050.3-1.5
13:19:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.6-0.8
13:19:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
13:19:15Buy Up0.3300.0001.4-3.3
13:19:14Buy Up0.3300.0004.71.9
13:19:14Buy Up0.3300.0002.82.3
13:19:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.4
13:17:50Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.0
13:17:50Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:17:15Buy Up0.330-0.0051.4-6.4
13:17:14Buy Up0.3350.0057.83.4
13:16:43Buy Up0.3300.0004.4-20.6
13:16:43Buy Up0.3300.00025.024.8
13:15:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.1
13:15:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
13:15:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:15:19Buy Up0.3300.0001.61.5
13:15:19Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.3
13:15:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.0
13:15:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:15:13Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.1
13:15:09Buy Up0.3300.0001.71.6
13:15:09Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.4
13:15:02Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.4
13:15:02Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
13:12:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.1
13:12:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:12:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.3
13:12:29Buy Up0.3300.0002.82.5
13:12:28Buy Up0.3300.0002.62.5
13:12:28Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.2
13:12:28Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-2.5
13:12:26Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
13:12:26Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-2.3
13:12:22Buy Up0.3300.0002.42.2
13:12:22Buy Up0.3300.00013.613.2
13:12:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-13.4
13:12:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.9
13:12:17Buy Up0.3300.0002.32.1
13:12:10Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.1
13:12:09Buy Up0.3300.0001.31.2
13:11:54Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
13:11:54Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:11:11Buy Up0.3300.0003.53.2
13:11:11Buy Up0.3300.00020.019.6
13:11:11Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-19.7
13:11:11Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-3.4
13:10:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-2.2
13:10:29Buy Up0.3300.0002.62.3
13:10:26Buy Up0.3300.0001.51.4
13:10:26Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.2
13:10:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
13:10:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.7
13:10:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-0.5
13:10:18Buy Up0.3300.0007.77.5
13:10:18Buy Up0.3300.0001.41.2
13:10:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-7.5
13:10:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
13:10:16Buy Up0.3300.0001.20.9
13:10:00Buy Up0.3300.0001.80.9
13:10:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.5
13:08:41Buy Up0.3300.0005.35.2
13:08:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.4
13:08:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.1
13:08:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:07:44Buy Up0.3300.0001.81.7
13:07:44Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.5
13:07:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-2.0
13:07:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
13:07:38Buy Up0.3300.0002.3-11.0
13:07:37Buy Up0.3300.00085.684.7
13:07:37Buy Up0.3300.00015.314.4
13:07:37Buy Up0.3300.00013.3-2.0
13:07:37Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.7
13:07:37Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-0.5
13:07:37Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-85.4
13:07:34Buy Up0.3300.0001.41.2
13:07:33Buy Up0.3300.0007.77.3
13:07:33Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-7.5
13:07:05Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.9
13:06:42Buy Up0.3300.0005.55.4
13:06:42Buy Up0.3300.0001.5-4.0
13:06:42Buy Up0.3300.0001.3-0.2
13:05:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
13:05:29Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-3.0
13:05:21Buy Up0.3300.0003.7-17.6
13:05:20Buy Up0.3300.0003.43.3
13:05:20Buy Up0.3300.00021.320.8
13:05:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.9
13:05:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.1
13:05:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.1
13:05:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
13:05:10Buy Up0.3300.0001.81.6
13:05:10Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.4
13:03:52Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-4.1
13:03:52Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
13:03:46Buy Up0.3300.0005.3-24.7
13:03:45Buy Up0.3300.00030.029.8
13:01:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.5
13:01:48Buy Up0.3300.0005.55.2
13:01:48Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-4.8
13:01:42Buy Up0.3300.0001.21.0
13:01:42Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.9
13:00:26Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.2
13:00:25Buy Up0.3300.0001.41.2
13:00:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
13:00:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
13:00:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
13:00:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
13:00:13Buy Up0.3300.0001.61.5
13:00:13Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.3
13:00:07Buy Up0.3300.0000.60.5
13:00:07Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
13:00:07Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
13:00:06Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
13:00:05Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
13:00:03Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.3
13:00:01Buy Up0.3300.0009.89.7
13:00:01Buy Up0.3300.0002.8-7.0
13:00:00Buy Up0.3350.00555.543.0
13:00:00Buy Up0.330-0.0050.1-55.4
12:58:22Buy Up0.3300.000204.5204.3
12:58:22Buy Up0.3300.00012.5-192.0
11:59:57Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
11:59:50Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.8
11:59:47Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.3
11:59:46Buy Up0.3300.0005.25.1
11:59:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.0
11:59:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
11:59:36Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
11:59:32Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.0
11:59:32Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
11:59:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
11:59:28Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:59:27Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.1
11:59:19Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.1
11:59:02Buy Up0.3350.0052.12.0
11:59:02Buy Up0.330-0.0050.4-1.7
11:58:58Buy Up0.3350.0050.50.4
11:58:58Buy Up0.330-0.0050.1-0.4
11:58:55Buy Up0.330-0.0050.1-0.5
11:58:54Buy Up0.3350.0050.6-0.3
11:58:52Buy Up0.3350.0055.32.5
11:58:52Buy Up0.3300.0002.82.7
11:58:52Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.4
11:58:52Buy Up0.330-0.0050.5-4.8
11:58:23Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:58:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.2
11:57:37Buy Up0.3300.0000.20.1
11:56:37Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:56:36Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.2
11:56:15Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
11:56:14Buy Up0.3300.0001.20.5
11:56:10Buy Up0.3300.0003.81.7
11:56:10Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-3.1
11:55:57Buy Up0.3300.0002.1-9.6
11:55:57Buy Up0.3300.00011.710.8
11:55:49Buy Up0.3350.0054.94.5
11:55:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.1
11:55:49Buy Up0.330-0.0050.9-4.0
11:55:26Buy Up0.3300.0003.13.0
11:55:26Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.6
11:55:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:55:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:55:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.70.4
11:55:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
11:54:50Buy Up0.3300.0001.51.4
11:54:50Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.2
11:54:40Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
11:54:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.4
11:54:17Buy Up0.3300.0004.24.1
11:54:17Buy Up0.3300.0001.6-2.6
11:54:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-0.9
11:54:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.1
11:54:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.5
11:54:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.3
11:54:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
11:54:15Buy Up0.3300.0001.91.8
11:54:10Buy Up0.3300.0000.80.2
11:54:10Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.7
11:53:56Buy Up0.3300.0003.23.1
11:53:56Buy Up0.3300.0000.6-2.6
11:53:36Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
11:53:36Buy Up0.330-0.0050.60.2
11:53:08Buy Up0.3350.0050.40.2
11:53:06Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-0.2
11:53:06Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.5
11:53:00Buy Up0.3300.0005.24.8
11:53:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.3
11:52:39Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
11:52:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.2
11:52:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
11:52:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
11:52:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.2
11:52:26Buy Up0.3300.0000.80.6
11:52:26Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.7
11:51:46Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.7
11:51:45Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.8
11:51:06Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.7
11:51:05Buy Up0.3300.0000.80.7
11:50:26Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.7
11:50:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.80.7
11:50:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:50:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:50:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-2.3
11:50:16Buy Up0.3300.0002.7-12.3
11:50:16Buy Up0.3300.00015.014.8
11:50:12Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-0.1
11:50:12Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
11:50:00Buy Up0.3300.0007.7-4.7
11:50:00Buy Up0.3300.0002.2-5.5
11:50:00Buy Up0.3300.00012.412.1
11:50:00Buy Up0.3300.0001.3-0.9
11:49:49Buy Up0.3300.0001.71.5
11:49:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.4
11:49:45Buy Up0.3300.0000.80.7
11:49:45Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.6
11:49:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
11:49:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.60.2
11:49:11Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.2
11:49:06Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
11:49:05Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.9
11:48:52Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
11:48:52Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:48:43Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:48:42Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.2
11:48:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.3
11:48:30Buy Up0.3300.0002.72.6
11:48:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.2
11:48:29Buy Up0.3300.0000.60.4
11:48:29Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.5
11:48:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
11:48:15Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.7
11:47:32Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.1
11:47:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-0.3
11:47:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.7
11:46:57Buy Up0.3300.0006.9-81.3
11:46:57Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-5.7
11:46:51Buy Up0.3300.00088.2-411.8
11:46:50Buy Up0.3300.000500.0499.3
11:46:44Buy Up0.3300.0003.83.6
11:46:44Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-3.1
11:46:35Buy Up0.3300.0001.1-5.9
11:46:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.9
11:46:00Buy Up0.3300.0007.0-33.0
11:46:00Buy Up0.3300.00040.039.8
11:45:35Buy Up0.3300.0001.11.0
11:45:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.9
11:45:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:45:24Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.2
11:45:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.80.7
11:45:20Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.6
11:44:48Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
11:44:25Buy Up0.3300.0001.10.8
11:44:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.9
11:44:07Buy Up0.3300.0004.94.8
11:44:07Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-4.4
11:44:07Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.2
11:43:46Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-5.2
11:43:32Buy Up0.3300.0005.3-24.7
11:43:32Buy Up0.3300.00030.029.7
11:42:36Buy Up0.3300.0001.7-10.1
11:42:36Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.4
11:42:32Buy Up0.3300.0008.8-41.2
11:42:32Buy Up0.3300.00011.83.0
11:42:31Buy Up0.3300.00050.041.1
11:41:46Buy Up0.3300.0008.9-41.1
11:41:46Buy Up0.3300.00050.049.6
11:41:37Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
11:41:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.1
11:41:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:38:47Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.6
11:35:47Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-3.9
11:35:46Buy Up0.3300.0004.84.3
11:35:03Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.4
11:35:02Buy Up0.3300.0002.92.8
11:35:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:34:59Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.5
11:34:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.1
11:34:48Buy Up0.3300.0005.04.6
11:34:41Buy Up0.3300.0002.31.9
11:34:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.9
11:34:40Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-2.3
11:33:30Buy Up0.3300.0002.7-12.5
11:33:29Buy Up0.3300.00015.215.1
11:33:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.1
11:33:21Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
11:33:17Buy Up0.3300.0001.8-1.7
11:33:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.5
11:33:16Buy Up0.3300.0003.5-16.5
11:33:16Buy Up0.3300.00020.015.0
11:33:13Buy Up0.3300.0005.0-23.4
11:33:12Buy Up0.3300.00028.427.5
11:31:56Buy Up0.3300.0005.04.1
11:31:56Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.1
11:31:46Buy Up0.3300.0005.04.7
11:31:46Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.1
11:31:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-17.4
11:31:20Buy Up0.3300.00017.7-82.3
11:31:20Buy Up0.3300.000100.099.9
11:31:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
11:30:38Buy Up0.3300.0001.91.0
11:30:38Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.6
11:30:16Buy Up0.3300.0005.04.9
11:30:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.1
11:30:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:30:15Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
11:30:11Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.1
11:30:11Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:30:09Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.4
11:30:08Buy Up0.3300.0001.70.2
11:30:07Buy Up0.3300.0008.5-19.5
11:30:07Buy Up0.3300.0001.5-7.0
11:30:04Buy Up0.3300.00028.0-129.4
11:30:04Buy Up0.3300.000157.4156.1
11:30:03Buy Up0.3300.0001.31.1
11:27:06Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
11:26:57Buy Up0.3300.0005.85.1
11:26:57Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-4.8
11:26:48Buy Up0.3300.0003.7-16.1
11:26:48Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-3.0
11:26:44Buy Up0.3300.0002.5-107.5
11:26:44Buy Up0.3300.00019.817.3
11:26:44Buy Up0.3300.000110.0109.6
11:26:39Buy Up0.3300.0003.01.0
11:26:39Buy Up0.3300.0002.0-15.0
11:26:39Buy Up0.3300.00017.016.9
11:26:39Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-2.6
11:26:36Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:26:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.9
11:26:24Buy Up0.3300.0002.31.1
11:26:14Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-1.2
11:26:13Buy Up0.3300.0004.2-32.2
11:26:13Buy Up0.3300.0002.4-1.8
11:26:09Buy Up0.3300.005451.6449.3
11:26:09Buy Up0.3300.00036.4-70.8
11:26:09Buy Up0.3300.000273.6-178.0
11:26:09Buy Up0.3300.000107.2-166.4
11:26:04Buy Up0.3250.00020.918.6
11:26:04Buy Up0.3250.0002.3-18.6
11:26:02Buy Up0.3250.0002.3-16.4
11:26:02Buy Up0.3250.0002.11.7
11:26:02Buy Up0.3250.00018.716.6
11:26:00Buy Up0.3300.000416.4-112.4
11:26:00Buy Up0.3300.000221.1-195.3
11:26:00Buy Up0.325-0.0050.4-220.7
11:25:59Buy Up0.3300.000528.8234.2
11:25:59Buy Up0.3300.0005,007.75,005.1
11:25:59Buy Up0.3300.000294.6-4,713.1
11:25:45Buy Up0.3350.00514.013.2
11:25:45Buy Up0.3300.0000.8-0.6
11:25:45Buy Up0.330-0.0052.6-11.4
11:25:33Buy Up0.3300.0007.77.5
11:25:33Buy Up0.3300.0001.4-6.3
11:24:34Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
11:24:33Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-1.2
11:23:01Buy Up0.3350.00513.99.5
11:23:01Buy Up0.3300.0004.44.3
11:23:01Buy Up0.3300.0002.41.6
11:23:01Buy Up0.330-0.0050.8-13.1
11:22:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-4.9
11:22:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
11:22:07Buy Up0.3300.0005.3-24.7
11:22:07Buy Up0.3300.00030.029.4
11:22:03Buy Up0.3300.0003.73.5
11:22:03Buy Up0.3300.0000.6-3.1
11:20:53Buy Up0.3300.0001.30.7
11:20:53Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.1
11:20:40Buy Up0.3300.0000.6-2.3
11:20:39Buy Up0.3300.0002.90.6
11:20:33Buy Up0.330-0.0052.3-11.2
11:20:32Buy Up0.3350.00513.513.4
11:18:54Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.1
11:18:54Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
11:18:05Buy Up0.3300.0001.4-0.9
11:18:05Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.2
11:17:43Buy Up0.3350.00513.011.4
11:17:43Buy Up0.3300.0001.61.4
11:17:43Buy Up0.330-0.0052.3-10.7
11:16:01Buy Up0.3300.0001.51.0
11:16:01Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.3
11:16:00Buy Up0.3300.0002.70.3
11:16:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.2
11:15:36Buy Up0.330-0.0052.4-10.8
11:15:35Buy Up0.3350.00513.212.8
11:15:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
11:15:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.50.3
11:15:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.4
11:14:53Buy Up0.3300.0001.31.1
11:14:53Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.1
11:14:16Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.6
11:14:15Buy Up0.3300.0000.8-0.1
11:14:06Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-1.9
11:13:36Buy Up0.3300.0002.8-0.1
11:13:06Buy Up0.330-0.0052.9-10.3
11:13:00Buy Up0.3350.00513.212.5
11:13:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-2.1
11:12:36Buy Up0.3300.0002.81.6
11:12:22Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-1.7
11:12:06Buy Up0.3300.0002.9-1.8
11:12:00Buy Up0.3300.0004.74.4
11:11:48Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-2.7
11:11:36Buy Up0.3300.0003.00.1
11:11:06Buy Up0.3300.0002.90.7
11:10:36Buy Up0.330-0.0052.2-10.9
11:10:06Buy Up0.3350.00513.15.6
11:10:02Buy Up0.3300.0007.56.2
11:09:52Buy Up0.3300.0001.3-3.5
11:09:50Buy Up0.3300.0004.80.4
11:09:03Buy Up0.3300.0004.44.0
11:08:29Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-29.6
11:07:33Buy Up0.330-0.00530.015.9
11:07:32Buy Up0.3350.00514.112.9
11:07:32Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-3.8
11:06:08Buy Up0.3300.0005.00.0
11:05:23Buy Up0.3300.0005.03.8
11:05:11Buy Up0.3300.0001.20.8
11:05:10Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
11:05:04Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:05:04Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:05:03Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:05:03Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:05:02Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:05:02Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:05:01Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:05:01Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:05:00Buy Up0.3350.00512.912.7
11:05:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:05:00Buy Up0.330-0.0050.1-12.8
11:04:26Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.6
11:04:26Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
11:04:14Buy Up0.3300.0001.80.0
11:04:14Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.4
11:04:13Buy Up0.3300.0001.80.0
11:04:13Buy Up0.3300.0001.80.0
11:04:12Buy Up0.3300.00050.048.4
11:04:12Buy Up0.3300.0001.80.0
11:04:12Buy Up0.3300.0001.8-48.2
11:03:52Buy Up0.3300.0001.60.8
11:03:45Buy Up0.3300.0000.8-0.4
11:02:51Buy Up0.3300.0001.21.1
11:02:37Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:02:36Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:02:36Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:02:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:02:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
11:02:34Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.0
11:02:34Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.8
11:02:33Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.0
11:02:33Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.0
11:02:32Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.0
11:02:32Buy Up0.3300.0000.90.0
11:02:31Buy Up0.3350.00513.7-6.3
11:02:31Buy Up0.3300.00020.019.7
11:02:31Buy Up0.330-0.0050.9-12.8
11:01:51Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.1
11:00:22Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.1
11:00:21Buy Up0.3300.0001.31.2
10:59:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.3
10:59:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.1
10:59:38Buy Up0.3300.0002.70.2
10:59:38Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-2.2
10:59:35Buy Up0.3350.00514.414.2
10:59:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.7
10:59:35Buy Up0.330-0.0052.5-11.9
10:59:34Buy Up0.3300.0005.04.1
10:59:34Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.1
10:59:32Buy Up0.3300.0005.04.6
10:59:32Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.1
10:58:58Buy Up0.3300.0002.52.4
10:58:58Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-2.1
10:58:33Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.1
10:58:33Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
10:57:41Buy Up0.3300.0001.30.2
10:57:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.1
10:57:30Buy Up0.3300.0006.25.8
10:57:30Buy Up0.3300.0001.1-5.1
10:57:15Buy Up0.3300.0002.01.2
10:57:15Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.6
10:57:04Buy Up0.3300.0000.8-3.7
10:57:03Buy Up0.3300.0004.52.0
10:56:47Buy Up0.3350.00514.213.8
10:56:47Buy Up0.330-0.0052.5-11.7
10:55:14Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.1
10:55:01Buy Up0.3300.0001.3-2.2
10:55:01Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.0
10:54:58Buy Up0.3300.0003.5-16.5
10:54:57Buy Up0.3300.00020.017.6
10:54:07Buy Up0.330-0.0052.4-11.1
10:54:06Buy Up0.3350.00513.56.1
10:53:47Buy Up0.3300.0007.4-12.8
10:53:47Buy Up0.3300.00020.20.0
10:53:46Buy Up0.3300.00020.2-138.8
10:53:46Buy Up0.3300.000159.0156.5
10:53:33Buy Up0.3300.0002.5-1.2
10:53:04Buy Up0.3300.0003.73.3
10:52:59Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-13.4
10:52:57Buy Up0.3300.00013.8-186.2
10:52:56Buy Up0.3300.000200.0199.8
10:52:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
10:52:30Buy Up0.3300.0001.21.1
10:52:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.80.7
10:52:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.7
10:51:55Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-1.9
10:51:55Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
10:51:25Buy Up0.330-0.0052.3-10.7
10:51:24Buy Up0.3350.00513.012.1
10:50:32Buy Up0.3300.0005.35.1
10:50:32Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.4
10:50:00Buy Up0.3300.0001.21.1
10:50:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
10:49:51Buy Up0.3300.0000.7-6.4
10:49:51Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.6
10:49:41Buy Up0.3300.0007.1-32.9
10:49:41Buy Up0.3300.00040.037.6
10:48:53Buy Up0.3350.00513.312.9
10:48:53Buy Up0.330-0.0052.4-10.9
10:48:08Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.2
10:47:40Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-3.3
10:47:40Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
10:47:00Buy Up0.3350.00525.120.4
10:47:00Buy Up0.3300.0004.53.7
10:47:00Buy Up0.330-0.0050.8-24.3
10:46:59Buy Up0.3300.0004.72.8
10:45:42Buy Up0.3300.0001.90.6
10:45:24Buy Up0.3300.0001.30.0
10:45:19Buy Up0.3300.0001.30.9
10:45:19Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.0
10:45:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.9
10:45:00Buy Up0.3300.00030.019.5
10:45:00Buy Up0.3300.0002.7-27.3
10:45:00Buy Up0.3300.0001.3-1.4
10:44:32Buy Up0.3350.00559.559.3
10:44:32Buy Up0.330-0.00510.5-49.0
10:43:09Buy Up0.3300.0001.20.8
10:43:09Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
10:42:41Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-4.2
10:41:51Buy Up0.3300.0004.64.3
10:41:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.9
10:41:09Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-3.2
10:41:01Buy Up0.3300.0004.43.6
10:41:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.8-3.1
10:40:33Buy Up0.3300.0003.92.8
10:40:33Buy Up0.330-0.0051.1-36.0
10:40:32Buy Up0.3350.00537.135.9
10:39:19Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-6.2
10:38:31Buy Up0.3300.0007.47.0
10:37:43Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.1
10:37:29Buy Up0.3300.0001.30.9
10:37:29Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.0
10:37:07Buy Up0.3300.0004.80.0
10:37:07Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-4.4
10:37:06Buy Up0.3300.0004.80.0
10:37:06Buy Up0.3300.0004.8-23.8
10:37:05Buy Up0.3350.005246.3246.1
10:37:05Buy Up0.330-0.00528.6-217.7
10:35:49Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-2.4
10:35:49Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
10:35:08Buy Up0.3300.0003.6-16.4
10:35:08Buy Up0.3300.00020.018.9
10:35:00Buy Up0.3300.0001.1-5.1
10:34:59Buy Up0.3300.0006.22.7
10:34:10Buy Up0.3300.0003.5-16.5
10:34:10Buy Up0.3300.00020.019.8
10:34:09Buy Up0.3300.0001.31.2
10:34:09Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.1
10:33:56Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.1
10:33:56Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
10:32:59Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-1.0
10:32:39Buy Up0.3300.0001.2-3.1
10:32:29Buy Up0.3300.0004.3-0.2
10:31:49Buy Up0.3300.0004.5-45.5
10:31:43Buy Up0.3300.00050.046.0
10:31:19Buy Up0.3300.0004.02.7
10:31:09Buy Up0.3300.0001.31.0
10:30:37Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-0.5
10:30:30Buy Up0.3300.0000.8-19.2
10:30:25Buy Up0.3300.00020.016.5
10:28:35Buy Up0.3300.0003.5-16.5
10:28:35Buy Up0.3300.00020.019.6
10:28:02Buy Up0.3300.0000.8-6.0
10:28:02Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-0.4
10:28:01Buy Up0.3300.0006.86.7
10:27:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.2
10:27:18Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
10:26:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-2.4
10:26:15Buy Up0.3300.00030.029.9
10:26:15Buy Up0.3300.0002.7-27.3
10:26:15Buy Up0.3300.0002.6-0.1
10:24:57Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
10:24:56Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.3
10:24:52Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-1.9
10:24:51Buy Up0.3300.0002.0-9.5
10:24:50Buy Up0.3300.0007.9-150.1
10:24:50Buy Up0.3300.00011.53.6
10:24:49Buy Up0.3300.000940.1939.2
10:24:49Buy Up0.3300.000158.0-782.1
10:24:17Buy Up0.3300.0005.02.4
10:24:17Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-4.1
10:24:00Buy Up0.3300.0002.6-12.4
10:24:00Buy Up0.3300.00015.013.9
10:23:59Buy Up0.3300.0006.22.6
10:23:59Buy Up0.3300.0001.1-5.1
10:23:51Buy Up0.3300.0003.63.4
10:23:45Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-2.4
10:23:04Buy Up0.3300.0002.6-12.4
10:23:04Buy Up0.3300.00015.014.9
10:21:10Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.2
10:21:09Buy Up0.3300.0000.30.2
10:19:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.80.5
10:19:00Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.7
10:18:35Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-1.5
10:18:34Buy Up0.3300.0001.81.7
10:18:34Buy Up0.3300.0000.10.0
10:18:33Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
10:17:50Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-24.1
10:16:39Buy Up0.3300.00024.515.7
10:16:31Buy Up0.3300.0008.8-41.2
10:16:31Buy Up0.3300.00050.047.3
10:15:47Buy Up0.3350.00515.014.8
10:15:47Buy Up0.330-0.0052.7-12.3
10:15:10Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.7
10:15:10Buy Up0.3300.0000.2-0.8
10:14:31Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-6.8
10:13:40Buy Up0.3350.0055.95.8
10:13:40Buy Up0.3300.0007.16.1
10:13:40Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-39.0
10:13:40Buy Up0.330-0.00540.034.1
10:11:13Buy Up0.3300.0000.40.1
10:11:13Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
10:08:45Buy Up0.3300.0000.3-3.3
10:08:21Buy Up0.3300.0003.6-16.4
10:08:21Buy Up0.3300.00020.019.9
10:07:33Buy Up0.3300.0000.1-0.3
10:07:25Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-29.6
10:05:30Buy Up0.330-0.00530.024.3
10:03:57Buy Up0.3350.0055.7-10.3
10:03:45Buy Up0.3300.00016.015.6
10:03:38Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-6.4
10:03:36Buy Up0.3300.0006.85.8
10:03:36Buy Up0.330-0.0051.0-23.1
10:03:35Buy Up0.3350.00024.17.5
10:02:54Buy Up0.3350.00516.6-3.4
10:02:10Buy Up0.3300.00020.0-2.9
10:02:07Buy Up0.3300.0003.0-0.3
10:02:07Buy Up0.3300.00022.919.9
10:00:39Buy Up0.3300.0003.3-146.7
10:00:36Buy Up0.330-0.005150.0140.0
09:59:23Buy Up0.3350.00510.05.0
09:59:12Buy Up0.3300.0005.0-15.0
09:58:32Buy Up0.3300.00020.019.6
09:57:12Buy Up0.3300.0005.64.6
09:57:12Buy Up0.3300.0000.4-5.2
09:56:55Buy Up0.3300.0001.00.1
09:56:54Buy Up0.3300.0000.9-11.4
09:56:54Buy Up0.330-0.00512.3-52.6
09:56:51Buy Up0.3350.00564.964.8
09:56:51Buy Up0.330-0.0050.1-81.8
09:56:36Buy Up0.3350.00581.981.4
09:56:32Buy Up0.3300.0000.5-8.2
09:56:31Buy Up0.3300.0008.77.7
09:55:52Buy Up0.3300.0001.0-4.4
09:55:42Buy Up0.3300.0005.4-4.6
09:55:38Buy Up0.3300.00010.06.6
09:53:44Buy Up0.3300.00030.0-3.4
09:53:44Buy Up0.3300.0003.4-26.6
09:53:37Buy Up0.3300.00033.4-93.8
09:53:37Buy Up0.3300.000127.2117.2
09:52:31Buy Up0.3300.00010.0-10.0
09:52:19Buy Up0.3300.00020.018.4
09:52:09Buy Up0.3300.0001.6-48.4
09:52:08Buy Up0.3300.00050.010.0
09:51:57Buy Up0.3300.00040.00.0
09:51:40Buy Up0.3300.00040.028.0
09:51:27Buy Up0.3300.00012.0-89.0
09:50:05Buy Up0.3300.000101.088.0
09:49:51Buy Up0.3300.000849.9459.7
09:49:51Buy Up0.3300.0004,244.94,233.2
09:49:51Buy Up0.3300.000390.2-3,854.7
09:49:51Buy Up0.3300.00013.0-836.9
09:48:40Buy Up0.3300.00046.640.8
09:48:40Buy Up0.3300.00011.7-34.9
09:48:39Buy Up0.3300.0055.8-64.2
09:48:17Buy Up0.3250.00070.012.8
09:47:35Buy Up0.3250.00057.2-2,333.4
09:47:34Buy Up0.3250.0004,509.84,442.1
09:47:34Buy Up0.3250.000270.0-4,239.8
09:47:34Buy Up0.3250.0002,390.62,215.6
09:47:34Buy Up0.3250.000175.0-95.0
09:46:28Buy Up0.3250.00567.762.4
09:46:28Buy Up0.3200.0005.3-14.7
09:43:46Buy Up0.3200.00020.019.7
09:43:38Buy Up0.320-0.0050.3-29.3
09:43:25Buy Up0.3250.00529.6-10.4
09:40:53Buy Up0.320-0.00540.028.6
09:40:21Buy Up0.3250.00511.4-8.6
09:40:21Buy Up0.3200.00020.019.6
09:39:51Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-3.7
09:37:41Buy Up0.3200.0004.1-95.9
09:37:41Buy Up0.320-0.005100.081.3
09:37:40Buy Up0.3250.00518.718.4
09:36:32Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-7.4
09:36:28Buy Up0.3200.0007.7-12.3
09:36:19Buy Up0.3200.00020.019.9
09:35:59Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-0.5
09:35:57Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-29.4
09:35:16Buy Up0.320-0.00530.019.6
09:35:04Buy Up0.3250.00510.410.0
09:32:45Buy Up0.320-0.0050.4-24.1
09:32:00Buy Up0.3250.00524.524.2
09:30:00Buy Up0.320-0.0050.3-8.1
09:29:26Buy Up0.3250.0058.48.0
09:29:26Buy Up0.320-0.0050.4-12.5
09:28:11Buy Up0.3250.00012.97.4
09:28:08Buy Up0.3250.0055.55.3
09:27:59Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-7.1
09:27:57Buy Up0.3200.0007.37.1
09:27:54Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.4
09:27:52Buy Up0.3200.0000.6-2.0
09:26:57Buy Up0.3200.0002.62.2
09:26:07Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-25.6
09:26:02Buy Up0.3200.00026.025.8
09:24:40Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.5
09:24:08Buy Up0.3200.0000.7-5.2
09:22:57Buy Up0.3200.0005.95.6
09:22:20Buy Up0.3200.0000.30.2
09:21:22Buy Up0.3200.0000.1-3.4
09:21:02Buy Up0.3200.0003.5-4.4
09:20:59Buy Up0.3200.0007.9-19.1
09:19:41Buy Up0.3200.00027.025.0
09:19:21Buy Up0.3200.0002.01.6
09:19:01Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.1
09:18:03Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-4.6
09:17:59Buy Up0.3200.0004.9-2.4
09:17:27Buy Up0.3200.0007.3-12.7
09:16:02Buy Up0.3200.00020.019.7
09:15:14Buy Up0.3200.0000.30.1
09:14:44Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.2
09:11:55Buy Up0.3200.0000.4-49.6
09:11:47Buy Up0.3200.00050.037.1
09:11:41Buy Up0.3200.00012.912.7
09:10:57Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-29.8
09:08:38Buy Up0.3200.00030.029.6
09:08:36Buy Up0.3200.0000.40.1
09:08:35Buy Up0.3200.0000.30.1
09:06:13Buy Up0.3200.0000.2-0.1
09:04:19Buy Up0.3200.0000.3-32.7
09:02:40Buy Up0.3200.00033.023.0
09:01:10Buy Up0.3200.00010.0-1,903.1
08:58:34Buy Up0.3200.3201,913.11,913.1