logo
StarHub Stock (CC3) - Price and Fundamental Data | DZHI - DZH International
StarHub (CC3)

Company Info and Fundamentals

Principal Activities
StarHub is a info-communication company and the sole operator delivering a range of information, communications and entertainment services over fixed, cable, mobile and Internet platforms. StarHub operates a 3G mobile network in addition to its GSM network and is the provider of i-mode mobile Internet service over its 2.5G and 3G networks. StarHub also operates its own nation-wide HFC network that delivers multi-channel cable TV services (including Digital Cable), voice and Internet access for both consumer and corporate markets.
Profile
Full NameStarHub LimitedStock NoCC3
ExchangeSingapore Exchange (SGX)BoardMain board
Exchange SectorTransport/Storage/CommunicationsYear-End31-Dec
Par Value (SGD)0.0000Issued Shares (Mil)1731.6510
Paid-Up Cap. (SGD Mil)299.7000Market Capitalization (Mil)4433.0266
Technical
Share Price (SGD)
Current Price2.56
Previous Cloe2.58
Week High2.86
Week Low2.52
Month High2.99
Month Low2.52
52-week High2.99
52-week Low2.52
Share Price Performance(%)
MTD change-10.7266
YTD change-9.4737
Volume
Today Volume('000)5585.4
100-day Average Daily Volume ('000)2,917.90
Technical Indicators-A shapshot
30.78
2.81
Ratio (Daily)
Dividend Yield7.81
P/E ratio12.93
Financial Ratios
201620152014
Currency
Exchange Rate*---
Profitability Ratio
Return on Equity175.167198.454248.658
Return on Revenue14.24515.23115.520
Liquidity Ratio
Return on Equity0.8660.5870.563
Return on Revenue0.8080.5350.527
Gross Eps (cents) *19.80021.50021.500
Dividend (cents) *20.00020.00020.000
* Calculation is based on the specific Currency Exchange Rate
Assets and Liabilities 2014-2016
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201620152014
Period Start2016-01-012015-01-012014-01-01
Period End2016-12-312015-12-312014-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Current Assets741,000.00603,800.00671,600.00
Current Liabilities855,500.001,027,900.001,192,900.00
Long-term Assets1,455,300.001,305,600.001,315,600.00
Shareholders Fund194,900.00187,600.00149,000.00
Minority Interest0.000.000.00
Long-term Liabilities1,145,900.00693,900.00645,300.00
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201620152014
Period Start2016-01-012015-01-012014-01-01
Period End2016-12-312015-12-312014-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Turnover2,396,700.002,444,300.002,387,200.00
Profit/loss Before Tax410,300.00440,200.00456,100.00
Minority Interest0.000.000.00
Net Profit/loss To Shareholders341,400.00372,300.00370,500.00
Financial Statement
Cashflow Statement
Period Start2016-01-012015-01-012014-01-01
Period End2016-12-312015-12-312014-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Cash Flows From Operating Activities550,700.00544,500.00654,900.00
Cash Flows From Investing Activities-389,300.00-300,300.00-318,800.00
Cash Flows From Financing Activities-49,600.00-335,300.00-339,000.00
Net Changes In Cash And Cash Equivalents111,800.00-91,100.00-2,900.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Brought Forward173,400.00264,500.00267,100.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Carried Forward285,200.00173,400.00264,200.00
Historical Prices
OpenHighLowCloseVol('000)O/C RangeH/L Range
2018-02-202.612.622.572.584,100-0.030.05
2018-02-192.602.632.582.605,5460.000.05
2018-02-152.702.702.562.5712,737-0.130.14
2018-02-142.752.862.732.864,5370.110.13
2018-02-132.742.762.722.742,1680.000.04
2018-02-122.752.772.722.752,7270.000.05
2018-02-092.712.782.712.782,9980.070.07
2018-02-082.772.782.742.763,129-0.010.04
2018-02-072.802.832.772.783,964-0.020.06
2018-02-062.752.792.732.774,7460.020.06
2018-02-052.832.832.732.823,308-0.010.10
2018-02-022.902.902.852.862,668-0.040.05
2018-02-012.892.912.862.913,3050.020.05
2018-01-312.922.962.852.899,464-0.030.11
2018-01-302.962.962.922.923,003-0.040.04
2018-01-292.972.982.952.961,853-0.010.03
2018-01-262.962.972.952.952,217-0.010.02
2018-01-252.972.992.962.972,4120.000.03
2018-01-242.952.992.952.991,7520.040.04
2018-01-232.962.972.962.971,3390.010.01
2018-01-222.952.972.942.961,8740.010.03
Time and Sales
TypeLast DoneChangeVolume ('000)
TotalChange
13:08:22Buy Up2.5700.0000.30.2
13:06:41Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.7
13:06:17Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.5
13:04:30Buy Up2.5600.0000.3-0.6
13:04:22Buy Up2.5600.0000.9-0.1
13:04:12Buy Up2.560-0.0101.00.7
13:04:00Buy Up2.5700.0100.3-0.1
13:03:45Buy Up2.560-0.0100.4-3.0
13:03:41Buy Up2.5700.0103.42.0
13:03:15Buy Up2.560-0.0101.4-9.7
13:03:00Buy Up2.5700.01011.111.0
13:01:41Buy Up2.5600.0000.10.0
13:00:48Buy Up2.5600.0000.10.0
13:00:45Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.2
13:00:33Buy Up2.5600.0000.30.2
13:00:31Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.5
13:00:30Buy Up2.5600.0000.6-0.1
13:00:26Buy Up2.5600.0000.70.5
13:00:24Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-0.5
13:00:21Buy Up2.5600.0000.7-1.1
13:00:18Buy Up2.5600.0001.8-0.5
13:00:15Buy Up2.5600.0004.51.5
13:00:15Buy Up2.5600.0002.3-2.2
13:00:10Buy Up2.5600.0003.02.9
13:00:08Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.1
13:00:05Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-7.2
13:00:03Buy Up2.5600.0007.46.6
13:00:02Buy Up2.5600.0002.2-19.4
13:00:02Buy Up2.5600.0001.0-1.2
13:00:02Buy Up2.5600.0000.8-0.2
13:00:00Buy Up2.5600.00021.619.1
13:00:00Buy Up2.5600.0002.52.3
13:00:00Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-132.5
12:58:36Buy Up2.560-0.010132.7132.6
11:59:30Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-1.1
11:59:02Buy Up2.560-0.0101.21.1
11:59:01Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-1.8
11:59:00Buy Up2.5700.0001.90.6
11:58:59Buy Up2.5700.0001.30.9
11:58:29Buy Up2.5700.0100.4-0.5
11:58:02Buy Up2.560-0.0100.9-0.6
11:58:00Buy Up2.5700.0001.51.4
11:57:59Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-1.8
11:57:54Buy Up2.5600.0001.90.0
11:57:47Buy Up2.5600.0001.90.7
11:57:40Buy Up2.5600.0001.20.5
11:57:32Buy Up2.5600.0000.7-2.3
11:57:26Buy Up2.560-0.0103.02.9
11:57:02Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.6
11:57:02Buy Up2.560-0.0100.7-1.0
11:57:00Buy Up2.5700.0101.70.9
11:56:32Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.3
11:56:29Buy Up2.560-0.0100.50.3
11:56:26Buy Up2.5700.0000.20.1
11:56:24Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-13.6
11:56:24Buy Up2.5600.00013.72.4
11:56:24Buy Up2.560-0.01011.39.9
11:56:15Buy Up2.5700.0001.41.3
11:56:04Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.9
11:56:02Buy Up2.560-0.0101.00.1
11:55:59Buy Up2.5700.0100.90.8
11:55:30Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-1.0
11:55:19Buy Up2.5700.0101.10.2
11:55:02Buy Up2.560-0.0100.9-0.4
11:55:00Buy Up2.5700.0101.30.1
11:54:50Buy Up2.5600.0001.20.9
11:54:43Buy Up2.560-0.0100.30.1
11:54:39Buy Up2.5700.0100.3-0.6
11:54:39Buy Up2.5700.0000.30.0
11:54:39Buy Up2.5700.0000.20.1
11:54:39Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-0.2
11:54:32Buy Up2.5600.0000.90.0
11:54:15Buy Up2.560-0.0100.90.7
11:54:09Buy Up2.5700.0000.70.6
11:54:09Buy Up2.5700.0000.2-0.5
11:53:46Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.4
11:53:43Buy Up2.560-0.0100.5-0.7
11:53:38Buy Up2.5700.0101.20.1
11:53:31Buy Up2.560-0.0101.1-0.3
11:53:30Buy Up2.5700.0101.40.8
11:53:28Buy Up2.560-0.0100.60.4
11:53:27Buy Up2.5700.0000.2-4.8
11:53:15Buy Up2.5700.0105.04.7
11:53:13Buy Up2.560-0.0100.30.2
11:53:05Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.6
11:53:01Buy Up2.560-0.0100.7-0.3
11:52:58Buy Up2.5700.0101.00.9
11:52:30Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-1.2
11:52:28Buy Up2.5700.0101.31.0
11:52:13Buy Up2.5600.0000.3-1.0
11:52:01Buy Up2.560-0.0101.30.0
11:52:00Buy Up2.5700.0101.31.1
11:51:58Buy Up2.5600.0000.20.1
11:51:50Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-1.0
11:51:48Buy Up2.5700.0101.10.8
11:51:43Buy Up2.5600.0000.3-1.0
11:51:40Buy Up2.560-0.0101.31.2
11:51:33Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.8
11:51:31Buy Up2.5600.0000.90.8
11:51:28Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-0.9
11:51:18Buy Up2.5700.0101.00.9
11:51:13Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.7
11:51:01Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.7
11:50:58Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-1.3
11:50:48Buy Up2.5700.0101.41.2
11:50:43Buy Up2.5600.0000.20.1
11:50:37Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-1.3
11:50:30Buy Up2.5700.0101.41.1
11:50:13Buy Up2.560-0.0100.3-1.1
11:50:07Buy Up2.5700.0101.40.3
11:50:01Buy Up2.5600.0001.11.0
11:49:45Buy Up2.5600.0000.10.0
11:49:43Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.7
11:49:31Buy Up2.560-0.0100.80.7
11:49:30Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.4
11:49:28Buy Up2.560-0.0100.5-0.9
11:49:27Buy Up2.5700.0101.40.2
11:49:20Buy Up2.560-0.0101.2-0.3
11:49:15Buy Up2.5700.0101.51.3
11:48:58Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-1.2
11:48:47Buy Up2.5700.0101.41.3
11:48:43Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.9
11:48:31Buy Up2.5600.0001.00.7
11:48:13Buy Up2.560-0.0100.3-1.1
11:48:07Buy Up2.5700.0101.40.3
11:48:01Buy Up2.560-0.0101.11.0
11:47:32Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.2
11:47:28Buy Up2.560-0.0100.3-1.1
11:47:27Buy Up2.5700.0101.40.1
11:47:15Buy Up2.5600.0001.31.2
11:47:13Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-1.1
11:47:01Buy Up2.560-0.0101.20.2
11:46:47Buy Up2.5700.0100.30.2
11:46:47Buy Up2.5700.0001.00.7
11:46:45Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-1.0
11:46:40Buy Up2.5600.0001.10.6
11:46:11Buy Up2.560-0.0100.50.4
11:46:10Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-1.9
11:46:07Buy Up2.5700.0100.6-0.4
11:46:07Buy Up2.5700.0002.01.5
11:46:07Buy Up2.5700.0000.50.2
11:46:07Buy Up2.5700.0000.3-0.3
11:46:01Buy Up2.5600.0001.00.5
11:45:56Buy Up2.560-0.0100.5-2.7
11:45:45Buy Up2.5700.0003.21.9
11:45:26Buy Up2.5700.0101.30.6
11:45:26Buy Up2.560-0.0100.7-1.3
11:45:15Buy Up2.5700.0102.00.9
11:45:14Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-0.9
11:45:14Buy Up2.560-0.0101.11.0
11:45:09Buy Up2.5700.0001.00.0
11:45:06Buy Up2.5700.0101.00.6
11:44:56Buy Up2.560-0.0100.4-0.9
11:44:46Buy Up2.5700.0001.31.1
11:44:06Buy Up2.5700.0101.11.0
11:44:06Buy Up2.5700.0000.2-0.9
11:44:00Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.7
11:43:45Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.2
11:43:26Buy Up2.5700.0001.51.4
11:43:26Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
11:43:26Buy Up2.560-0.0100.6-0.9
11:43:16Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-2.1
11:43:15Buy Up2.5700.0002.20.8
11:42:36Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.4
11:42:36Buy Up2.5700.0001.41.3
11:41:56Buy Up2.560-0.0100.5-1.0
11:41:46Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.9
11:41:46Buy Up2.5700.0001.51.4
11:41:12Buy Up2.560-0.0101.0-0.2
11:40:56Buy Up2.5700.0001.20.9
11:40:55Buy Up2.5700.0100.30.0
11:40:26Buy Up2.5600.0000.3-0.6
11:40:15Buy Up2.560-0.0100.9-0.3
11:40:05Buy Up2.5700.0100.3-0.2
11:40:05Buy Up2.5700.0001.20.9
11:40:02Buy Up2.560-0.0100.50.4
11:39:57Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.5
11:39:56Buy Up2.5600.0005.04.6
11:39:56Buy Up2.5600.0000.6-4.4
11:39:26Buy Up2.560-0.0100.4-0.8
11:39:15Buy Up2.5700.0100.30.2
11:39:15Buy Up2.5700.0001.20.9
11:39:12Buy Up2.5600.0000.10.0
11:39:12Buy Up2.560-0.0100.10.0
11:39:06Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-1.6
11:39:00Buy Up2.5700.0001.71.6
11:38:30Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.2
11:38:26Buy Up2.560-0.0100.3-0.9
11:38:25Buy Up2.5700.0100.3-0.4
11:38:25Buy Up2.5700.0001.20.9
11:38:07Buy Up2.5600.0000.70.3
11:37:41Buy Up2.560-0.0100.4-0.9
11:37:37Buy Up2.5700.0001.30.0
11:37:35Buy Up2.5700.0100.40.1
11:37:35Buy Up2.5700.0001.30.9
11:36:41Buy Up2.560-0.0100.3-1.2
11:36:35Buy Up2.5700.0001.51.2
11:36:35Buy Up2.5700.0000.3-1.1
11:36:10Buy Up2.5700.0101.41.0
11:35:41Buy Up2.560-0.0100.40.3
11:35:36Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-1.3
11:35:35Buy Up2.5700.0001.41.0
11:35:35Buy Up2.5700.0000.4-1.1
11:35:15Buy Up2.5700.0101.51.2
11:34:41Buy Up2.560-0.0100.3-1.2
11:34:35Buy Up2.5700.0100.40.2
11:34:35Buy Up2.5700.0001.51.1
11:33:41Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-1.4
11:33:34Buy Up2.5700.0100.30.1
11:33:34Buy Up2.5700.0001.61.3
11:33:26Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-1.4
11:33:15Buy Up2.5700.0101.60.9
11:32:26Buy Up2.560-0.0100.70.6
11:32:23Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.3
11:32:19Buy Up2.5600.0000.40.0
11:32:18Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.4
11:32:18Buy Up2.5600.0000.40.0
11:32:18Buy Up2.5600.0000.4-0.6
11:32:18Buy Up2.5600.0000.4-0.4
11:32:16Buy Up2.5600.0001.00.0
11:32:16Buy Up2.560-0.0101.0-0.9
11:32:14Buy Up2.5700.0101.91.5
11:31:56Buy Up2.5600.0000.4-3.1
11:31:52Buy Up2.5600.0003.53.4
11:31:41Buy Up2.560-0.0100.10.0
11:31:32Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
11:31:31Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.1
11:31:26Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-1.3
11:31:14Buy Up2.5700.0100.40.0
11:31:14Buy Up2.5700.0001.51.1
11:30:41Buy Up2.560-0.0100.4-1.5
11:30:30Buy Up2.5700.0101.90.4
11:30:29Buy Up2.5600.0001.51.3
11:30:26Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-1.4
11:30:14Buy Up2.5700.0100.30.2
11:30:14Buy Up2.5700.0001.61.3
11:29:41Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.9
11:29:30Buy Up2.5600.0001.00.5
11:29:26Buy Up2.560-0.0100.50.4
11:29:18Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-1.7
11:29:15Buy Up2.5700.0001.80.0
11:29:14Buy Up2.5700.0100.30.1
11:29:14Buy Up2.5700.0001.81.5
11:28:26Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-1.5
11:28:13Buy Up2.5700.0100.3-1.9
11:28:13Buy Up2.5700.0001.71.4
11:27:23Buy Up2.560-0.0102.22.1
11:27:15Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-1.6
11:27:13Buy Up2.5700.0001.71.4
11:27:13Buy Up2.5700.0000.3-1.7
11:26:45Buy Up2.5700.0002.00.2
11:26:13Buy Up2.5700.0100.3-1.9
11:26:13Buy Up2.5700.0001.81.5
11:25:29Buy Up2.5600.0002.22.1
11:25:24Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-2.1
11:25:13Buy Up2.5700.0002.22.0
11:24:52Buy Up2.5700.0100.20.1
11:24:39Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-1.7
11:24:13Buy Up2.5700.0001.81.5
11:24:13Buy Up2.5700.0000.3-1.6
11:23:13Buy Up2.5700.0100.3-0.1
11:23:13Buy Up2.5700.0001.91.6
11:22:34Buy Up2.560-0.0100.4-1.6
11:22:12Buy Up2.5700.0002.01.7
11:22:12Buy Up2.5700.0000.3-1.6
11:21:12Buy Up2.5700.0100.30.2
11:21:12Buy Up2.5700.0001.91.6
11:21:03Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-1.5
11:21:00Buy Up2.560-0.0101.6-0.4
11:20:12Buy Up2.5700.0002.01.7
11:20:12Buy Up2.5700.0000.30.0
11:19:12Buy Up2.5700.0000.3-3.0
11:19:11Buy Up2.5700.0103.32.3
11:15:29Buy Up2.5600.0001.0-2.8
11:14:27Buy Up2.5600.0003.8-3.4
11:14:24Buy Up2.5600.0007.24.0
11:14:22Buy Up2.560-0.0103.21.8
11:14:21Buy Up2.5700.0101.4-7.7
11:14:21Buy Up2.5600.0009.18.9
11:14:17Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-10.3
11:14:15Buy Up2.5600.00010.510.1
11:14:13Buy Up2.5600.00041.629.2
11:14:13Buy Up2.5600.00034.9-6.7
11:14:13Buy Up2.5600.00022.9-12.0
11:14:13Buy Up2.5600.0000.40.2
11:14:13Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-22.7
11:13:41Buy Up2.5600.00012.412.1
11:13:41Buy Up2.5600.0000.3-2.0
11:13:31Buy Up2.5600.0100.4-0.4
11:13:31Buy Up2.5600.0002.31.9
11:13:30Buy Up2.5500.0000.8-0.4
11:13:23Buy Up2.5600.0005.5-39.8
11:13:23Buy Up2.5600.00048.736.6
11:13:23Buy Up2.5600.00045.36.9
11:13:23Buy Up2.5600.00012.16.6
11:13:23Buy Up2.5500.00021.821.4
11:13:23Buy Up2.5500.0001.2-20.6
11:13:23Buy Up2.550-0.0100.4-48.3
11:13:22Buy Up2.5600.01038.437.4
11:13:19Buy Up2.550-0.0101.00.9
11:13:15Buy Up2.5600.0100.1-0.7
11:12:39Buy Up2.5500.0000.8-0.4
11:12:30Buy Up2.550-0.0101.2-1.6
11:12:21Buy Up2.5600.0102.81.6
11:12:00Buy Up2.5500.0001.20.0
11:11:00Buy Up2.550-0.0101.21.0
11:10:55Buy Up2.5600.0100.2-0.7
11:10:00Buy Up2.5500.0000.90.2
11:09:48Buy Up2.5500.0000.70.6
11:09:47Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-1.1
11:09:30Buy Up2.5500.0001.21.1
11:09:15Buy Up2.5500.0000.10.0
11:09:13Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-0.7
11:08:39Buy Up2.5500.0000.8-0.4
11:08:29Buy Up2.5500.0001.20.1
11:07:29Buy Up2.5500.0001.1-0.1
11:06:59Buy Up2.550-0.0101.21.1
11:06:46Buy Up2.5600.0100.1-0.7
11:06:18Buy Up2.5500.0000.8-0.1
11:05:59Buy Up2.5500.0000.9-0.2
11:05:01Buy Up2.5500.0001.1-0.2
11:04:59Buy Up2.5500.0001.30.2
11:04:43Buy Up2.550-0.0101.1-1.6
11:04:42Buy Up2.5600.0102.71.7
11:04:38Buy Up2.5500.0001.00.0
11:04:29Buy Up2.5500.0001.0-1.3
11:04:02Buy Up2.5500.0002.31.5
11:03:59Buy Up2.5500.0000.8-0.3
11:02:59Buy Up2.550-0.0101.10.1
11:02:50Buy Up2.5600.0101.00.2
11:02:48Buy Up2.5500.0000.8-0.4
11:02:29Buy Up2.550-0.0101.20.2
11:02:20Buy Up2.5600.0101.0-0.2
11:01:29Buy Up2.5500.0001.2-13.3
11:01:18Buy Up2.5500.00014.58.5
11:01:14Buy Up2.550-0.0106.0-75.7
11:01:12Buy Up2.5600.00081.7-36.8
11:01:12Buy Up2.5600.000118.5117.7
11:01:06Buy Up2.5600.0000.8-6.3
11:01:04Buy Up2.5600.0007.16.4
11:01:04Buy Up2.5600.0000.7-0.1
11:00:59Buy Up2.560-0.0100.8-1.7
11:00:49Buy Up2.5700.0100.4-0.3
11:00:49Buy Up2.5700.0002.52.1
11:00:29Buy Up2.5600.0000.70.5
11:00:23Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-0.8
11:00:08Buy Up2.5600.0001.00.8
11:00:08Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-0.9
10:59:59Buy Up2.560-0.0101.1-0.2
10:59:58Buy Up2.5700.0001.31.2
10:59:30Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.3
10:59:23Buy Up2.560-0.0100.4-2.2
10:59:18Buy Up2.5700.0100.40.3
10:59:18Buy Up2.5700.0002.62.2
10:59:08Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-1.0
10:58:59Buy Up2.5600.0001.11.0
10:58:38Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.8
10:58:29Buy Up2.5600.0000.90.8
10:58:23Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-1.0
10:58:18Buy Up2.5600.0001.10.8
10:58:08Buy Up2.560-0.0100.3-1.1
10:58:00Buy Up2.5700.0101.40.5
10:57:59Buy Up2.5600.0000.90.5
10:57:53Buy Up2.5600.0000.40.2
10:57:45Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-0.7
10:57:43Buy Up2.560-0.0100.90.2
10:57:38Buy Up2.5700.0100.40.3
10:57:38Buy Up2.5700.0002.11.7
10:57:38Buy Up2.5700.0000.7-1.4
10:57:23Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.7
10:57:08Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.7
10:57:08Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.9
10:56:59Buy Up2.5600.0001.00.8
10:56:38Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-0.3
10:56:36Buy Up2.5700.0100.5-0.6
10:56:29Buy Up2.5600.0001.10.9
10:56:08Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-1.3
10:56:00Buy Up2.5700.0101.51.2
10:55:53Buy Up2.560-0.0100.3-2.4
10:55:48Buy Up2.5700.0100.40.2
10:55:48Buy Up2.5700.0002.72.3
10:55:38Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-0.9
10:55:29Buy Up2.5600.0001.10.3
10:55:03Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.7
10:54:53Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.7
10:54:52Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.5
10:54:38Buy Up2.560-0.0100.3-1.1
10:54:30Buy Up2.5700.0101.40.7
10:54:29Buy Up2.5600.0000.70.3
10:54:08Buy Up2.5600.0000.4-0.4
10:53:59Buy Up2.560-0.0100.8-2.3
10:53:57Buy Up2.5700.0100.30.2
10:53:57Buy Up2.5700.0003.12.8
10:53:38Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.9
10:53:29Buy Up2.5600.0001.00.7
10:53:23Buy Up2.5600.0000.3-0.9
10:53:18Buy Up2.5600.0001.20.1
10:53:08Buy Up2.5600.0001.10.3
10:52:59Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.6
10:52:38Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-1.2
10:52:30Buy Up2.5700.0101.40.5
10:52:29Buy Up2.560-0.0100.90.8
10:52:24Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.6
10:52:08Buy Up2.560-0.0100.7-1.3
10:52:07Buy Up2.5700.0102.01.0
10:51:59Buy Up2.560-0.0101.0-1.8
10:51:57Buy Up2.5700.0100.40.1
10:51:57Buy Up2.5700.0002.82.4
10:51:23Buy Up2.5600.0000.3-0.8
10:51:09Buy Up2.5600.0001.11.0
10:51:09Buy Up2.5600.0001.10.0
10:51:08Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.7
10:51:07Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.7
10:50:53Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-1.3
10:50:45Buy Up2.5700.0101.41.3
10:50:38Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.9
10:50:29Buy Up2.5600.0001.00.5
10:50:08Buy Up2.5600.0000.5-0.4
10:49:59Buy Up2.560-0.0100.9-2.2
10:49:57Buy Up2.5700.0100.40.3
10:49:57Buy Up2.5700.0003.12.7
10:49:38Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.6
10:49:29Buy Up2.5600.0000.70.6
10:49:08Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.7
10:48:59Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.7
10:48:38Buy Up2.5600.0001.10.7
10:48:38Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-1.0
10:48:23Buy Up2.5600.0000.4-0.6
10:48:20Buy Up2.5600.0001.0-0.3
10:48:18Buy Up2.560-0.0101.3-0.2
10:48:15Buy Up2.5700.0101.51.3
10:48:08Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-0.7
10:47:59Buy Up2.560-0.0100.90.7
10:47:54Buy Up2.5700.0100.2-0.2
10:47:53Buy Up2.560-0.0100.4-2.9
10:47:46Buy Up2.5700.0100.3-0.5
10:47:46Buy Up2.5700.0003.33.0
10:47:29Buy Up2.5600.0000.80.7
10:47:08Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.8
10:46:58Buy Up2.5600.0000.90.8
10:46:49Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.8
10:46:43Buy Up2.5600.0000.90.8
10:46:34Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-1.3
10:46:30Buy Up2.5700.0101.41.0
10:45:49Buy Up2.560-0.0100.4-2.8
10:45:36Buy Up2.5700.0100.30.1
10:45:36Buy Up2.5700.0003.22.9
10:45:19Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-1.2
10:45:15Buy Up2.5700.0101.41.2
10:44:47Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-2.1
10:44:45Buy Up2.5700.0102.31.9
10:43:34Buy Up2.560-0.0100.4-3.0
10:43:26Buy Up2.5700.0003.43.1
10:43:26Buy Up2.5700.0000.30.2
10:42:56Buy Up2.5700.0100.1-0.1
10:40:34Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-0.9
10:40:32Buy Up2.5600.0001.11.0
10:40:27Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-0.1
10:40:05Buy Up2.5700.0100.20.0
10:40:04Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-1.3
10:40:00Buy Up2.5700.0101.51.4
10:38:34Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.9
10:38:22Buy Up2.5600.0001.00.9
10:38:04Buy Up2.560-0.0100.1-1.4
10:38:00Buy Up2.5700.0101.51.4
10:36:07Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.1
10:35:49Buy Up2.560-0.0100.2-1.4
10:35:45Buy Up2.5700.0101.60.5
10:34:04Buy Up2.560-0.0101.11.0
10:33:55Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-9.9
10:33:51Buy Up2.5700.01010.06.5
10:32:09Buy Up2.5600.0003.52.4
10:31:13Buy Up2.560-0.0101.11.0
10:30:46Buy Up2.5700.0100.10.0
10:29:28Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.4
10:28:53Buy Up2.560-0.0100.5-0.1
10:28:04Buy Up2.5700.0000.6-1.4
10:25:38Buy Up2.5700.0002.0-21.2
10:25:38Buy Up2.570-0.01023.221.5
10:25:15Buy Up2.5800.0101.71.6
10:25:00Buy Up2.570-0.0100.1-1.6
10:24:00Buy Up2.5800.0001.71.1
10:23:25Buy Up2.5800.0000.6-0.9
10:22:18Buy Up2.5800.0001.5-0.1
10:21:45Buy Up2.5800.0101.61.5
10:21:44Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
10:21:34Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
10:21:20Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
10:21:12Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
10:21:07Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-3.1
10:20:51Buy Up2.5700.0003.23.1
10:20:50Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-19.9
10:20:48Buy Up2.570-0.01020.018.6
10:20:29Buy Up2.5800.0001.41.3
10:20:24Buy Up2.5800.0000.1-1.9
10:20:14Buy Up2.5800.0002.00.2
10:20:00Buy Up2.5800.0001.81.3
10:18:21Buy Up2.5800.0000.5-2.6
10:17:01Buy Up2.5800.0003.10.9
10:17:00Buy Up2.5800.0102.2-4.8
10:16:15Buy Up2.5700.0108.98.8
10:16:15Buy Up2.5700.0007.0-32.3
10:16:15Buy Up2.5700.00039.319.8
10:16:15Buy Up2.5700.00019.518.4
10:16:15Buy Up2.5700.0001.1-7.8
10:14:00Buy Up2.5600.0000.10.0
10:13:22Buy Up2.5600.0009.2-2.0
10:13:22Buy Up2.5600.00045.536.3
10:13:22Buy Up2.5600.000150.0149.9
10:13:22Buy Up2.5600.00011.2-138.8
10:13:22Buy Up2.5600.00010.310.0
10:13:22Buy Up2.5600.0000.3-45.2
10:13:22Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-10.2
10:11:23Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-1.1
10:10:56Buy Up2.5600.0101.21.1
10:10:47Buy Up2.5500.0000.10.0
10:10:42Buy Up2.550-0.0100.1-1.4
10:10:29Buy Up2.5600.0101.5-41.5
10:10:13Buy Up2.5500.00099.5-93.4
10:10:13Buy Up2.5500.0007.20.2
10:10:13Buy Up2.5500.0007.03.0
10:10:13Buy Up2.5500.00043.035.8
10:10:13Buy Up2.5500.0004.0-95.5
10:10:13Buy Up2.5500.000192.9176.1
10:10:12Buy Up2.5500.00016.812.7
10:10:10Buy Up2.5500.0004.11.1
10:09:05Buy Up2.5500.0103.02.5
10:07:57Buy Up2.5400.0002.21.2
10:07:57Buy Up2.5400.0000.5-1.7
10:07:50Buy Up2.5400.0001.0-0.7
10:07:32Buy Up2.5400.0001.71.2
10:07:23Buy Up2.5400.0000.50.2
10:07:20Buy Up2.5400.0000.3-3.5
10:07:17Buy Up2.5400.0003.83.4
10:07:17Buy Up2.5400.0000.4-1.1
10:07:15Buy Up2.5400.0001.5-2.5
10:07:03Buy Up2.5400.0004.03.1
10:06:56Buy Up2.540-0.0100.9-4.1
10:06:53Buy Up2.5500.0105.03.2
10:06:51Buy Up2.5400.0001.8-20.1
10:06:49Buy Up2.5500.0001.8-8.8
10:06:49Buy Up2.5400.00021.918.3
10:06:49Buy Up2.540-0.0103.61.8
10:06:48Buy Up2.5500.0002.1-7.9
10:06:48Buy Up2.5500.000140.0137.9
10:06:48Buy Up2.5500.00010.69.2
10:06:48Buy Up2.5500.0001.4-138.6
10:06:47Buy Up2.5500.00010.09.0
10:03:29Buy Up2.5500.0001.00.0
10:03:20Buy Up2.5500.0001.00.8
10:03:15Buy Up2.5500.0000.2-17.5
10:03:06Buy Up2.550-0.01017.717.1
10:03:05Buy Up2.5600.0002.2-42.8
10:03:05Buy Up2.5600.0000.6-1.6
10:03:04Buy Up2.5600.00045.0-60.8
10:03:04Buy Up2.560-0.010105.8105.7
10:02:04Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-2.9
10:01:52Buy Up2.5700.0003.00.6
10:00:15Buy Up2.5700.0002.42.2
09:59:50Buy Up2.5700.0000.20.1
09:59:35Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:59:05Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:58:35Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:58:15Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:57:45Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-2.1
09:57:28Buy Up2.5700.0002.22.1
09:57:15Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:56:45Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:56:44Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:56:15Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:55:55Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:55:25Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:54:55Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:54:25Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:53:55Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:53:25Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-1.9
09:53:10Buy Up2.5700.0002.01.9
09:52:55Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-2.3
09:52:33Buy Up2.5700.0002.42.3
09:52:24Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:52:04Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:51:34Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-0.9
09:51:15Buy Up2.5700.0001.00.9
09:51:04Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:50:44Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:50:43Buy Up2.5700.0100.8-0.3
09:50:43Buy Up2.5700.00069.559.5
09:50:43Buy Up2.5700.00047.5-22.0
09:50:43Buy Up2.5700.0002.9-44.6
09:50:43Buy Up2.5700.0002.7-12.9
09:50:43Buy Up2.5700.00015.612.7
09:50:43Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-0.7
09:50:43Buy Up2.560-0.0101.1-1.6
09:50:28Buy Up2.5700.01010.03.7
09:50:10Buy Up2.5700.00080.079.9
09:50:10Buy Up2.560-0.0106.3-73.7
09:50:04Buy Up2.5700.0100.10.0
09:49:50Buy Up2.560-0.0100.10.0
09:49:34Buy Up2.5700.0100.10.0
09:49:08Buy Up2.560-0.0100.10.0
09:49:04Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:48:34Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:48:04Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:47:34Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:47:20Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:46:54Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-0.9
09:46:25Buy Up2.5700.0001.00.9
09:46:24Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:45:54Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:45:24Buy Up2.5700.0000.10.0
09:44:54Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-0.1
09:43:54Buy Up2.5700.0100.2-0.2
09:43:42Buy Up2.560-0.0100.40.2
09:42:54Buy Up2.5700.0000.2-4.0
09:42:46Buy Up2.5700.0104.24.1
09:42:36Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.5
09:42:22Buy Up2.560-0.0100.60.4
09:41:54Buy Up2.5700.0000.20.0
09:40:54Buy Up2.5700.0100.2-2.8
09:40:41Buy Up2.5600.0003.02.2
09:40:00Buy Up2.5600.0000.8-49.2
09:39:56Buy Up2.5600.00050.049.8
09:39:54Buy Up2.5600.0000.20.0
09:38:54Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-1.8
09:38:50Buy Up2.5600.0002.0-198.0
09:38:48Buy Up2.5600.010200.0199.9
09:37:44Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-4.7
09:37:18Buy Up2.550-0.0104.8-5.0
09:37:08Buy Up2.5600.0009.86.2
09:37:08Buy Up2.5600.0003.6-20.0
09:37:08Buy Up2.560-0.01023.623.4
09:36:54Buy Up2.5700.0100.2-0.2
09:36:53Buy Up2.5600.0004.43.3
09:36:53Buy Up2.5600.0000.4-4.0
09:36:51Buy Up2.5700.00081.180.9
09:36:51Buy Up2.5700.0007.7-73.4
09:36:51Buy Up2.5700.00011.23.5
09:36:51Buy Up2.560-0.0101.1-10.1
09:35:54Buy Up2.5700.0000.20.0
09:35:04Buy Up2.5700.0100.20.0
09:35:03Buy Up2.5600.0001.50.8
09:35:03Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-1.3
09:34:46Buy Up2.5600.0000.7-4.7
09:34:45Buy Up2.5600.0105.44.8
09:34:40Buy Up2.550-0.0100.6-5.4
09:34:38Buy Up2.5600.0006.0-4.2
09:34:31Buy Up2.5600.00045.640.8
09:34:31Buy Up2.5600.00044.134.1
09:34:31Buy Up2.5600.0004.8-39.3
09:34:31Buy Up2.5600.00010.2-35.4
09:34:26Buy Up2.5600.00010.09.8
09:34:03Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-1.8
09:33:41Buy Up2.5600.0002.01.8
09:33:03Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-1.8
09:32:36Buy Up2.5600.0002.01.8
09:32:13Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-1.1
09:31:54Buy Up2.5600.0001.31.1
09:31:13Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-1.8
09:31:05Buy Up2.5600.0002.01.7
09:30:03Buy Up2.5600.0000.30.1
09:29:03Buy Up2.5600.0000.2-0.1
09:27:53Buy Up2.5600.0000.3-0.7
09:27:14Buy Up2.5600.0001.0-9.0
09:26:52Buy Up2.5600.00010.09.7
09:26:33Buy Up2.5600.0000.30.0
09:25:23Buy Up2.5600.0000.3-0.7
09:25:10Buy Up2.5600.0101.00.0
09:24:20Buy Up2.550-0.0101.00.7
09:24:13Buy Up2.5600.0100.3-0.7
09:24:02Buy Up2.5500.0001.0-0.3
09:23:47Buy Up2.5500.0001.3-0.1
09:23:32Buy Up2.5500.0001.4-2.1
09:23:20Buy Up2.5500.0003.53.4
09:23:20Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-3.9
09:23:18Buy Up2.5500.0004.02.4
09:23:16Buy Up2.5500.0004.0-45.0
09:23:16Buy Up2.5500.0001.6-2.4
09:23:14Buy Up2.5500.00051.250.9
09:23:14Buy Up2.5500.00049.02.2
09:23:14Buy Up2.5500.00046.8-4.4
09:23:03Buy Up2.5500.0000.3-8.1
09:22:52Buy Up2.5500.0108.47.4
09:22:34Buy Up2.5400.0001.00.9
09:22:34Buy Up2.5400.0001.00.0
09:22:33Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:22:27Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-0.2
09:22:21Buy Up2.5400.0001.30.3
09:22:21Buy Up2.5400.0000.3-1.0
09:22:20Buy Up2.5400.0001.00.6
09:22:20Buy Up2.5400.0000.40.3
09:22:19Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-0.4
09:22:06Buy Up2.5400.0000.50.3
09:22:05Buy Up2.5400.0000.20.0
09:22:04Buy Up2.5400.0002.01.9
09:22:04Buy Up2.5400.0000.2-1.8
09:21:55Buy Up2.540-0.0100.1-0.2
09:21:53Buy Up2.5500.0100.3-1.1
09:21:45Buy Up2.5400.0001.41.3
09:21:33Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:20:48Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-0.3
09:20:43Buy Up2.5400.0001.00.9
09:20:43Buy Up2.5400.0000.4-0.6
09:20:42Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:20:40Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:20:39Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:20:37Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-1.9
09:20:36Buy Up2.5400.0002.01.9
09:20:35Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-1.4
09:20:32Buy Up2.5400.0001.51.4
09:20:32Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-1.6
09:20:31Buy Up2.5400.0001.71.6
09:20:30Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:20:30Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:20:29Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:20:25Buy Up2.540-0.0100.1-0.2
09:20:23Buy Up2.5500.0100.30.2
09:20:19Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:20:19Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-0.5
09:20:16Buy Up2.5400.0000.60.5
09:20:16Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:20:15Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:20:14Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:19:30Buy Up2.540-0.0100.1-0.9
09:19:29Buy Up2.5500.01010.09.9
09:19:29Buy Up2.5500.0001.0-9.0
09:19:25Buy Up2.540-0.0100.1-0.2
09:19:23Buy Up2.5500.0000.30.2
09:19:22Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-61.2
09:19:19Buy Up2.5500.0102.10.1
09:19:19Buy Up2.5500.00061.359.2
09:19:13Buy Up2.5400.0002.0-123.4
09:19:04Buy Up2.5400.010125.4125.3
09:18:54Buy Up2.5300.0000.10.0
09:18:54Buy Up2.5300.0000.1-4.9
09:18:50Buy Up2.5300.0005.0-150.7
09:18:50Buy Up2.5300.000155.7155.6
09:18:49Buy Up2.5300.0000.1-46.2
09:18:41Buy Up2.5300.00046.3-53.7
09:18:41Buy Up2.530-0.010100.097.0
09:18:37Buy Up2.5400.0103.02.9
09:18:36Buy Up2.5300.0000.10.0
09:18:35Buy Up2.5300.0000.1-0.6
09:18:31Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-20.5
09:18:31Buy Up2.5300.0000.70.2
09:18:31Buy Up2.530-0.0100.50.4
09:18:20Buy Up2.5400.0005.0-27.6
09:18:20Buy Up2.5400.00032.632.5
09:18:20Buy Up2.5400.00020.615.6
09:18:17Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:18:16Buy Up2.5400.0000.20.1
09:18:16Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-0.1
09:18:15Buy Up2.5400.0005.04.8
09:18:15Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-4.9
09:18:13Buy Up2.5400.0000.20.1
09:18:13Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:18:12Buy Up2.5400.0000.90.8
09:18:12Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-0.8
09:18:11Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:18:10Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:18:10Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:18:09Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:18:09Buy Up2.5400.0000.10.0
09:18:08Buy Up2.5400.0000.20.1
09:18:08Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-0.1
09:18:07Buy Up2.5400.0000.2-0.4
09:18:07Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-0.1
09:18:06Buy Up2.5400.0000.60.4
09:18:06Buy Up2.5400.0000.2-0.7
09:18:05Buy Up2.5400.0000.90.8
09:18:05Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-1.2
09:18:01Buy Up2.5400.0001.30.8
09:18:00Buy Up2.5400.0000.50.4
09:17:55Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-5.0
09:17:54Buy Up2.5400.0005.15.0
09:17:54Buy Up2.5400.0000.1-76.4
09:17:49Buy Up2.5400.00076.571.5
09:17:48Buy Up2.5400.0105.04.9
09:17:45Buy Up2.5300.0000.1-1.5
09:17:38Buy Up2.5300.0002.6-166.2
09:17:38Buy Up2.5300.000168.8148.8
09:17:38Buy Up2.5300.00015.412.8
09:17:38Buy Up2.5300.0001.6-13.8
09:17:36Buy Up2.5300.01020.016.1
09:17:34Buy Up2.5300.01042.842.4
09:17:34Buy Up2.520-0.0103.9-38.9
09:17:26Buy Up2.520-0.0100.4-3.6
09:17:22Buy Up2.5300.0004.03.7
09:17:21Buy Up2.5300.0000.30.2
09:17:11Buy Up2.5300.0100.10.0
09:16:31Buy Up2.5200.0000.5-4.5
09:16:31Buy Up2.5200.0000.1-0.4
09:16:21Buy Up2.520-0.0105.04.0
09:16:11Buy Up2.5300.0001.0-1.0
09:15:58Buy Up2.5300.0102.01.9
09:15:51Buy Up2.520-0.0100.1-4.2
09:15:45Buy Up2.5300.0104.34.2
09:15:38Buy Up2.5200.0000.1-1.5
09:15:37Buy Up2.5200.0001.61.5
09:15:37Buy Up2.5200.0000.1-0.5
09:15:36Buy Up2.5200.0000.6-4.4
09:15:35Buy Up2.5200.0005.04.9
09:15:30Buy Up2.5200.0000.1-1.1
09:15:28Buy Up2.5200.00060.058.0
09:15:28Buy Up2.5200.0001.2-58.8
09:15:27Buy Up2.5200.0002.01.6
09:15:24Buy Up2.5200.0000.4-1.0
09:15:02Buy Up2.5200.0002.0-17.3
09:15:02Buy Up2.5200.00019.318.2
09:15:02Buy Up2.5200.0001.4-0.6
09:15:01Buy Up2.5300.00049.048.3
09:15:01Buy Up2.5300.000139.790.7
09:15:01Buy Up2.5200.0001.10.2
09:15:01Buy Up2.5200.0000.9-17.5
09:15:01Buy Up2.520-0.01018.4-121.3
09:14:55Buy Up2.5300.0000.7-0.7
09:14:54Buy Up2.5300.0001.4-11.6
09:14:53Buy Up2.5300.00013.011.8
09:14:52Buy Up2.5400.00022.722.5
09:14:52Buy Up2.5400.000102.079.3
09:14:52Buy Up2.5300.0001.2-11.4
09:14:52Buy Up2.530-0.01012.6-89.4
09:14:41Buy Up2.5400.00020.319.9
09:14:41Buy Up2.5400.0002.1-18.2
09:14:41Buy Up2.5400.0000.7-1.4
09:14:41Buy Up2.5400.0000.2-0.5
09:14:39Buy Up2.5500.00092.989.2
09:14:39Buy Up2.5500.00020.20.7
09:14:39Buy Up2.5500.00019.5-73.4
09:14:39Buy Up2.5400.0001.1-12.5
09:14:39Buy Up2.5400.0000.4-0.7
09:14:39Buy Up2.540-0.01013.6-6.6
09:14:27Buy Up2.5500.0003.72.3
09:14:19Buy Up2.5500.0006.64.1
09:14:19Buy Up2.5500.0001.4-5.2
09:14:18Buy Up2.5500.00050.049.9
09:14:18Buy Up2.5500.0002.50.8
09:14:18Buy Up2.5500.0001.7-48.3
09:14:17Buy Up2.5500.0000.10.0
09:14:12Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-0.7
09:14:11Buy Up2.5500.0000.8-0.4
09:13:47Buy Up2.5500.0001.2-4.8
09:13:46Buy Up2.550-0.0106.05.6
09:13:41Buy Up2.5600.0100.40.2
09:13:07Buy Up2.550-0.0100.2-1.8
09:13:03Buy Up2.5600.0102.01.9
09:12:47Buy Up2.550-0.0100.1-0.3
09:12:31Buy Up2.5600.0100.40.3
09:12:19Buy Up2.5500.0000.40.3
09:12:19Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-0.3
09:12:02Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-0.2
09:11:59Buy Up2.5500.0000.30.1
09:11:47Buy Up2.5500.0000.2-0.9
09:11:32Buy Up2.550-0.0101.10.7
09:11:31Buy Up2.5600.0100.40.3
09:11:24Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-0.4
09:11:15Buy Up2.550-0.0100.5-4.5
09:10:55Buy Up2.5600.0105.04.9
09:10:47Buy Up2.550-0.0100.1-0.3
09:10:31Buy Up2.5600.0100.40.3
09:10:22Buy Up2.5500.0000.10.0
09:09:49Buy Up2.5500.0000.10.0
09:09:34Buy Up2.550-0.0100.1-0.3
09:09:21Buy Up2.5600.0100.40.3
09:09:08Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-0.9
09:09:03Buy Up2.5500.0001.00.8
09:09:02Buy Up2.5500.0000.2-1.4
09:09:02Buy Up2.550-0.0101.6-0.4
09:09:01Buy Up2.5600.0002.01.6
09:08:30Buy Up2.5600.0100.40.3
09:07:43Buy Up2.550-0.0100.1-0.3
09:07:40Buy Up2.5600.0100.40.2
09:07:21Buy Up2.5500.0000.50.4
09:07:21Buy Up2.5500.0000.2-0.3
09:07:15Buy Up2.5500.0000.10.0
09:07:13Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-0.1
09:07:12Buy Up2.5500.0000.20.1
09:07:09Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-0.1
09:07:02Buy Up2.5500.0001.61.5
09:07:02Buy Up2.5500.0000.2-1.4
09:06:57Buy Up2.550-0.0100.1-0.4
09:06:50Buy Up2.5600.0000.5-1.5
09:06:45Buy Up2.5600.0102.01.9
09:06:03Buy Up2.550-0.0100.1-0.3
09:06:00Buy Up2.5600.0000.4-0.1
09:05:20Buy Up2.5600.0100.50.4
09:05:00Buy Up2.5500.0000.10.0
09:04:41Buy Up2.550-0.0100.1-0.3
09:04:40Buy Up2.5600.0000.4-0.1
09:04:00Buy Up2.5600.0100.5-3.1
09:03:47Buy Up2.5500.0006.3-11.1
09:03:47Buy Up2.5500.0003.6-2.7
09:03:47Buy Up2.5500.00017.412.4
09:03:44Buy Up2.5500.0105.04.9
09:03:34Buy Up2.540-0.0100.10.0
09:03:33Buy Up2.5500.01010.09.3
09:03:33Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-9.9
09:03:32Buy Up2.540-0.0100.70.5
09:03:30Buy Up2.5500.0004.03.8
09:03:30Buy Up2.5500.0000.2-3.8
09:03:28Buy Up2.5500.0000.20.1
09:03:27Buy Up2.5500.0000.10.0
09:03:27Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-0.1
09:03:26Buy Up2.5500.0000.2-1.9
09:03:24Buy Up2.5500.0002.12.0
09:03:24Buy Up2.5500.0000.90.8
09:03:24Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-0.8
09:03:23Buy Up2.5500.0000.10.0
09:03:23Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-0.6
09:03:22Buy Up2.5500.0000.70.5
09:03:17Buy Up2.5500.0000.20.1
09:03:15Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-1.1
09:03:09Buy Up2.5500.0001.21.1
09:03:09Buy Up2.5500.0000.10.0
09:03:02Buy Up2.550-0.0100.1-0.3
09:03:00Buy Up2.5600.0100.40.3
09:02:45Buy Up2.5500.0000.10.0
09:02:32Buy Up2.550-0.0100.1-0.4
09:02:30Buy Up2.5600.0000.50.0
09:02:24Buy Up2.5600.0000.50.4
09:02:00Buy Up2.5600.0100.30.2
09:02:00Buy Up2.5600.0000.1-0.2
09:01:54Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-25.2
09:01:49Buy Up2.5500.00025.315.4
09:01:48Buy Up2.5500.0009.9-0.1
09:01:31Buy Up2.5500.00010.08.4
09:01:27Buy Up2.5500.0009.79.6
09:01:27Buy Up2.5500.0001.6-8.1
09:01:27Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-2.8
09:01:12Buy Up2.5500.0002.92.5
09:01:12Buy Up2.5500.0000.40.3
09:01:12Buy Up2.5500.0000.1-20.6
09:01:11Buy Up2.5500.00031.9-54.0
09:01:11Buy Up2.5500.00020.7-11.2
09:01:07Buy Up2.5500.00085.985.7
09:00:55Buy Up2.5500.0000.2-1.1
09:00:54Buy Up2.550-0.0101.31.2
09:00:52Buy Up2.5600.0100.1-0.1
09:00:47Buy Up2.5500.0000.20.0
09:00:34Buy Up2.5500.0000.20.0
09:00:30Buy Up2.550-0.0100.2-0.8
09:00:28Buy Up2.5600.0101.00.1
09:00:26Buy Up2.5500.0000.9-0.1
09:00:24Buy Up2.550-0.0101.00.0
09:00:20Buy Up2.5600.0001.0-2.4
09:00:15Buy Up2.5600.0003.4-109.5
09:00:15Buy Up2.5600.000112.9112.1
09:00:12Buy Up2.5600.0000.8-0.1
09:00:10Buy Up2.5600.0000.9-1.5
09:00:07Buy Up2.5600.0002.4-23.4
09:00:05Buy Up2.5700.000172.0171.9
09:00:05Buy Up2.560-0.01025.8-146.2
09:00:04Buy Up2.5700.0000.1-0.1
09:00:00Buy Up2.5700.0000.2-1.3
09:00:00Buy Up2.570-0.0101.5-34.0
08:58:08Buy Up2.5802.58033.433.4
08:58:08Buy Up2.5800.00035.52.1