logo
StarHub Stock (CC3) - Price and Fundamental Data | DZHI - DZH International
StarHub (CC3)

Company Info and Fundamentals

Principal Activities
StarHub is a info-communication company and the sole operator delivering a range of information, communications and entertainment services over fixed, cable, mobile and Internet platforms. StarHub operates a 3G mobile network in addition to its GSM network and is the provider of i-mode mobile Internet service over its 2.5G and 3G networks. StarHub also operates its own nation-wide HFC network that delivers multi-channel cable TV services (including Digital Cable), voice and Internet access for both consumer and corporate markets.
Profile
Full NameStarHub LimitedStock NoCC3
ExchangeSingapore Exchange (SGX)BoardMain board
Exchange SectorTransport/Storage/CommunicationsYear-End31-Dec
Par Value (SGD)0.0000Issued Shares (Mil)1731.6510
Paid-Up Cap. (SGD Mil)299.7000Market Capitalization (Mil)3428.6690
Technical
Share Price (SGD)
Current Price1.94
Previous Cloe1.98
Week High2.00
Week Low1.88
Month High2.00
Month Low1.67
52-week High2.99
52-week Low1.58
Share Price Performance(%)
MTD change5.8824
YTD change-30.5263
Volume
Today Volume('000)2334.8
100-day Average Daily Volume ('000)5,155.79
Technical Indicators-A shapshot
68.82
1.74
Ratio (Daily)
Dividend Yield8.59
P/E ratio13.94
Financial Ratios
201720162015
Currency
Exchange Rate*---
Profitability Ratio
Return on Equity73.304175.167198.454
Return on Revenue10.39714.24515.231
Liquidity Ratio
Return on Equity0.8390.8660.587
Return on Revenue0.7660.8080.535
Gross Eps (cents) *14.20019.80021.500
Dividend (cents) *17.00020.00020.000
* Calculation is based on the specific Currency Exchange Rate
Assets and Liabilities 2015-2017
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Current Assets832,700.00741,000.00603,800.00
Current Liabilities992,900.00855,500.001,027,900.00
Long-term Assets1,519,300.001,455,300.001,305,600.00
Shareholders Fund340,500.00194,900.00187,600.00
Minority Interest4,400.000.000.00
Long-term Liabilities1,014,200.001,145,900.00693,900.00
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Turnover2,400,700.002,396,700.002,444,300.00
Profit/loss Before Tax304,400.00410,300.00440,200.00
Minority Interest0.000.000.00
Net Profit/loss To Shareholders249,600.00341,400.00372,300.00
Financial Statement
Cashflow Statement
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Cash Flows From Operating Activities517,200.00550,700.00544,500.00
Cash Flows From Investing Activities-327,100.00-389,300.00-300,300.00
Cash Flows From Financing Activities-130,100.00-49,600.00-335,300.00
Net Changes In Cash And Cash Equivalents60,000.00111,800.00-91,100.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Brought Forward285,200.00173,400.00264,500.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Carried Forward345,200.00285,200.00173,400.00
Historical Prices
OpenHighLowCloseVol('000)O/C RangeH/L Range
2018-10-221.952.001.951.984,4940.030.05
2018-10-191.931.961.931.951,7070.020.03
2018-10-181.901.971.891.963,4490.060.08
2018-10-171.931.941.901.911,634-0.020.04
2018-10-161.901.911.881.892,089-0.010.03
2018-10-151.921.921.881.891,919-0.030.04
2018-10-121.861.921.851.903,1270.040.07
2018-10-111.871.871.831.876,6510.000.04
2018-10-101.961.961.911.912,686-0.050.05
2018-10-091.961.971.931.962,0890.000.04
2018-10-081.951.971.941.963,6990.010.03
2018-10-051.951.981.931.976,5580.020.05
2018-10-041.891.961.891.959,2510.060.07
2018-10-031.841.891.831.872,2200.030.06
2018-10-021.851.851.831.842,651-0.010.02
2018-10-011.871.871.821.853,658-0.020.05
2018-09-281.901.931.841.8711,219-0.030.09
2018-09-271.781.901.771.8815,1170.100.13
2018-09-261.811.831.771.776,137-0.040.06
2018-09-251.731.801.711.784,7530.050.09
2018-09-241.671.721.671.713,1980.040.05
Time and Sales
TypeLast DoneChangeVolume ('000)
TotalChange
14:27:50Buy Up1.9400.0100.30.2
14:25:49Buy Up1.9300.0000.1-100.8
14:25:43Buy Up1.9300.000100.9100.8
14:25:37Buy Up1.9300.0000.1-94.1
14:25:37Buy Up1.930-0.01094.293.9
14:24:39Buy Up1.9400.0000.30.0
14:21:37Buy Up1.9400.0000.30.0
14:18:35Buy Up1.9400.0100.3-7.5
14:17:52Buy Up1.930-0.0107.87.5
14:15:32Buy Up1.9400.0100.30.2
14:12:35Buy Up1.930-0.0100.1-0.2
14:12:28Buy Up1.9400.0100.3-57.7
14:12:20Buy Up1.9300.00058.034.1
14:12:09Buy Up1.9300.0005.04.5
14:12:09Buy Up1.9300.00023.918.9
14:12:07Buy Up1.9300.0000.5-29.5
14:11:52Buy Up1.9300.00030.029.9
14:11:06Buy Up1.9300.0000.1-0.1
14:11:03Buy Up1.9300.0000.2-60.0
14:10:54Buy Up1.9300.00060.259.2
14:10:53Buy Up1.9300.0101.00.0
14:10:52Buy Up1.920-0.0101.0-6.3
14:10:44Buy Up1.9300.0007.3-12.7
14:10:44Buy Up1.9300.00020.019.6
14:10:37Buy Up1.9300.0000.40.2
14:10:35Buy Up1.9300.0000.20.0
14:10:35Buy Up1.9300.0000.20.0
14:10:35Buy Up1.9300.0000.2-9.5
14:09:35Buy Up1.9300.0009.7-2.3
14:09:34Buy Up1.9300.00012.0-16.0
14:09:34Buy Up1.930-0.01028.0-65.9
14:09:28Buy Up1.9400.00093.991.9
14:09:25Buy Up1.9400.0002.0-42.4
14:09:25Buy Up1.940-0.01044.444.2
14:09:24Buy Up1.9500.0100.2-12.8
14:09:23Buy Up1.9500.00071.4-57.3
14:09:23Buy Up1.9500.00032.3-39.1
14:09:23Buy Up1.9500.000128.7126.7
14:09:23Buy Up1.940-0.01013.0-19.3
14:08:52Buy Up1.9500.0002.01.9
14:08:37Buy Up1.9500.0000.10.0
14:08:34Buy Up1.9500.0000.10.0
14:07:32Buy Up1.9500.0000.1-2.9
14:06:46Buy Up1.950-0.0103.02.7
14:06:13Buy Up1.9600.0100.30.2
14:05:25Buy Up1.9500.0000.1-0.2
14:05:09Buy Up1.9500.0000.30.2
14:03:43Buy Up1.950-0.0100.1-0.1
14:03:08Buy Up1.9600.0100.20.1
14:01:42Buy Up1.9500.0000.1-1.4
14:01:39Buy Up1.9500.0001.51.3
14:01:30Buy Up1.950-0.0100.20.1
14:00:50Buy Up1.9600.0100.10.0
14:00:14Buy Up1.950-0.0100.1-0.1
14:00:07Buy Up1.9600.0000.2-3.4
14:00:00Buy Up1.9600.0103.92.4
14:00:00Buy Up1.9600.0003.6-0.3
13:59:11Buy Up1.950-0.0101.50.9
13:59:06Buy Up1.9600.0000.60.4
13:56:53Buy Up1.9600.0100.2-0.1
13:56:26Buy Up1.950-0.0100.30.1
13:55:49Buy Up1.9600.0100.20.1
13:55:48Buy Up1.9500.0000.10.0
13:55:18Buy Up1.9500.0000.10.0
13:54:21Buy Up1.950-0.0100.1-0.1
13:53:52Buy Up1.9600.0100.20.0
13:53:01Buy Up1.950-0.0100.2-2.4
13:51:30Buy Up1.9600.0002.60.2
13:51:30Buy Up1.9600.0002.41.1
13:51:02Buy Up1.9600.0001.31.1
13:50:49Buy Up1.9600.0100.2-1.2
13:50:06Buy Up1.9500.0001.41.3
13:50:05Buy Up1.9500.0000.10.0
13:50:00Buy Up1.950-0.0100.1-0.2
13:48:19Buy Up1.9600.0100.30.0
13:47:58Buy Up1.950-0.0100.30.1
13:47:47Buy Up1.9600.0100.20.0
13:44:43Buy Up1.950-0.0100.2-0.1
13:44:38Buy Up1.9600.0000.3-3.4
13:44:30Buy Up1.9600.0003.73.5
13:44:03Buy Up1.9600.0100.20.1
13:44:00Buy Up1.950-0.0100.1-0.4
13:42:22Buy Up1.9600.0000.50.3
13:41:33Buy Up1.9600.0100.2-0.8
13:39:57Buy Up1.9500.0001.00.7
13:39:29Buy Up1.950-0.0100.3-0.2
13:38:40Buy Up1.9600.0000.50.4
13:38:32Buy Up1.9600.0100.1-5.4
13:38:06Buy Up1.9500.0005.5-25.2
13:38:04Buy Up1.9500.00030.730.6
13:38:00Buy Up1.9500.0000.1-1.5
13:36:03Buy Up1.950-0.0101.61.5
13:35:23Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-4.1
13:35:15Buy Up1.9600.0004.21.9
13:35:15Buy Up1.9600.0002.32.2
13:32:17Buy Up1.9600.0100.10.0
13:32:00Buy Up1.950-0.0100.1-0.1
13:31:12Buy Up1.9600.0100.2-0.1
13:31:09Buy Up1.950-0.0100.30.2
13:27:23Buy Up1.9600.0100.10.0
13:27:05Buy Up1.9500.0000.10.0
13:26:20Buy Up1.950-0.0100.10.0
13:26:12Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-0.1
13:25:59Buy Up1.9600.0100.2-0.1
13:25:54Buy Up1.950-0.0100.30.1
13:25:52Buy Up1.9600.0100.2-2.2
13:25:49Buy Up1.950-0.0102.4-4.9
13:25:47Buy Up1.9600.0007.34.6
13:25:47Buy Up1.9600.0002.71.7
13:24:33Buy Up1.9600.0001.0-0.9
13:24:00Buy Up1.9600.0001.91.8
13:23:04Buy Up1.9600.0100.1-0.2
13:20:48Buy Up1.9500.0000.30.2
13:20:20Buy Up1.950-0.0100.10.0
13:16:54Buy Up1.9600.0000.10.0
13:13:53Buy Up1.9600.0100.1-2.2
13:08:02Buy Up1.950-0.0102.3-8.1
13:08:00Buy Up1.9600.00010.410.3
13:07:48Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-0.3
13:05:40Buy Up1.9600.0100.40.3
13:05:19Buy Up1.950-0.0100.10.0
13:05:05Buy Up1.9600.0000.10.0
13:01:47Buy Up1.9600.0000.10.0
13:00:01Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-1.2
13:00:00Buy Up1.9600.0001.3-11.2
12:58:43Buy Up1.9600.00012.512.2
11:59:45Buy Up1.9600.0100.30.2
11:59:19Buy Up1.9500.0000.10.0
11:58:51Buy Up1.950-0.0100.1-1.9
11:58:30Buy Up1.9600.0002.01.9
11:58:27Buy Up1.9600.0100.1-4.9
11:58:22Buy Up1.9500.0005.04.8
11:58:17Buy Up1.950-0.0100.2-1.1
11:57:45Buy Up1.9600.0101.31.2
11:57:39Buy Up1.9500.0000.1-0.2
11:57:13Buy Up1.9500.0000.30.2
11:56:03Buy Up1.9500.0000.1-0.2
11:55:41Buy Up1.950-0.0100.3-3.6
11:55:15Buy Up1.9600.0003.93.1
11:52:38Buy Up1.9600.0000.80.6
11:52:19Buy Up1.9600.0000.20.1
11:52:19Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-4.1
11:52:15Buy Up1.9600.0004.23.8
11:51:13Buy Up1.9600.0000.40.1
11:49:28Buy Up1.9600.0000.30.0
11:49:11Buy Up1.9600.0000.30.1
11:46:06Buy Up1.9600.0100.2-1.4
11:45:58Buy Up1.9500.0001.6-1.4
11:45:56Buy Up1.950-0.0103.02.9
11:45:14Buy Up1.9600.0000.10.0
11:43:11Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-0.2
11:43:03Buy Up1.9600.0000.30.2
11:43:03Buy Up1.9600.0000.20.1
11:43:03Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-0.1
11:42:03Buy Up1.9600.0000.10.0
11:40:00Buy Up1.9600.0000.30.1
11:40:00Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-0.2
11:39:31Buy Up1.9600.0000.2-0.3
11:39:29Buy Up1.9600.0001.80.3
11:39:29Buy Up1.9600.0000.5-1.3
11:38:26Buy Up1.9600.0001.5-6.3
11:38:15Buy Up1.9600.0007.87.7
11:37:43Buy Up1.9600.0000.20.0
11:37:43Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-0.1
11:36:54Buy Up1.9600.0000.20.1
11:35:31Buy Up1.9600.0000.30.2
11:35:31Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-0.2
11:35:11Buy Up1.9600.0000.10.0
11:33:50Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-0.2
11:33:45Buy Up1.9600.0000.3-0.1
11:33:39Buy Up1.9600.0100.40.3
11:33:32Buy Up1.950-0.0100.1-0.3
11:33:30Buy Up1.9600.0002.6-2.5
11:33:30Buy Up1.9600.0000.4-2.2
11:32:43Buy Up1.9600.0005.12.3
11:32:12Buy Up1.9600.0002.82.6
11:30:44Buy Up1.9600.0000.2-0.1
11:30:04Buy Up1.9600.0000.30.0
11:29:57Buy Up1.9600.0000.3-19.7
11:29:55Buy Up1.9600.00020.019.9
11:29:11Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-3.9
11:28:45Buy Up1.9600.0104.03.7
11:28:41Buy Up1.9500.0000.30.2
11:28:03Buy Up1.950-0.0100.1-0.1
11:27:35Buy Up1.9600.0000.2-0.4
11:27:24Buy Up1.9600.0000.60.3
11:24:31Buy Up1.9600.0100.30.0
11:23:51Buy Up1.9500.0000.30.2
11:22:23Buy Up1.9500.0000.1-0.2
11:21:56Buy Up1.950-0.0100.3-3.7
11:21:30Buy Up1.9600.0004.03.9
11:21:25Buy Up1.9600.0000.1-0.5
11:21:23Buy Up1.9600.0100.6-0.3
11:20:54Buy Up1.9500.0000.90.3
11:20:25Buy Up1.9500.0000.60.4
11:20:15Buy Up1.9500.0000.2-0.2
11:19:12Buy Up1.950-0.0100.4-0.1
11:18:17Buy Up1.9600.0000.50.2
11:18:05Buy Up1.9600.0100.30.1
11:16:44Buy Up1.950-0.0100.2-0.4
11:15:06Buy Up1.9600.0000.6-2.9
11:14:45Buy Up1.9600.0003.53.2
11:14:35Buy Up1.9600.0000.3-0.1
11:12:34Buy Up1.9600.0000.40.1
11:12:30Buy Up1.9600.0003.92.0
11:12:30Buy Up1.9600.0001.91.4
11:12:30Buy Up1.9600.0000.3-3.6
11:12:00Buy Up1.9600.0100.5-0.3
11:11:50Buy Up1.9500.0000.80.7
11:10:45Buy Up1.9500.0000.1-0.2
11:10:23Buy Up1.950-0.0100.3-0.2
11:08:52Buy Up1.9600.0100.5-0.3
11:07:40Buy Up1.9500.0000.8-0.8
11:07:21Buy Up1.950-0.0101.6-0.5
11:06:44Buy Up1.9600.0002.11.7
11:05:44Buy Up1.9600.0000.40.1
11:05:06Buy Up1.9600.0000.3-1.5
11:04:30Buy Up1.9600.0001.80.1
11:02:45Buy Up1.9600.0001.71.2
11:02:37Buy Up1.9600.0000.5-1.0
11:00:45Buy Up1.9600.0001.51.1
10:59:26Buy Up1.9600.0100.4-1.3
10:57:32Buy Up1.950-0.0101.70.2
10:57:30Buy Up1.9600.0001.81.3
10:57:30Buy Up1.9600.0001.5-0.3
10:56:20Buy Up1.9600.0100.50.3
10:56:13Buy Up1.950-0.0100.2-0.1
10:53:56Buy Up1.9600.0000.3-0.1
10:53:11Buy Up1.9600.0000.4-4.6
10:51:41Buy Up1.9600.0105.02.8
10:50:17Buy Up1.950-0.0102.2-1.1
10:50:15Buy Up1.9600.0003.31.1
10:50:15Buy Up1.9600.0002.21.8
10:50:08Buy Up1.9600.0000.40.0
10:47:02Buy Up1.9600.0000.40.1
10:45:19Buy Up1.9600.0000.30.0
10:43:56Buy Up1.9600.0000.3-0.1
10:40:51Buy Up1.9600.0100.4-31.6
10:38:21Buy Up1.9500.00032.027.0
10:38:21Buy Up1.950-0.0105.04.5
10:37:47Buy Up1.9600.0000.5-0.1
10:34:38Buy Up1.9600.0000.6-9.4
10:34:01Buy Up1.9600.00010.08.0
10:33:48Buy Up1.9600.0002.01.6
10:32:28Buy Up1.9600.0000.4-0.3
10:31:34Buy Up1.9600.0000.70.4
10:31:15Buy Up1.9600.0000.3-3.2
10:30:13Buy Up1.9600.0003.52.8
10:29:56Buy Up1.9600.00029.4-5.9
10:29:56Buy Up1.9600.0002.0-27.4
10:29:56Buy Up1.9600.0000.70.3
10:29:56Buy Up1.9600.0000.4-1.6
10:29:55Buy Up1.9600.00035.3-139.7
10:29:55Buy Up1.9600.000175.0174.8
10:29:50Buy Up1.9600.0000.20.1
10:28:34Buy Up1.960-0.0100.1-0.5
10:28:24Buy Up1.9700.0100.60.3
10:25:36Buy Up1.960-0.0100.3-0.2
10:25:10Buy Up1.9700.0100.5-1.5
10:24:45Buy Up1.960-0.0102.0-2.8
10:24:00Buy Up1.9700.0104.84.7
10:23:54Buy Up1.960-0.0100.1-0.2
10:22:05Buy Up1.9700.0000.3-2.4
10:20:15Buy Up1.9700.0102.7-9.3
10:19:34Buy Up1.960-0.01012.011.6
10:19:01Buy Up1.9700.0000.40.0
10:15:59Buy Up1.9700.0100.4-0.2
10:15:23Buy Up1.960-0.0100.6-1.5
10:15:00Buy Up1.9700.0002.11.8
10:12:56Buy Up1.9700.0000.3-2.1
10:10:45Buy Up1.9700.0002.40.3
10:10:45Buy Up1.9700.0002.11.7
10:09:52Buy Up1.9700.0000.40.0
10:06:51Buy Up1.9700.0000.4-0.3
10:03:40Buy Up1.9700.0100.70.6
10:03:39Buy Up1.960-0.0100.1-0.6
10:00:37Buy Up1.9700.0000.70.1
09:57:32Buy Up1.9700.0000.60.0
09:54:24Buy Up1.9700.0100.6-0.7
09:52:39Buy Up1.9600.0003.43.0
09:52:39Buy Up1.9600.0001.31.0
09:52:39Buy Up1.9600.0000.3-3.1
09:52:37Buy Up1.9600.0000.4-6.4
09:52:35Buy Up1.9600.0006.80.0
09:52:30Buy Up1.9600.0006.8-43.2
09:52:30Buy Up1.960-0.01050.049.5
09:51:11Buy Up1.9700.0100.50.2
09:49:01Buy Up1.960-0.0100.3-0.2
09:48:03Buy Up1.9700.0000.50.1
09:45:01Buy Up1.9700.0100.4-0.1
09:42:01Buy Up1.960-0.0100.5-0.1
09:41:57Buy Up1.9700.0100.6-25.6
09:40:46Buy Up1.9600.00026.225.2
09:40:35Buy Up1.9600.0001.0-2.0
09:40:26Buy Up1.9600.0003.0-20.5
09:40:11Buy Up1.960-0.01023.522.8
09:38:49Buy Up1.9700.0000.70.1
09:36:43Buy Up1.9700.0000.6-95.9
09:36:38Buy Up1.9700.00096.564.9
09:35:51Buy Up1.970-0.01031.630.9
09:35:49Buy Up1.9800.0100.7-0.7
09:33:57Buy Up1.9700.0001.41.3
09:33:44Buy Up1.9700.0000.10.0
09:33:44Buy Up1.9700.0000.1-0.9
09:33:39Buy Up1.9700.0001.00.9
09:33:39Buy Up1.9700.0000.3-2.9
09:33:39Buy Up1.9700.0000.1-0.2
09:33:36Buy Up1.9700.00036.636.5
09:33:36Buy Up1.9700.0003.4-33.2
09:33:36Buy Up1.9700.0003.23.1
09:33:36Buy Up1.9700.0000.1-3.3
09:33:27Buy Up1.9700.0000.10.0
09:33:26Buy Up1.9700.0000.1-22.0
09:33:19Buy Up1.9700.0006.86.2
09:33:19Buy Up1.9700.00022.115.3
09:32:38Buy Up1.9700.0000.6-3.9
09:32:20Buy Up1.9700.0104.52.1
09:32:19Buy Up1.960-0.0102.4-2.6
09:31:51Buy Up1.9700.0005.0-13.8
09:31:12Buy Up1.9700.00076.676.0
09:31:12Buy Up1.9700.0003.6-73.0
09:31:12Buy Up1.9700.00018.815.2
09:31:05Buy Up1.9700.0000.6-4.4
09:31:05Buy Up1.970-0.0105.04.5
09:29:36Buy Up1.9800.0100.50.2
09:28:42Buy Up1.970-0.0100.3-1.7
09:27:47Buy Up1.9800.0102.01.9
09:27:00Buy Up1.970-0.0100.1-0.4
09:26:29Buy Up1.9800.0100.50.3
09:25:47Buy Up1.9700.0000.2-1.5
09:25:47Buy Up1.970-0.0101.7-7.4
09:25:45Buy Up1.9800.0109.18.8
09:23:25Buy Up1.9800.0100.50.2
09:23:25Buy Up1.9700.0000.3-2.3
09:23:25Buy Up1.970-0.0102.62.1
09:23:23Buy Up1.9700.0000.30.1
09:22:12Buy Up1.9700.0001.40.9
09:22:12Buy Up1.9700.0000.2-1.2
09:22:08Buy Up1.9700.0000.5-4.5
09:21:44Buy Up1.9700.0005.04.9
09:21:00Buy Up1.9800.0104.72.1
09:21:00Buy Up1.970-0.0100.1-4.6
09:20:23Buy Up1.9800.0100.5-0.1
09:20:23Buy Up1.970-0.0102.62.1
09:19:55Buy Up1.9700.0005.00.0
09:19:55Buy Up1.9700.0000.6-4.4
09:18:38Buy Up1.9700.0005.03.3
09:17:47Buy Up1.970-0.0101.7-8.2
09:17:45Buy Up1.9800.0109.99.0
09:17:35Buy Up1.970-0.0100.90.4
09:17:22Buy Up1.9800.0000.5-0.6
09:14:14Buy Up1.9800.0101.10.2
09:13:24Buy Up1.970-0.0100.90.2
09:11:02Buy Up1.9800.0100.7-7.9
09:07:59Buy Up1.970-0.0108.67.3
09:07:57Buy Up1.9800.0101.3-3.7
09:06:22Buy Up1.9700.0005.03.0
09:05:27Buy Up1.9700.0002.01.9
09:05:18Buy Up1.9700.0000.1-19.8
09:05:16Buy Up1.9700.00019.9-41.4
09:05:12Buy Up1.9700.00061.361.2
09:04:58Buy Up1.9700.0000.1-8.1
09:04:53Buy Up1.970-0.0108.27.5
09:04:51Buy Up1.9800.0100.7-4.3
09:04:50Buy Up1.9700.0005.0-2.8
09:04:49Buy Up1.970-0.0107.87.7
09:04:47Buy Up1.9800.0100.1-3.9
09:04:36Buy Up1.9700.0004.0-29.0
09:04:34Buy Up1.970-0.01033.028.6
09:04:32Buy Up1.9800.0104.4-3.6
09:04:32Buy Up1.9800.00060.325.0
09:04:32Buy Up1.9800.00035.334.2
09:04:32Buy Up1.970-0.0108.0-52.3
09:04:22Buy Up1.9800.0101.1-27.1
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.00092.692.5
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.0005.94.3
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.0003.10.5
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.0002.92.6
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.0002.9-89.7
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.0002.6-3.3
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.0002.31.6
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.00014.010.9
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.0001.8-1.1
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.0000.7-13.3
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.0000.3-2.0
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.0000.10.0
09:04:15Buy Up1.9800.0000.1-1.7
09:04:15Buy Up1.970-0.01028.225.3
09:04:09Buy Up1.9800.0001.6-3.4
09:04:07Buy Up1.9800.0005.04.8
09:01:45Buy Up1.9800.0000.2-1.0
09:01:37Buy Up1.9800.0001.20.4
09:01:37Buy Up1.9800.0000.80.7
09:01:37Buy Up1.9800.0000.1-3.3
09:01:30Buy Up1.9800.0103.40.7
09:01:30Buy Up1.9800.0003.40.0
09:01:23Buy Up1.970-0.0102.7-7.9
09:01:22Buy Up1.9800.0109.55.0
09:01:22Buy Up1.9800.00010.61.1
09:01:19Buy Up1.9800.00030.129.8
09:01:19Buy Up1.9800.0002.82.7
09:01:19Buy Up1.9800.0000.5-2.3
09:01:19Buy Up1.9800.0000.1-30.0
09:01:19Buy Up1.970-0.0104.54.0
09:01:18Buy Up1.9800.0002.11.6
09:01:18Buy Up1.9800.0000.3-1.8
09:01:16Buy Up1.9800.0105.03.4
09:01:16Buy Up1.9800.0000.5-4.5
09:01:15Buy Up1.9800.0001.11.0
09:01:15Buy Up1.9800.0000.1-1.0
09:01:15Buy Up1.970-0.0101.61.5
09:01:14Buy Up1.9800.0000.1-0.4
09:01:13Buy Up1.9800.0000.5-0.4
09:01:08Buy Up1.9800.0100.9-0.1
09:01:07Buy Up1.9800.0003.23.0
09:01:07Buy Up1.9800.0001.9-1.3
09:01:07Buy Up1.970-0.0101.0-0.9
09:01:00Buy Up1.9800.0103.02.0
09:01:00Buy Up1.9800.0003.5-9.9
09:01:00Buy Up1.9800.00013.413.3
09:01:00Buy Up1.9800.0000.2-2.8
09:01:00Buy Up1.970-0.0101.0-2.5
09:00:57Buy Up1.9800.0000.10.0
09:00:52Buy Up1.9800.0000.10.0
09:00:50Buy Up1.9800.0000.10.0
09:00:49Buy Up1.9800.0000.10.0
09:00:37Buy Up1.9800.0000.10.0
09:00:23Buy Up1.9800.0000.1-0.2
09:00:00Buy Up1.9800.0000.3-44.7
08:58:47Buy Up1.9801.98045.045.0