logo
StarHub Stock (CC3) - Price and Fundamental Data | DZHI - DZH International
StarHub (CC3)

Company Info and Fundamentals

Principal Activities
StarHub is a info-communication company and the sole operator delivering a range of information, communications and entertainment services over fixed, cable, mobile and Internet platforms. StarHub operates a 3G mobile network in addition to its GSM network and is the provider of i-mode mobile Internet service over its 2.5G and 3G networks. StarHub also operates its own nation-wide HFC network that delivers multi-channel cable TV services (including Digital Cable), voice and Internet access for both consumer and corporate markets.
Profile
Full NameStarHub LimitedStock NoCC3
ExchangeSingapore Exchange (SGX)BoardMain board
Exchange SectorTransport/Storage/CommunicationsYear-End31-Dec
Par Value (SGD)0.0000Issued Shares (Mil)1731.6510
Paid-Up Cap. (SGD Mil)299.7000Market Capitalization (Mil)2874.5407
Technical
Share Price (SGD)
Current Price1.65
Previous Cloe1.66
Week High1.70
Week Low1.63
Month High1.75
Month Low1.63
52-week High2.99
52-week Low1.58
Share Price Performance(%)
MTD change-4.0698
YTD change-42.1053
Volume
Today Volume('000)1495.9
100-day Average Daily Volume ('000)5,468.43
Technical Indicators-A shapshot
38.87
1.98
Ratio (Daily)
Dividend Yield10.24
P/E ratio11.69
Financial Ratios
201720162015
Currency
Exchange Rate*---
Profitability Ratio
Return on Equity73.304175.167198.454
Return on Revenue10.39714.24515.231
Liquidity Ratio
Return on Equity0.8390.8660.587
Return on Revenue0.7660.8080.535
Gross Eps (cents) *14.20019.80021.500
Dividend (cents) *17.00020.00020.000
* Calculation is based on the specific Currency Exchange Rate
Assets and Liabilities 2015-2017
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Current Assets832,700.00741,000.00603,800.00
Current Liabilities992,900.00855,500.001,027,900.00
Long-term Assets1,519,300.001,455,300.001,305,600.00
Shareholders Fund340,500.00194,900.00187,600.00
Minority Interest4,400.000.000.00
Long-term Liabilities1,014,200.001,145,900.00693,900.00
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Turnover2,400,700.002,396,700.002,444,300.00
Profit/loss Before Tax304,400.00410,300.00440,200.00
Minority Interest0.000.000.00
Net Profit/loss To Shareholders249,600.00341,400.00372,300.00
Financial Statement
Cashflow Statement
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Cash Flows From Operating Activities517,200.00550,700.00544,500.00
Cash Flows From Investing Activities-327,100.00-389,300.00-300,300.00
Cash Flows From Financing Activities-130,100.00-49,600.00-335,300.00
Net Changes In Cash And Cash Equivalents60,000.00111,800.00-91,100.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Brought Forward285,200.00173,400.00264,500.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Carried Forward345,200.00285,200.00173,400.00
Historical Prices
OpenHighLowCloseVol('000)O/C RangeH/L Range
2018-08-161.651.661.641.651,4960.000.02
2018-08-151.661.681.651.663,3830.000.03
2018-08-141.661.661.631.653,145-0.010.03
2018-08-131.691.701.681.702,9000.010.02
2018-08-101.691.701.671.704,7910.010.03
2018-08-081.651.691.641.695,1240.040.05
2018-08-071.691.701.671.692,2440.000.03
2018-08-061.681.701.671.691,8490.010.03
2018-08-031.701.711.681.681,808-0.020.03
2018-08-021.711.721.691.711,6870.000.03
2018-08-011.721.731.711.721,2190.000.02
2018-07-311.721.731.711.721,1560.000.02
2018-07-301.711.731.701.731,5730.020.03
2018-07-271.711.721.691.712,2450.000.03
2018-07-261.751.751.711.722,396-0.030.04
2018-07-251.701.751.691.754,9340.050.06
2018-07-241.681.711.671.683,0700.000.04
2018-07-231.701.711.691.702,2530.000.02
2018-07-201.701.721.691.701,6970.000.03
2018-07-191.711.711.681.702,461-0.010.03
2018-07-181.701.721.701.711,6400.010.02
2018-07-171.731.741.701.703,584-0.030.04
Time and Sales
TypeLast DoneChangeVolume ('000)
TotalChange
17:04:36Buy Up1.6500.00079.411.4
17:04:36Buy Up1.6500.00068.067.9
17:04:36Buy Up1.6500.00013.9-65.5
16:59:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:59:57Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:59:52Buy Up1.6500.0100.10.0
16:59:52Buy Up1.640-0.0100.1-1.7
16:59:51Buy Up1.6500.0001.81.6
16:59:50Buy Up1.6500.0100.20.0
16:59:48Buy Up1.640-0.0100.2-3.8
16:59:46Buy Up1.6500.0104.03.8
16:59:45Buy Up1.6400.0000.2-0.4
16:59:44Buy Up1.640-0.0100.60.5
16:59:42Buy Up1.6500.0100.1-0.1
16:59:41Buy Up1.6400.0000.70.1
16:59:41Buy Up1.6400.0000.2-0.5
16:59:37Buy Up1.6400.0000.60.5
16:59:36Buy Up1.6500.0100.1-0.5
16:59:36Buy Up1.640-0.0100.10.0
16:59:34Buy Up1.6400.0000.60.5
16:59:32Buy Up1.6400.0000.10.0
16:59:31Buy Up1.6500.0105.35.2
16:59:31Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.5
16:59:31Buy Up1.640-0.0100.6-4.7
16:59:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.4
16:59:30Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-1.3
16:59:30Buy Up1.640-0.0101.41.3
16:59:29Buy Up1.6500.0100.5-0.1
16:59:28Buy Up1.6400.0000.60.5
16:59:25Buy Up1.6400.0000.70.6
16:59:25Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.8
16:59:25Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.6
16:59:24Buy Up1.6400.0000.90.7
16:59:23Buy Up1.6400.0000.20.1
16:59:23Buy Up1.640-0.0100.1-1.6
16:59:22Buy Up1.6500.0101.71.3
16:59:22Buy Up1.6400.0000.40.3
16:59:22Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.5
16:59:21Buy Up1.6400.0000.60.0
16:59:18Buy Up1.640-0.0100.6-1.7
16:59:16Buy Up1.6500.0102.31.7
16:59:16Buy Up1.6400.0000.60.5
16:59:14Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.5
16:59:12Buy Up1.6400.0000.60.4
16:59:08Buy Up1.6400.0000.70.6
16:59:08Buy Up1.6400.0000.2-0.5
16:59:07Buy Up1.6400.0000.10.0
16:59:07Buy Up1.6400.0000.10.0
16:59:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.5-1.2
16:59:04Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.6
16:59:04Buy Up1.640-0.0100.70.2
16:59:02Buy Up1.6500.0101.71.0
16:59:00Buy Up1.6400.0000.7-0.2
16:58:56Buy Up1.6400.0000.9-0.1
16:58:54Buy Up1.6400.0001.00.1
16:58:51Buy Up1.6400.0000.9-0.1
16:58:45Buy Up1.6400.0001.00.8
16:58:40Buy Up1.6400.0000.20.0
16:58:40Buy Up1.6400.0000.2-1.0
16:58:40Buy Up1.640-0.0101.20.5
16:58:33Buy Up1.6500.0100.7-0.4
16:58:23Buy Up1.6400.0001.10.9
16:58:17Buy Up1.640-0.0100.20.1
16:58:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.5
16:58:14Buy Up1.6500.0100.6-0.1
16:58:03Buy Up1.6400.0000.70.4
16:58:00Buy Up1.6400.0000.3-0.8
16:57:54Buy Up1.640-0.0101.11.0
16:57:45Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-1.8
16:57:43Buy Up1.6500.0100.5-0.5
16:57:43Buy Up1.6500.0001.91.4
16:57:24Buy Up1.640-0.0101.0-0.7
16:57:15Buy Up1.6500.0101.71.5
16:57:09Buy Up1.6400.0000.20.1
16:57:09Buy Up1.640-0.0100.10.0
16:57:04Buy Up1.6500.0100.30.2
16:57:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
16:57:03Buy Up1.6400.0003.02.7
16:57:03Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-2.9
16:57:00Buy Up1.640-0.0100.30.0
16:56:55Buy Up1.6500.0100.30.1
16:56:54Buy Up1.6400.0000.2-0.7
16:56:54Buy Up1.640-0.0100.90.7
16:56:39Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:56:30Buy Up1.6500.0100.10.0
16:56:05Buy Up1.640-0.0100.1-1.0
16:56:00Buy Up1.6500.0101.1-1.2
16:56:00Buy Up1.640-0.0102.30.6
16:55:59Buy Up1.6500.0101.70.9
16:55:59Buy Up1.6400.0000.80.6
16:55:44Buy Up1.6400.0000.2-0.7
16:55:44Buy Up1.640-0.0100.9-19.1
16:55:43Buy Up1.6500.01020.018.8
16:55:43Buy Up1.6400.0001.21.1
16:55:30Buy Up1.6500.0101.71.6
16:55:30Buy Up1.640-0.0100.1-1.6
16:55:28Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-1.0
16:55:23Buy Up1.6400.0001.10.9
16:55:21Buy Up1.6400.0000.20.1
16:55:16Buy Up1.6400.0001.00.7
16:55:16Buy Up1.6400.0000.2-0.8
16:55:16Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.1
16:55:14Buy Up1.6500.0100.70.6
16:55:14Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.6
16:55:14Buy Up1.640-0.0100.3-0.4
16:55:03Buy Up1.640-0.0100.70.6
16:55:00Buy Up1.6500.0100.1-0.1
16:55:00Buy Up1.6500.0003.13.0
16:55:00Buy Up1.6500.0003.10.0
16:55:00Buy Up1.640-0.0100.2-2.9
16:54:56Buy Up1.6500.0100.1-0.5
16:54:46Buy Up1.6400.0000.60.5
16:54:45Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.8
16:54:43Buy Up1.6500.0101.21.1
16:54:43Buy Up1.640-0.0100.9-0.3
16:54:17Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.8
16:54:03Buy Up1.640-0.0100.9-0.3
16:54:00Buy Up1.6500.0101.20.3
16:53:23Buy Up1.640-0.0100.9-0.2
16:53:00Buy Up1.6500.0001.1-0.9
16:52:00Buy Up1.6500.0002.00.9
16:52:00Buy Up1.6500.0001.11.0
16:51:55Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:51:00Buy Up1.6500.0100.20.1
16:51:00Buy Up1.6500.0001.10.7
16:51:00Buy Up1.640-0.0100.1-1.0
16:50:30Buy Up1.6500.0100.40.3
16:50:26Buy Up1.6400.0000.10.0
16:50:22Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.2
16:50:13Buy Up1.640-0.0100.30.2
16:48:45Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
16:48:37Buy Up1.6500.0100.30.2
16:47:25Buy Up1.640-0.0100.1-4.9
16:47:23Buy Up1.6500.0105.04.9
16:47:18Buy Up1.6400.0000.2-1.3
16:47:18Buy Up1.6400.0000.1-0.1
16:44:45Buy Up1.6500.0101.21.0
16:44:45Buy Up1.640-0.0101.50.3
16:44:44Buy Up1.6500.0009.45.7
16:44:44Buy Up1.6500.0005.45.3
16:44:44Buy Up1.6500.0001.4-4.0
16:44:44Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-9.3
16:44:44Buy Up1.640-0.0100.2-1.2
16:44:43Buy Up1.6500.0003.72.9
16:44:43Buy Up1.6500.00024.824.7
16:44:43Buy Up1.6500.0002.62.3
16:44:43Buy Up1.6500.0000.8-1.8
16:44:43Buy Up1.6500.0000.3-24.5
16:44:41Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:44:39Buy Up1.6600.0104.03.9
16:44:39Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-3.8
16:44:35Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
16:44:35Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:44:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:44:15Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
16:44:15Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-0.8
16:44:13Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.9
16:43:35Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.1
16:43:15Buy Up1.6500.0000.3-0.1
16:42:35Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
16:42:32Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
16:42:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.5
16:42:30Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
16:42:15Buy Up1.6500.0000.60.3
16:42:10Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.0
16:42:10Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.0
16:42:08Buy Up1.6500.00010.09.8
16:42:08Buy Up1.6500.0000.3-9.7
16:41:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:41:58Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.8
16:41:56Buy Up1.6600.0001.91.6
16:41:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.1
16:41:35Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-1.1
16:41:15Buy Up1.6500.0001.31.2
16:40:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:40:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:40:25Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
16:40:23Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
16:40:21Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
16:40:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.2
16:40:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.3
16:39:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
16:39:28Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:39:28Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-3.1
16:39:26Buy Up1.6600.0003.32.2
16:39:16Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.9
16:38:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.1
16:38:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
16:38:32Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:38:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
16:38:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
16:37:58Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.1
16:37:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.2
16:37:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.0
16:36:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.1
16:36:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.1
16:35:58Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-0.8
16:35:44Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
16:35:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:35:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:35:17Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
16:35:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
16:35:06Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:35:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.1
16:34:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.1
16:34:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
16:34:11Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
16:34:11Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
16:33:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
16:33:48Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-3.2
16:33:46Buy Up1.6600.0103.33.0
16:33:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
16:33:14Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
16:33:02Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
16:33:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.70.5
16:33:00Buy Up1.6500.0007.67.3
16:33:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:33:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-7.5
16:33:00Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.6
16:32:58Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.2
16:32:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
16:32:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:32:11Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
16:31:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
16:31:51Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:31:50Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.8
16:31:48Buy Up1.650-0.0100.9-0.2
16:31:41Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
16:31:03Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:30:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
16:30:39Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
16:30:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:30:28Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-3.0
16:30:27Buy Up1.6600.0103.12.5
16:30:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.60.3
16:30:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
16:29:55Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:29:53Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:29:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
16:27:52Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.3
16:25:39Buy Up1.6500.0000.80.7
16:25:27Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:25:22Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:24:52Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:24:49Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:24:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:24:22Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:24:03Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
16:24:00Buy Up1.6500.0006.05.9
16:24:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-5.8
16:23:52Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:23:51Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:23:51Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
16:23:49Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
16:23:22Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
16:23:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
16:22:57Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
16:22:52Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
16:22:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:22:26Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:21:56Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:21:26Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
16:21:03Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.1
16:21:00Buy Up1.6500.0007.57.4
16:21:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.3-7.2
16:20:56Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
16:20:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.2
16:20:27Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
16:20:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:19:59Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.6
16:19:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.70.6
16:19:24Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.5
16:19:22Buy Up1.6600.0101.61.4
16:19:21Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.5
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.0005.43.8
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.00045.143.3
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.0003.33.1
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.00019.01.0
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.00018.016.7
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.0001.81.4
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.0001.6-43.5
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.7-2.6
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-5.3
16:19:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-18.9
16:19:18Buy Up1.6500.0002.41.7
16:19:18Buy Up1.6500.0001.3-1.1
16:19:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.7-19.3
16:19:17Buy Up1.6500.00020.019.8
16:19:14Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.1
16:19:13Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
16:19:07Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
16:19:04Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
16:18:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
16:17:56Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.5
16:17:54Buy Up1.6600.0100.60.5
16:17:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.40.3
16:17:45Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.3
16:17:29Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
16:17:23Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:17:12Buy Up1.6500.0000.60.5
16:17:12Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:17:12Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.5
16:17:10Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-3.1
16:17:09Buy Up1.6600.0103.23.1
16:17:08Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:17:08Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:17:06Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.4
16:17:05Buy Up1.650-0.0100.5-0.6
16:17:04Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.2
16:17:04Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.0
16:17:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.90.6
16:15:46Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
16:15:45Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.5
16:15:44Buy Up1.6600.0101.61.5
16:15:25Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:15:17Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
16:15:17Buy Up1.650-0.0100.4-1.3
16:15:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
16:15:15Buy Up1.6600.0001.71.6
16:15:08Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
16:15:07Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
16:14:54Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
16:14:07Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
16:12:55Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:12:55Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.4
16:12:54Buy Up1.650-0.0100.5-2.4
16:12:53Buy Up1.6600.0102.92.8
16:11:57Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.4
16:11:56Buy Up1.6500.0000.50.4
16:11:33Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:11:33Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
16:11:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.1
16:11:16Buy Up1.6600.0100.20.0
16:11:13Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
16:11:11Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.9
16:10:37Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:10:23Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:10:23Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:10:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:10:11Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:10:10Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:10:08Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
16:10:06Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.0
16:10:06Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-1.6
16:10:03Buy Up1.6600.0101.91.7
16:07:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:07:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:07:23Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.1
16:07:21Buy Up1.6600.0101.21.1
16:07:17Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
16:07:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.1
16:06:54Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.2
16:05:55Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.3
16:05:54Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
16:05:43Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:05:40Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:05:23Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.1
16:05:07Buy Up1.6600.0100.20.1
16:05:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:04:49Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:04:36Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:04:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:04:10Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:04:06Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
16:04:06Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
16:03:57Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:03:43Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:03:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:03:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:03:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-1.1
16:03:22Buy Up1.6500.0001.81.7
16:03:22Buy Up1.6500.0001.2-0.6
16:03:17Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
16:03:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
16:03:13Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:03:11Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-1.3
16:03:10Buy Up1.650-0.0101.41.2
16:03:09Buy Up1.6600.0100.20.1
16:03:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:02:50Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
16:02:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
16:02:37Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:02:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:02:22Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.3
16:02:20Buy Up1.6600.0001.41.3
16:02:16Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
16:02:11Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:01:59Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.9
16:01:57Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.9
16:01:57Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:01:45Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:01:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:01:17Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
16:01:14Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
16:01:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
16:00:59Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
16:00:52Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:00:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:00:32Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.2
16:00:30Buy Up1.6600.0101.31.2
16:00:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
16:00:17Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
16:00:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
16:00:11Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
16:00:05Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
15:59:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:59:47Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:59:37Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:59:27Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:59:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:59:10Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:59:10Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:59:06Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:58:55Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:58:44Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:58:34Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
15:58:33Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
15:58:33Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:58:27Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:58:22Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:58:11Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
15:58:05Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
15:58:01Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:57:51Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:57:42Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:57:39Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:57:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:57:29Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:57:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:57:08Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:57:05Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
15:57:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:56:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:56:46Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:56:36Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:56:26Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:56:20Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:56:15Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:56:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:55:54Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:55:45Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:55:43Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:55:32Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:55:21Buy Up1.6600.0101.31.2
15:55:21Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.2
15:55:11Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:54:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:54:56Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:54:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:54:40Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:54:23Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:54:13Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:54:11Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.9
15:54:11Buy Up1.6500.0001.00.9
15:54:06Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:53:49Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
15:53:32Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
15:53:32Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:53:16Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:53:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:52:59Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:52:48Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:52:48Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
15:52:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:52:34Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:52:21Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:52:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:51:51Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.6
15:51:49Buy Up1.650-0.0100.70.6
15:51:07Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:51:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:50:51Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
15:50:47Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
15:50:44Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
15:50:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:50:25Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.7
15:50:21Buy Up1.6600.0100.80.7
15:50:14Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:49:54Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
15:48:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:47:47Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:47:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:47:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:47:05Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.6
15:46:36Buy Up1.6500.0000.70.6
15:46:31Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
15:46:05Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-0.8
15:45:57Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
15:45:56Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
15:45:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
15:45:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:45:16Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:45:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:44:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:44:56Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:44:48Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:44:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:44:28Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:44:21Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
15:44:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:44:09Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:44:06Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:44:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:43:50Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:43:41Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:43:32Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.1
15:43:25Buy Up1.6600.0100.2-0.4
15:43:25Buy Up1.6500.0000.6-0.1
15:43:22Buy Up1.6500.0000.7-0.1
15:43:21Buy Up1.650-0.0100.80.6
15:43:20Buy Up1.6600.0100.20.0
15:43:20Buy Up1.6500.00022.422.3
15:43:20Buy Up1.6500.0000.6-21.8
15:43:20Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.4
15:43:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:43:10Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:43:01Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:42:52Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:42:42Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:42:33Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
15:42:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:42:23Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:42:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:42:15Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:42:05Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:41:59Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-1.4
15:41:58Buy Up1.6500.0001.51.4
15:41:53Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:41:51Buy Up1.6600.0101.1-0.3
15:41:51Buy Up1.6500.0001.41.3
15:41:51Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
15:41:26Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:41:22Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:41:21Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.1
15:41:20Buy Up1.6600.0101.21.1
15:41:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:41:07Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:41:00Buy Up1.6600.0101.31.2
15:41:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.2
15:40:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:40:48Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.5
15:40:37Buy Up1.6500.0000.60.5
15:40:33Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:40:33Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:40:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:40:22Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:40:13Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.9
15:40:11Buy Up1.6600.0102.01.9
15:40:03Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:39:47Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:39:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:39:27Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:39:09Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:38:50Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:38:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:38:17Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
15:38:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:38:13Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:37:55Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.9
15:37:54Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.9
15:37:54Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:37:35Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:37:21Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
15:37:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:36:58Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:36:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:36:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:36:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
15:36:08Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
15:36:01Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:35:42Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
15:35:27Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
15:35:26Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-1.4
15:35:25Buy Up1.6500.0006.35.1
15:35:25Buy Up1.6500.0001.80.1
15:35:25Buy Up1.6500.0001.7-4.6
15:35:24Buy Up1.6600.0101.5-0.1
15:35:24Buy Up1.6500.0001.20.5
15:35:24Buy Up1.650-0.0100.7-0.8
15:35:23Buy Up1.6500.0001.61.1
15:35:22Buy Up1.6500.00033.47.6
15:35:22Buy Up1.6500.00025.825.7
15:35:22Buy Up1.6500.0000.5-32.9
15:35:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:35:06Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:35:05Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.8
15:35:02Buy Up1.6500.0000.90.8
15:35:01Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:35:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-4.8
15:35:00Buy Up1.650-0.0105.04.9
15:34:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.1
15:34:11Buy Up1.6600.0100.20.1
15:34:06Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:34:03Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.1
15:34:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:33:06Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:33:05Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
15:33:03Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
15:31:07Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:31:06Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.7
15:31:05Buy Up1.6500.0000.80.7
15:30:02Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:30:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
15:29:51Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
15:29:50Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
15:29:33Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:29:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.60.5
15:29:30Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.5
15:27:01Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:27:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.2
15:26:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-1.1
15:26:17Buy Up1.6600.0001.41.3
15:25:20Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:25:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:24:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
15:24:57Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
15:24:57Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.3
15:24:56Buy Up1.6600.0101.41.2
15:24:38Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
15:24:36Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
15:24:18Buy Up1.6600.0000.10.0
15:24:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:24:15Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:24:14Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
15:24:14Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-1.2
15:24:13Buy Up1.6600.0101.51.4
15:23:34Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
15:23:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.0
15:22:28Buy Up1.6500.0000.3-0.3
15:21:52Buy Up1.6500.0000.60.5
15:21:50Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:21:50Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-3.0
15:21:48Buy Up1.6600.0003.13.0
15:21:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
15:20:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
15:20:23Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:20:22Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
15:20:21Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
15:19:40Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:19:38Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:19:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:19:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:19:29Buy Up1.6600.0101.31.2
15:19:29Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-1.1
15:19:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
15:19:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
15:18:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:18:34Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
15:18:30Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
15:18:30Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.0
15:18:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
15:18:30Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
15:17:25Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
15:17:24Buy Up1.650-0.0100.4-1.4
15:17:23Buy Up1.6600.0101.81.7
15:15:47Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:15:45Buy Up1.6600.0001.00.7
15:15:45Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.8
15:15:10Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:14:46Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:14:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:14:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
15:14:27Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:14:25Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:14:20Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.4
15:14:16Buy Up1.6600.0100.50.3
15:12:53Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.7
15:12:49Buy Up1.6600.0100.90.8
15:12:33Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:12:32Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:12:31Buy Up1.6600.0000.10.0
15:12:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:10:12Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
15:10:11Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:09:03Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:09:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:09:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
15:08:52Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:08:51Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
15:08:50Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
15:06:21Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.7
15:06:19Buy Up1.6600.0100.80.7
15:06:17Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:06:17Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:06:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.2
15:06:14Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.1
15:05:28Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
15:05:27Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
15:05:25Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
15:05:17Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:05:12Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
15:05:11Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:05:05Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.4
15:05:03Buy Up1.6600.0100.50.4
15:04:51Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
15:04:49Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.7
15:04:48Buy Up1.6600.0100.80.7
15:04:33Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
15:04:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:03:39Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
15:03:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-1.2
15:03:37Buy Up1.6500.0001.41.3
15:03:31Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
15:03:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:02:20Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.7
15:02:19Buy Up1.6600.0100.80.7
15:01:17Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
15:01:14Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
15:01:13Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
15:01:11Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.7
15:01:11Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.0
15:00:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
15:00:30Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.3
15:00:30Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
15:00:28Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.8
15:00:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
15:00:14Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
15:00:11Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
14:57:35Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
14:56:47Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.8
14:56:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.3
14:56:45Buy Up1.6600.0001.00.9
14:56:39Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
14:56:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:56:38Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.8
14:56:36Buy Up1.6600.0101.91.7
14:55:23Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-1.0
14:55:19Buy Up1.6600.0101.21.1
14:55:14Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:55:13Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
14:55:12Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-0.8
14:55:11Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.8
14:55:11Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.0
14:54:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
14:53:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.10.0
14:51:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:50:13Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
14:50:12Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.0
14:50:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
14:49:36Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:49:33Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
14:49:33Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
14:49:32Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.9
14:49:30Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.7
14:49:30Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.2
14:48:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:47:44Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.1
14:47:40Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-0.1
14:45:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
14:45:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:45:15Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.1
14:45:12Buy Up1.6600.0100.20.1
14:44:44Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.4
14:44:41Buy Up1.6500.0000.50.4
14:44:40Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:44:33Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.4
14:44:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.50.4
14:44:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.6
14:44:29Buy Up1.6500.0000.7-3.0
14:44:28Buy Up1.6500.0003.73.0
14:44:28Buy Up1.6500.0000.7-20.5
14:44:26Buy Up1.6500.00021.221.0
14:44:25Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.1
14:44:25Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.2
14:44:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.1
14:44:22Buy Up1.6500.00010.09.9
14:44:22Buy Up1.6500.0001.2-8.8
14:44:22Buy Up1.6500.0000.6-0.6
14:44:22Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.4
14:44:03Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
14:44:01Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:44:01Buy Up1.6500.0000.70.5
14:44:01Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.6
14:43:23Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.0
14:43:21Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.9
14:43:21Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-0.8
14:42:43Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:42:42Buy Up1.6600.0000.20.1
14:42:42Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.1
14:42:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.10.0
14:41:28Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
14:41:28Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
14:41:27Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
14:41:25Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
14:41:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.1
14:41:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-0.1
14:41:00Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.1
14:40:56Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.1
14:40:55Buy Up1.6600.0100.80.7
14:40:55Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.7
14:40:52Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:40:50Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
14:40:50Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.0
14:40:49Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.8
14:40:49Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-0.9
14:40:30Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.2
14:40:28Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
14:40:28Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.0
14:38:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
14:37:43Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
14:37:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:37:15Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:37:15Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
14:35:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:35:33Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
14:35:32Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.0
14:35:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
14:35:30Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.8
14:35:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-0.8
14:33:50Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
14:33:49Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
14:33:48Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
14:33:47Buy Up1.6600.0001.81.7
14:33:47Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-1.5
14:33:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:32:43Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.0
14:32:43Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
14:32:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
14:31:59Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:31:55Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:31:55Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
14:31:55Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
14:31:53Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.9
14:31:53Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
14:31:53Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.9
14:30:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.1
14:30:45Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
14:30:09Buy Up1.6500.0001.61.5
14:30:09Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-1.4
14:30:02Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
14:30:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:27:45Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
14:27:43Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
14:27:20Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:27:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
14:27:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:26:46Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
14:26:43Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-1.1
14:26:42Buy Up1.6500.0001.31.2
14:26:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.1
14:26:15Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
14:25:28Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
14:25:26Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
14:25:24Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
14:24:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
14:22:43Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
14:20:47Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:20:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
14:20:45Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
14:20:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:17:49Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:17:46Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
14:17:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
14:17:44Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.3
14:17:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.60.5
14:17:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:17:29Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
14:17:27Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
14:17:27Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.0
14:17:27Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.0
14:16:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:16:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
14:16:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-0.8
14:16:15Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
14:16:14Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
14:14:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:12:45Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:12:45Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
14:12:44Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
14:12:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:12:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
14:11:48Buy Up1.6600.0001.41.1
14:11:48Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-1.1
14:11:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
14:11:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
14:11:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
14:09:03Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
14:09:02Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
14:09:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:09:00Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
14:07:45Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
14:07:44Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
14:07:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
14:07:29Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-1.6
14:07:26Buy Up1.6600.0101.91.8
14:06:17Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:06:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
14:06:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
14:06:15Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
14:05:22Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:04:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:04:28Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.5
14:04:27Buy Up1.6500.0000.60.4
14:04:01Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.8
14:03:59Buy Up1.6500.0001.00.9
14:03:53Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
14:03:50Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
14:03:32Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
14:03:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-0.2
14:03:29Buy Up1.6500.0000.6-2.1
14:03:28Buy Up1.6500.0002.7-12.6
14:03:27Buy Up1.6500.00015.315.2
14:03:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
14:03:17Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.1
14:02:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.20.1
14:02:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
14:01:48Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
14:01:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.1
14:01:38Buy Up1.6600.0000.20.0
14:00:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.20.1
13:59:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
13:59:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
13:59:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
13:59:00Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
13:58:59Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.8
13:57:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
13:56:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
13:56:20Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-1.0
13:56:17Buy Up1.6600.0101.21.1
13:55:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
13:55:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
13:53:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
13:52:31Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
13:52:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
13:51:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
13:50:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
13:50:17Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
13:50:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.0
13:48:41Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.2
13:47:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
13:47:01Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
13:47:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.1
13:46:57Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-1.1
13:46:56Buy Up1.6600.0101.31.2
13:45:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
13:45:16Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
13:44:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
13:43:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
13:42:45Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
13:42:03Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.8
13:42:00Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.9
13:42:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
13:41:48Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-1.6
13:41:45Buy Up1.650-0.0102.01.9
13:41:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
13:40:16Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
13:38:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
13:38:03Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.4
13:38:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.60.5
13:35:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
13:35:16Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.1
13:34:34Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
13:34:31Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
13:34:30Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.6
13:34:30Buy Up1.650-0.0100.5-1.3
13:34:29Buy Up1.6600.0001.81.7
13:32:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
13:32:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.0
13:30:17Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
13:29:30Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
13:29:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
13:28:28Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
13:28:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.6
13:27:57Buy Up1.650-0.0100.7-0.4
13:27:55Buy Up1.6600.0102.82.6
13:27:55Buy Up1.6600.0001.1-1.7
13:27:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
13:27:45Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
13:26:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
13:25:17Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.2
13:25:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.50.3
13:23:34Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
13:23:30Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
13:23:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.0
13:23:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
13:20:48Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.2
13:20:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.1
13:20:17Buy Up1.6600.0100.20.0
13:17:51Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.0
13:17:48Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-0.1
13:17:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
13:17:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.10.0
13:16:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
13:12:48Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
13:12:45Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
13:10:47Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.1
13:10:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
13:09:40Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
13:07:48Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.2
13:07:15Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
13:06:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
13:04:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.1
13:02:48Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-12.7
12:58:58Buy Up1.6600.00012.99.8
11:59:50Buy Up1.6600.0103.12.9
11:59:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
11:59:29Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
11:58:53Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
11:58:49Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
11:58:08Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.2
11:57:36Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.2
11:57:33Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.3
11:57:31Buy Up1.6600.0100.40.2
11:56:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:56:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
11:56:03Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.9
11:55:39Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:55:38Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.3
11:55:31Buy Up1.6600.0100.50.4
11:55:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
11:55:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
11:54:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:54:44Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
11:54:36Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
11:54:30Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:54:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:54:03Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:53:50Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
11:53:48Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.5
11:53:48Buy Up1.6500.0000.80.6
11:53:36Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
11:53:31Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.1
11:53:22Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.1
11:53:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
11:53:14Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
11:53:13Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
11:53:07Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-11.6
11:53:07Buy Up1.650-0.01012.010.9
11:53:04Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.9
11:53:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:52:58Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
11:52:50Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
11:52:45Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.1
11:52:42Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
11:52:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:52:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:52:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:51:49Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:51:36Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:51:32Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:51:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.1
11:51:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
11:51:07Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.9
11:51:05Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.8
11:51:05Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:50:51Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:50:37Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:50:34Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.2
11:50:31Buy Up1.6600.0100.40.2
11:50:23Buy Up1.6600.0100.90.7
11:50:23Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.7
11:50:10Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:49:52Buy Up1.6500.0000.20.0
11:49:32Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.1
11:49:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
11:49:00Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.9
11:49:00Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
11:49:00Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
11:48:49Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.1
11:48:40Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
11:48:12Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.9
11:48:12Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
11:47:53Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.0
11:47:52Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.2
11:47:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.2
11:47:13Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
11:47:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
11:46:36Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.0
11:45:59Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.0
11:45:43Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-0.2
11:45:41Buy Up1.6600.0100.50.2
11:45:25Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.0
11:45:23Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-1.0
11:45:17Buy Up1.650-0.0101.31.2
11:45:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.0
11:45:14Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
11:44:26Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
11:44:09Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.0
11:43:50Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
11:43:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.2
11:41:29Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.0
11:40:23Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
11:40:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.2
11:39:29Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.2
11:39:02Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.7
11:39:01Buy Up1.6600.0000.8-0.3
11:38:50Buy Up1.6600.0100.20.1
11:38:50Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.9
11:37:23Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
11:36:49Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.2
11:36:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.1
11:36:20Buy Up1.6600.0100.2-0.3
11:35:49Buy Up1.650-0.0100.50.0
11:35:31Buy Up1.6600.0100.50.4
11:35:23Buy Up1.6500.0000.3-9.7
11:35:23Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
11:35:20Buy Up1.6500.00010.09.7
11:34:22Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.0
11:34:08Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
11:34:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
11:31:20Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
11:31:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
11:30:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.4
11:30:04Buy Up1.6600.0100.50.2
11:29:22Buy Up1.6500.0000.30.0
11:29:16Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-0.5
11:29:14Buy Up1.6600.0100.80.5
11:29:13Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.0
11:28:38Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-0.8
11:28:13Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.8
11:28:12Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.2
11:28:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.3
11:26:52Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
11:26:46Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.7
11:26:44Buy Up1.6600.0000.80.5
11:26:21Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.1
11:25:41Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.3
11:25:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.3
11:24:21Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.1
11:23:38Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.1
11:23:21Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
11:22:24Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
11:22:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.9
11:21:30Buy Up1.6600.0001.00.7
11:21:21Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-0.8
11:21:05Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.4
11:21:04Buy Up1.6600.0100.7-1.2
11:20:46Buy Up1.6500.0001.91.5
11:20:25Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
11:20:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
11:19:43Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.2
11:19:13Buy Up1.6600.0101.31.2
11:19:01Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-1.3
11:19:00Buy Up1.6500.0001.40.5
11:19:00Buy Up1.650-0.0100.90.8
11:18:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.3
11:17:42Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.1
11:16:21Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.1
11:16:02Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.3
11:15:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.8
11:14:59Buy Up1.650-0.0100.9-0.1
11:14:43Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.6
11:14:42Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
11:14:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
11:13:53Buy Up1.650-0.0100.4-0.2
11:13:07Buy Up1.6600.0000.6-0.4
11:13:04Buy Up1.6600.0101.0-0.2
11:13:04Buy Up1.6500.0001.21.1
11:12:58Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.9
11:12:57Buy Up1.6600.0002.01.9
11:12:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
11:12:28Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
11:12:25Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-2.4
11:12:24Buy Up1.6500.0002.82.2
11:12:07Buy Up1.6500.0000.60.2
11:12:00Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.2
11:11:22Buy Up1.6600.0100.2-0.2
11:11:10Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-0.2
11:11:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.60.2
11:10:57Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
11:10:17Buy Up1.650-0.0100.4-0.6
11:10:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
11:10:00Buy Up1.6600.0001.00.9
11:09:59Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.3
11:09:37Buy Up1.6500.0000.50.1
11:09:05Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-0.1
11:08:08Buy Up1.6500.0000.50.4
11:07:39Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
11:07:37Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.1
11:07:33Buy Up1.650-0.0100.4-1.1
11:07:06Buy Up1.6600.0001.51.4
11:07:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-2.6
11:07:00Buy Up1.6500.0002.72.3
11:06:53Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
11:06:13Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.7
11:06:13Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
11:05:53Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
11:05:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-0.1
11:05:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.50.1
11:04:40Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-0.2
11:04:34Buy Up1.650-0.0100.60.5
11:04:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.3
11:04:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
11:03:20Buy Up1.650-0.0100.4-0.4
11:02:43Buy Up1.6600.0100.80.1
11:02:41Buy Up1.6500.0000.70.3
11:02:40Buy Up1.650-0.0100.4-0.7
11:02:06Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
11:02:06Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.4
11:02:00Buy Up1.650-0.0100.50.2
11:01:52Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.1
11:01:48Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
11:01:10Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-1.1
11:00:34Buy Up1.6500.0001.51.0
11:00:33Buy Up1.650-0.0100.50.4
11:00:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.3
11:00:29Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
11:00:24Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
11:00:00Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
11:00:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.4
10:59:55Buy Up1.6500.0000.50.1
10:59:51Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
10:59:22Buy Up1.650-0.0100.4-0.7
10:59:13Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
10:59:09Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
10:58:50Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
10:58:20Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
10:58:09Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
10:57:52Buy Up1.6500.0000.3-0.1
10:57:51Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.3
10:57:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
10:57:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.4
10:57:13Buy Up1.6500.0000.50.4
10:57:09Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
10:57:04Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.0
10:56:40Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.7
10:56:40Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.2
10:56:17Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.2
10:56:10Buy Up1.650-0.0100.4-0.6
10:56:09Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.9
10:56:09Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.1
10:55:43Buy Up1.6600.0101.20.8
10:55:38Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.1
10:55:22Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.1
10:55:10Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
10:55:09Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
10:55:06Buy Up1.650-0.0100.10.0
10:54:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.3
10:54:35Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
10:54:09Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
10:54:05Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.7
10:54:05Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
10:53:39Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
10:53:35Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.1
10:53:13Buy Up1.6600.0100.90.8
10:53:13Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-0.6
10:53:03Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
10:53:01Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.1
10:53:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-2.8
10:53:00Buy Up1.6500.0003.13.0
10:52:39Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
10:52:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
10:52:09Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
10:51:57Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.1
10:51:48Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.7
10:51:48Buy Up1.650-0.0101.00.9
10:51:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.7
10:51:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.80.7
10:51:09Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.6
10:51:05Buy Up1.6600.0102.72.4
10:51:05Buy Up1.6600.0000.4-2.3
10:51:05Buy Up1.6500.00024.023.9
10:51:05Buy Up1.6500.0000.3-23.7
10:51:05Buy Up1.650-0.0100.70.3
10:50:39Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
10:49:58Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.0
10:49:54Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.9
10:49:53Buy Up1.650-0.0101.20.0
10:49:43Buy Up1.6600.0101.21.1
10:49:38Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
10:49:20Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
10:49:08Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.2
10:48:47Buy Up1.6600.0001.41.3
10:48:47Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
10:48:47Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.3
10:48:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.0
10:48:39Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
10:48:38Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.1
10:48:09Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
10:48:09Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.0
10:48:09Buy Up1.6600.0000.20.0
10:48:09Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-0.9
10:47:56Buy Up1.6600.0100.90.5
10:47:56Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.8
10:47:44Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
10:47:18Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
10:47:04Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.2
10:46:16Buy Up1.6600.0100.2-0.2
10:46:15Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.1
10:45:36Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.1
10:45:35Buy Up1.6600.0100.2-1.2
10:45:35Buy Up1.650-0.0101.41.3
10:45:32Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-1.0
10:45:32Buy Up1.6500.0001.10.4
10:45:25Buy Up1.650-0.0100.70.2
10:45:21Buy Up1.6600.0100.2-4.8
10:45:21Buy Up1.6600.0000.50.3
10:45:20Buy Up1.650-0.0105.04.9
10:45:05Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.9
10:45:04Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.6
10:44:55Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.1
10:44:37Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.1
10:44:36Buy Up1.6600.0000.20.0
10:44:35Buy Up1.6600.0101.91.8
10:44:35Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-1.7
10:44:24Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
10:44:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
10:43:43Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.2
10:43:38Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-0.4
10:43:37Buy Up1.6600.0000.60.5
10:43:03Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.7
10:43:03Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.0
10:43:03Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.2
10:42:43Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-0.8
10:42:42Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.6
10:42:26Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.3
10:41:50Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.3
10:41:50Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.3
10:41:16Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.7
10:41:16Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.0
10:41:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
10:40:36Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.2
10:40:26Buy Up1.6600.0100.2-0.5
10:40:26Buy Up1.6500.0000.70.6
10:40:11Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.2
10:40:04Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.2
10:40:02Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.2
10:40:02Buy Up1.6500.0000.3-0.1
10:40:00Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
10:39:41Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
10:39:23Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
10:39:04Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
10:38:46Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.1
10:38:31Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.6
10:38:31Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-0.8
10:38:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.50.1
10:38:27Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
10:38:09Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
10:38:03Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.3
10:38:02Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.9
10:38:02Buy Up1.6600.0000.4-0.7
10:37:52Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.2
10:37:50Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
10:37:31Buy Up1.650-0.0100.4-0.7
10:37:13Buy Up1.6600.0101.41.0
10:37:13Buy Up1.6600.0001.1-0.3
10:37:13Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-0.4
10:36:21Buy Up1.6500.0000.80.6
10:36:20Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
10:36:19Buy Up1.6600.0100.40.0
10:36:19Buy Up1.6600.0001.30.9
10:36:19Buy Up1.6600.0001.30.0
10:36:19Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-1.0
10:36:19Buy Up1.6500.00025.024.7
10:36:19Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-24.6
10:36:05Buy Up1.650-0.0100.30.0
10:36:02Buy Up1.6600.0101.61.4
10:36:02Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-1.3
10:36:01Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
10:36:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.5-3.1
10:36:00Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.6
10:36:00Buy Up1.650-0.0103.63.4
10:35:42Buy Up1.6600.0100.2-0.9
10:35:42Buy Up1.6500.0001.10.6
10:35:24Buy Up1.650-0.0100.5-0.6
10:35:22Buy Up1.6600.00010.09.7
10:35:22Buy Up1.6600.0001.1-8.9
10:35:17Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.1
10:35:16Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.3
10:35:13Buy Up1.6500.0000.10.0
10:35:12Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.9
10:35:00Buy Up1.6600.0001.00.7
10:34:41Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-1.0
10:34:41Buy Up1.6500.0001.31.2
10:34:34Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.3
10:34:31Buy Up1.6500.0000.4-0.7
10:33:54Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.0
10:33:54Buy Up1.650-0.0101.10.8
10:33:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.3
10:33:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
10:32:49Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.2
10:32:43Buy Up1.6500.0000.2-0.1
10:32:42Buy Up1.650-0.0100.3-0.9
10:32:41Buy Up1.6600.01010.09.6
10:32:41Buy Up1.6600.0001.2-8.8
10:31:49Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.0
10:30:49Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.3
10:30:30Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
10:30:16Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.9
10:30:16Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-0.7
10:30:16Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.5
10:29:28Buy Up1.6600.0000.60.3
10:28:54Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.1
10:28:53Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.1
10:28:51Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.1
10:28:51Buy Up1.650-0.0100.40.3
10:27:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.0
10:27:12Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
10:26:22Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.4
10:26:11Buy Up1.650-0.0100.50.4
10:24:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
10:23:55Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.0
10:23:51Buy Up1.6600.0100.30.0
10:23:51Buy Up1.6500.0000.3-0.2
10:23:11Buy Up1.6500.0000.50.3
10:23:02Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.7
10:23:02Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.9
10:22:48Buy Up1.6600.0000.4-1.5
10:22:47Buy Up1.6600.0101.91.4
10:21:35Buy Up1.650-0.0100.50.4
10:21:15Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.4
10:20:55Buy Up1.650-0.0100.50.2
10:20:14Buy Up1.6600.0101.11.0
10:20:14Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-0.8
10:19:37Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.4
10:19:35Buy Up1.650-0.0100.5-0.9
10:19:12Buy Up1.6600.0001.41.1
10:19:08Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.8
10:19:08Buy Up1.6500.0001.10.7
10:19:03Buy Up1.650-0.0100.4-0.1
10:19:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.5-3.6
10:19:00Buy Up1.650-0.0104.13.8
10:18:55Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.3
10:18:19Buy Up1.650-0.0100.60.3
10:18:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
10:18:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.10.0
10:15:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
10:14:26Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-1.0
10:14:11Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.9
10:13:54Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-0.3
10:13:51Buy Up1.6600.0000.50.4
10:12:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.1
10:11:40Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
10:11:25Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.1
10:11:25Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-1.1
10:10:11Buy Up1.6600.0101.30.9
10:09:21Buy Up1.6500.0000.40.2
10:09:02Buy Up1.650-0.0100.2-0.1
10:09:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.6
10:09:00Buy Up1.6600.0001.00.9
10:09:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-0.7
10:08:26Buy Up1.6500.0000.7-0.2
10:08:23Buy Up1.650-0.0100.90.5
10:07:09Buy Up1.6600.0000.4-0.6
10:07:08Buy Up1.6600.0001.00.7
10:06:26Buy Up1.6600.0000.30.2
10:06:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.10.0
10:05:12Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.9
10:05:11Buy Up1.6600.0001.00.7
10:05:11Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-0.7
10:05:10Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.9
10:04:54Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-1.3
10:04:51Buy Up1.650-0.0101.41.1
10:04:50Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-1.7
10:04:50Buy Up1.6500.0002.01.1
10:04:02Buy Up1.650-0.0100.90.5
10:03:59Buy Up1.6600.0100.4-0.8
10:03:59Buy Up1.650-0.0101.20.5
10:03:26Buy Up1.6600.0100.7-0.2
10:03:13Buy Up1.650-0.0100.90.6
10:03:06Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.6
10:03:05Buy Up1.650-0.0100.90.8
10:03:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.8
10:02:21Buy Up1.6500.0000.90.8
10:02:00Buy Up1.650-0.0100.1-0.1
10:01:41Buy Up1.6600.0100.2-0.7
10:01:41Buy Up1.650-0.0100.90.8
10:01:26Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-1.2
10:01:26Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
10:01:01Buy Up1.650-0.0101.50.8
10:01:00Buy Up1.6600.0101.1-3.6
10:01:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.7-0.4
10:01:00Buy Up1.650-0.0104.74.4
10:00:48Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.6
10:00:48Buy Up1.650-0.0100.90.8
10:00:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.0
10:00:04Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.2
10:00:04Buy Up1.650-0.0100.90.6
09:59:43Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.6
09:59:43Buy Up1.650-0.0100.90.0
09:59:41Buy Up1.6600.0000.9-0.2
09:59:09Buy Up1.6600.0101.10.2
09:57:29Buy Up1.650-0.0100.90.8
09:57:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.2
09:56:26Buy Up1.6600.0000.3-0.7
09:56:05Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.9
09:55:10Buy Up1.6500.0000.1-0.1
09:54:18Buy Up1.650-0.0100.20.1
09:54:15Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.0
09:54:11Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.0
09:53:01Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.9
09:53:01Buy Up1.6600.0000.2-0.8
09:51:37Buy Up1.6600.0101.00.0
09:51:29Buy Up1.650-0.0101.00.7
09:51:23Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.7
09:51:13Buy Up1.650-0.0101.0-0.1
09:51:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-0.9
09:51:00Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
09:50:33Buy Up1.650-0.0101.0-0.3
09:48:11Buy Up1.6600.0001.30.2
09:48:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-1.3
09:48:00Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
09:47:54Buy Up1.6500.0001.4-0.2
09:47:53Buy Up1.6500.0001.6-0.8
09:47:46Buy Up1.650-0.0102.41.3
09:46:32Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
09:45:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.10.0
09:43:42Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.1
09:42:11Buy Up1.6600.0001.20.1
09:42:09Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
09:42:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.3
09:41:39Buy Up1.6600.0100.4-1.0
09:39:22Buy Up1.650-0.0101.41.3
09:39:00Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.0
09:38:13Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.1
09:37:40Buy Up1.6600.0001.00.9
09:36:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-1.1
09:34:35Buy Up1.650-0.0101.20.2
09:33:24Buy Up1.6600.0001.00.9
09:32:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-1.1
09:31:38Buy Up1.650-0.0101.20.4
09:30:10Buy Up1.6600.0100.8-0.8
09:29:54Buy Up1.650-0.0101.61.5
09:29:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-1.2
09:29:38Buy Up1.6500.0001.30.0
09:27:18Buy Up1.650-0.0101.31.2
09:26:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-1.3
09:25:38Buy Up1.650-0.0101.40.2
09:25:10Buy Up1.6600.0101.2-8.8
09:25:02Buy Up1.650-0.01010.09.9
09:24:26Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-0.9
09:24:04Buy Up1.6600.0001.00.9
09:23:45Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-1.1
09:23:16Buy Up1.6500.0001.2-3.8
09:21:39Buy Up1.650-0.0105.03.9
09:21:02Buy Up1.6600.0001.11.0
09:20:45Buy Up1.6600.0000.1-1.1
09:20:40Buy Up1.6600.0001.20.3
09:18:29Buy Up1.6600.0100.9-51.5
09:18:26Buy Up1.650-0.01052.451.6
09:18:10Buy Up1.6600.0100.8-0.3
09:17:58Buy Up1.650-0.0101.11.0
09:17:30Buy Up1.6600.0100.1-1.0
09:16:58Buy Up1.650-0.0101.10.0
09:16:48Buy Up1.6600.0001.10.8
09:16:00Buy Up1.6600.0100.3-0.9
09:15:38Buy Up1.650-0.0101.20.1
09:15:00Buy Up1.6600.0001.1-1.3
09:14:10Buy Up1.6600.0002.41.3
09:13:03Buy Up1.6600.0101.1-0.1
09:12:33Buy Up1.6500.0001.2-0.1
09:08:18Buy Up1.6500.0001.3-0.1
09:04:44Buy Up1.650-0.0101.40.2
09:01:01Buy Up1.6600.0001.2-2.1
09:01:00Buy Up1.6600.0103.3-16.7
09:00:05Buy Up1.6500.00020.018.0
09:00:04Buy Up1.6600.01083.473.3
09:00:04Buy Up1.650-0.0102.0-81.4
08:58:30Buy Up1.6501.6501.81.8
08:58:30Buy Up1.6500.00010.18.3