logo
YZJ Shipbldg SGD Stock (BS6) - Price and Fundamental Data | DZHI - DZH International
YZJ Shipbldg SGD (BS6)

Company Info and Fundamentals

Principal Activities
The Group produces a range of commercial vessels, including mini bulk carriers, bulk carriers, multi-purpose cargo vessels, containerships, chemical tankers, offshore supply vessels, rescue and salvage vessels and lifting vessels.

The Group operates two yards, through its subsidiaries, JYS (the "Old Yard") and JNYS (the "New Yard").

The Group's Old Yard is located in Jiangyin city. The yard spans about 800 m of deep-water coastline and covers an area of about 200,000 sq m (excluding the coastal area).

The Group's New Yard is located in Jingjiang city. The yard has 1,940 m of deep-water coastline, production area of 1,508,857 sq m, a drydock that can accommodate two 100,000 dwt vessels and two half 100,000 dwt vessels at one time.
Profile
Full NameYang Zi Jiang Shipbuilding Holdings LimiStock NoBS6
ExchangeSingapore Exchange (SGX)BoardMain board
Exchange SectorManufacturingYear-End31-Dec
Par Value (CNY)0.0000Issued Shares (Mil)3837.0770
Paid-Up Cap. (CNY Mil)6354.0960Market Capitalization (Mil)3530.1108
Technical
Share Price (SGD)
Current Price0.92
Previous Cloe0.94
Week High1.01
Week Low0.92
Month High1.09
Month Low0.90
52-week High1.74
52-week Low0.90
Share Price Performance(%)
MTD change-4.6632
YTD change-37.4150
Volume
Today Volume('000)21602.2
100-day Average Daily Volume ('000)20,437.02
Technical Indicators-A shapshot
31.54
1.25
Ratio (Daily)
Dividend Yield23.48
P/E ratio1.22
Financial Ratios
201720162015
Currency
Exchange Rate*---
Profitability Ratio
Return on Equity11.3257.72311.283
Return on Revenue15.26411.61415.359
Liquidity Ratio
Return on Equity2.1702.1212.359
Return on Revenue1.9761.9572.044
Gross Eps (cents) *75.59045.73064.190
Dividend (cents) *21.60019.20020.700
* Calculation is based on the specific Currency Exchange Rate
Assets and Liabilities 2015-2017
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencyRMBRMBRMB
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Current Assets29,452,846.0026,201,777.0025,806,774.00
Current Liabilities13,575,634.0012,350,637.0010,939,271.00
Long-term Assets13,919,807.0015,032,406.0015,439,288.00
Shareholders Fund25,884,714.0022,691,966.0021,799,389.00
Minority Interest631,983.00507,143.00559,592.00
Long-term Liabilities3,280,322.005,684,437.007,947,810.00
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencyRMBRMBRMB
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Turnover19,205,596.0015,089,438.0016,014,348.00
Profit/loss Before Tax3,487,362.002,772,766.003,184,850.00
Minority Interest-160,424.00-93,526.005,359.00
Net Profit/loss To Shareholders2,931,498.001,752,432.002,459,600.00
Financial Statement
Cashflow Statement
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencyRMBRMBRMB
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Cash Flows From Operating Activities1,582,101.004,316,531.003,139,357.00
Cash Flows From Investing Activities-782,842.00-1,347,237.00659,311.00
Cash Flows From Financing Activities-1,689,624.00-1,876,433.00-458,298.00
Net Changes In Cash And Cash Equivalents-890,365.001,092,861.003,340,370.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Brought Forward7,085,796.005,992,935.002,652,565.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Carried Forward6,195,431.007,085,796.005,992,935.00
Historical Prices
OpenHighLowCloseVol('000)O/C RangeH/L Range
2018-06-190.930.940.920.9221,602-0.010.02
2018-06-180.950.960.920.9435,077-0.010.03
2018-06-140.970.970.950.9734,6100.000.02
2018-06-130.991.000.970.9725,634-0.020.03
2018-06-121.001.010.980.9921,378-0.010.03
2018-06-111.001.010.971.0028,066-0.010.05
2018-06-081.041.041.001.0123,886-0.030.04
2018-06-071.041.051.021.0422,4930.000.03
2018-06-061.021.031.011.0323,4380.010.02
2018-06-051.041.051.001.0230,972-0.020.05
2018-06-041.041.041.001.0119,817-0.030.04
2018-06-010.961.030.961.0350,1130.070.08
2018-05-310.960.990.960.9766,7800.010.04
2018-05-300.940.940.900.9363,097-0.010.04
2018-05-280.980.980.930.9534,254-0.030.04
2018-05-251.081.080.980.9861,564-0.100.10
2018-05-241.041.091.031.0833,0170.040.06
2018-05-231.051.051.001.0325,133-0.020.05
2018-05-221.031.061.021.0518,5710.020.04
2018-05-211.071.071.011.0327,995-0.040.06
Time and Sales
TypeLast DoneChangeVolume ('000)
TotalChange
17:04:26Buy Up0.9200.0001,545.2-524.4
17:04:26Buy Up0.920-0.0052,069.62,069.3
16:59:58Buy Up0.9250.0050.3-0.1
16:59:58Buy Up0.9250.0006.64.9
16:59:58Buy Up0.9250.0001.71.4
16:59:58Buy Up0.920-0.0050.4-6.2
16:59:57Buy Up0.9250.0050.30.2
16:59:56Buy Up0.9200.0007.47.2
16:59:56Buy Up0.9200.0001.71.3
16:59:56Buy Up0.9200.0000.4-7.0
16:59:56Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-1.6
16:59:54Buy Up0.9250.0053.83.7
16:59:54Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-3.6
16:59:54Buy Up0.920-0.0050.20.0
16:59:53Buy Up0.9200.0001.81.5
16:59:53Buy Up0.9200.0000.3-4.3
16:59:53Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-1.7
16:59:53Buy Up0.920-0.0054.64.3
16:59:52Buy Up0.9250.0050.80.7
16:59:52Buy Up0.9250.0050.3-0.4
16:59:52Buy Up0.9200.0000.70.6
16:59:52Buy Up0.9200.0000.10.0
16:59:52Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-0.7
16:59:51Buy Up0.9250.0051.00.7
16:59:51Buy Up0.9250.0050.20.0
16:59:51Buy Up0.9250.0001.81.6
16:59:51Buy Up0.9200.0000.2-2.5
16:59:51Buy Up0.920-0.0052.71.7
16:59:51Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-1.7
16:59:50Buy Up0.9200.0003.60.3
16:59:50Buy Up0.9200.0003.33.2
16:59:50Buy Up0.9200.0000.30.0
16:59:50Buy Up0.9200.0000.3-3.3
16:59:49Buy Up0.9200.0009.49.1
16:59:49Buy Up0.9200.0001.51.0
16:59:49Buy Up0.9200.0000.5-8.9
16:59:49Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-1.4
16:59:48Buy Up0.9250.0055.85.3
16:59:48Buy Up0.9200.0000.50.3
16:59:48Buy Up0.920-0.0050.3-5.5
16:59:47Buy Up0.9200.0003.43.2
16:59:47Buy Up0.9200.0000.2-3.2
16:59:46Buy Up0.9200.0002.52.4
16:59:46Buy Up0.9200.0000.2-2.3
16:59:46Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-2.5
16:59:46Buy Up0.920-0.0052.62.3
16:59:45Buy Up0.9250.0055.64.9
16:59:45Buy Up0.9250.0052.22.0
16:59:45Buy Up0.9250.0050.40.1
16:59:45Buy Up0.9250.0000.3-0.1
16:59:45Buy Up0.9200.0003.1-4.6
16:59:45Buy Up0.9200.0000.7-2.4
16:59:45Buy Up0.920-0.0057.75.5
16:59:45Buy Up0.920-0.0050.3-5.3
16:59:42Buy Up0.9250.0052.82.2
16:59:42Buy Up0.9250.0001.3-1.5
16:59:42Buy Up0.920-0.0050.2-1.1
16:59:41Buy Up0.9250.00510.09.7
16:59:41Buy Up0.9200.0000.30.0
16:59:41Buy Up0.920-0.0050.6-9.4
16:59:40Buy Up0.9250.0056.86.5
16:59:40Buy Up0.9250.0051.40.4
16:59:40Buy Up0.9250.0002.91.5
16:59:40Buy Up0.920-0.0050.3-6.5
16:59:40Buy Up0.920-0.0050.3-2.6
16:59:39Buy Up0.9250.00020.019.8
16:59:39Buy Up0.920-0.0051.0-19.0
16:59:38Buy Up0.9250.0057.06.6
16:59:38Buy Up0.9250.0050.2-0.2
16:59:38Buy Up0.920-0.0050.4-6.6
16:59:37Buy Up0.9200.0008.76.0
16:59:37Buy Up0.9200.00049.749.6
16:59:37Buy Up0.9200.0002.7-47.0
16:59:37Buy Up0.9200.0000.4-8.3
16:59:35Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-0.9
16:59:32Buy Up0.9250.00519.118.9
16:59:32Buy Up0.9250.0051.00.0
16:59:32Buy Up0.920-0.0051.0-18.1
16:59:30Buy Up0.9250.0056.6-12.1
16:59:30Buy Up0.9250.0052.52.2
16:59:30Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-2.4
16:59:30Buy Up0.9200.00018.718.6
16:59:30Buy Up0.9200.0000.10.0
16:59:30Buy Up0.920-0.0050.3-6.3
16:59:30Buy Up0.920-0.0050.20.1
16:59:30Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-3.1
16:59:29Buy Up0.9250.0053.21.0
16:59:28Buy Up0.920-0.0052.21.8
16:59:27Buy Up0.9250.0000.40.3
16:59:27Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
16:59:27Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-7.3
16:59:26Buy Up0.9250.0057.44.7
16:59:25Buy Up0.9200.0002.72.6
16:59:25Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-5.2
16:59:24Buy Up0.9250.0005.35.1
16:59:24Buy Up0.9250.0003.43.3
16:59:24Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-3.2
16:59:24Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-0.8
16:59:23Buy Up0.9250.0050.9-1.4
16:59:23Buy Up0.9200.0002.30.0
16:59:22Buy Up0.920-0.0052.31.0
16:59:19Buy Up0.9250.0051.1-1.9
16:59:19Buy Up0.9250.0008.37.2
16:59:19Buy Up0.9250.0001.30.9
16:59:19Buy Up0.9250.0000.6-7.7
16:59:19Buy Up0.9250.0000.4-0.2
16:59:18Buy Up0.920-0.0053.01.0
16:59:15Buy Up0.9250.0052.01.9
16:59:15Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-2.0
16:59:14Buy Up0.9250.0002.11.9
16:59:11Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-0.1
16:59:09Buy Up0.9250.0051.51.4
16:59:09Buy Up0.9250.0000.3-1.2
16:59:05Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-2.0
16:59:02Buy Up0.9250.0006.86.6
16:59:02Buy Up0.920-0.0052.1-4.7
16:59:01Buy Up0.9250.0001.9-0.3
16:59:01Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-1.7
16:58:53Buy Up0.9250.0002.21.2
16:58:49Buy Up0.9250.0051.0-3.0
16:58:46Buy Up0.920-0.0054.01.6
16:58:45Buy Up0.9250.0051.61.5
16:58:45Buy Up0.9250.0002.40.8
16:58:45Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-1.3
16:58:42Buy Up0.9200.0001.40.8
16:58:42Buy Up0.9200.0000.60.5
16:58:35Buy Up0.9200.0000.10.0
16:58:25Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-0.9
16:58:22Buy Up0.9250.0051.00.8
16:58:22Buy Up0.9200.0000.70.1
16:58:22Buy Up0.9200.0000.6-4.6
16:58:22Buy Up0.9200.0000.5-0.2
16:58:22Buy Up0.9200.0000.2-0.3
16:58:16Buy Up0.9250.0002.00.3
16:58:16Buy Up0.920-0.0055.23.2
16:58:15Buy Up0.9250.0001.7-4.2
16:58:14Buy Up0.9250.0051.9-0.4
16:58:14Buy Up0.9250.0005.94.0
16:58:12Buy Up0.9200.0002.32.2
16:58:05Buy Up0.9200.0000.10.0
16:58:02Buy Up0.9200.0000.60.0
16:58:02Buy Up0.9200.0000.60.0
16:58:02Buy Up0.9200.0000.6-4.4
16:58:02Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-0.5
16:58:00Buy Up0.920-0.0055.04.0
16:57:54Buy Up0.9250.0051.00.9
16:57:54Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-4.1
16:57:46Buy Up0.920-0.0054.2-0.8
16:57:44Buy Up0.9250.0055.03.7
16:57:42Buy Up0.9200.0001.30.8
16:57:42Buy Up0.920-0.0050.50.4
16:57:34Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-6.4
16:57:29Buy Up0.9250.0006.5-3.3
16:57:28Buy Up0.9250.0059.8-0.2
16:57:27Buy Up0.9200.00010.09.9
16:57:25Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-5.3
16:57:24Buy Up0.9250.0055.44.8
16:57:22Buy Up0.9200.0001.0-0.6
16:57:22Buy Up0.9200.0000.60.5
16:57:22Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-0.9
16:57:20Buy Up0.920-0.0051.6-8.4
16:57:17Buy Up0.9250.00510.0-13.4
16:57:17Buy Up0.9200.00023.420.9
16:57:15Buy Up0.9200.0002.52.4
16:57:04Buy Up0.9250.0057.26.2
16:57:04Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-7.1
16:57:02Buy Up0.9200.0001.5-0.3
16:57:02Buy Up0.9200.0001.0-0.5
16:57:00Buy Up0.9200.0001.80.5
16:56:56Buy Up0.9200.0001.3-2.1
16:56:55Buy Up0.9200.0003.43.3
16:56:44Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-0.8
16:56:32Buy Up0.9200.0001.4-1.5
16:56:32Buy Up0.9200.0000.9-0.5
16:56:31Buy Up0.9200.0002.92.8
16:56:30Buy Up0.9200.0000.10.0
16:56:24Buy Up0.9200.0000.10.0
16:56:14Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-2.7
16:56:03Buy Up0.9250.0000.50.0
16:56:03Buy Up0.920-0.0052.82.3
16:56:02Buy Up0.9250.0050.5-0.3
16:56:02Buy Up0.9200.0002.4-0.7
16:56:02Buy Up0.9200.0001.4-1.0
16:56:02Buy Up0.9200.0000.8-0.6
16:56:01Buy Up0.9250.0000.50.0
16:56:01Buy Up0.920-0.0053.12.6
16:56:00Buy Up0.9250.0058.2-28.5
16:56:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.5-7.7
16:56:00Buy Up0.9200.00036.736.6
16:56:00Buy Up0.9200.0000.10.0
16:55:54Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-2.2
16:55:51Buy Up0.9250.0052.3-0.1
16:55:50Buy Up0.9200.0002.42.1
16:55:46Buy Up0.9200.0000.30.2
16:55:34Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-1.9
16:55:31Buy Up0.920-0.0052.0-4.1
16:55:30Buy Up0.9250.0006.1-13.9
16:55:28Buy Up0.9250.00520.017.1
16:55:19Buy Up0.9200.0002.92.8
16:55:04Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-0.3
16:55:01Buy Up0.9200.0000.4-1.7
16:55:01Buy Up0.920-0.0052.12.0
16:55:00Buy Up0.9250.0050.10.0
16:55:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
16:55:00Buy Up0.9200.0000.5-1.0
16:55:00Buy Up0.9200.0000.20.0
16:55:00Buy Up0.9200.0000.2-0.3
16:55:00Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-0.1
16:54:53Buy Up0.9200.0001.5-2.1
16:54:46Buy Up0.9200.0003.63.5
16:54:45Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-1.5
16:54:44Buy Up0.9200.0001.61.5
16:54:44Buy Up0.9200.0000.10.0
16:54:24Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-2.2
16:54:21Buy Up0.9200.0002.3-0.8
16:54:11Buy Up0.9200.0003.13.0
16:54:04Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-0.6
16:54:03Buy Up0.9250.0000.7-4.7
16:53:58Buy Up0.9250.0055.45.3
16:53:56Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-6.9
16:53:46Buy Up0.9250.0007.0-13.0
16:53:44Buy Up0.9250.00520.017.5
16:53:41Buy Up0.920-0.0052.5-3.0
16:53:39Buy Up0.9250.0005.50.5
16:53:38Buy Up0.9250.0055.53.9
16:53:38Buy Up0.9250.0005.0-0.5
16:53:37Buy Up0.9250.0055.55.4
16:53:37Buy Up0.920-0.0051.6-3.9
16:53:34Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-1.4
16:53:30Buy Up0.9250.0051.50.1
16:53:28Buy Up0.920-0.0051.4-0.5
16:53:20Buy Up0.9250.0051.9-0.5
16:53:18Buy Up0.920-0.0052.4-3.2
16:53:07Buy Up0.9250.0005.6-2.9
16:53:06Buy Up0.9250.0008.50.5
16:53:04Buy Up0.9250.0058.07.9
16:53:03Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-2.3
16:52:51Buy Up0.9200.0002.42.3
16:52:46Buy Up0.9200.0000.10.0
16:52:45Buy Up0.9200.0000.10.0
16:52:43Buy Up0.9200.0000.10.0
16:52:35Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-4.9
16:52:33Buy Up0.9250.0005.0-10.2
16:52:28Buy Up0.9250.00515.211.9
16:52:28Buy Up0.9200.0003.3-88.3
16:52:27Buy Up0.9200.00091.687.4
16:52:16Buy Up0.9200.0004.24.1
16:52:13Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-1.2
16:52:10Buy Up0.9250.0001.3-3.3
16:52:04Buy Up0.9250.0054.63.2
16:52:03Buy Up0.9200.0001.4-1.0
16:52:01Buy Up0.9200.0002.42.3
16:51:33Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-1.2
16:51:06Buy Up0.9200.0001.31.2
16:51:03Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-2.5
16:51:01Buy Up0.9200.0002.62.3
16:51:00Buy Up0.9200.0000.3-2.0
16:50:54Buy Up0.9200.0002.3-3.5
16:50:51Buy Up0.9200.0005.85.7
16:50:45Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-3.0
16:50:44Buy Up0.9200.0003.12.9
16:50:37Buy Up0.9200.0000.20.1
16:50:23Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-0.1
16:50:00Buy Up0.9200.0000.2-1.8
16:49:53Buy Up0.9200.0002.0-0.8
16:49:51Buy Up0.9200.0002.82.7
16:49:43Buy Up0.920-0.0050.10.0
16:49:29Buy Up0.9250.0050.1-1.4
16:49:23Buy Up0.9250.00056.255.2
16:49:23Buy Up0.9250.0001.0-149.7
16:49:23Buy Up0.9200.0001.5-28.8
16:49:23Buy Up0.920-0.00530.3-25.9
16:49:21Buy Up0.9250.000150.7145.7
16:49:18Buy Up0.9250.0005.04.9
16:49:03Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-9.9
16:48:53Buy Up0.9250.00010.07.5
16:48:48Buy Up0.9250.0002.5-6.3
16:48:38Buy Up0.9250.0008.88.2
16:48:37Buy Up0.9250.0001.9-60.0
16:48:37Buy Up0.9250.0000.6-1.3
16:48:36Buy Up0.9250.00061.961.4
16:48:30Buy Up0.9250.0000.5-2.0
16:48:29Buy Up0.9250.0002.52.4
16:48:29Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-23.7
16:48:27Buy Up0.9250.00070.867.9
16:48:27Buy Up0.9250.00023.8-47.0
16:48:21Buy Up0.9250.0002.92.8
16:48:13Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-2.2
16:47:34Buy Up0.9250.0002.3-27.6
16:47:33Buy Up0.9250.00029.929.8
16:47:23Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
16:47:18Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-4.3
16:47:01Buy Up0.9250.0004.44.2
16:47:00Buy Up0.9250.00028.925.9
16:47:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-28.7
16:46:30Buy Up0.9250.0003.0-0.1
16:46:13Buy Up0.9250.0003.11.0
16:46:05Buy Up0.9250.0002.11.9
16:46:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.20.1
16:45:33Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-6.0
16:45:33Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-0.1
16:45:32Buy Up0.9250.0006.2-143.8
16:45:32Buy Up0.9250.000150.0100.0
16:45:29Buy Up0.925-0.00550.049.6
16:45:06Buy Up0.9300.0050.4-2.5
16:44:27Buy Up0.9250.00092.389.0
16:44:27Buy Up0.9250.0002.9-89.4
16:44:20Buy Up0.925-0.0053.32.8
16:43:59Buy Up0.9300.0050.50.3
16:43:32Buy Up0.9250.0000.20.1
16:43:31Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-2.6
16:43:03Buy Up0.925-0.0052.72.4
16:43:02Buy Up0.9300.0050.3-27.3
16:43:00Buy Up0.9250.00027.622.6
16:42:25Buy Up0.9250.0005.0-18.2
16:42:09Buy Up0.9250.00023.223.1
16:41:46Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-3.4
16:41:29Buy Up0.925-0.0053.53.4
16:41:14Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-0.1
16:41:12Buy Up0.9250.0000.20.1
16:41:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-11.9
16:40:38Buy Up0.9250.00012.011.9
16:40:30Buy Up0.9300.0050.6-17.0
16:40:30Buy Up0.9250.00017.6-50.5
16:40:30Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-0.5
16:40:27Buy Up0.9250.00068.167.2
16:40:09Buy Up0.9250.0000.9-9.1
16:40:06Buy Up0.9250.00010.06.9
16:40:01Buy Up0.9250.0003.12.8
16:40:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.3-4.5
16:39:53Buy Up0.9250.0004.8-3.8
16:39:50Buy Up0.9250.0008.6-115.2
16:39:50Buy Up0.9250.000123.8120.1
16:39:46Buy Up0.9250.0003.73.5
16:39:44Buy Up0.9250.0000.20.0
16:39:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.20.0
16:38:52Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-5.1
16:38:48Buy Up0.9250.0005.3-0.9
16:38:23Buy Up0.9250.0006.22.3
16:38:19Buy Up0.9250.0003.93.8
16:38:00Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-0.1
16:37:55Buy Up0.9300.0050.20.1
16:37:46Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-2.8
16:37:34Buy Up0.9250.0002.91.2
16:37:31Buy Up0.9250.0001.7-1.0
16:37:28Buy Up0.9250.0002.7-64.5
16:37:27Buy Up0.9250.00067.262.7
16:36:34Buy Up0.9250.0004.54.3
16:36:31Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-4.8
16:36:26Buy Up0.9250.0005.04.9
16:36:25Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
16:35:15Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-0.1
16:35:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-4.1
16:34:49Buy Up0.9250.0004.30.3
16:34:46Buy Up0.9250.0004.03.9
16:34:46Buy Up0.925-0.0050.10.0
16:34:36Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-2.5
16:34:29Buy Up0.9250.0002.6-63.8
16:34:27Buy Up0.9250.00066.460.7
16:34:17Buy Up0.925-0.0055.70.2
16:33:53Buy Up0.9300.0055.52.7
16:33:18Buy Up0.9250.0002.82.5
16:33:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.30.2
16:33:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
16:32:38Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-9.9
16:32:09Buy Up0.9250.00010.07.5
16:31:30Buy Up0.9250.0002.5-63.2
16:31:27Buy Up0.925-0.00565.765.6
16:31:17Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-4.7
16:31:09Buy Up0.9250.0004.80.3
16:31:01Buy Up0.9250.0004.54.4
16:30:46Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-0.1
16:30:15Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-3.7
16:30:04Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-0.1
16:30:04Buy Up0.925-0.0053.93.8
16:30:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-0.1
16:29:50Buy Up0.9250.0000.30.2
16:28:50Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-2.2
16:28:27Buy Up0.9250.00065.165.0
16:28:27Buy Up0.9250.0002.3-62.8
16:28:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-5.1
16:27:19Buy Up0.9250.0005.25.1
16:26:46Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-0.2
16:26:39Buy Up0.925-0.0050.3-9.7
16:26:06Buy Up0.9300.00510.05.9
16:26:01Buy Up0.9250.0004.12.0
16:25:49Buy Up0.9250.0002.1-1.0
16:25:45Buy Up0.9250.0003.1-56.8
16:25:27Buy Up0.9250.00059.959.7
16:25:03Buy Up0.9250.0000.20.0
16:25:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.20.1
16:24:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
16:23:46Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-5.7
16:23:28Buy Up0.925-0.0055.84.9
16:22:57Buy Up0.9300.0050.90.5
16:22:49Buy Up0.9250.0000.4-1.8
16:22:44Buy Up0.9250.0002.2-2.0
16:22:42Buy Up0.9250.0004.22.0
16:22:42Buy Up0.9250.0002.2-44.3
16:22:27Buy Up0.925-0.00546.546.1
16:21:57Buy Up0.9300.0050.40.3
16:21:44Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
16:21:15Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-6.2
16:19:18Buy Up0.9250.0006.35.9
16:18:59Buy Up0.9250.0000.4-9.6
16:18:48Buy Up0.9250.00010.06.9
16:18:31Buy Up0.9250.0003.1-96.9
16:18:31Buy Up0.9250.000100.098.4
16:18:29Buy Up0.9250.0001.6-43.1
16:18:27Buy Up0.9250.0006.56.4
16:18:27Buy Up0.9250.00044.738.2
16:18:15Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-0.9
16:17:57Buy Up0.9300.0051.00.9
16:17:57Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-9.9
16:17:38Buy Up0.9300.00010.09.9
16:17:37Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-0.5
16:16:35Buy Up0.9250.0000.6-19.4
16:16:34Buy Up0.925-0.00520.019.0
16:15:49Buy Up0.9300.0001.00.8
16:15:47Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-4.8
16:15:33Buy Up0.9300.0055.04.9
16:15:30Buy Up0.925-0.0050.10.0
16:15:28Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-0.3
16:15:08Buy Up0.9250.0000.40.2
16:14:51Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-6.4
16:14:48Buy Up0.925-0.0056.66.5
16:14:46Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-0.1
16:14:38Buy Up0.925-0.0050.20.1
16:14:24Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-0.1
16:14:19Buy Up0.9300.0000.20.1
16:13:47Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-0.2
16:13:03Buy Up0.9250.0000.3-3.6
16:13:01Buy Up0.9250.0003.90.8
16:12:52Buy Up0.9250.0003.13.0
16:12:45Buy Up0.9300.0052.11.7
16:12:45Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-2.0
16:11:24Buy Up0.9250.0000.4-14.6
16:11:22Buy Up0.925-0.00515.014.9
16:11:00Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-0.3
16:10:57Buy Up0.9250.0000.40.3
16:10:51Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-0.1
16:10:47Buy Up0.9300.0000.20.1
16:09:45Buy Up0.9300.0000.10.0
16:09:38Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-0.3
16:09:29Buy Up0.9250.0000.4-6.4
16:09:28Buy Up0.925-0.0056.86.7
16:08:48Buy Up0.9300.0000.10.0
16:08:32Buy Up0.9300.0000.10.0
16:08:02Buy Up0.9300.0000.10.0
16:07:37Buy Up0.9300.0050.10.0
16:07:32Buy Up0.925-0.0050.10.0
16:07:12Buy Up0.9300.0000.10.0
16:07:07Buy Up0.9300.0050.10.0
16:06:45Buy Up0.925-0.0050.10.0
16:06:40Buy Up0.9300.0000.10.0
16:06:18Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-0.3
16:06:06Buy Up0.925-0.0050.40.3
16:05:48Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-0.1
16:05:18Buy Up0.9300.0050.2-3.8
16:05:07Buy Up0.9250.0004.02.0
16:05:04Buy Up0.9250.0002.0-38.0
16:05:04Buy Up0.925-0.00540.039.9
16:04:54Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-3.0
16:04:42Buy Up0.925-0.0053.13.0
16:04:35Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-0.1
16:04:13Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-14.8
16:04:09Buy Up0.925-0.00515.014.8
16:03:54Buy Up0.9300.0050.20.1
16:03:45Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-6.7
16:03:27Buy Up0.925-0.0056.86.7
16:01:08Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-35.9
16:01:03Buy Up0.9250.00036.035.6
16:00:55Buy Up0.9250.0000.40.3
16:00:55Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
16:00:45Buy Up0.9300.0000.10.0
16:00:45Buy Up0.925-0.0050.10.0
16:00:06Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-9.9
15:59:42Buy Up0.9250.00010.05.6
15:58:31Buy Up0.925-0.0054.42.0
15:58:15Buy Up0.9300.0052.42.3
15:57:36Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-3.0
15:57:15Buy Up0.9250.0003.1-3.6
15:56:57Buy Up0.925-0.0056.76.6
15:56:19Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-0.3
15:55:14Buy Up0.9250.0000.40.2
15:54:45Buy Up0.9250.0000.20.1
15:54:17Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-0.1
15:52:32Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-3.1
15:51:52Buy Up0.9300.0053.33.1
15:50:58Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-2.9
15:50:57Buy Up0.9250.0003.1-3.7
15:49:56Buy Up0.9250.0006.86.7
15:49:15Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-0.3
15:49:02Buy Up0.925-0.0050.40.3
15:48:16Buy Up0.9300.0050.10.0
15:48:08Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-9.9
15:47:50Buy Up0.9250.00010.09.9
15:46:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
15:44:49Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-5.3
15:42:52Buy Up0.9300.0055.4-1.3
15:42:35Buy Up0.9250.0006.76.5
15:41:30Buy Up0.925-0.0050.2-5.3
15:39:22Buy Up0.9300.0005.52.0
15:38:22Buy Up0.9300.0053.53.4
15:38:11Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-0.1
15:37:52Buy Up0.9300.0050.2-113.8
15:36:35Buy Up0.9250.000114.0107.3
15:35:35Buy Up0.9250.0006.76.5
15:34:53Buy Up0.925-0.0050.20.1
15:33:36Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-0.1
15:29:49Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-9.8
15:29:19Buy Up0.9300.00010.09.9
15:26:30Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-3.6
15:24:22Buy Up0.9300.0053.7-6.3
15:24:04Buy Up0.925-0.00510.05.7
15:23:21Buy Up0.9300.0004.34.2
15:23:11Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-3.9
15:22:12Buy Up0.925-0.0054.0-2.0
15:21:51Buy Up0.9300.0006.05.9
15:21:09Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-10.6
15:20:59Buy Up0.9300.000410.6410.5
15:20:59Buy Up0.9300.000162.4150.6
15:20:59Buy Up0.9300.00011.810.7
15:20:59Buy Up0.9300.00010.710.4
15:20:59Buy Up0.9300.0001.9-160.5
15:20:59Buy Up0.9300.0001.1-409.5
15:20:59Buy Up0.9300.0000.3-1.6
15:20:49Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-13.6
15:20:13Buy Up0.9300.0050.4-1.0
15:20:13Buy Up0.9300.00013.713.3
15:20:06Buy Up0.9250.0001.4-0.4
15:20:04Buy Up0.9250.0005.8-56.4
15:20:04Buy Up0.9250.0001.8-4.0
15:20:03Buy Up0.9250.000914.6780.5
15:20:03Buy Up0.9250.00073.8-65.3
15:20:03Buy Up0.9250.00062.2-11.6
15:20:03Buy Up0.9250.000139.1-775.5
15:20:03Buy Up0.9250.000134.1119.1
15:19:50Buy Up0.9250.00515.07.7
15:19:47Buy Up0.9200.0007.30.5
15:19:14Buy Up0.920-0.0056.86.7
15:18:51Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
15:18:27Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-4.7
15:18:20Buy Up0.9250.0054.81.5
15:18:18Buy Up0.9200.0003.33.2
15:18:17Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-0.1
15:18:00Buy Up0.9200.0000.2-4.9
15:16:11Buy Up0.9200.0005.14.9
15:15:27Buy Up0.9200.0000.2-5.6
15:15:26Buy Up0.920-0.0055.80.4
15:14:06Buy Up0.9250.0005.4-5.6
15:14:05Buy Up0.9250.00511.04.2
15:13:43Buy Up0.920-0.0056.8-3.2
15:13:25Buy Up0.9250.00010.05.3
15:12:38Buy Up0.9250.0054.7-11.3
15:12:37Buy Up0.9200.00016.015.9
15:12:08Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-1.0
15:11:58Buy Up0.9200.0001.10.8
15:11:45Buy Up0.920-0.0050.3-4.7
15:11:28Buy Up0.9250.0005.0-4.0
15:11:26Buy Up0.9250.0009.08.0
15:11:02Buy Up0.9250.0051.0-10.9
15:11:00Buy Up0.920-0.00511.97.1
15:10:18Buy Up0.9250.0054.81.4
15:10:18Buy Up0.9200.0003.43.3
15:10:15Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-0.6
15:09:49Buy Up0.920-0.0050.7-5.6
15:09:42Buy Up0.9250.0056.3-33.7
15:09:41Buy Up0.9200.00040.034.7
15:09:14Buy Up0.9200.0005.30.6
15:09:14Buy Up0.9200.0004.74.6
15:08:49Buy Up0.920-0.0050.1-13.9
15:08:42Buy Up0.9250.00514.0-86.0
15:08:40Buy Up0.920-0.005100.094.9
15:08:24Buy Up0.9250.0055.1-1.5
15:08:23Buy Up0.9200.0006.64.3
15:08:22Buy Up0.920-0.0052.3-2.7
15:07:57Buy Up0.9250.0055.0-2.3
15:07:28Buy Up0.920-0.0057.32.3
15:07:25Buy Up0.9250.0055.04.9
15:07:00Buy Up0.9200.0000.1-0.4
15:06:33Buy Up0.9200.0000.50.0
15:05:53Buy Up0.920-0.0050.50.4
15:05:07Buy Up0.9250.0050.1-1.3
15:05:03Buy Up0.9200.0001.41.2
15:05:02Buy Up0.9200.0000.2-15.8
15:05:00Buy Up0.9200.00016.015.2
15:04:53Buy Up0.920-0.0050.8-5.0
15:04:52Buy Up0.9250.0005.8-2.8
15:04:50Buy Up0.9250.0008.6-21.4
15:04:48Buy Up0.9250.00530.025.8
15:04:45Buy Up0.9250.00085.2-14.8
15:04:45Buy Up0.9250.0008.1-51.0
15:04:45Buy Up0.9250.0007.9-0.2
15:04:45Buy Up0.9250.00059.1-26.1
15:04:45Buy Up0.9250.00058.737.5
15:04:45Buy Up0.9250.00023.210.4
15:04:45Buy Up0.9250.00021.213.3
15:04:45Buy Up0.9250.00018.5-4.7
15:04:45Buy Up0.9250.00012.8-45.9
15:04:45Buy Up0.9200.0004.2-32.2
15:04:45Buy Up0.920-0.00536.417.9
15:04:44Buy Up0.9250.00062.962.8
15:04:44Buy Up0.9250.000100.037.1
15:04:43Buy Up0.9300.00519.319.0
15:04:43Buy Up0.9250.0000.3-0.9
15:04:43Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
15:04:43Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
15:04:43Buy Up0.925-0.0051.2-24.5
15:04:43Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-19.2
15:04:42Buy Up0.9300.00525.7-34.4
15:04:41Buy Up0.9300.00539.48.8
15:04:41Buy Up0.9250.00060.10.9
15:04:41Buy Up0.9250.00059.249.1
15:04:41Buy Up0.9250.00030.6-69.4
15:04:41Buy Up0.9250.00020.5-649.5
15:04:41Buy Up0.9250.000100.00.0
15:04:41Buy Up0.9250.00010.1-10.4
15:04:41Buy Up0.925-0.005670.0630.6
15:04:40Buy Up0.9300.00525.1-174.9
15:04:40Buy Up0.925-0.005100.074.9
15:04:38Buy Up0.9250.000200.0196.0
15:04:37Buy Up0.9250.0004.0-1.0
15:04:33Buy Up0.9250.0005.0-0.2
15:04:21Buy Up0.9250.0005.21.8
15:04:06Buy Up0.9250.0003.40.3
15:04:05Buy Up0.925-0.0053.12.9
15:03:51Buy Up0.9300.0050.20.1
15:03:45Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-4.6
15:02:14Buy Up0.9300.0054.7-2.0
15:02:12Buy Up0.9250.0006.76.6
15:01:46Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
15:01:43Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-0.3
15:01:12Buy Up0.925-0.0050.4-9.6
15:01:08Buy Up0.9300.00010.09.9
15:01:00Buy Up0.9300.0050.10.0
15:00:30Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-4.4
14:58:30Buy Up0.9250.0004.54.3
14:58:24Buy Up0.925-0.0050.20.1
14:57:42Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-6.6
14:57:02Buy Up0.9250.0006.76.3
14:56:51Buy Up0.9250.0000.4-6.3
14:55:23Buy Up0.9250.0006.76.6
14:55:15Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
14:54:46Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-3.0
14:54:41Buy Up0.9250.0003.13.0
14:54:09Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-3.9
14:52:59Buy Up0.9250.0004.03.6
14:52:11Buy Up0.9250.0000.40.3
14:52:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-6.6
14:51:42Buy Up0.9250.0006.72.6
14:51:00Buy Up0.9250.0004.14.0
14:50:50Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-5.7
14:49:51Buy Up0.9300.0055.85.7
14:48:45Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-0.3
14:47:29Buy Up0.9250.0000.40.2
14:46:34Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-5.9
14:46:11Buy Up0.9250.0006.15.5
14:46:11Buy Up0.9250.0000.60.5
14:45:30Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-8.8
14:44:50Buy Up0.9300.0058.9-41.1
14:44:49Buy Up0.925-0.00550.049.9
14:44:08Buy Up0.9300.0050.10.0
14:43:15Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-0.1
14:43:13Buy Up0.9300.0050.2-21.5
14:43:13Buy Up0.9300.0009.2-8.5
14:43:13Buy Up0.9300.00075.363.6
14:43:13Buy Up0.9300.00043.822.0
14:43:13Buy Up0.9300.000246.3202.5
14:43:13Buy Up0.9300.00021.812.6
14:43:13Buy Up0.9300.00017.8-228.5
14:43:13Buy Up0.9300.00017.7-57.6
14:43:13Buy Up0.925-0.00521.73.9
14:43:00Buy Up0.930-0.00511.75.7
14:42:54Buy Up0.9350.0056.0-19.0
14:42:52Buy Up0.9300.00025.015.0
14:42:47Buy Up0.9300.00010.09.6
14:42:38Buy Up0.930-0.0050.4-5.9
14:42:30Buy Up0.9350.0056.3-13.7
14:42:28Buy Up0.9300.00020.016.0
14:42:21Buy Up0.9300.0004.0-11.0
14:41:45Buy Up0.930-0.00515.08.4
14:40:22Buy Up0.9350.0056.6-0.2
14:40:21Buy Up0.930-0.0056.86.6
14:39:49Buy Up0.9350.0050.2-14.8
14:39:41Buy Up0.9300.00015.0-25.3
14:38:00Buy Up0.9300.00040.334.3
14:37:38Buy Up0.9300.0006.05.9
14:37:35Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-0.3
14:37:28Buy Up0.9300.0000.40.2
14:37:15Buy Up0.930-0.0050.20.1
14:36:02Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-4.9
14:34:12Buy Up0.9350.0055.0-1.8
14:34:10Buy Up0.9300.0006.86.7
14:33:47Buy Up0.930-0.0050.1-5.0
14:32:50Buy Up0.9350.0055.1-0.9
14:32:39Buy Up0.930-0.0056.05.9
14:32:15Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-0.3
14:32:07Buy Up0.930-0.0050.4-6.8
14:32:00Buy Up0.9350.0057.2-30.3
14:32:00Buy Up0.9300.00037.527.5
14:31:01Buy Up0.9300.00010.05.6
14:30:29Buy Up0.9300.0004.44.3
14:30:29Buy Up0.930-0.0050.1-7.0
14:30:00Buy Up0.9350.0057.17.0
14:30:00Buy Up0.9300.0000.10.0
14:30:00Buy Up0.930-0.0050.1-0.1
14:28:56Buy Up0.9350.0050.2-3.1
14:28:36Buy Up0.9300.0003.31.2
14:28:10Buy Up0.9300.0002.1-4.7
14:27:40Buy Up0.9300.0006.86.5
14:27:15Buy Up0.9300.0000.30.1
14:27:10Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-0.2
14:26:35Buy Up0.930-0.0050.4-8.0
14:26:00Buy Up0.9350.0058.4-27.8
14:26:00Buy Up0.930-0.00536.236.1
14:25:37Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-2.3
14:24:44Buy Up0.9300.0002.42.2
14:23:51Buy Up0.930-0.0050.20.1
14:21:22Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-7.2
14:21:17Buy Up0.9350.0007.3-2.2
14:21:16Buy Up0.9350.0050.3-49.7
14:21:16Buy Up0.9350.0009.59.2
14:21:16Buy Up0.930-0.00550.049.9
14:20:56Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-6.6
14:20:49Buy Up0.9300.0006.76.6
14:20:32Buy Up0.930-0.0050.1-0.2
14:20:04Buy Up0.9350.0050.3-35.9
14:20:00Buy Up0.930-0.00536.236.0
14:17:35Buy Up0.9350.0050.20.1
14:17:13Buy Up0.930-0.0050.10.0
14:17:11Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-10.9
14:17:05Buy Up0.9350.00511.010.9
14:16:00Buy Up0.930-0.0050.10.0
14:15:13Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-3.2
14:14:55Buy Up0.930-0.0053.32.2
14:14:50Buy Up0.9350.0001.1-16.5
14:14:46Buy Up0.9350.00017.6-82.4
14:14:45Buy Up0.9350.000100.099.9
14:14:21Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-6.5
14:14:20Buy Up0.9350.0056.63.3
14:14:18Buy Up0.930-0.0053.32.9
14:14:05Buy Up0.9350.0000.4-7.7
14:14:00Buy Up0.9350.0058.1-23.0
14:14:00Buy Up0.9300.00031.130.6
14:13:43Buy Up0.9300.0000.50.4
14:13:01Buy Up0.9300.0000.10.0
14:12:58Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-3.9
14:12:29Buy Up0.930-0.0054.03.9
14:11:45Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-6.6
14:11:39Buy Up0.9300.0006.74.4
14:11:34Buy Up0.9300.0002.31.2
14:11:33Buy Up0.930-0.0051.11.0
14:10:54Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-5.2
14:10:50Buy Up0.9350.0055.30.6
14:10:48Buy Up0.9300.0004.74.6
14:09:11Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-1.5
14:09:09Buy Up0.930-0.0051.61.2
14:09:06Buy Up0.9350.0000.4-7.0
14:09:00Buy Up0.9350.0057.4-24.8
14:09:00Buy Up0.9300.00032.228.3
14:08:48Buy Up0.930-0.0053.93.6
14:08:23Buy Up0.9350.0050.3-0.8
14:08:19Buy Up0.930-0.0051.1-5.2
14:08:16Buy Up0.9350.0056.3-9.7
14:08:15Buy Up0.9300.00016.012.5
14:07:18Buy Up0.9300.0003.53.4
14:06:00Buy Up0.930-0.0050.1-5.4
14:05:50Buy Up0.9350.0055.51.9
14:05:48Buy Up0.9300.0003.63.4
14:05:23Buy Up0.930-0.0050.20.1
14:04:19Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-1.5
14:04:08Buy Up0.930-0.0051.61.2
14:04:06Buy Up0.9350.0000.4-7.7
14:04:00Buy Up0.9350.0058.1-25.3
14:04:00Buy Up0.9300.00033.433.3
14:03:00Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-3.0
14:02:19Buy Up0.9300.0003.13.0
14:01:21Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-2.5
14:01:20Buy Up0.930-0.0052.6-164.0
14:01:19Buy Up0.9350.00080.879.7
14:01:19Buy Up0.9350.000166.6165.5
14:01:19Buy Up0.9350.0001.1-79.7
14:01:18Buy Up0.9350.00060.055.0
14:01:18Buy Up0.9350.00023.4-92.2
14:01:18Buy Up0.9350.000115.655.6
14:01:18Buy Up0.9350.0001.1-22.3
14:01:12Buy Up0.9350.0005.03.3
14:00:55Buy Up0.9350.0001.7-98.3
14:00:53Buy Up0.9350.000100.085.0
14:00:45Buy Up0.9350.00015.014.9
14:00:39Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.2
14:00:18Buy Up0.9350.0001.1-3.2
14:00:18Buy Up0.9350.0000.3-0.8
14:00:13Buy Up0.9350.0004.34.2
14:00:00Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
13:59:19Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-6.5
13:59:18Buy Up0.9350.0006.66.1
13:59:10Buy Up0.935-0.0050.5-1.8
13:59:00Buy Up0.9400.0052.3-31.9
13:59:00Buy Up0.935-0.00534.234.1
13:58:46Buy Up0.9400.0050.1-0.5
13:58:44Buy Up0.9350.0000.6-1.4
13:58:43Buy Up0.9350.0002.01.8
13:57:20Buy Up0.935-0.0050.2-0.1
13:56:26Buy Up0.9400.0050.3-1.2
13:55:35Buy Up0.9350.0001.5-98.5
13:55:34Buy Up0.9350.000100.099.9
13:55:32Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-4.8
13:55:18Buy Up0.9350.0004.92.6
13:55:05Buy Up0.9350.0002.30.9
13:55:04Buy Up0.9350.0001.41.3
13:55:01Buy Up0.935-0.0050.10.0
13:54:59Buy Up0.9400.0000.10.0
13:54:48Buy Up0.9400.0000.10.0
13:54:23Buy Up0.9400.0050.1-0.6
13:54:00Buy Up0.9350.00034.634.5
13:54:00Buy Up0.9350.0000.7-33.9
13:53:33Buy Up0.935-0.0050.1-0.5
13:53:14Buy Up0.9400.0050.60.5
13:53:00Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-3.5
13:52:18Buy Up0.935-0.0053.61.5
13:51:37Buy Up0.9400.0052.12.0
13:51:32Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
13:51:13Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-6.6
13:51:07Buy Up0.9350.0006.76.6
13:51:00Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
13:50:14Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.3
13:49:05Buy Up0.935-0.0050.4-5.5
13:49:01Buy Up0.9400.0005.9-1.8
13:49:00Buy Up0.9400.0057.7-25.3
13:49:00Buy Up0.9350.00033.032.9
13:48:53Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-1.2
13:48:50Buy Up0.9350.0001.3-0.5
13:48:49Buy Up0.9350.0002.1-2.3
13:48:49Buy Up0.9350.0001.8-0.3
13:48:47Buy Up0.9350.0004.42.8
13:48:44Buy Up0.9350.0001.6-0.2
13:48:37Buy Up0.9350.0001.81.7
13:48:34Buy Up0.935-0.0050.1-7.4
13:48:30Buy Up0.9400.0052.4-1.0
13:48:30Buy Up0.9400.0007.55.1
13:48:29Buy Up0.9350.0003.43.1
13:48:26Buy Up0.935-0.0050.30.2
13:48:21Buy Up0.9400.0050.10.0
13:47:43Buy Up0.935-0.0050.1-0.5
13:47:00Buy Up0.9400.0050.60.1
13:46:28Buy Up0.9350.0000.50.3
13:46:27Buy Up0.9350.0000.20.1
13:45:14Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-1.0
13:45:08Buy Up0.935-0.0051.11.0
13:45:03Buy Up0.9400.0050.1-4.4
13:45:00Buy Up0.9350.0004.54.3
13:45:00Buy Up0.9350.0000.20.1
13:45:00Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-4.9
13:44:47Buy Up0.935-0.0055.04.3
13:44:40Buy Up0.9400.0050.70.6
13:43:08Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
13:42:17Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-2.2
13:42:11Buy Up0.9350.0002.31.1
13:42:10Buy Up0.9350.0001.2-5.5
13:42:06Buy Up0.935-0.0056.76.5
13:41:44Buy Up0.9400.0050.20.1
13:41:26Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
13:41:23Buy Up0.935-0.0050.1-0.6
13:41:20Buy Up0.9400.0000.7-6.6
13:41:18Buy Up0.9400.0057.33.0
13:41:17Buy Up0.9350.0004.32.5
13:41:02Buy Up0.9350.0001.81.2
13:40:59Buy Up0.9350.0000.6-2.5
13:40:55Buy Up0.9350.0003.12.9
13:40:48Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-19.8
13:40:42Buy Up0.935-0.00520.019.3
13:40:20Buy Up0.9400.0050.70.6
13:39:54Buy Up0.935-0.0050.1-7.3
13:39:50Buy Up0.9400.0057.47.3
13:39:50Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.3
13:39:37Buy Up0.935-0.0050.4-0.3
13:38:45Buy Up0.9400.0050.7-3.6
13:38:17Buy Up0.935-0.0054.34.2
13:37:57Buy Up0.9400.0000.10.0
13:37:49Buy Up0.9400.0050.1-0.1
13:36:31Buy Up0.9350.0000.20.1
13:33:53Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-5.5
13:33:47Buy Up0.9350.0005.65.5
13:33:15Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.1
13:32:52Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-4.1
13:32:46Buy Up0.9350.0004.3-2.4
13:32:45Buy Up0.9350.0006.76.6
13:32:44Buy Up0.935-0.0050.1-0.1
13:31:47Buy Up0.9400.0000.2-5.7
13:31:36Buy Up0.9400.0055.95.5
13:31:35Buy Up0.9350.0000.40.3
13:30:02Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-11.4
13:30:00Buy Up0.9350.00011.511.4
13:30:00Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.1
13:29:55Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-0.1
13:29:53Buy Up0.9350.0000.3-5.3
13:29:47Buy Up0.9350.0005.65.5
13:29:24Buy Up0.935-0.0050.1-5.8
13:28:46Buy Up0.9400.0055.91.5
13:28:45Buy Up0.9400.0052.41.7
13:28:45Buy Up0.935-0.0054.42.0
13:28:23Buy Up0.9350.0000.70.5
13:28:21Buy Up0.9350.0001.81.4
13:28:21Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-1.6
13:28:20Buy Up0.9350.0001.10.3
13:28:20Buy Up0.9350.0000.4-0.7
13:28:16Buy Up0.9350.0000.80.6
13:28:15Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-1.8
13:28:14Buy Up0.9350.0002.01.6
13:28:13Buy Up0.9350.0001.0-2.1
13:28:13Buy Up0.9350.0000.4-0.6
13:28:10Buy Up0.9400.0054.83.8
13:28:10Buy Up0.935-0.0053.1-1.7
13:28:09Buy Up0.9350.0001.00.7
13:28:08Buy Up0.9350.0000.3-1.7
13:28:07Buy Up0.9350.0002.01.5
13:28:06Buy Up0.9350.0000.5-0.6
13:28:06Buy Up0.935-0.0051.11.0
13:28:00Buy Up0.9400.0050.1-3.6
13:27:54Buy Up0.9350.0003.73.5
13:26:06Buy Up0.9350.0000.20.0
13:25:50Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-3.9
13:25:47Buy Up0.9350.0004.13.6
13:24:34Buy Up0.9350.0000.50.0
13:24:30Buy Up0.9350.0000.50.4
13:24:30Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
13:24:30Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.3
13:24:24Buy Up0.935-0.0050.40.3
13:24:13Buy Up0.9400.0050.10.0
13:22:47Buy Up0.935-0.0050.1-0.1
13:21:23Buy Up0.9400.0000.2-5.3
13:21:18Buy Up0.9400.0055.50.4
13:21:17Buy Up0.935-0.0055.15.0
13:20:54Buy Up0.9400.0050.10.0
13:18:59Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.3
13:18:03Buy Up0.935-0.0050.40.3
13:17:35Buy Up0.9400.0050.1-0.2
13:16:15Buy Up0.9350.0000.30.1
13:16:09Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-5.8
13:15:46Buy Up0.935-0.0056.05.9
13:13:20Buy Up0.9400.0050.10.0
13:12:50Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
13:09:03Buy Up0.935-0.0050.1-3.2
13:07:37Buy Up0.9400.0003.3-2.7
13:03:56Buy Up0.9400.0056.01.0
13:03:55Buy Up0.9350.0005.04.9
13:00:04Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-14.7
13:00:02Buy Up0.9350.00014.8-11.2
12:58:24Buy Up0.9350.00026.08.3
12:58:24Buy Up0.9350.00017.72.3
12:58:24Buy Up0.9350.00015.415.3
12:00:00Buy Up0.935-0.0050.10.0
11:59:57Buy Up0.9400.0050.1-0.1
11:59:50Buy Up0.9350.0000.20.1
11:59:50Buy Up0.9350.0000.20.1
11:59:50Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.1
11:59:47Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
11:59:46Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.2
11:59:24Buy Up0.935-0.0050.3-4.6
11:59:22Buy Up0.9400.0054.92.3
11:59:21Buy Up0.9350.0002.60.9
11:59:20Buy Up0.9350.0001.71.5
11:59:16Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-2.5
11:59:14Buy Up0.9350.0002.71.3
11:59:13Buy Up0.9350.0001.41.3
11:59:09Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-1.3
11:59:07Buy Up0.9350.0001.41.3
11:59:06Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.9
11:59:04Buy Up0.9350.0001.00.4
11:59:03Buy Up0.9350.0000.60.1
11:58:58Buy Up0.9350.0000.5-0.4
11:58:57Buy Up0.9350.0000.90.6
11:58:56Buy Up0.9350.0000.30.2
11:58:55Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.4
11:58:46Buy Up0.935-0.0050.50.4
11:58:42Buy Up0.9400.0050.10.0
11:58:16Buy Up0.935-0.0050.1-0.4
11:58:00Buy Up0.9400.0050.50.4
11:57:30Buy Up0.9400.0050.10.0
11:57:30Buy Up0.935-0.0050.10.0
11:57:26Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-3.2
11:57:15Buy Up0.9350.0003.33.2
11:56:16Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
11:55:47Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.4
11:55:38Buy Up0.9350.0000.50.3
11:55:36Buy Up0.9350.0000.20.1
11:55:30Buy Up0.935-0.0050.10.0
11:54:27Buy Up0.9400.0050.1-3.3
11:54:14Buy Up0.9350.0003.41.2
11:54:01Buy Up0.9350.0002.22.1
11:53:45Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
11:52:18Buy Up0.935-0.0050.10.0
11:51:08Buy Up0.9400.0050.1-0.1
11:49:45Buy Up0.9350.0000.20.1
11:48:59Buy Up0.935-0.0050.10.0
11:47:21Buy Up0.9400.0000.10.0
11:46:31Buy Up0.9400.0050.10.0
11:46:00Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
11:46:00Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
11:45:40Buy Up0.935-0.0050.10.0
11:43:34Buy Up0.9400.0000.1-6.5
11:42:48Buy Up0.9400.0006.61.8
11:42:46Buy Up0.9400.0054.84.7
11:42:21Buy Up0.935-0.0050.10.0
11:39:46Buy Up0.9400.0050.10.0
11:39:02Buy Up0.935-0.0050.1-19.9
11:38:27Buy Up0.9400.00020.019.9
11:36:28Buy Up0.9400.0050.1-0.1
11:35:15Buy Up0.935-0.0050.20.0
11:33:09Buy Up0.9400.0000.2-7.4
11:31:38Buy Up0.9400.0007.6-12.4
11:31:37Buy Up0.9400.00020.010.0
11:30:18Buy Up0.9400.00010.05.0
11:29:04Buy Up0.9400.0055.00.6
11:29:03Buy Up0.9350.0004.43.9
11:28:32Buy Up0.9350.0000.50.2
11:28:32Buy Up0.935-0.0050.3-10.7
11:27:25Buy Up0.9400.00011.010.9
11:22:51Buy Up0.9400.0050.10.0
11:22:44Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
11:22:42Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
11:22:41Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-1.6
11:22:39Buy Up0.935-0.0051.7-3.9
11:22:36Buy Up0.9400.0055.6-373.7
11:22:34Buy Up0.9350.005379.3379.2
11:21:23Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-5.1
11:20:57Buy Up0.930-0.0055.2-5.0
11:20:54Buy Up0.9350.00010.2-189.8
11:20:54Buy Up0.935-0.005200.0194.6
11:20:53Buy Up0.9400.0055.41.7
11:20:53Buy Up0.9350.0003.72.6
11:20:52Buy Up0.9400.0055.4-94.6
11:20:52Buy Up0.935-0.0051.1-4.3
11:20:51Buy Up0.9350.000100.094.0
11:20:44Buy Up0.9350.0006.05.8
11:19:29Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-0.1
11:18:43Buy Up0.9350.0000.3-0.4
11:18:37Buy Up0.9350.0000.7-0.6
11:18:34Buy Up0.9350.0001.3-2.2
11:18:32Buy Up0.9350.0003.51.5
11:18:32Buy Up0.9350.0002.0-0.4
11:18:30Buy Up0.935-0.0052.42.3
11:18:10Buy Up0.9400.0050.10.0
11:17:29Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
11:17:20Buy Up0.9350.0000.8-5.3
11:17:20Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.7
11:17:13Buy Up0.9350.0006.1-69.4
11:17:11Buy Up0.9350.00075.5-49.0
11:17:11Buy Up0.9350.000124.5116.0
11:17:09Buy Up0.9350.0008.5-171.1
11:17:08Buy Up0.9350.000179.6179.1
11:16:20Buy Up0.935-0.0050.5-5.4
11:14:15Buy Up0.9400.0055.9-93.5
11:14:12Buy Up0.935-0.00599.499.3
11:13:54Buy Up0.9400.0000.1-3.4
11:12:45Buy Up0.9400.0003.5-2.4
11:12:40Buy Up0.9400.0005.9-4.1
11:12:38Buy Up0.9400.00010.07.5
11:12:27Buy Up0.9400.0002.52.4
11:10:36Buy Up0.9400.0000.1-4.9
11:08:40Buy Up0.9400.0005.04.8
11:07:17Buy Up0.9400.0000.2-4.5
11:07:09Buy Up0.9400.0004.73.7
11:07:03Buy Up0.9400.0001.0-3.9
11:06:44Buy Up0.9400.0004.9-2.4
11:06:42Buy Up0.9400.0007.35.3
11:06:40Buy Up0.9400.0002.0-15.3
11:06:40Buy Up0.9400.00017.3-82.7
11:06:39Buy Up0.9400.000100.084.1
11:06:28Buy Up0.9400.00015.910.6
11:06:20Buy Up0.9400.0005.3-4.7
11:06:19Buy Up0.9400.00010.02.6
11:04:50Buy Up0.9400.0007.4-24.4
11:04:48Buy Up0.9400.00031.825.7
11:03:46Buy Up0.9400.0006.1-6.4
11:03:44Buy Up0.9400.00012.5-18.6
11:03:42Buy Up0.9400.00531.1-28.6
11:03:40Buy Up0.9350.00542.840.2
11:03:40Buy Up0.9350.00059.735.7
11:03:40Buy Up0.9350.0003.40.8
11:03:40Buy Up0.9350.00024.020.6
11:03:40Buy Up0.9350.0002.60.4
11:03:40Buy Up0.9350.0002.20.7
11:03:40Buy Up0.9350.0001.5-41.3
11:03:39Buy Up0.9350.00030.0-170.0
11:03:39Buy Up0.930-0.0052.6-27.4
11:03:38Buy Up0.9350.000200.0180.1
11:03:38Buy Up0.9350.00019.9-47.4
11:03:37Buy Up0.9350.00567.365.1
11:03:37Buy Up0.9350.0001.0-22.2
11:03:37Buy Up0.930-0.0052.21.2
11:03:36Buy Up0.9350.00050.020.0
11:03:36Buy Up0.9350.00023.2-26.8
11:03:35Buy Up0.9350.00030.0-44.3
11:03:34Buy Up0.9350.00074.374.2
11:03:30Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.3
11:03:28Buy Up0.9350.0000.4-5.2
11:03:16Buy Up0.9350.0005.65.4
11:03:16Buy Up0.9350.00010.06.0
11:03:16Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-9.8
11:03:09Buy Up0.9350.0004.0-1.7
11:02:54Buy Up0.9350.0005.75.4
11:02:53Buy Up0.9350.0000.3-29.7
11:02:52Buy Up0.9350.00030.029.2
11:02:50Buy Up0.9350.0056.44.5
11:02:50Buy Up0.9350.0000.8-5.6
11:02:49Buy Up0.930-0.0051.9-7.0
11:02:48Buy Up0.9350.0008.98.7
11:02:47Buy Up0.9350.00037.429.8
11:02:47Buy Up0.9350.00021.8-15.6
11:02:47Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-21.6
11:02:42Buy Up0.9350.0007.6-7.4
11:02:41Buy Up0.9350.00015.014.7
11:02:41Buy Up0.9350.0000.3-4.9
11:02:38Buy Up0.9350.0005.2-9.8
11:02:38Buy Up0.9350.00015.014.8
11:02:37Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-7.4
11:02:36Buy Up0.9350.0007.67.1
11:02:35Buy Up0.9350.00050.049.7
11:02:35Buy Up0.9350.0000.5-49.5
11:02:24Buy Up0.9350.0000.3-5.2
11:02:18Buy Up0.9350.0005.52.5
11:02:17Buy Up0.9350.0005.5-8.2
11:02:17Buy Up0.9350.0003.0-2.5
11:02:17Buy Up0.9350.00013.78.8
11:02:16Buy Up0.9350.0004.92.5
11:02:15Buy Up0.9350.0002.4-7.6
11:02:12Buy Up0.9350.00010.05.9
11:01:45Buy Up0.9350.0004.13.5
10:59:37Buy Up0.9350.0050.60.1
10:59:28Buy Up0.930-0.0050.50.1
10:58:37Buy Up0.9350.0000.40.0
10:58:07Buy Up0.9350.0000.4-0.2
10:57:07Buy Up0.9350.0000.60.0
10:55:37Buy Up0.9350.0000.6-4.6
10:55:14Buy Up0.9350.0055.25.1
10:55:12Buy Up0.9350.0007.7-11.4
10:55:12Buy Up0.930-0.0050.1-7.6
10:55:10Buy Up0.9350.00019.1-28.7
10:55:08Buy Up0.9350.00047.847.4
10:55:07Buy Up0.9350.0050.4-21.1
10:55:04Buy Up0.9300.00070.025.0
10:55:04Buy Up0.9300.00033.9-141.9
10:55:04Buy Up0.9300.00021.5-12.4
10:55:04Buy Up0.9300.000175.8105.8
10:55:03Buy Up0.9300.00545.039.8
10:55:03Buy Up0.9300.00081.3-110.3
10:55:03Buy Up0.925-0.0055.2-76.1
10:55:02Buy Up0.9300.00095.194.9
10:55:02Buy Up0.9300.0005.30.6
10:55:02Buy Up0.9300.000191.636.2
10:55:02Buy Up0.9300.000155.460.3
10:55:02Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-5.1
10:55:00Buy Up0.9300.0004.7-0.3
10:54:57Buy Up0.9300.0005.0-2.5
10:54:54Buy Up0.9300.0007.57.2
10:54:53Buy Up0.9300.00026.625.0
10:54:53Buy Up0.9300.0000.3-26.3
10:54:24Buy Up0.9300.0001.61.5
10:54:20Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-0.3
10:54:15Buy Up0.9300.0000.40.3
10:54:13Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-0.7
10:54:11Buy Up0.9300.0000.8-2.4
10:54:07Buy Up0.9300.0050.60.5
10:54:07Buy Up0.9300.0003.22.6
10:54:00Buy Up0.925-0.0050.10.0
10:53:37Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-0.4
10:53:07Buy Up0.9300.0000.5-1.2
10:52:08Buy Up0.9300.0001.71.3
10:52:07Buy Up0.9300.0050.40.3
10:51:13Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-49.9
10:51:09Buy Up0.9300.00050.049.5
10:50:37Buy Up0.9300.0000.50.4
10:50:19Buy Up0.9300.0050.10.0
10:50:00Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-49.9
10:49:55Buy Up0.9300.00050.048.3
10:49:17Buy Up0.9300.0051.71.2
10:49:16Buy Up0.925-0.0050.5-162.0
10:49:02Buy Up0.9300.000162.5125.0
10:49:01Buy Up0.9300.00537.537.4
10:49:00Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-5.5
10:48:42Buy Up0.925-0.0055.65.0
10:48:36Buy Up0.9300.0050.60.5
10:46:58Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-0.7
10:46:57Buy Up0.9300.0002.10.5
10:46:57Buy Up0.9300.0000.8-1.3
10:46:50Buy Up0.9300.0051.6-3.4
10:45:23Buy Up0.9250.0005.04.6
10:45:16Buy Up0.9250.0000.4-4.8
10:45:01Buy Up0.9300.0051.81.3
10:45:01Buy Up0.925-0.0055.23.4
10:44:05Buy Up0.9250.0000.50.3
10:43:39Buy Up0.925-0.0050.2-1.6
10:43:28Buy Up0.9300.0051.81.7
10:42:51Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-6.9
10:42:33Buy Up0.9300.0007.04.8
10:42:32Buy Up0.9300.0052.2-97.8
10:42:31Buy Up0.9250.000100.099.9
10:40:20Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-4.9
10:40:03Buy Up0.9300.0055.00.1
10:40:01Buy Up0.9250.0004.94.8
10:39:47Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-10.9
10:39:45Buy Up0.9300.00011.010.8
10:39:08Buy Up0.9300.0050.2-0.5
10:39:07Buy Up0.9250.0000.70.6
10:38:47Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-2.4
10:38:43Buy Up0.9300.0052.5-1.2
10:38:42Buy Up0.9250.0003.73.6
10:38:30Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-0.4
10:38:14Buy Up0.9250.0000.50.4
10:37:01Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-4.3
10:36:45Buy Up0.9250.0004.44.3
10:35:38Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-4.7
10:35:31Buy Up0.9250.0004.84.7
10:35:00Buy Up0.925-0.0050.10.0
10:34:13Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-5.9
10:34:12Buy Up0.925-0.0056.03.6
10:33:44Buy Up0.9300.0052.42.3
10:33:42Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
10:33:35Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-0.4
10:33:33Buy Up0.9250.0000.5-0.1
10:33:26Buy Up0.9250.0000.6-0.3
10:33:20Buy Up0.925-0.0050.90.5
10:32:36Buy Up0.9300.0050.4-4.9
10:32:30Buy Up0.925-0.0055.34.4
10:32:13Buy Up0.9300.0050.9-2.4
10:32:12Buy Up0.925-0.0053.33.2
10:31:48Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-2.9
10:31:46Buy Up0.9300.0053.02.9
10:31:30Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-4.1
10:31:10Buy Up0.9250.0004.24.1
10:30:24Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-4.4
10:29:42Buy Up0.925-0.0054.5-45.5
10:29:14Buy Up0.9300.00550.049.5
10:28:52Buy Up0.925-0.0050.5-4.5
10:28:43Buy Up0.9300.0005.04.8
10:28:33Buy Up0.9300.0003.02.9
10:28:33Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-2.8
10:28:06Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-4.9
10:28:01Buy Up0.9300.0005.02.6
10:27:42Buy Up0.9300.0052.42.3
10:27:15Buy Up0.9250.0000.10.0
10:27:05Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-4.9
10:26:31Buy Up0.9250.0005.04.5
10:24:44Buy Up0.925-0.0050.50.4
10:24:29Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-9.9
10:24:24Buy Up0.9300.00510.09.5
10:24:12Buy Up0.9250.0000.50.4
10:23:45Buy Up0.9250.0000.1-0.1
10:23:18Buy Up0.9250.0000.2-4.6
10:21:31Buy Up0.925-0.0054.82.5
10:20:42Buy Up0.9300.0002.32.2
10:20:32Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-9.9
10:20:28Buy Up0.9300.00010.09.1
10:19:46Buy Up0.9300.0050.4-4.9
10:19:46Buy Up0.9300.00010.09.6
10:19:46Buy Up0.9300.0000.9-9.1
10:19:46Buy Up0.9250.0005.34.8
10:19:31Buy Up0.9250.0000.50.4
10:19:30Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-1.9
10:18:14Buy Up0.9300.0002.01.9
10:17:33Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-4.9
10:17:31Buy Up0.9300.0005.0-5.0
10:16:23Buy Up0.9300.00010.09.9
10:16:13Buy Up0.9300.0050.10.0
10:16:12Buy Up0.925-0.0050.1-2.9
10:15:20Buy Up0.9300.0053.02.5
10:14:40Buy Up0.925-0.0050.50.4
10:13:37Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-2.3
10:13:27Buy Up0.9300.0002.4-3.6
10:10:27Buy Up0.9300.0006.05.9
10:10:16Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-0.5
10:10:15Buy Up0.9300.0000.60.4
10:10:04Buy Up0.9300.0004.0-6.0
10:10:04Buy Up0.9300.00010.09.9
10:10:04Buy Up0.9300.0000.20.0
10:10:04Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-3.8
10:10:02Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-0.4
10:09:49Buy Up0.9300.0000.5-6.9
10:09:36Buy Up0.9300.0007.47.2
10:09:00Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-4.3
10:08:58Buy Up0.9300.0004.5-2.3
10:08:18Buy Up0.9300.0006.86.6
10:08:11Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-18.4
10:08:02Buy Up0.9300.00031.419.4
10:08:02Buy Up0.9300.00018.6-12.8
10:07:54Buy Up0.9300.00012.02.0
10:07:17Buy Up0.9300.00010.09.9
10:07:12Buy Up0.930-0.0050.1-9.9
10:07:00Buy Up0.9350.00510.02.8
10:06:21Buy Up0.9300.0007.2-4.8
10:05:53Buy Up0.9300.00012.08.7
10:05:33Buy Up0.9300.0003.3-5.6
10:05:19Buy Up0.9300.0008.98.4
10:05:09Buy Up0.9300.0000.5-9.1
10:05:00Buy Up0.9300.0009.69.4
10:04:22Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-0.8
10:04:12Buy Up0.9300.0001.0-4.2
10:04:07Buy Up0.9300.0005.23.5
10:03:27Buy Up0.9300.0006.01.4
10:03:27Buy Up0.9300.0001.7-4.3
10:03:20Buy Up0.9300.0004.6-5.4
10:03:00Buy Up0.9300.00010.05.0
10:02:14Buy Up0.9300.0005.04.9
10:01:03Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-9.9
10:00:51Buy Up0.9300.00010.09.5
10:00:38Buy Up0.9300.0000.5-19.5
10:00:37Buy Up0.9300.00020.010.0
09:59:59Buy Up0.9300.00010.00.0
09:59:52Buy Up0.9300.00010.00.0
09:59:21Buy Up0.9300.00010.05.0
09:58:28Buy Up0.9300.0005.0-3.8
09:57:44Buy Up0.9300.0008.87.7
09:57:44Buy Up0.9300.0001.11.0
09:57:43Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-4.7
09:56:53Buy Up0.9300.0004.8-6.0
09:56:46Buy Up0.9300.00010.810.6
09:56:45Buy Up0.9300.00079.879.7
09:56:45Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-79.6
09:56:28Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-4.9
09:56:22Buy Up0.9300.0005.04.8
09:56:04Buy Up0.9300.00050.048.5
09:56:04Buy Up0.9300.0001.6-48.4
09:56:04Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-1.4
09:55:50Buy Up0.9300.0001.51.0
09:55:18Buy Up0.9300.0000.5-9.5
09:54:26Buy Up0.9300.00010.09.9
09:53:05Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-54.0
09:52:59Buy Up0.9300.0006.51.3
09:52:59Buy Up0.9300.0006.50.0
09:52:59Buy Up0.9300.0006.50.0
09:52:59Buy Up0.9300.00054.147.6
09:52:46Buy Up0.9300.0005.2-14.8
09:52:45Buy Up0.9300.00020.019.9
09:52:43Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-13.1
09:52:42Buy Up0.9300.00032.428.8
09:52:42Buy Up0.9300.0003.6-23.5
09:52:42Buy Up0.9300.00027.126.5
09:52:42Buy Up0.9300.00013.2-19.2
09:52:40Buy Up0.9300.0003.4-119.2
09:52:40Buy Up0.9300.000122.6106.3
09:52:40Buy Up0.9300.0000.6-2.8
09:52:37Buy Up0.9300.00016.316.1
09:52:36Buy Up0.9300.0050.1-5.1
09:52:36Buy Up0.9300.0000.20.1
09:52:36Buy Up0.925-0.0055.2-68.1
09:52:35Buy Up0.9300.00073.3-426.7
09:52:35Buy Up0.930-0.005500.0498.9
09:52:00Buy Up0.9350.0005.02.5
09:52:00Buy Up0.9350.0002.51.6
09:52:00Buy Up0.9350.0002.50.1
09:52:00Buy Up0.9350.0002.4-0.1
09:52:00Buy Up0.9350.0001.1-3.9
09:51:13Buy Up0.9350.0000.9-9.1
09:51:12Buy Up0.9350.00510.09.5
09:50:18Buy Up0.930-0.0050.50.4
09:50:17Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.8
09:50:08Buy Up0.9350.0000.9-9.1
09:50:07Buy Up0.9350.00010.09.9
09:46:30Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-0.4
09:46:07Buy Up0.930-0.0050.50.4
09:44:50Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-9.9
09:44:40Buy Up0.9350.00510.08.1
09:44:31Buy Up0.930-0.0051.91.3
09:44:29Buy Up0.9350.00067.257.2
09:44:29Buy Up0.9350.00040.8-26.4
09:44:29Buy Up0.9350.0003.62.4
09:44:29Buy Up0.9350.000177.4173.8
09:44:29Buy Up0.9350.0001.20.7
09:44:29Buy Up0.9350.0000.6-176.8
09:44:29Buy Up0.9350.0000.5-40.3
09:44:27Buy Up0.9350.00010.09.9
09:44:08Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
09:43:51Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
09:43:44Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-2.5
09:43:39Buy Up0.9350.0002.9-80.2
09:43:39Buy Up0.9350.0002.6-0.3
09:43:37Buy Up0.9350.00083.182.6
09:43:36Buy Up0.9350.005261.2256.7
09:43:36Buy Up0.9350.005101.899.9
09:43:36Buy Up0.9350.00044.0-57.8
09:43:36Buy Up0.9350.000262.00.8
09:43:36Buy Up0.9350.0000.8-43.2
09:43:36Buy Up0.9350.0000.5-0.3
09:43:36Buy Up0.930-0.0051.9-260.1
09:42:30Buy Up0.9300.0004.50.1
09:42:30Buy Up0.9300.0004.44.3
09:41:52Buy Up0.9300.0000.1-4.3
09:41:39Buy Up0.930-0.0054.43.4
09:41:34Buy Up0.9350.0051.00.1
09:41:05Buy Up0.930-0.0050.9-10.1
09:40:23Buy Up0.9350.00011.010.8
09:40:21Buy Up0.9350.0000.2-1.7
09:40:12Buy Up0.9350.0051.91.4
09:39:35Buy Up0.930-0.0050.5-2.2
09:39:15Buy Up0.9350.0002.71.8
09:39:11Buy Up0.9350.0050.90.2
09:38:14Buy Up0.930-0.0050.70.6
09:37:02Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-0.4
09:35:52Buy Up0.9350.0050.50.0
09:35:35Buy Up0.9300.0000.5-0.2
09:35:24Buy Up0.930-0.0050.7-9.3
09:35:03Buy Up0.9350.00010.0-40.0
09:34:22Buy Up0.9350.00050.049.9
09:33:15Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-0.7
09:32:33Buy Up0.9300.0000.8-8.2
09:32:15Buy Up0.9300.0009.08.5
09:31:54Buy Up0.9300.0000.50.4
09:30:58Buy Up0.930-0.0050.1-4.7
09:30:45Buy Up0.9350.0054.84.7
09:30:14Buy Up0.930-0.0050.10.0
09:30:09Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
09:29:56Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-0.8
09:29:43Buy Up0.9300.0000.90.4
09:28:34Buy Up0.930-0.0050.5-4.5
09:28:24Buy Up0.9350.0005.0-5.0
09:28:14Buy Up0.9350.00510.09.8
09:27:11Buy Up0.9300.0000.2-0.8
09:26:57Buy Up0.9300.0001.00.2
09:26:24Buy Up0.930-0.0050.80.7
09:26:09Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-0.4
09:25:33Buy Up0.930-0.0050.5-6.0
09:25:31Buy Up0.9350.0006.5-7.0
09:25:31Buy Up0.9350.00013.56.2
09:25:00Buy Up0.9350.0007.36.3
09:24:44Buy Up0.9350.0001.0-1.0
09:24:33Buy Up0.9350.0052.01.2
09:24:31Buy Up0.930-0.0050.8-6.1
09:23:45Buy Up0.9350.0006.93.8
09:23:45Buy Up0.9350.0003.12.1
09:23:41Buy Up0.9350.0001.0-99.0
09:23:24Buy Up0.9350.005100.099.9
09:23:24Buy Up0.930-0.0050.10.0
09:23:18Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-9.9
09:22:38Buy Up0.9350.00510.09.5
09:22:33Buy Up0.9300.0000.5-0.4
09:22:09Buy Up0.930-0.0050.9-0.1
09:21:11Buy Up0.9350.0051.00.5
09:20:13Buy Up0.930-0.0050.5-9.5
09:20:04Buy Up0.9350.00010.09.9
09:20:00Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-0.6
09:19:47Buy Up0.930-0.0050.7-0.3
09:18:57Buy Up0.9350.0051.00.5
09:18:13Buy Up0.930-0.0050.5-32.0
09:17:17Buy Up0.9350.00032.530.5
09:17:00Buy Up0.9350.0002.01.0
09:16:46Buy Up0.9350.0001.00.8
09:16:41Buy Up0.9350.0050.2-0.3
09:16:32Buy Up0.930-0.0050.5-0.5
09:14:53Buy Up0.9350.0051.00.5
09:14:52Buy Up0.9300.0000.5-0.4
09:14:39Buy Up0.9300.0000.9-71.2
09:14:36Buy Up0.9300.00072.172.0
09:14:04Buy Up0.930-0.0050.1-1.2
09:14:02Buy Up0.9350.0051.31.2
09:14:02Buy Up0.930-0.0050.1-0.4
09:14:01Buy Up0.9350.0050.5-0.1
09:13:12Buy Up0.9300.0000.60.1
09:11:41Buy Up0.930-0.0050.5-39.5
09:10:58Buy Up0.9350.00040.030.0
09:10:18Buy Up0.9350.00010.0-10.0
09:10:14Buy Up0.9350.00020.015.0
09:10:12Buy Up0.9350.0005.0-5.0
09:09:58Buy Up0.9350.00511.010.4
09:09:58Buy Up0.9350.00010.0-1.0
09:09:51Buy Up0.930-0.0050.6-9.4
09:09:24Buy Up0.9350.00010.0-36.9
09:09:19Buy Up0.9350.00046.943.8
09:09:19Buy Up0.9350.0003.10.6
09:08:31Buy Up0.9350.0052.51.9
09:08:11Buy Up0.930-0.0050.6-2.3
09:07:57Buy Up0.9350.0002.92.2
09:07:36Buy Up0.9350.0000.7-10.6
09:07:35Buy Up0.9350.00011.31.3
09:07:29Buy Up0.9350.00010.0-1.9
09:07:25Buy Up0.9350.00011.9-15.9
09:07:21Buy Up0.9350.00027.825.5
09:07:21Buy Up0.9350.0002.32.0
09:07:17Buy Up0.9350.00050.048.5
09:07:17Buy Up0.9350.0000.30.2
09:07:17Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-49.9
09:07:11Buy Up0.9350.00010.07.0
09:07:11Buy Up0.9350.0001.5-8.5
09:07:09Buy Up0.9350.0003.01.9
09:07:05Buy Up0.9350.0001.10.5
09:07:01Buy Up0.9350.00010.09.9
09:07:01Buy Up0.9350.0000.6-9.4
09:06:55Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-0.4
09:06:51Buy Up0.930-0.0050.50.0
09:06:49Buy Up0.9350.0005.01.9
09:06:49Buy Up0.9350.0000.5-4.5
09:06:26Buy Up0.9350.0003.10.2
09:06:26Buy Up0.9350.00025.024.9
09:06:26Buy Up0.9350.0002.9-22.1
09:06:13Buy Up0.9350.0000.10.0
09:06:13Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-12.4
09:06:00Buy Up0.9350.00012.58.5
09:05:52Buy Up0.9350.0054.03.5
09:05:31Buy Up0.930-0.0050.5-107.4
09:04:45Buy Up0.9350.005107.9107.4
09:04:20Buy Up0.930-0.0050.5-10.6
09:03:31Buy Up0.9350.00011.111.0
09:03:19Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-0.5
09:03:10Buy Up0.930-0.0050.6-5.8
09:02:28Buy Up0.9350.0006.4-29.6
09:02:28Buy Up0.9350.00036.025.0
09:01:41Buy Up0.9350.00511.010.9
09:00:46Buy Up0.930-0.0050.1-0.6
09:00:44Buy Up0.9350.0000.7-2.3
09:00:38Buy Up0.9350.0003.0-2.7
09:00:37Buy Up0.9350.00513.54.5
09:00:37Buy Up0.9350.0005.7-7.8
09:00:37Buy Up0.9300.0009.01.8
09:00:34Buy Up0.930-0.0057.27.1
09:00:32Buy Up0.9350.0000.1-71.5
09:00:30Buy Up0.9350.00071.668.8
09:00:30Buy Up0.9350.0002.82.3
09:00:27Buy Up0.9350.005137.699.1
09:00:27Buy Up0.9350.0003.5-134.1
09:00:27Buy Up0.9350.0000.5-3.0
09:00:27Buy Up0.9300.0054.44.1
09:00:27Buy Up0.9300.00038.534.1
09:00:26Buy Up0.9250.0000.3-2.8
09:00:24Buy Up0.9250.0003.6-7.9
09:00:24Buy Up0.9250.0003.1-0.5
09:00:22Buy Up0.9300.00523.017.1
09:00:22Buy Up0.925-0.00511.5-11.5
09:00:18Buy Up0.9250.0005.94.8
09:00:16Buy Up0.9300.00027.1-10.8
09:00:16Buy Up0.930-0.00537.937.8
09:00:16Buy Up0.925-0.0051.1-26.0
09:00:00Buy Up0.9350.0050.1-191.3
08:58:36Buy Up0.9300.930191.4191.4