logo
$ Ntegrator Intl Stock (5HC) - Price and Fundamental Data | DZHI - DZH International
$ Ntegrator Intl (5HC)

Company Info and Fundamentals

Principal Activities
Ntegrator International Limited is a integration specialist for network infrastructure and voice communication systems. The Group's core business activities include the design, installation and implementation of data, video, fibre optics, wireless and cellular network infrastructure as well as voice communication systems. In addition, it also provides maintenance and support services and project management services for network infrastructure and voice communication systems as well as turn-key solutions for medical equipment.
The Group has operations in Singapore, Malaysia, Philippines and Thailand through its subsidiaries. It also a representative office in Vietnam and a business representative in Myanmar who provides technical services to the Group.

Profile
Full NameNtegrator International LimitedStock No5HC
ExchangeSingapore Exchange (SGX)BoardCatalist-NS
Exchange SectorServicesYear-End31-Dec
Par Value (SGD)0.0000Issued Shares (Mil)813.4450
Paid-Up Cap. (SGD Mil)23.7120Market Capitalization (Mil)9.7613
Technical
Share Price (SGD)
Current Price0.00
Previous Cloe0.01
Week High0.01
Week Low0.01
Month High0.02
Month Low0.01
52-week High0.02
52-week Low0.01
Share Price Performance(%)
MTD change-100.0000
YTD change-100.0000
Volume
Today Volume('000)0
100-day Average Daily Volume ('000)2,488.21
Technical Indicators-A shapshot
40.68
0.01
Ratio (Daily)
Dividend Yield0.00
P/E ratio4.00
Financial Ratios
201620152014
Currency
Exchange Rate*---
Profitability Ratio
Return on Equity12.7157.836-35.585
Return on Revenue3.8012.520-11.977
Liquidity Ratio
Return on Equity1.4411.7631.823
Return on Revenue1.4331.7441.795
Gross Eps (cents) *0.3000.170-0.640
Dividend (cents) *0.0000.0000.000
* Calculation is based on the specific Currency Exchange Rate
Assets and Liabilities 2014-2016
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201620152014
Period Start2016-01-012015-01-012014-01-01
Period End2016-12-312015-12-312014-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Current Assets63,588.0036,596.0027,779.00
Current Liabilities44,125.0020,756.0015,236.00
Long-term Assets1,947.001,233.001,178.00
Shareholders Fund20,008.0016,578.0013,961.00
Minority Interest1,033.00293.00-480.00
Long-term Liabilities369.00202.00240.00
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201620152014
Period Start2016-01-012015-01-012014-01-01
Period End2016-12-312015-12-312014-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Turnover66,924.0051,547.0041,478.00
Profit/loss Before Tax2,753.002,030.00-5,650.00
Minority Interest-312.00-731.00682.00
Net Profit/loss To Shareholders2,544.001,299.00-4,968.00
Financial Statement
Cashflow Statement
Period Start2016-01-012015-01-012014-01-01
Period End2016-12-312015-12-312014-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Cash Flows From Operating Activities783.00-1,533.003,078.00
Cash Flows From Investing Activities-879.00-368.00-311.00
Cash Flows From Financing Activities1,995.007,574.00-7,535.00
Net Changes In Cash And Cash Equivalents1,899.005,673.00-4,768.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Brought Forward10,519.004,999.0010,325.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Carried Forward12,418.0010,672.005,557.00
Historical Prices
OpenHighLowCloseVol('000)O/C RangeH/L Range
2018-02-190.010.010.010.011,3390.000.00
2018-02-150.010.010.010.0110,2100.000.00
2018-02-140.010.010.010.011,8800.000.00
2018-02-130.010.010.010.015900.000.00
2018-02-120.010.010.010.011,020-0.000.00
2018-02-090.010.010.010.013300.000.00
2018-02-080.010.010.010.013620.000.00
2018-02-070.010.010.010.011,7300.000.00
2018-02-060.010.010.010.01700-0.000.00
2018-02-050.010.010.010.0119,7720.000.00
2018-02-020.010.010.010.012000.000.00
2018-01-310.010.010.010.01490.000.00
2018-01-300.010.010.010.015,9500.000.00
2018-01-290.010.020.010.024010.000.00
2018-01-260.010.010.010.011,2200.000.00
2018-01-250.010.020.010.022,4000.000.00
2018-01-240.010.020.010.011,2000.000.00
2018-01-230.010.020.010.027200.000.00
2018-01-220.010.020.010.021,4710.000.00
Time and Sales

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /WWW/next/stock_overview.php on line 412

Warning: arsort() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in /WWW/next/stock_overview.php on line 423

Warning: implode(): Invalid arguments passed in /WWW/next/stock_overview.php on line 424
TypeLast DoneChangeVolume ('000)
TotalChange