logo
$ Ntegrator Intl Stock (5HC) - Price and Fundamental Data | DZHI - DZH International
$ Ntegrator Intl (5HC)

Company Info and Fundamentals

Principal Activities
Ntegrator International Limited is a integration specialist for network infrastructure and voice communication systems. The Group's core business activities include the design, installation and implementation of data, video, fibre optics, wireless and cellular network infrastructure as well as voice communication systems. In addition, it also provides maintenance and support services and project management services for network infrastructure and voice communication systems as well as turn-key solutions for medical equipment.
The Group has operations in Singapore, Malaysia, Philippines and Thailand through its subsidiaries. It also a representative office in Vietnam and a business representative in Myanmar who provides technical services to the Group.

Profile
Full NameNtegrator International LimitedStock No5HC
ExchangeSingapore Exchange (SGX)BoardCatalist-NS
Exchange SectorServicesYear-End31-Dec
Par Value (SGD)0.0000Issued Shares (Mil)1028.9380
Paid-Up Cap. (SGD Mil)25.7940Market Capitalization (Mil)8.2315
Technical
Share Price (SGD)
Current Price0.00
Previous Cloe0.01
Week High0.01
Week Low0.01
Month High0.01
Month Low0.01
52-week High0.02
52-week Low0.01
Share Price Performance(%)
MTD change-100.0000
YTD change-100.0000
Volume
Today Volume('000)0
100-day Average Daily Volume ('000)2,048.41
Technical Indicators-A shapshot
42.06
0.01
Ratio (Daily)
Dividend Yield0.00
P/E ratio-4.71
Financial Ratios
201720162015
Currency
Exchange Rate*---
Profitability Ratio
Return on Equity-9.03112.7157.836
Return on Revenue-4.9243.8012.520
Liquidity Ratio
Return on Equity1.4811.4411.763
Return on Revenue1.4711.4331.744
Gross Eps (cents) *-0.1700.3000.170
Dividend (cents) *0.0000.0000.000
* Calculation is based on the specific Currency Exchange Rate
Assets and Liabilities 2015-2017
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Current Assets50,514.0063,588.0036,596.00
Current Liabilities34,101.0044,125.0020,756.00
Long-term Assets2,652.001,947.001,233.00
Shareholders Fund18,061.0020,008.0016,578.00
Minority Interest625.001,033.00293.00
Long-term Liabilities379.00369.00202.00
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201720162015
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Turnover33,125.0066,924.0051,547.00
Profit/loss Before Tax-2,707.002,753.002,030.00
Minority Interest408.00-312.00-731.00
Net Profit/loss To Shareholders-1,631.002,544.001,299.00
Financial Statement
Cashflow Statement
Period Start2017-01-012016-01-012015-01-01
Period End2017-12-312016-12-312015-12-31
CurrencySGDSGDSGD
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Cash Flows From Operating Activities-13,012.00783.00-1,533.00
Cash Flows From Investing Activities-587.00-879.00-368.00
Cash Flows From Financing Activities6,620.001,995.007,574.00
Net Changes In Cash And Cash Equivalents-6,979.001,899.005,673.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Brought Forward12,652.0010,519.004,999.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Carried Forward5,673.0012,418.0010,672.00
Historical Prices
OpenHighLowCloseVol('000)O/C RangeH/L Range
2018-08-150.010.010.010.018280.000.00
2018-08-130.010.010.010.015000.000.00
2018-08-100.010.010.010.011,3200.000.00
2018-08-070.010.010.010.018280.000.00
2018-08-060.010.010.010.012,268-0.000.00
2018-08-030.010.010.010.0119,4770.000.00
2018-08-020.010.010.010.01880-0.000.00
2018-08-010.010.010.010.012,7590.000.00
2018-07-310.010.010.010.0115,496-0.000.00
2018-07-300.010.010.010.015,8070.000.00
2018-07-270.010.010.010.0114,522-0.000.00
2018-07-250.010.010.010.01100.000.00
2018-07-240.010.010.010.011,3500.000.00
2018-07-230.010.010.010.01130-0.000.00
2018-07-200.010.010.010.012,3000.000.00
Time and Sales

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /WWW/next/stock_overview.php on line 412

Warning: arsort() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in /WWW/next/stock_overview.php on line 423

Warning: implode(): Invalid arguments passed in /WWW/next/stock_overview.php on line 424
TypeLast DoneChangeVolume ('000)
TotalChange