logo
Midas Stock (5EN) - Price and Fundamental Data | DZHI - DZH International
Midas (5EN)

Company Info and Fundamentals

Principal Activities
The Group's principal activities are as follows:-
i) Design, manufacture and installation on polyethylene pipes for use in various types of piping networks.
ii) Design and manufacture of aluminium alloy extrusion products for use in various industries.

The design, manufacture and installation on PE Pipes are undertaken by its PE Pipe Division (Wanshida) and the design, manufacture and sale of aluminium alloy extrusion products are undertaken by its Aluminium Alloy Division (Jilin Midas).
Profile
Full NameMidas Holdings LimitedStock No5EN
ExchangeSingapore Exchange (SGX)BoardMain board
Exchange SectorManufacturingYear-End31-Dec
Par Value (SGD)0.0000Issued Shares (Mil)1679.6180
Paid-Up Cap. (CNY Mil)2745.4570Market Capitalization (Mil)287.2147
Technical
Share Price (SGD)
Current Price0.17
Previous Cloe0.16
Week High0.18
Week Low0.16
Month High0.18
Month Low0.10
52-week High0.26
52-week Low0.09
Share Price Performance(%)
MTD change55.5556
YTD change55.5556
Volume
Today Volume('000)346482.9
100-day Average Daily Volume ('000)28,298.07
Technical Indicators-A shapshot
58.70
0.18
Ratio (Daily)
Dividend Yield0.00
P/E ratio2.41
Financial Ratios
201620152014
Currency
Exchange Rate*---
Profitability Ratio
Return on Equity2.5501.8801.880
Return on Revenue6.7863.7824.276
Liquidity Ratio
Return on Equity1.0321.0241.422
Return on Revenue0.8900.8391.168
Gross Eps (cents) *7.1104.7004.630
Dividend (cents) *0.0002.3002.350
* Calculation is based on the specific Currency Exchange Rate
Assets and Liabilities 2014-2016
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201620152014
Period Start2016-01-012015-01-012014-01-01
Period End2016-12-312015-12-312014-12-31
CurrencyRMBRMBRMB
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Current Assets4,019,781.003,081,791.003,165,564.00
Current Liabilities3,896,827.003,008,442.002,226,838.00
Long-term Assets5,644,719.004,720,232.004,192,178.00
Shareholders Fund3,953,100.003,041,331.002,997,488.00
Minority Interest0.000.000.00
Long-term Liabilities1,814,573.001,752,250.002,133,416.00
Financial Statement
Balance Sheet
201620152014
Period Start2016-01-012015-01-012014-01-01
Period End2016-12-312015-12-312014-12-31
CurrencyRMBRMBRMB
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Turnover1,485,676.001,512,199.001,317,863.00
Profit/loss Before Tax135,925.0077,215.0055,906.00
Minority Interest0.000.003,245.00
Net Profit/loss To Shareholders100,821.0057,192.0056,348.00
Financial Statement
Cashflow Statement
Period Start2016-01-012015-01-012014-01-01
Period End2016-12-312015-12-312014-12-31
CurrencyRMBRMBRMB
UnitThousandThousandThousand
Cash Flows From Operating Activities-95,879.00559,008.0069,778.00
Cash Flows From Investing Activities-345,010.00-645,536.00-733,424.00
Cash Flows From Financing Activities353,333.0037,395.00807,927.00
Net Changes In Cash And Cash Equivalents-87,556.00-49,133.00144,281.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Brought Forward1,170,754.001,211,578.001,065,220.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Carried Forward1,083,198.001,162,445.001,209,501.00
Historical Prices
OpenHighLowCloseVol('000)O/C RangeH/L Range
2018-01-240.160.180.160.17346,4830.010.02
2018-01-230.160.160.160.1649,7010.000.00
2018-01-220.160.160.160.1624,716-0.000.00
2018-01-190.160.160.160.1634,7390.000.01
2018-01-180.160.160.160.1642,0460.000.00
2018-01-170.160.160.160.1639,768-0.000.01
2018-01-160.160.160.160.1658,1530.000.01
2018-01-150.160.170.160.1668,237-0.000.01
2018-01-120.170.170.160.1744,474-0.000.01
2018-01-110.170.170.170.1735,489-0.010.01
2018-01-100.170.170.170.1751,350-0.000.01
2018-01-090.170.180.170.17128,846-0.000.01
2018-01-080.170.170.170.17132,6160.000.01
2018-01-050.160.170.150.17198,5080.010.02
2018-01-040.170.180.160.16442,409-0.010.03
2018-01-030.110.160.110.16459,8260.050.05
2018-01-020.110.110.110.1117,0310.000.00
2017-12-290.110.110.110.118,166-0.000.00
2017-12-280.110.110.110.1119,339-0.000.00
2017-12-270.100.110.100.1117,6040.010.01
2017-12-260.110.110.100.106,607-0.000.01
Time and Sales
TypeLast DoneChangeVolume ('000)
TotalChange
17:04:30Buy Up0.1680.0001,548.81,448.8
17:04:30Buy Up0.1680.0001,480.0-68.8
16:59:55Buy Up0.1680.000100.00.0
16:59:49Buy Up0.1680.000100.0-519.3
16:59:48Buy Up0.1680.000619.3584.3
16:59:47Buy Up0.1680.00035.0-51.8
16:59:44Buy Up0.1680.00086.8-192.6
16:59:43Buy Up0.1680.000279.4144.8
16:59:40Buy Up0.1680.000134.6114.6
16:59:37Buy Up0.1680.00020.0-120.0
16:59:32Buy Up0.1680.000140.0-860.0
16:59:32Buy Up0.1680.0001,000.0716.3
16:59:30Buy Up0.1680.000283.7183.7
16:59:29Buy Up0.168-0.001100.090.0
16:59:28Buy Up0.1690.00110.0-6.0
16:59:14Buy Up0.168-0.00116.0-14.0
16:59:08Buy Up0.1690.00030.0-170.0
16:59:02Buy Up0.1690.001200.0-19.7
16:59:00Buy Up0.168-0.001219.7194.7
16:58:53Buy Up0.1690.00050.045.0
16:58:53Buy Up0.1690.00025.0-25.0
16:58:52Buy Up0.1690.0005.0-25.0
16:58:47Buy Up0.1690.00030.0-70.0
16:58:42Buy Up0.1690.000100.050.0
16:58:34Buy Up0.1690.00150.0-23.8
16:58:30Buy Up0.168-0.00173.823.8
16:58:06Buy Up0.1690.00050.0-150.0
16:57:34Buy Up0.1690.000200.0100.0
16:57:05Buy Up0.1690.000100.094.0
16:56:49Buy Up0.1690.0006.05.9
16:56:40Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-236.7
16:56:30Buy Up0.168-0.001236.8136.8
16:55:36Buy Up0.1690.000100.099.9
16:55:04Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-195.1
16:55:00Buy Up0.168-0.001195.2-469.2
16:54:13Buy Up0.169-0.001664.4664.3
16:53:49Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-151.4
16:53:30Buy Up0.169-0.001151.5151.4
16:53:13Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-79.9
16:53:09Buy Up0.169-0.00180.079.9
16:52:31Buy Up0.1700.0010.10.0
16:51:30Buy Up0.1690.0000.1-115.7
16:51:30Buy Up0.169-0.001115.8115.7
16:50:24Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-61.1
16:50:15Buy Up0.169-0.00161.261.1
16:49:54Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-49.9
16:49:51Buy Up0.169-0.00150.045.0
16:49:34Buy Up0.1700.0015.02.0
16:49:29Buy Up0.169-0.0013.02.9
16:48:47Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-54.9
16:48:43Buy Up0.1690.00055.0-200.0
16:48:42Buy Up0.169-0.001255.0254.9
16:48:21Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-99.9
16:48:20Buy Up0.1690.000100.00.0
16:48:18Buy Up0.1690.000100.00.0
16:48:11Buy Up0.169-0.001100.099.9
16:48:07Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-4.9
16:47:55Buy Up0.1690.0005.0-41.7
16:47:49Buy Up0.1690.00046.7-53.3
16:47:39Buy Up0.1690.000100.067.6
16:47:27Buy Up0.1690.00032.4-55.2
16:47:17Buy Up0.1690.00087.637.6
16:47:08Buy Up0.1690.00050.0-150.0
16:47:05Buy Up0.1690.000200.0-100.0
16:47:00Buy Up0.1690.000300.0299.7
16:46:50Buy Up0.1690.0000.3-49.7
16:46:47Buy Up0.1690.00050.030.0
16:46:29Buy Up0.1690.00020.015.0
16:46:26Buy Up0.1690.0005.0-45.0
16:46:13Buy Up0.1690.00050.0-835.6
16:46:05Buy Up0.1690.000885.6816.8
16:46:00Buy Up0.169-0.00168.868.7
16:45:14Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-49.9
16:45:13Buy Up0.1690.00050.0-50.0
16:45:10Buy Up0.1690.000100.050.0
16:44:53Buy Up0.169-0.00150.049.9
16:44:15Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-132.5
16:44:12Buy Up0.1690.000132.6132.5
16:43:48Buy Up0.1690.0000.1-19.9
16:43:47Buy Up0.1690.00020.0-196.5
16:43:45Buy Up0.1690.000216.5-567.0
16:43:39Buy Up0.1690.000783.5778.5
16:43:13Buy Up0.1690.0005.04.9
16:43:08Buy Up0.1690.0000.1-19.9
16:43:05Buy Up0.1690.00020.0-30.0
16:43:03Buy Up0.1690.00050.049.9
16:43:03Buy Up0.1690.0000.1-61.4
16:42:59Buy Up0.1690.00061.5-147.0
16:42:56Buy Up0.1690.000208.58.5
16:42:55Buy Up0.1690.000200.0190.0
16:42:54Buy Up0.1690.00010.0-90.0
16:42:43Buy Up0.1690.000100.050.0
16:42:39Buy Up0.1690.00050.025.0
16:42:38Buy Up0.1690.00025.0-65.0
16:42:37Buy Up0.1690.00090.010.0
16:42:32Buy Up0.1690.00080.079.9
16:42:18Buy Up0.1690.000100.00.0
16:42:18Buy Up0.1690.0000.1-99.9
16:42:15Buy Up0.1690.000100.099.5
16:42:13Buy Up0.1690.0000.5-37.5
16:42:05Buy Up0.1690.00038.028.0
16:41:56Buy Up0.1690.00010.0-25.0
16:41:51Buy Up0.1690.00035.0-15.0
16:41:44Buy Up0.1690.00050.017.0
16:40:45Buy Up0.1690.00033.0-17.0
16:40:44Buy Up0.1690.00050.0-1,190.0
16:40:41Buy Up0.169-0.0011,240.0740.0
16:40:13Buy Up0.1700.000500.0400.0
16:39:54Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-9.9
16:39:54Buy Up0.1700.000100.099.9
16:39:50Buy Up0.1690.00010.0-556.7
16:39:31Buy Up0.1690.000566.7166.7
16:39:00Buy Up0.1690.000400.0370.5
16:36:12Buy Up0.1690.00029.529.4
16:33:24Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-19.9
16:32:40Buy Up0.168-0.00120.0-180.0
16:31:45Buy Up0.1690.000200.0199.9
16:31:29Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-149.9
16:31:26Buy Up0.1680.000150.0146.6
16:31:24Buy Up0.1680.0003.4-0.1
16:30:53Buy Up0.1680.0003.50.5
16:30:48Buy Up0.168-0.0013.0-77.0
16:30:35Buy Up0.1690.00080.010.0
16:30:17Buy Up0.1690.00070.046.0
16:30:11Buy Up0.1690.00124.0-76.0
16:30:10Buy Up0.168-0.001100.00.0
16:29:21Buy Up0.1690.000100.00.0
16:29:12Buy Up0.1690.000100.080.0
16:29:01Buy Up0.1690.00020.00.0
16:28:59Buy Up0.1690.00020.0-130.0
16:28:50Buy Up0.1690.000150.050.0
16:28:49Buy Up0.1690.001100.098.3
16:28:49Buy Up0.168-0.0011.71.6
16:28:48Buy Up0.1690.0000.1-29.9
16:28:45Buy Up0.1690.00130.00.0
16:28:45Buy Up0.168-0.00130.010.0
16:28:43Buy Up0.1690.00020.0-30.0
16:27:54Buy Up0.1690.00150.00.0
16:27:48Buy Up0.168-0.00150.049.9
16:26:56Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-200.0
16:26:55Buy Up0.1680.00025.215.2
16:26:55Buy Up0.1680.000200.1174.9
16:26:55Buy Up0.1680.00010.0-90.0
16:26:54Buy Up0.1680.000100.040.0
16:26:52Buy Up0.1680.00060.0-40.0
16:26:49Buy Up0.1680.000100.00.0
16:26:47Buy Up0.1680.000100.0-400.0
16:26:46Buy Up0.1680.000500.0-218.5
16:26:30Buy Up0.1680.000718.5718.4
16:26:06Buy Up0.1680.0010.1-9.9
16:26:02Buy Up0.1670.00010.0-490.0
16:25:59Buy Up0.1670.000500.0459.4
16:25:59Buy Up0.1670.00040.6-59.4
16:25:44Buy Up0.1670.000100.00.0
16:25:37Buy Up0.1670.000100.00.0
16:25:32Buy Up0.1670.000100.0-150.0
16:25:31Buy Up0.1670.000250.0150.0
16:25:27Buy Up0.1670.000100.00.0
16:25:26Buy Up0.167-0.001100.070.0
16:25:20Buy Up0.1680.00130.0-145.0
16:25:17Buy Up0.1680.00015.0-35.0
16:25:17Buy Up0.167-0.001175.0160.0
16:24:48Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-50.0
16:24:41Buy Up0.1680.000100.099.9
16:24:31Buy Up0.1680.0010.1-99.9
16:24:24Buy Up0.1670.000100.00.0
16:24:18Buy Up0.167-0.001100.099.9
16:24:08Buy Up0.1680.0000.1-851.9
16:24:02Buy Up0.1680.000852.0-216.9
16:24:02Buy Up0.168-0.0011,068.9798.9
16:23:54Buy Up0.1690.001270.0120.0
16:23:49Buy Up0.168-0.001150.0130.0
16:23:47Buy Up0.1690.00020.017.9
16:23:18Buy Up0.1690.0002.1-524.3
16:23:02Buy Up0.1690.000526.4326.4
16:22:57Buy Up0.1690.000200.0150.0
16:22:51Buy Up0.1690.00050.08.0
16:22:49Buy Up0.169-0.00142.041.9
16:22:16Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-9.9
16:22:13Buy Up0.169-0.00110.09.9
16:21:26Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-318.5
16:21:25Buy Up0.1690.000318.6218.6
16:21:24Buy Up0.1690.000100.040.0
16:21:23Buy Up0.1690.00060.0-840.0
16:21:21Buy Up0.1690.000900.0875.0
16:21:15Buy Up0.1690.00025.0-25.0
16:21:10Buy Up0.1690.00050.025.0
16:20:19Buy Up0.1690.00025.023.3
16:19:46Buy Up0.1690.0001.71.6
16:18:34Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-99.9
16:18:28Buy Up0.168-0.001100.099.9
16:17:36Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-99.9
16:17:24Buy Up0.168-0.001100.099.9
16:16:48Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-24.9
16:16:46Buy Up0.168-0.00125.024.9
16:16:44Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-49.9
16:16:42Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-20.2
16:16:42Buy Up0.168-0.00150.049.9
16:16:38Buy Up0.1680.00020.3-456.4
16:16:36Buy Up0.1680.000476.7466.7
16:16:36Buy Up0.1680.00010.0-10.0
16:16:33Buy Up0.1680.00020.015.0
16:16:32Buy Up0.1680.0005.0-95.0
16:16:30Buy Up0.1680.000100.00.0
16:16:27Buy Up0.1680.000100.080.0
16:16:18Buy Up0.1680.00020.0-80.0
16:16:14Buy Up0.1680.000100.099.5
16:16:14Buy Up0.1680.0000.5-19.5
16:16:13Buy Up0.1680.00020.0-5.0
16:16:10Buy Up0.1680.00025.05.0
16:16:09Buy Up0.1680.00020.00.0
16:16:09Buy Up0.1680.00020.0-10.0
16:16:07Buy Up0.1680.00030.0-70.0
16:16:06Buy Up0.1680.000100.060.0
16:16:05Buy Up0.1680.00040.0-60.0
16:16:04Buy Up0.1680.000100.0-200.0
16:16:01Buy Up0.1680.000300.0299.3
16:16:00Buy Up0.1680.0000.7-99.3
16:15:52Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-120.0
16:15:52Buy Up0.1680.000100.050.0
16:15:37Buy Up0.1680.000170.0160.0
16:15:35Buy Up0.1680.00010.09.9
16:15:34Buy Up0.1680.0004.0-76.0
16:15:34Buy Up0.1680.0000.1-3.9
16:15:29Buy Up0.1680.00180.0-120.0
16:15:29Buy Up0.167-0.001200.0100.0
16:15:27Buy Up0.1680.000100.095.0
16:15:25Buy Up0.1680.0005.0-15.0
16:15:25Buy Up0.1680.00020.0-180.0
16:15:24Buy Up0.1680.000200.0100.0
16:15:22Buy Up0.1680.000100.090.0
16:15:21Buy Up0.1680.00015.0-285.0
16:15:21Buy Up0.1680.00010.0-5.0
16:15:20Buy Up0.1680.000300.0200.0
16:15:18Buy Up0.1680.000100.0-25.0
16:15:10Buy Up0.1680.000125.085.0
16:15:01Buy Up0.1680.00040.020.0
16:14:58Buy Up0.1680.00020.016.0
16:14:56Buy Up0.1680.0004.0-156.3
16:14:52Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-450.0
16:14:52Buy Up0.1680.000160.3110.3
16:14:51Buy Up0.1680.000500.0300.0
16:14:50Buy Up0.1680.000200.0190.0
16:14:48Buy Up0.1680.00010.0-190.0
16:14:46Buy Up0.1680.000200.0170.0
16:14:43Buy Up0.1680.00030.029.9
16:14:27Buy Up0.1680.0010.10.0
16:14:17Buy Up0.167-0.0010.1-49.9
16:14:12Buy Up0.1680.00050.049.9
16:14:11Buy Up0.1680.0010.10.0
16:14:09Buy Up0.167-0.0010.10.0
16:14:08Buy Up0.1680.0010.1-29.9
16:14:04Buy Up0.1670.00030.0-44.1
16:14:03Buy Up0.1670.00074.148.2
16:14:03Buy Up0.1670.00025.9-48.2
16:14:02Buy Up0.1670.00074.154.1
16:14:00Buy Up0.1670.00020.0-36.0
16:13:58Buy Up0.1670.00056.0-388.0
16:13:58Buy Up0.1670.000444.0424.0
16:13:56Buy Up0.1670.00120.0-780.0
16:13:53Buy Up0.1670.000236.0-1,084.0
16:13:53Buy Up0.166-0.001800.0564.0
16:13:52Buy Up0.1670.0001,320.020.0
16:13:52Buy Up0.167-0.0011,300.01,293.3
16:13:51Buy Up0.1680.0006.76.6
16:13:23Buy Up0.1680.0000.1-499.9
16:13:18Buy Up0.1680.000500.0-1,068.1
16:13:12Buy Up0.1680.0001,568.11,438.1
16:13:10Buy Up0.168-0.001130.0129.9
16:12:52Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-49.9
16:12:20Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-150.0
16:12:17Buy Up0.168-0.001200.0100.0
16:12:16Buy Up0.1690.000100.099.9
16:12:05Buy Up0.1690.0000.1-802.0
16:12:01Buy Up0.1690.000802.1602.1
16:11:43Buy Up0.1690.000200.0197.0
16:11:40Buy Up0.169-0.0013.02.9
16:09:52Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-99.9
16:09:51Buy Up0.169-0.001100.099.9
16:09:45Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-49.9
16:09:40Buy Up0.169-0.00150.049.9
16:09:36Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-49.9
16:09:32Buy Up0.1690.00050.049.9
16:09:30Buy Up0.1690.0000.1-226.0
16:09:29Buy Up0.1690.000226.1226.0
16:09:27Buy Up0.169-0.0010.10.0
16:09:25Buy Up0.1700.0010.1-141.8
16:09:25Buy Up0.1690.00030.0-170.0
16:09:25Buy Up0.1690.000141.9111.9
16:09:24Buy Up0.1690.000200.00.0
16:09:23Buy Up0.1690.000200.0199.9
16:09:22Buy Up0.1690.0000.1-1,499.9
16:09:16Buy Up0.1690.0001,500.01,490.0
16:09:15Buy Up0.1690.00010.0-20.0
16:09:14Buy Up0.1690.00030.0-546.1
16:09:13Buy Up0.1690.000576.1546.1
16:09:12Buy Up0.1690.00030.0-70.0
16:09:11Buy Up0.1690.00050.0-30.0
16:09:11Buy Up0.1690.000100.050.0
16:09:08Buy Up0.1690.00080.0-20.0
16:09:06Buy Up0.1690.000100.050.0
16:09:03Buy Up0.1690.00050.0-30.0
16:09:00Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-19.9
16:09:00Buy Up0.1690.00080.079.9
16:08:41Buy Up0.168-0.00120.0-30.0
16:08:35Buy Up0.1690.00150.045.0
16:08:26Buy Up0.168-0.0015.0-95.0
16:08:16Buy Up0.1690.000100.050.0
16:08:13Buy Up0.1690.00050.049.9
16:08:06Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-9.9
16:08:05Buy Up0.1680.00010.09.0
16:07:59Buy Up0.1680.0001.0-9.0
16:07:58Buy Up0.168-0.00110.09.9
16:07:49Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-29.9
16:07:47Buy Up0.1680.00030.0-160.2
16:07:46Buy Up0.1680.001190.2189.7
16:07:45Buy Up0.1670.0000.50.0
16:07:44Buy Up0.1670.0000.5-199.5
16:07:43Buy Up0.1670.00050.0-150.0
16:07:43Buy Up0.1670.000200.0150.0
16:07:42Buy Up0.1670.000200.0190.0
16:07:41Buy Up0.1670.00057.07.0
16:07:41Buy Up0.1670.000143.086.0
16:07:41Buy Up0.1670.00010.0-133.0
16:07:40Buy Up0.1670.00050.0-50.0
16:07:39Buy Up0.167-0.001100.090.0
16:07:38Buy Up0.1680.00110.0-90.0
16:07:37Buy Up0.1670.000100.050.0
16:07:34Buy Up0.167-0.00150.0-25.0
16:07:33Buy Up0.1680.00175.0-185.0
16:07:32Buy Up0.1680.0000.10.0
16:07:32Buy Up0.167-0.001260.0259.9
16:07:30Buy Up0.1680.0000.1-59.9
16:07:29Buy Up0.1680.00060.010.0
16:07:29Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-1,370.0
16:07:26Buy Up0.1680.0001,420.015.0
16:07:26Buy Up0.1680.0001,405.01,365.0
16:07:24Buy Up0.1690.00010.09.9
16:07:24Buy Up0.168-0.00140.030.0
16:07:23Buy Up0.1690.0000.10.0
16:07:18Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-119.9
16:07:16Buy Up0.168-0.001120.070.0
16:07:12Buy Up0.1690.00050.020.0
16:07:09Buy Up0.1690.00030.0-498.3
16:07:05Buy Up0.1690.000528.3427.9
16:07:04Buy Up0.1690.000504.9264.3
16:07:04Buy Up0.1690.000100.4-404.5
16:07:03Buy Up0.1690.000240.6140.6
16:07:03Buy Up0.1690.000100.0-1,400.0
16:07:03Buy Up0.1690.0001,500.01,200.0
16:07:02Buy Up0.1690.000300.00.0
16:06:59Buy Up0.169-0.001300.0250.0
16:06:38Buy Up0.1700.00050.040.0
16:06:32Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-50.0
16:06:31Buy Up0.1700.00060.0-185.0
16:06:29Buy Up0.1700.000245.0-1,321.6
16:06:29Buy Up0.1700.0001,566.63.1
16:06:29Buy Up0.170-0.0011,563.51,513.5
16:06:28Buy Up0.1710.00050.020.0
16:06:25Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-70.0
16:06:24Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
16:06:22Buy Up0.1710.000100.070.0
16:06:21Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-70.0
16:06:19Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-200.0
16:06:17Buy Up0.1710.000300.0299.9
16:06:15Buy Up0.1710.0000.10.0
16:06:13Buy Up0.1710.0000.10.0
16:06:12Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-240.5
16:06:08Buy Up0.1710.000240.6181.2
16:06:07Buy Up0.1710.00059.4-101.9
16:06:07Buy Up0.1710.000161.3161.2
16:06:03Buy Up0.1710.000270.0220.0
16:06:03Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-269.9
16:06:01Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-150.0
16:05:59Buy Up0.1710.000200.0190.0
16:05:52Buy Up0.1710.00010.00.0
16:05:51Buy Up0.1710.00010.05.6
16:05:50Buy Up0.1710.00095.645.6
16:05:50Buy Up0.1710.0004.4-91.2
16:05:47Buy Up0.1710.00050.045.0
16:05:38Buy Up0.1710.0005.0-45.0
16:05:34Buy Up0.1710.00050.030.0
16:05:32Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-30.0
16:05:30Buy Up0.1710.00050.049.9
16:05:25Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-99.9
16:05:24Buy Up0.1710.000100.080.0
16:05:23Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-209.3
16:05:19Buy Up0.1710.00070.7-29.3
16:05:19Buy Up0.1710.000229.3158.6
16:05:08Buy Up0.1710.000100.070.7
16:05:07Buy Up0.1710.00029.3-70.7
16:05:05Buy Up0.1710.000100.029.5
16:05:03Buy Up0.1710.00070.570.3
16:04:58Buy Up0.1710.00020.9-79.1
16:04:58Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-78.9
16:04:58Buy Up0.1710.0000.2-20.7
16:04:57Buy Up0.1710.000500.0253.9
16:04:57Buy Up0.1710.000178.9-321.1
16:04:56Buy Up0.1710.00059.0-241.0
16:04:56Buy Up0.1710.000246.1146.1
16:04:56Buy Up0.1710.000100.041.0
16:04:55Buy Up0.1710.000300.0200.0
16:04:54Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-100.0
16:04:53Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-315.6
16:04:53Buy Up0.1710.000200.0170.0
16:04:52Buy Up0.1710.000345.6191.2
16:04:52Buy Up0.1710.000154.4139.4
16:04:50Buy Up0.1710.00015.0-185.0
16:04:48Buy Up0.1710.000200.0170.0
16:04:41Buy Up0.1710.00030.010.0
16:04:38Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-30.0
16:04:00Buy Up0.1710.00050.020.0
16:03:55Buy Up0.1710.00030.010.0
16:03:13Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-100.0
16:03:00Buy Up0.1710.000120.090.0
16:02:54Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-60.0
16:02:43Buy Up0.1710.00090.080.0
16:02:33Buy Up0.1710.00010.00.0
16:02:30Buy Up0.1710.00010.0-10.0
16:02:27Buy Up0.1710.00020.010.0
16:02:17Buy Up0.1710.00010.09.9
16:02:15Buy Up0.1710.0000.10.0
16:01:56Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-219.9
16:01:52Buy Up0.1710.0001,633.01,583.0
16:01:52Buy Up0.171-0.00150.0-1,785.0
16:01:52Buy Up0.170-0.001220.0-1,413.0
16:01:20Buy Up0.1720.0001,835.01,140.1
16:01:20Buy Up0.172-0.001694.9674.9
16:00:34Buy Up0.1730.00020.019.9
16:00:28Buy Up0.1730.0000.1-19.9
16:00:24Buy Up0.1730.00020.0-1,480.0
16:00:17Buy Up0.1730.0001,500.01,480.0
15:59:12Buy Up0.1730.00120.0-80.0
15:56:48Buy Up0.172-0.001100.080.0
15:56:45Buy Up0.1730.00020.0-5.0
15:56:23Buy Up0.1730.00025.0-9.0
15:53:51Buy Up0.1730.00034.04.0
15:51:19Buy Up0.1730.00130.0-170.0
15:51:07Buy Up0.172-0.001200.0100.0
15:49:57Buy Up0.1730.000100.099.9
15:49:42Buy Up0.1730.0000.1-99.9
15:49:26Buy Up0.1730.000100.080.0
15:48:46Buy Up0.1730.00120.05.0
15:47:29Buy Up0.172-0.00115.0-5.0
15:46:06Buy Up0.1730.00020.0-40.1
15:46:01Buy Up0.1730.00060.110.2
15:45:57Buy Up0.1730.00049.939.8
15:45:52Buy Up0.1730.0009.94.9
15:45:52Buy Up0.1730.0005.0-5.0
15:45:52Buy Up0.1730.00010.10.2
15:45:51Buy Up0.1730.00010.0-90.0
15:45:50Buy Up0.1730.000100.070.0
15:45:46Buy Up0.1730.00030.0-10.0
15:45:44Buy Up0.1730.00040.0-260.0
15:45:42Buy Up0.1730.000300.0270.0
15:45:40Buy Up0.1730.00030.010.0
15:45:28Buy Up0.1730.00020.0-10.0
15:45:15Buy Up0.1730.00030.0-20.0
15:45:14Buy Up0.1730.00050.0-150.0
15:45:08Buy Up0.1730.000200.0100.0
15:45:07Buy Up0.1730.000100.099.0
15:44:53Buy Up0.1730.0001.0-149.0
15:44:52Buy Up0.1730.000150.0140.0
15:44:47Buy Up0.1730.00010.09.9
15:44:24Buy Up0.1730.0000.1-49.9
15:44:23Buy Up0.1730.00050.030.0
15:44:21Buy Up0.1730.00020.0-10.0
15:44:11Buy Up0.1730.00030.0-250.0
15:44:07Buy Up0.1730.000280.0270.0
15:44:04Buy Up0.1730.00010.0-490.0
15:44:00Buy Up0.1730.000500.0400.0
15:43:53Buy Up0.1730.000100.0-111.0
15:43:20Buy Up0.1730.000211.0-237.0
15:43:14Buy Up0.1730.000448.051.0
15:43:14Buy Up0.1730.000397.0261.8
15:42:37Buy Up0.1730.00064.854.8
15:42:37Buy Up0.1730.000135.270.4
15:40:51Buy Up0.173-0.00110.09.0
15:40:39Buy Up0.1740.0001.00.5
15:40:39Buy Up0.1740.0000.5-4.5
15:40:34Buy Up0.1740.0015.0-45.0
15:38:31Buy Up0.1730.00050.0-50.0
15:35:29Buy Up0.173-0.001100.095.0
15:35:08Buy Up0.1740.0005.0-295.0
15:34:56Buy Up0.1740.000300.0280.0
15:34:49Buy Up0.1740.00020.00.0
15:33:13Buy Up0.1740.00020.0-25.0
15:31:03Buy Up0.1740.00045.0-55.0
15:29:56Buy Up0.1740.000100.075.0
15:29:23Buy Up0.1740.00025.0-175.0
15:29:14Buy Up0.1740.000200.0199.9
15:28:42Buy Up0.1740.0000.1-29.9
15:28:14Buy Up0.1740.00030.024.0
15:28:09Buy Up0.1740.0006.0-44.0
15:27:53Buy Up0.1740.00050.020.0
15:27:16Buy Up0.1740.00030.0-540.0
15:26:03Buy Up0.1740.001570.0540.0
15:25:41Buy Up0.1730.00030.0-10.0
15:25:29Buy Up0.1730.00040.0-10.0
15:25:15Buy Up0.1730.00050.0-50.0
15:24:50Buy Up0.1730.000100.099.9
15:24:47Buy Up0.1730.0000.1-9.9
15:24:39Buy Up0.1730.00010.0-90.0
15:24:37Buy Up0.1730.000100.080.0
15:24:35Buy Up0.1730.00020.0-5.0
15:24:34Buy Up0.1730.00025.0-75.0
15:24:32Buy Up0.1730.000100.050.0
15:24:23Buy Up0.1730.00050.049.9
15:24:11Buy Up0.1730.0000.1-1,739.5
15:24:03Buy Up0.1730.0001,739.61,719.6
15:23:52Buy Up0.1730.00120.019.9
15:23:32Buy Up0.172-0.0010.10.0
15:23:27Buy Up0.1730.0000.1-19.9
15:23:26Buy Up0.1730.00120.0-480.0
15:23:26Buy Up0.172-0.001500.0499.9
15:23:23Buy Up0.1730.0000.1-772.3
15:23:18Buy Up0.1730.000772.4-355.1
15:23:18Buy Up0.1730.0001,127.5-411.6
15:23:17Buy Up0.173-0.0011,539.11,539.0
15:22:12Buy Up0.1740.0000.1-9.9
15:21:25Buy Up0.1740.00110.09.9
15:21:04Buy Up0.173-0.0010.10.0
15:20:55Buy Up0.1740.0000.1-927.6
15:20:46Buy Up0.1740.000927.7827.7
15:20:45Buy Up0.174-0.001100.098.0
15:20:43Buy Up0.1750.0012.0-18.0
15:20:42Buy Up0.1740.00020.0-80.0
15:20:39Buy Up0.1740.000100.0-200.0
15:20:33Buy Up0.1740.000300.0200.0
15:20:25Buy Up0.1740.000100.095.0
15:20:16Buy Up0.1740.0005.0-45.0
15:20:12Buy Up0.1740.00050.0-50.0
15:19:32Buy Up0.1740.000100.0-100.0
15:19:14Buy Up0.174-0.001200.0160.0
15:18:46Buy Up0.1750.00040.039.9
15:17:52Buy Up0.1750.0010.10.0
15:17:02Buy Up0.174-0.0010.1-149.9
15:16:37Buy Up0.1750.001150.05.8
15:15:04Buy Up0.174-0.001144.294.2
15:14:57Buy Up0.1750.00050.0-50.0
15:14:54Buy Up0.1750.000100.080.0
15:14:16Buy Up0.1750.00020.010.0
15:14:08Buy Up0.1750.00010.0-7.0
15:13:59Buy Up0.1750.00117.0-13.0
15:13:36Buy Up0.174-0.00130.0-70.0
15:13:25Buy Up0.1750.000100.050.0
15:12:24Buy Up0.1750.00050.0-30.0
15:11:11Buy Up0.1750.00080.079.9
15:10:15Buy Up0.1750.0010.1-59.9
15:10:05Buy Up0.1740.00060.0-440.0
15:09:58Buy Up0.1740.000500.0-563.2
15:09:57Buy Up0.1740.0001,063.2813.2
15:09:55Buy Up0.1740.000250.0249.9
15:09:48Buy Up0.174-0.0010.1-9.9
15:09:47Buy Up0.1750.00010.09.9
15:09:43Buy Up0.1750.0000.1-815.6
15:09:32Buy Up0.1750.000815.7765.7
15:09:32Buy Up0.1750.00050.0-5.0
15:09:31Buy Up0.1750.00055.025.0
15:09:30Buy Up0.1750.00050.025.0
15:09:30Buy Up0.1750.00030.0-20.0
15:09:30Buy Up0.1750.00025.0-475.0
15:09:29Buy Up0.1750.000500.0450.0
15:09:29Buy Up0.1750.00050.0-239.4
15:09:28Buy Up0.1750.000289.4269.4
15:09:16Buy Up0.1750.00050.0-1,950.0
15:09:16Buy Up0.1750.00020.0-30.0
15:09:12Buy Up0.1760.00055.050.0
15:09:12Buy Up0.175-0.0012,000.01,945.0
15:08:50Buy Up0.1760.0005.0-125.0
15:08:48Buy Up0.1760.000130.0120.0
15:08:39Buy Up0.1760.00010.0-10.0
15:08:37Buy Up0.1760.00020.0-10.0
15:08:25Buy Up0.1760.00030.0-20.0
15:08:15Buy Up0.1760.00050.00.0
15:08:05Buy Up0.1760.00050.025.0
15:08:01Buy Up0.1760.000600.0540.0
15:08:01Buy Up0.1760.00025.0-575.0
15:07:57Buy Up0.1760.00060.010.0
15:07:53Buy Up0.1760.00060.010.0
15:07:53Buy Up0.1760.00050.0-10.0
15:07:49Buy Up0.1760.00050.0-20.0
15:07:43Buy Up0.1760.00170.065.0
15:07:38Buy Up0.175-0.0015.0-5.0
15:07:36Buy Up0.1760.00010.0-50.0
15:07:35Buy Up0.1760.00060.0-40.0
15:07:26Buy Up0.1760.000100.070.0
15:07:05Buy Up0.1760.00030.020.0
15:06:49Buy Up0.1760.00010.0-90.0
15:06:39Buy Up0.1760.000100.00.0
15:06:33Buy Up0.1760.000100.050.0
15:06:31Buy Up0.1760.00050.0-50.0
15:06:29Buy Up0.1760.000100.0-200.0
15:06:26Buy Up0.1760.000300.0159.8
15:06:19Buy Up0.1760.0009.8-190.2
15:06:19Buy Up0.1760.000140.2130.4
15:06:09Buy Up0.1760.001200.00.0
15:06:02Buy Up0.175-0.001200.0150.0
15:06:00Buy Up0.1760.00050.0-450.0
15:05:25Buy Up0.1760.000500.0499.9
15:05:18Buy Up0.1760.0010.1-49.9
15:05:08Buy Up0.1750.00050.0-950.0
15:05:03Buy Up0.1750.0001,000.0999.0
15:04:54Buy Up0.175-0.0011.00.9
15:04:53Buy Up0.1760.0010.1-59.9
15:04:50Buy Up0.1750.00060.050.0
15:04:47Buy Up0.1750.00010.09.9
15:04:36Buy Up0.1750.0000.10.0
15:04:29Buy Up0.1750.0010.1-29.9
15:04:28Buy Up0.174-0.00130.0-1,222.1
15:04:27Buy Up0.1750.0002,273.2796.8
15:04:27Buy Up0.1750.0001,476.41,476.3
15:04:27Buy Up0.1750.0001,252.1-1,021.1
15:04:25Buy Up0.1750.0000.1-49.9
15:03:57Buy Up0.1750.00050.049.9
15:03:30Buy Up0.1750.0010.1-2.9
15:03:29Buy Up0.1740.0003.02.9
15:03:21Buy Up0.174-0.0010.1-0.4
15:03:19Buy Up0.1750.0010.5-184.3
15:03:11Buy Up0.1740.000184.8-415.2
15:03:10Buy Up0.1740.000600.0100.0
15:03:10Buy Up0.1740.000500.0400.0
15:03:09Buy Up0.1740.000100.0-400.0
15:03:07Buy Up0.1740.000500.0200.0
15:03:07Buy Up0.1740.000300.0200.0
15:02:53Buy Up0.1740.000100.050.0
15:02:49Buy Up0.1740.00050.0-100.0
15:02:43Buy Up0.1740.000150.0149.9
15:02:39Buy Up0.1740.0000.1-199.9
15:02:31Buy Up0.1740.000200.0100.0
15:02:23Buy Up0.1740.000100.020.0
15:02:19Buy Up0.1740.00080.050.0
15:02:17Buy Up0.1740.00030.0-70.0
15:01:33Buy Up0.1740.000100.090.0
15:00:30Buy Up0.1740.00010.0-20.0
14:59:51Buy Up0.1740.00030.0-20.0
14:59:49Buy Up0.1740.00050.049.9
14:59:46Buy Up0.1740.0010.1-49.9
14:59:40Buy Up0.173-0.00150.00.0
14:59:38Buy Up0.1740.00050.0-50.0
14:59:19Buy Up0.1740.000100.0-20.0
14:59:16Buy Up0.1740.000120.070.0
14:58:45Buy Up0.1740.00050.00.0
14:58:03Buy Up0.1740.00050.00.0
14:57:00Buy Up0.1740.00050.049.9
14:56:53Buy Up0.1740.0000.1-29.9
14:56:51Buy Up0.1740.00030.0-70.0
14:56:29Buy Up0.1740.000100.062.7
14:56:16Buy Up0.1740.00037.314.6
14:56:16Buy Up0.1740.00022.7-27.3
14:56:10Buy Up0.1740.00050.030.0
14:56:04Buy Up0.1740.00020.0-280.0
14:55:55Buy Up0.1740.000300.0299.9
14:55:39Buy Up0.1740.0000.1-39.9
14:55:37Buy Up0.1740.00040.0-160.0
14:55:35Buy Up0.1740.000200.0-300.0
14:55:33Buy Up0.1740.000500.0430.0
14:55:30Buy Up0.1740.00070.060.0
14:55:23Buy Up0.1740.00010.09.9
14:55:21Buy Up0.1740.0000.1-99.9
14:55:18Buy Up0.1740.000100.050.0
14:55:10Buy Up0.1740.00050.020.0
14:55:05Buy Up0.1740.00030.0-20.0
14:55:04Buy Up0.1740.00050.0-50.0
14:55:00Buy Up0.1740.000100.0-200.0
14:54:57Buy Up0.1740.000300.0200.0
14:54:56Buy Up0.1740.000100.095.0
14:54:51Buy Up0.1740.0005.0-5.0
14:54:49Buy Up0.1740.00010.0-290.0
14:54:46Buy Up0.1740.000300.0260.0
14:54:45Buy Up0.1740.00040.0-460.0
14:54:39Buy Up0.1740.000500.0400.0
14:54:18Buy Up0.1740.001100.060.0
14:53:59Buy Up0.173-0.00140.0-130.0
14:53:52Buy Up0.1740.001170.0169.9
14:53:15Buy Up0.173-0.0010.1-99.9
14:53:14Buy Up0.1740.000100.090.0
14:53:13Buy Up0.1740.00010.0-90.0
14:53:12Buy Up0.1740.000100.0-86.4
14:53:10Buy Up0.1740.000500.0250.0
14:53:10Buy Up0.1740.000186.4186.3
14:53:10Buy Up0.1740.0000.1-499.9
14:53:05Buy Up0.1740.000250.050.0
14:53:03Buy Up0.1740.000200.0-400.0
14:53:02Buy Up0.1740.000600.0100.0
14:53:01Buy Up0.1740.000500.0400.0
14:53:01Buy Up0.1740.000100.050.0
14:53:00Buy Up0.1740.000500.0450.0
14:53:00Buy Up0.1740.00050.0-450.0
14:53:00Buy Up0.1740.00050.0-150.0
14:52:59Buy Up0.1740.000287.4187.4
14:52:59Buy Up0.1740.000200.0187.5
14:52:59Buy Up0.1740.00012.5-274.9
14:52:58Buy Up0.1740.000100.00.0
14:52:58Buy Up0.1740.000100.0-100.0
14:52:57Buy Up0.1740.000200.0199.9
14:52:56Buy Up0.1740.0000.1-59.9
14:52:55Buy Up0.1740.00060.0-440.0
14:52:54Buy Up0.1740.000500.0200.0
14:52:41Buy Up0.1740.000300.0100.0
14:52:36Buy Up0.1740.000200.0175.0
14:52:33Buy Up0.1740.00025.024.0
14:52:30Buy Up0.1740.0001.0-19.0
14:52:29Buy Up0.1740.00020.0-80.0
14:52:29Buy Up0.1740.000100.0-900.0
14:52:28Buy Up0.1740.001200.0199.9
14:52:28Buy Up0.1740.0001,000.0800.0
14:52:26Buy Up0.1740.0011,500.01,485.0
14:52:26Buy Up0.1730.0000.1-0.9
14:52:26Buy Up0.173-0.0011.0-1,499.0
14:52:25Buy Up0.1730.00015.0-3,047.0
14:52:18Buy Up0.1730.0003,062.0944.0
14:52:18Buy Up0.1730.0002,118.02,018.0
14:52:05Buy Up0.1730.000100.030.0
14:52:03Buy Up0.1730.00070.020.0
14:51:39Buy Up0.1730.00050.00.0
14:51:27Buy Up0.1730.00050.030.0
14:51:24Buy Up0.1730.00120.0-980.0
14:51:22Buy Up0.172-0.0011,000.0900.0
14:51:17Buy Up0.1730.00020.0-340.0
14:51:17Buy Up0.1730.000100.080.0
14:51:16Buy Up0.1730.00160.059.9
14:51:16Buy Up0.1730.000360.0220.0
14:51:16Buy Up0.1730.000140.080.0
14:51:13Buy Up0.1720.0000.1-1,148.9
14:51:08Buy Up0.1720.0002,370.32,203.9
14:51:08Buy Up0.1720.0001,149.0-1,221.3
14:50:10Buy Up0.1720.000166.4143.6
14:47:04Buy Up0.1720.00022.816.4
14:45:01Buy Up0.1720.0016.46.3
14:44:29Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-29.9
14:44:20Buy Up0.171-0.00130.029.0
14:43:57Buy Up0.1720.0001.00.9
14:43:12Buy Up0.1720.0000.1-0.2
14:43:02Buy Up0.1720.0000.3-5.8
14:42:03Buy Up0.1720.0006.14.2
14:41:00Buy Up0.1720.0001.9-18.1
14:40:11Buy Up0.1720.00020.0-2.4
14:40:04Buy Up0.1720.00122.4-17.6
14:39:48Buy Up0.171-0.00140.0-1.5
14:39:07Buy Up0.1720.00141.531.5
14:38:57Buy Up0.1710.00010.0-70.0
14:38:01Buy Up0.1710.00080.079.0
14:37:47Buy Up0.1710.0001.0-349.0
14:37:32Buy Up0.171-0.001350.0349.9
14:37:30Buy Up0.1720.0010.1-1,104.0
14:34:58Buy Up0.1710.0001,104.1854.1
14:34:52Buy Up0.1710.000250.096.0
14:34:51Buy Up0.1710.000154.0-176.0
14:33:08Buy Up0.1710.001330.0320.0
14:31:18Buy Up0.1700.00010.09.9
14:27:33Buy Up0.170-0.0010.10.0
14:27:27Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-49.9
14:26:21Buy Up0.1710.00050.049.3
14:24:04Buy Up0.1710.0000.7-49.3
14:22:55Buy Up0.1710.00150.049.4
14:22:39Buy Up0.170-0.0010.6-14.4
14:21:43Buy Up0.1710.00015.0-15.0
14:17:15Buy Up0.1710.00130.0-70.0
14:16:54Buy Up0.1700.000100.00.0
14:15:45Buy Up0.170-0.001100.0-100.0
14:15:16Buy Up0.1710.000200.0165.0
14:05:32Buy Up0.1710.00035.0-15.0
14:05:25Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-50.0
14:05:15Buy Up0.1710.000100.068.9
14:05:13Buy Up0.1710.00031.1-68.9
14:05:12Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-200.0
14:05:07Buy Up0.1710.000300.0200.0
14:05:00Buy Up0.1710.000100.030.0
14:04:59Buy Up0.1710.00080.042.0
14:04:59Buy Up0.1710.00070.0-10.0
14:04:51Buy Up0.1710.00038.013.0
14:04:48Buy Up0.1710.000418.8268.8
14:04:48Buy Up0.1710.00025.0-1,675.3
14:04:48Buy Up0.1710.0001,700.31,281.5
13:57:30Buy Up0.171-0.001150.0100.0
13:52:13Buy Up0.1720.00050.023.0
13:50:33Buy Up0.1720.00027.04.0
13:50:33Buy Up0.1720.00023.0-27.0
13:49:02Buy Up0.1720.00050.010.0
13:48:08Buy Up0.1720.00040.030.0
13:48:04Buy Up0.1720.00010.0-35.0
13:43:26Buy Up0.1720.00045.0-15.0
13:43:02Buy Up0.1720.00060.030.0
13:42:24Buy Up0.1720.00130.0-20.0
13:41:57Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-50.0
13:35:44Buy Up0.171-0.001100.095.0
13:33:09Buy Up0.1720.0005.0-95.0
13:32:03Buy Up0.1720.000100.0-200.0
13:31:57Buy Up0.1720.000300.0290.0
13:31:56Buy Up0.1720.00110.0-190.0
13:31:31Buy Up0.171-0.001200.0190.0
13:30:15Buy Up0.1720.00010.0-40.0
13:25:35Buy Up0.1720.00050.030.0
13:25:28Buy Up0.1720.00020.0-80.0
13:23:55Buy Up0.1720.000100.025.0
13:23:50Buy Up0.1720.00075.055.0
13:23:48Buy Up0.1720.00020.0-80.0
13:23:37Buy Up0.1720.000100.00.0
13:23:27Buy Up0.1720.000100.0-400.0
13:23:23Buy Up0.1720.000500.0400.0
13:23:23Buy Up0.1720.000100.099.9
13:22:34Buy Up0.1720.0000.10.0
13:20:25Buy Up0.1720.0000.1-2.9
13:20:22Buy Up0.1720.00050.045.0
13:20:22Buy Up0.1720.0003.0-47.0
13:20:21Buy Up0.1720.0005.0-5.0
13:20:20Buy Up0.1720.00080.0-274.0
13:20:20Buy Up0.1720.00010.0-70.0
13:20:18Buy Up0.1720.000354.0-16.0
13:20:16Buy Up0.1720.000370.0340.0
13:20:13Buy Up0.1720.00030.010.0
13:20:12Buy Up0.1720.00020.0-560.0
13:20:09Buy Up0.1720.000580.0-1,643.7
13:20:06Buy Up0.1720.000859.5849.5
13:20:06Buy Up0.1720.0002,223.71,364.2
13:18:58Buy Up0.1720.00110.0-40.0
13:18:24Buy Up0.171-0.00150.020.0
13:16:47Buy Up0.1720.00030.0-188.0
13:16:37Buy Up0.1720.000218.0198.0
13:16:13Buy Up0.1720.00020.010.0
13:15:51Buy Up0.1720.00010.0-20.0
13:14:23Buy Up0.1720.00030.0-10.0
13:13:45Buy Up0.1720.00040.020.0
13:13:36Buy Up0.1720.00120.0-40.0
13:12:36Buy Up0.1710.00060.042.0
13:11:02Buy Up0.1710.00018.016.0
13:10:34Buy Up0.1710.0002.0-14.2
13:10:22Buy Up0.1710.00016.2-67.6
13:10:21Buy Up0.1710.00096.2-3.8
13:10:21Buy Up0.1710.00083.8-12.4
13:10:21Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
13:10:21Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-400.0
13:10:20Buy Up0.1710.000500.0457.5
13:10:19Buy Up0.1710.00042.5-165.0
13:10:19Buy Up0.1710.000207.5189.5
13:10:18Buy Up0.1710.00018.0-82.0
13:10:16Buy Up0.1710.000100.080.0
13:10:14Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-30.0
13:10:13Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-50.0
13:10:11Buy Up0.1710.000100.042.1
13:10:02Buy Up0.1710.00057.97.9
13:09:57Buy Up0.1710.00050.00.0
13:09:52Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-10.0
13:09:38Buy Up0.1710.00060.040.0
13:09:37Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-80.0
13:09:34Buy Up0.1710.000100.076.0
13:09:27Buy Up0.1710.00124.0-6.0
13:09:25Buy Up0.170-0.00130.0-470.0
13:09:07Buy Up0.1710.000500.0300.0
13:09:07Buy Up0.1710.000200.0199.9
13:08:48Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-4.9
13:08:38Buy Up0.1710.0005.0-35.0
13:07:08Buy Up0.1710.00040.0-60.0
13:05:57Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
13:05:45Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-200.0
13:05:38Buy Up0.1710.000300.0250.0
13:00:53Buy Up0.1710.00150.049.9
13:00:43Buy Up0.170-0.0010.10.0
13:00:40Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-521.9
12:58:01Buy Up0.1710.000522.0512.0
11:59:11Buy Up0.1710.00010.0-50.0
11:58:42Buy Up0.1710.00160.010.0
11:57:05Buy Up0.1700.00050.00.0
11:55:26Buy Up0.1700.00050.00.0
11:54:03Buy Up0.170-0.00150.030.0
11:51:54Buy Up0.1710.00120.0-55.0
11:50:47Buy Up0.1700.00075.056.0
11:50:24Buy Up0.1700.00019.0-381.0
11:50:21Buy Up0.1700.000400.0350.0
11:50:08Buy Up0.1700.00050.0-150.0
11:49:44Buy Up0.170-0.001200.0100.0
11:40:04Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-200.0
11:39:33Buy Up0.1710.000300.0290.0
11:37:52Buy Up0.1710.00010.0-208.9
11:36:34Buy Up0.1710.000500.0230.0
11:36:34Buy Up0.1710.000218.9-281.1
11:36:32Buy Up0.1710.000270.0170.0
11:36:10Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
11:34:34Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-50.0
11:32:22Buy Up0.171-0.001150.0130.0
11:32:16Buy Up0.1720.00020.0-48.0
11:31:16Buy Up0.1720.00168.08.0
11:30:41Buy Up0.1710.00060.010.0
11:27:28Buy Up0.1710.00050.025.0
11:27:25Buy Up0.1710.00025.0-75.0
11:26:10Buy Up0.1710.000100.070.0
11:26:05Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-70.0
11:25:10Buy Up0.171-0.001100.0-400.0
11:24:56Buy Up0.1720.001500.0499.9
11:24:07Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-199.9
11:23:53Buy Up0.1710.000200.0100.0
11:23:25Buy Up0.171-0.001100.0-250.0
11:23:18Buy Up0.1720.001350.050.0
11:22:42Buy Up0.1710.000300.0295.0
11:22:08Buy Up0.1710.0005.0-15.0
11:22:08Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-109.9
11:21:53Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-119.1
11:21:53Buy Up0.1710.000129.979.9
11:21:40Buy Up0.1710.000169.1-180.9
11:21:39Buy Up0.1710.000350.0154.3
11:21:21Buy Up0.1710.0004.3-95.7
11:21:21Buy Up0.1710.000195.7191.4
11:21:09Buy Up0.1710.000100.070.0
11:21:05Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-70.0
11:20:51Buy Up0.1710.000100.070.0
11:20:41Buy Up0.1710.00030.029.9
11:20:38Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-199.9
11:20:32Buy Up0.1710.000200.0-100.0
11:20:29Buy Up0.1710.000300.0270.0
11:20:01Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-70.0
11:19:43Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
11:19:12Buy Up0.171-0.001100.00.0
11:12:25Buy Up0.1720.001100.070.0
11:11:54Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-20.0
11:10:39Buy Up0.1710.00050.015.0
11:10:35Buy Up0.1710.00035.05.0
11:09:19Buy Up0.171-0.00130.0-50.0
11:09:03Buy Up0.1720.00180.00.0
11:08:23Buy Up0.171-0.00180.0-20.0
11:07:33Buy Up0.1720.000100.088.0
11:06:56Buy Up0.1720.00112.0-28.0
11:06:42Buy Up0.171-0.00140.039.9
11:04:23Buy Up0.1720.0010.1-49.9
11:04:14Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-50.0
11:03:16Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
11:03:13Buy Up0.1710.000100.050.0
11:02:01Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-280.0
11:01:05Buy Up0.171-0.001330.0280.0
11:00:19Buy Up0.1720.00050.032.4
11:00:05Buy Up0.1720.00017.6-32.4
10:59:53Buy Up0.1720.00050.0-50.0
10:59:07Buy Up0.1720.000100.00.0
10:58:27Buy Up0.1720.000100.050.0
10:58:11Buy Up0.1720.00050.0-150.0
10:58:07Buy Up0.1720.000200.0150.0
10:57:59Buy Up0.1720.00050.00.0
10:57:40Buy Up0.1720.00050.030.0
10:57:33Buy Up0.1720.00020.0-80.0
10:57:29Buy Up0.1720.000100.032.0
10:57:25Buy Up0.1720.00168.067.7
10:56:40Buy Up0.171-0.0010.3-39.7
10:56:28Buy Up0.1720.00140.039.9
10:56:26Buy Up0.171-0.0010.1-49.9
10:56:20Buy Up0.1720.00150.0-50.0
10:56:19Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-40.2
10:56:18Buy Up0.1710.000300.0-939.4
10:56:18Buy Up0.1710.000140.2-159.8
10:56:16Buy Up0.1710.0001,239.4869.0
10:56:16Buy Up0.171-0.001370.4320.4
10:56:10Buy Up0.1720.00050.0-150.0
10:56:03Buy Up0.1720.000200.0199.9
10:56:01Buy Up0.1720.0000.1-299.9
10:55:59Buy Up0.1720.000300.0200.0
10:55:58Buy Up0.1720.0006.9-866.2
10:55:58Buy Up0.1720.000193.1186.2
10:55:58Buy Up0.1720.000100.0-93.1
10:55:57Buy Up0.1720.000873.1746.2
10:55:57Buy Up0.1720.000126.926.9
10:55:56Buy Up0.1720.000100.00.0
10:55:55Buy Up0.1720.00050.00.0
10:55:55Buy Up0.1720.000100.050.0
10:55:54Buy Up0.1720.00050.030.0
10:55:54Buy Up0.1720.00050.00.0
10:55:54Buy Up0.1720.00020.0-30.0
10:55:52Buy Up0.1720.00050.020.0
10:55:52Buy Up0.1720.00030.0-70.0
10:55:51Buy Up0.1720.000200.0180.0
10:55:51Buy Up0.1720.000100.00.0
10:55:51Buy Up0.1720.000100.0-100.0
10:55:50Buy Up0.1720.000400.0350.0
10:55:50Buy Up0.1720.000300.0-100.0
10:55:50Buy Up0.1720.000230.0229.9
10:55:50Buy Up0.1720.000200.0100.0
10:55:50Buy Up0.1720.00020.0-180.0
10:55:50Buy Up0.1720.000100.0-130.0
10:55:50Buy Up0.1720.0000.1-299.9
10:55:49Buy Up0.1720.00080.0-120.0
10:55:49Buy Up0.1720.00050.0-30.0
10:55:49Buy Up0.1720.000200.0180.0
10:55:49Buy Up0.1720.00020.0-80.0
10:55:48Buy Up0.1720.000100.00.0
10:55:48Buy Up0.1720.000100.0-1,599.6
10:55:46Buy Up0.1720.0001,699.61,679.6
10:55:36Buy Up0.1720.00020.019.9
10:55:27Buy Up0.1720.0000.1-99.9
10:55:20Buy Up0.1720.000100.099.9
10:55:08Buy Up0.1720.0000.1-999.9
10:54:57Buy Up0.1720.0011,000.0972.0
10:54:24Buy Up0.171-0.00128.0-72.0
10:54:17Buy Up0.1720.000100.099.9
10:54:16Buy Up0.1720.0000.1-99.9
10:54:04Buy Up0.1720.001100.0-700.0
10:53:51Buy Up0.1710.000800.0797.0
10:53:48Buy Up0.171-0.0013.02.9
10:53:46Buy Up0.1720.0010.10.0
10:53:41Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-499.9
10:53:40Buy Up0.1710.000500.0300.0
10:53:29Buy Up0.1710.000200.0-973.7
10:53:28Buy Up0.1710.0001,173.7673.7
10:53:26Buy Up0.1710.000500.0-500.0
10:53:20Buy Up0.171-0.0011,000.0999.0
10:52:38Buy Up0.1720.0011.0-256.8
10:52:26Buy Up0.1710.000500.00.0
10:52:26Buy Up0.1710.000257.8-242.2
10:52:24Buy Up0.1710.00064.3-991.7
10:52:24Buy Up0.1710.000500.0435.7
10:52:24Buy Up0.1710.0001,379.71,359.7
10:52:24Buy Up0.1710.0001,056.0-323.7
10:51:42Buy Up0.1710.00020.019.9
10:49:41Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-0.9
10:49:34Buy Up0.1710.0001.0-79.0
10:49:28Buy Up0.1710.00080.030.0
10:49:08Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-50.0
10:48:46Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
10:48:29Buy Up0.1710.001100.099.8
10:47:25Buy Up0.1700.0000.20.1
10:47:25Buy Up0.1700.0000.10.0
10:47:22Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-299.9
10:47:19Buy Up0.1700.000300.047.3
10:47:16Buy Up0.1700.000300.0220.0
10:47:16Buy Up0.1700.000252.7-47.3
10:46:42Buy Up0.1700.00080.0-20.0
10:46:38Buy Up0.1700.000100.040.0
10:46:35Buy Up0.1700.00060.045.0
10:46:22Buy Up0.1700.00015.0-85.0
10:46:12Buy Up0.170-0.001100.099.9
10:46:10Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-99.9
10:45:48Buy Up0.1700.000100.020.0
10:45:39Buy Up0.170-0.00180.079.9
10:44:18Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-109.9
10:44:17Buy Up0.1700.000110.0109.9
10:43:58Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-239.9
10:43:49Buy Up0.170-0.001240.0239.9
10:42:37Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-99.9
10:42:09Buy Up0.1700.000100.060.0
10:42:03Buy Up0.1700.00040.030.0
10:41:44Buy Up0.170-0.00110.09.9
10:41:42Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-9.9
10:41:19Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-9.0
10:40:31Buy Up0.170-0.00119.018.9
10:40:04Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-9.9
10:38:16Buy Up0.1710.00110.0-150.0
10:38:16Buy Up0.170-0.001160.0159.9
10:38:00Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-9.9
10:37:46Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-40.0
10:37:46Buy Up0.170-0.00150.040.0
10:37:25Buy Up0.1710.00010.09.9
10:35:50Buy Up0.1710.0000.10.0
10:35:44Buy Up0.1710.0010.10.0
10:35:20Buy Up0.170-0.0010.10.0
10:35:07Buy Up0.1710.0010.10.0
10:35:06Buy Up0.1700.0000.10.0
10:35:01Buy Up0.1700.000176.0175.8
10:35:01Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-175.9
10:34:55Buy Up0.1700.0000.2-144.2
10:34:47Buy Up0.1700.000144.494.5
10:34:20Buy Up0.1700.00049.949.8
10:34:20Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-99.9
10:34:19Buy Up0.1700.000100.050.0
10:34:18Buy Up0.1700.00050.0-187.5
10:34:11Buy Up0.1700.000237.5-7.6
10:34:07Buy Up0.1700.000245.1227.7
10:34:07Buy Up0.1700.00017.4-465.2
10:34:01Buy Up0.1700.000482.6457.6
10:33:59Buy Up0.1700.00025.0-25.0
10:33:58Buy Up0.1700.00050.049.9
10:33:49Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-14.9
10:33:30Buy Up0.1700.00015.014.9
10:33:09Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-199.9
10:32:53Buy Up0.1700.000200.0180.0
10:32:40Buy Up0.1700.00020.010.0
10:32:14Buy Up0.1700.00010.09.9
10:30:27Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-499.9
10:30:19Buy Up0.1700.000500.0495.0
10:29:09Buy Up0.170-0.0015.0-15.0
10:28:52Buy Up0.1710.00120.0-10.0
10:26:59Buy Up0.1700.00030.025.0
10:26:56Buy Up0.1700.0005.0-45.0
10:26:43Buy Up0.1700.00050.040.0
10:26:27Buy Up0.1700.00010.00.0
10:26:25Buy Up0.1700.00010.09.9
10:26:18Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-59.9
10:26:14Buy Up0.1700.00060.0-40.0
10:25:43Buy Up0.1700.000100.099.0
10:25:13Buy Up0.1700.0001.00.9
10:25:03Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-76.0
10:25:01Buy Up0.1700.00076.1-192.6
10:25:00Buy Up0.1700.000268.7-486.5
10:24:55Buy Up0.1700.000755.2755.1
10:24:44Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-49.9
10:24:41Buy Up0.1700.00050.020.0
10:24:41Buy Up0.1700.00030.0-70.0
10:24:40Buy Up0.1700.000100.095.0
10:24:33Buy Up0.1700.0005.0-501.0
10:24:32Buy Up0.1700.000506.0306.0
10:24:31Buy Up0.1700.000200.0120.0
10:24:28Buy Up0.1700.00080.062.5
10:24:20Buy Up0.1700.00017.5-82.5
10:24:16Buy Up0.1700.000100.090.0
10:23:56Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-20.0
10:22:07Buy Up0.1700.00030.0-170.0
10:21:55Buy Up0.1700.000200.0199.9
10:20:59Buy Up0.170-0.0010.10.0
10:20:46Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-29.9
10:19:36Buy Up0.1700.00030.0-20.0
10:19:32Buy Up0.1700.00050.049.9
10:18:31Buy Up0.1700.0000.10.0
10:18:25Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-9.9
10:18:12Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-90.0
10:18:11Buy Up0.1700.000100.068.9
10:17:36Buy Up0.1700.00031.1-968.9
10:17:34Buy Up0.1700.0011,000.0700.0
10:15:53Buy Up0.1690.000300.0280.0
10:15:48Buy Up0.1690.00020.0-40.0
10:15:31Buy Up0.1690.00060.00.0
10:15:27Buy Up0.1690.00060.0-100.0
10:15:24Buy Up0.1690.000160.060.0
10:15:24Buy Up0.1690.000100.050.0
10:15:07Buy Up0.169-0.00150.00.0
10:14:33Buy Up0.1700.00150.0-50.0
10:14:13Buy Up0.1690.000100.070.0
10:14:08Buy Up0.1690.00030.0-70.0
10:14:06Buy Up0.169-0.001100.050.0
10:13:21Buy Up0.1700.00050.0-50.0
10:12:56Buy Up0.1700.000100.099.9
10:12:49Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-489.9
10:12:42Buy Up0.170-0.001490.0489.9
10:12:22Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-19.9
10:12:12Buy Up0.1700.00020.0-394.0
10:12:03Buy Up0.1700.000414.0413.9
10:11:59Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-164.0
10:11:57Buy Up0.1700.000164.1128.2
10:11:56Buy Up0.1700.00035.9-44.1
10:11:55Buy Up0.1700.00080.0-120.0
10:11:55Buy Up0.1700.000200.0199.9
10:11:51Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-49.9
10:11:47Buy Up0.1700.00050.030.0
10:11:42Buy Up0.1700.00040.039.0
10:11:42Buy Up0.1700.00020.0-20.0
10:11:41Buy Up0.1700.0001.0-29.0
10:11:39Buy Up0.1700.00030.0-367.4
10:11:38Buy Up0.1700.000397.4129.8
10:11:32Buy Up0.1700.000267.6-105.0
10:11:30Buy Up0.1700.000372.6-225.4
10:11:28Buy Up0.1700.000761.8661.8
10:11:28Buy Up0.1700.000598.0-163.8
10:11:13Buy Up0.1700.000100.080.0
10:11:00Buy Up0.1700.00020.0-30.0
10:10:46Buy Up0.1700.00050.046.8
10:10:10Buy Up0.1700.0003.2-6.8
10:10:07Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-190.0
10:10:06Buy Up0.1700.00070.010.0
10:10:06Buy Up0.1700.000200.0130.0
10:09:58Buy Up0.1700.00060.00.0
10:09:54Buy Up0.1700.00060.0-10.0
10:09:52Buy Up0.1700.00070.010.0
10:09:46Buy Up0.1700.00060.050.0
10:09:45Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-20.0
10:09:27Buy Up0.1700.00030.020.0
10:09:10Buy Up0.1700.00110.0-40.0
10:07:54Buy Up0.1690.00050.0-20.0
10:07:52Buy Up0.1690.00070.020.0
10:07:35Buy Up0.1690.00050.0-450.0
10:07:24Buy Up0.1690.000500.0380.0
10:07:05Buy Up0.1690.000120.0-80.0
10:07:02Buy Up0.1690.000200.0190.0
10:07:00Buy Up0.1690.00010.0-40.0
10:06:58Buy Up0.1690.00050.0-130.0
10:06:53Buy Up0.1690.000180.060.0
10:06:53Buy Up0.1690.000120.0110.0
10:06:49Buy Up0.1690.00010.0-80.0
10:06:48Buy Up0.1690.00090.070.0
10:06:48Buy Up0.1690.00090.00.0
10:06:47Buy Up0.1690.00020.0-40.0
10:06:44Buy Up0.1700.00180.060.0
10:06:44Buy Up0.1690.00020.0-110.2
10:06:44Buy Up0.169-0.00160.0-20.0
10:06:38Buy Up0.1690.000130.2120.2
10:06:36Buy Up0.1690.00030.010.0
10:06:36Buy Up0.1690.00010.0-20.0
10:06:35Buy Up0.1690.00020.0-80.0
10:06:33Buy Up0.1690.000100.075.0
10:06:32Buy Up0.1690.00030.0-10.0
10:06:32Buy Up0.1690.00025.0-5.0
10:06:30Buy Up0.1690.00040.0-85.0
10:06:30Buy Up0.1690.000125.025.0
10:06:25Buy Up0.1690.000100.080.0
10:06:24Buy Up0.1690.00020.0-280.0
10:06:17Buy Up0.1690.000300.0-200.0
10:06:16Buy Up0.1690.000500.0100.0
10:06:15Buy Up0.1690.000400.0395.0
10:06:13Buy Up0.1690.0005.04.0
10:06:11Buy Up0.1690.0001.00.0
10:06:10Buy Up0.1690.0001.00.0
10:06:09Buy Up0.1690.0001.00.0
10:06:09Buy Up0.1690.0001.00.0
10:06:08Buy Up0.169-0.0011.0-49.0
10:06:07Buy Up0.1700.00050.020.0
10:05:47Buy Up0.1700.00030.010.0
10:05:26Buy Up0.1700.00020.00.0
10:05:17Buy Up0.1700.00020.0-30.0
10:04:58Buy Up0.1700.00050.040.0
10:04:58Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-25.0
10:04:40Buy Up0.1700.00035.025.0
10:04:17Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-20.0
10:04:12Buy Up0.1700.00030.010.0
10:04:04Buy Up0.1700.00020.0-617.2
10:03:57Buy Up0.1700.000637.2517.2
10:03:55Buy Up0.1700.000120.092.2
10:03:19Buy Up0.1700.00027.8-172.2
10:03:18Buy Up0.1700.00030.00.0
10:03:18Buy Up0.1700.000200.0170.0
10:03:17Buy Up0.1700.00030.0-10.0
10:03:16Buy Up0.1700.00040.020.0
10:03:16Buy Up0.1700.00020.0-80.0
10:03:13Buy Up0.1700.000100.070.0
10:03:01Buy Up0.1700.00030.0-30.0
10:02:58Buy Up0.1700.00060.00.0
10:02:58Buy Up0.1700.00060.0-540.0
10:02:53Buy Up0.1700.000600.0580.0
10:02:45Buy Up0.1700.00020.0-80.0
10:02:30Buy Up0.1700.000100.050.0
10:02:24Buy Up0.1700.00150.0-50.0
10:02:22Buy Up0.169-0.001100.050.0
10:02:12Buy Up0.1700.00050.025.0
10:02:11Buy Up0.1700.00025.024.9
10:02:09Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-299.9
10:02:00Buy Up0.1700.001300.0280.0
10:01:54Buy Up0.169-0.00120.0-30.0
10:01:52Buy Up0.1700.00150.0-50.0
10:01:35Buy Up0.1690.000100.080.0
10:01:33Buy Up0.169-0.00120.0-40.0
10:00:29Buy Up0.1700.00060.0-40.0
10:00:08Buy Up0.1700.000100.00.0
09:59:42Buy Up0.1700.00030.0-20.0
09:59:42Buy Up0.1700.000100.070.0
09:59:41Buy Up0.1700.00050.0-480.0
09:59:37Buy Up0.1700.000530.0528.0
09:59:32Buy Up0.1700.0002.0-1,046.7
09:59:22Buy Up0.1700.0001,048.7928.7
09:59:19Buy Up0.170-0.001120.0110.0
09:59:15Buy Up0.1710.00010.0-40.0
09:59:13Buy Up0.1710.00150.05.0
09:59:13Buy Up0.170-0.00145.025.0
09:58:52Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-10.0
09:58:35Buy Up0.1710.00130.0-20.0
09:58:30Buy Up0.170-0.00150.020.0
09:58:11Buy Up0.1710.00130.0-10.0
09:58:10Buy Up0.1700.00040.035.4
09:57:52Buy Up0.1700.0004.6-95.4
09:57:46Buy Up0.1700.000100.080.0
09:57:32Buy Up0.1700.00020.0-69.9
09:57:17Buy Up0.1700.00089.988.9
09:57:16Buy Up0.1700.0001.0-549.0
09:57:15Buy Up0.1700.000550.0545.0
09:57:09Buy Up0.1700.0015.00.4
09:57:06Buy Up0.1700.00035.4-150.5
09:57:06Buy Up0.169-0.0014.6-30.8
09:57:03Buy Up0.1700.000185.9157.2
09:56:58Buy Up0.1700.000284.998.5
09:56:58Buy Up0.1700.00028.7-256.2
09:56:56Buy Up0.1700.000186.486.4
09:56:55Buy Up0.1700.000100.0-85.1
09:56:51Buy Up0.1700.000500.0357.5
09:56:51Buy Up0.1700.000185.1-314.9
09:56:46Buy Up0.1700.000142.542.5
09:56:45Buy Up0.1700.000100.00.0
09:56:44Buy Up0.1700.000175.0157.0
09:56:44Buy Up0.1700.000100.0-75.0
09:56:43Buy Up0.1700.00050.0-150.0
09:56:43Buy Up0.1700.00018.0-32.0
09:56:41Buy Up0.1700.001200.0100.0
09:56:40Buy Up0.169-0.001100.0-100.0
09:56:37Buy Up0.1700.00050.0-50.0
09:56:37Buy Up0.1700.000200.0150.0
09:56:37Buy Up0.1700.000100.0-200.0
09:56:35Buy Up0.1700.000300.0299.0
09:56:22Buy Up0.1700.0001.00.9
09:56:19Buy Up0.1700.0000.1-224.7
09:56:15Buy Up0.1700.000224.8-1,155.3
09:56:13Buy Up0.1700.0001,380.1324.5
09:56:13Buy Up0.1700.0001,055.6855.6
09:56:10Buy Up0.170-0.001200.0150.0
09:56:09Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-50.0
09:56:03Buy Up0.1710.000100.099.0
09:56:02Buy Up0.1710.0001.0-92.0
09:55:58Buy Up0.1710.00093.043.0
09:55:55Buy Up0.1710.00050.00.0
09:55:55Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-950.0
09:55:53Buy Up0.1710.0001,000.0980.0
09:55:43Buy Up0.1710.00020.02.0
09:55:41Buy Up0.1710.00018.017.0
09:55:39Buy Up0.1710.0001.0-14.0
09:55:34Buy Up0.1710.00015.0-2,485.0
09:55:33Buy Up0.1710.0012,500.02,450.0
09:55:29Buy Up0.1700.00050.015.0
09:54:48Buy Up0.170-0.00135.0-15.0
09:54:46Buy Up0.1710.00050.040.0
09:54:41Buy Up0.1710.00110.0-140.0
09:54:36Buy Up0.170-0.001150.0130.0
09:54:32Buy Up0.1710.00120.0-80.0
09:54:20Buy Up0.1700.000100.0-120.0
09:54:04Buy Up0.1700.000220.0180.0
09:53:55Buy Up0.1700.00040.0-60.0
09:53:53Buy Up0.1700.000100.090.0
09:53:43Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-1,134.4
09:53:42Buy Up0.1700.0011,144.41,074.4
09:53:37Buy Up0.169-0.00170.0-30.0
09:53:35Buy Up0.1700.000100.020.0
09:53:33Buy Up0.1700.00080.060.0
09:53:30Buy Up0.1700.00020.0-130.0
09:53:27Buy Up0.1700.000150.050.0
09:53:26Buy Up0.1700.001100.050.0
09:53:24Buy Up0.169-0.00150.0-50.0
09:53:23Buy Up0.1700.000100.00.0
09:53:23Buy Up0.1700.000100.0-400.0
09:53:20Buy Up0.1700.000500.0460.0
09:53:04Buy Up0.1700.00040.0-26.6
09:53:03Buy Up0.1700.00066.633.2
09:53:03Buy Up0.1700.00033.4-2,559.7
09:53:02Buy Up0.1700.0012,593.12,343.1
09:52:45Buy Up0.1700.001100.089.1
09:52:45Buy Up0.169-0.001250.0150.0
09:52:40Buy Up0.1690.00010.9-189.1
09:52:39Buy Up0.1690.000200.03.6
09:52:37Buy Up0.1690.00097.795.4
09:52:37Buy Up0.1690.0002.3-106.4
09:52:37Buy Up0.1690.000196.498.7
09:52:36Buy Up0.1690.000108.7-89.7
09:52:35Buy Up0.1690.000198.4-44.5
09:52:34Buy Up0.1690.000242.9-434.2
09:52:31Buy Up0.1690.000677.1639.6
09:52:31Buy Up0.1690.00037.5-462.5
09:52:30Buy Up0.1690.000500.0400.0
09:52:23Buy Up0.169-0.001100.065.0
09:52:19Buy Up0.1700.00135.025.0
09:52:16Buy Up0.1690.00010.0-60.0
09:52:14Buy Up0.1690.00070.020.0
09:52:13Buy Up0.1690.00050.0-616.0
09:52:11Buy Up0.169-0.001666.0656.0
09:52:02Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-5.0
09:51:51Buy Up0.1700.00015.0-35.0
09:51:49Buy Up0.1700.00050.040.0
09:51:49Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-50.0
09:51:48Buy Up0.1700.00060.0-240.0
09:51:43Buy Up0.1700.000300.0250.0
09:51:35Buy Up0.1700.00050.0-180.0
09:51:33Buy Up0.1700.000230.071.8
09:51:32Buy Up0.1700.000158.2-141.8
09:51:29Buy Up0.1700.000300.0100.0
09:51:28Buy Up0.1700.000200.0-100.0
09:51:27Buy Up0.1700.000300.0275.0
09:51:19Buy Up0.1700.00025.07.0
09:51:19Buy Up0.170-0.00118.0-12.0
09:51:16Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-70.0
09:51:09Buy Up0.1710.001100.00.0
09:51:01Buy Up0.1700.000100.0-400.0
09:50:57Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
09:50:57Buy Up0.170-0.001500.0400.0
09:50:54Buy Up0.1710.000100.050.0
09:50:50Buy Up0.1710.00050.030.0
09:50:49Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-30.0
09:50:36Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-150.0
09:50:29Buy Up0.1710.000200.0180.0
09:50:26Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-80.0
09:50:20Buy Up0.1710.000100.050.0
09:50:19Buy Up0.1710.00050.015.0
09:50:16Buy Up0.1710.00035.015.0
09:50:15Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-30.0
09:50:14Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-73.0
09:50:14Buy Up0.1710.000123.0122.4
09:50:10Buy Up0.1710.0000.6-49.4
09:50:08Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-50.0
09:50:08Buy Up0.1710.000100.060.0
09:50:07Buy Up0.1710.00040.0-160.0
09:50:06Buy Up0.1710.000200.0-100.0
09:50:02Buy Up0.1710.000500.0159.5
09:50:02Buy Up0.1710.000300.0-200.0
09:50:00Buy Up0.1710.000659.5559.5
09:50:00Buy Up0.1710.000340.5-319.0
09:49:56Buy Up0.1710.000100.030.0
09:49:49Buy Up0.1710.00070.0-30.0
09:49:45Buy Up0.1710.000100.080.0
09:49:40Buy Up0.1710.00020.019.9
09:49:26Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-41.0
09:49:24Buy Up0.170-0.00141.141.0
09:49:23Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-13.5
09:49:22Buy Up0.1700.0007.0-72.4
09:49:22Buy Up0.1700.00013.66.6
09:49:21Buy Up0.170-0.00179.4-20.6
09:49:13Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-69.9
09:49:13Buy Up0.1710.000100.099.9
09:49:12Buy Up0.1700.00070.050.0
09:49:11Buy Up0.1700.00020.0-60.0
09:49:11Buy Up0.170-0.00180.0-120.0
09:49:10Buy Up0.1710.000200.0199.9
09:49:10Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-109.9
09:49:09Buy Up0.1710.001110.0-80.0
09:49:09Buy Up0.1700.000190.0180.0
09:49:08Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-633.0
09:49:07Buy Up0.1700.000643.0543.0
09:49:06Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-49.9
09:49:06Buy Up0.170-0.001100.099.9
09:49:05Buy Up0.1710.00150.0-50.0
09:49:04Buy Up0.1700.000100.00.0
09:49:04Buy Up0.170-0.001100.099.0
09:49:02Buy Up0.1710.0001.0-49.0
09:48:57Buy Up0.1710.00050.00.0
09:48:57Buy Up0.1710.00050.00.0
09:48:54Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-250.0
09:48:54Buy Up0.1710.000300.0280.0
09:48:53Buy Up0.1710.00120.0-280.0
09:48:50Buy Up0.170-0.001300.0200.0
09:48:49Buy Up0.1710.000100.099.8
09:48:49Buy Up0.1710.0000.2-49.8
09:48:45Buy Up0.1710.00050.00.0
09:48:44Buy Up0.1710.00080.0-20.0
09:48:44Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-30.0
09:48:41Buy Up0.1710.000100.050.0
09:48:38Buy Up0.1710.00050.020.0
09:48:36Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-228.8
09:48:33Buy Up0.1710.000258.858.8
09:48:33Buy Up0.1710.000200.0100.0
09:48:32Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-28.6
09:48:29Buy Up0.1710.000128.668.6
09:48:29Buy Up0.171-0.00160.059.9
09:48:28Buy Up0.1720.0010.1-81.3
09:48:27Buy Up0.1710.00081.4-18.6
09:48:26Buy Up0.1710.000100.050.0
09:48:26Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
09:48:25Buy Up0.1710.00050.035.0
09:48:24Buy Up0.1710.00015.0-938.6
09:48:24Buy Up0.171-0.001953.6953.5
09:48:19Buy Up0.1720.0010.1-372.6
09:48:18Buy Up0.1710.00077.352.3
09:48:18Buy Up0.1710.000372.7295.4
09:48:18Buy Up0.1710.00025.0-75.0
09:48:17Buy Up0.1710.000200.0100.0
09:48:17Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-100.0
09:48:14Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
09:48:13Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-150.0
09:48:13Buy Up0.1710.00040.0-10.0
09:48:13Buy Up0.1710.000200.0-100.0
09:48:13Buy Up0.1710.000100.060.0
09:48:13Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
09:48:12Buy Up0.1710.000300.0100.0
09:48:11Buy Up0.1710.000200.0100.0
09:48:11Buy Up0.1710.000100.050.0
09:48:10Buy Up0.1710.00050.00.0
09:48:07Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-150.0
09:48:07Buy Up0.1710.000200.00.0
09:48:05Buy Up0.1710.000200.0189.0
09:48:00Buy Up0.1710.00011.0-9.0
09:47:57Buy Up0.1710.000250.0200.0
09:47:57Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-230.0
09:47:52Buy Up0.1710.00050.049.9
09:47:50Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-99.9
09:47:46Buy Up0.1700.000100.050.0
09:47:39Buy Up0.170-0.00150.0-50.0
09:47:35Buy Up0.1710.000100.099.9
09:47:35Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-19.9
09:47:34Buy Up0.1710.00120.0-30.0
09:47:31Buy Up0.1700.00050.010.0
09:47:31Buy Up0.170-0.00140.0-460.0
09:47:26Buy Up0.1710.000500.0480.0
09:47:21Buy Up0.1710.00120.010.0
09:47:21Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-15.0
09:47:20Buy Up0.1700.00025.0-175.0
09:47:19Buy Up0.1700.000200.0150.0
09:47:18Buy Up0.1700.00050.049.3
09:47:18Buy Up0.170-0.0010.70.6
09:47:17Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-9.9
09:47:17Buy Up0.1700.00010.0-8.0
09:47:11Buy Up0.1710.000100.099.9
09:47:11Buy Up0.170-0.00118.0-82.0
09:47:10Buy Up0.1710.0000.1-0.3
09:47:06Buy Up0.1710.0000.4-864.6
09:47:06Buy Up0.171-0.001865.0785.0
09:47:01Buy Up0.1720.00080.0-20.0
09:46:59Buy Up0.1720.000100.050.0
09:46:53Buy Up0.1720.00050.00.0
09:46:52Buy Up0.1720.001100.0-100.0
09:46:52Buy Up0.1720.00050.0-50.0
09:46:51Buy Up0.1720.0010.1-19.9
09:46:51Buy Up0.171-0.001200.0199.9
09:46:47Buy Up0.171-0.00120.0-80.0
09:46:46Buy Up0.1720.000100.070.0
09:46:45Buy Up0.1720.00030.0-70.0
09:46:45Buy Up0.1720.000100.00.0
09:46:41Buy Up0.1720.000100.020.0
09:46:39Buy Up0.1720.00080.060.0
09:46:37Buy Up0.1720.000970.1920.1
09:46:37Buy Up0.1720.000200.0100.0
09:46:37Buy Up0.1720.00020.0-180.0
09:46:37Buy Up0.1720.000100.00.0
09:46:37Buy Up0.1720.000100.0-870.1
09:46:36Buy Up0.1720.00050.0-150.0
09:46:36Buy Up0.1720.000200.0100.0
09:46:35Buy Up0.1720.001100.00.0
09:46:34Buy Up0.1720.0001,000.0999.9
09:46:34Buy Up0.171-0.001100.0-900.0
09:46:33Buy Up0.1720.0010.1-29.9
09:46:33Buy Up0.1710.00030.028.0
09:46:33Buy Up0.171-0.0012.01.9
09:46:30Buy Up0.1720.0010.1-199.9
09:46:29Buy Up0.1710.000200.0-50.0
09:46:29Buy Up0.171-0.001250.0249.9
09:46:22Buy Up0.1720.0010.1-49.9
09:46:20Buy Up0.1720.00120.019.0
09:46:20Buy Up0.1720.0000.1-19.9
09:46:20Buy Up0.171-0.00150.049.9
09:46:19Buy Up0.1710.0001.0-99.0
09:46:18Buy Up0.1720.0010.1-71.8
09:46:18Buy Up0.1720.00050.049.9
09:46:18Buy Up0.171-0.001100.050.0
09:46:17Buy Up0.1710.00076.956.9
09:46:17Buy Up0.1710.00071.943.8
09:46:17Buy Up0.1710.00028.1-48.8
09:46:17Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-80.0
09:46:16Buy Up0.1710.00080.060.0
09:46:16Buy Up0.1710.00080.0-20.0
09:46:16Buy Up0.1710.00020.0-3.1
09:46:16Buy Up0.1710.000100.020.0
09:46:16Buy Up0.1710.000100.020.0
09:46:15Buy Up0.1710.00026.9-73.1
09:46:15Buy Up0.1710.00023.1-3.8
09:46:15Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-300.0
09:46:14Buy Up0.1710.00080.0-20.0
09:46:14Buy Up0.1710.000400.0320.0
09:46:13Buy Up0.1710.000700.0665.0
09:46:13Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-600.0
09:46:12Buy Up0.1710.00035.034.9
09:46:11Buy Up0.1710.0010.1-9.9
09:46:10Buy Up0.1710.00050.020.0
09:46:10Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-20.0
09:46:10Buy Up0.170-0.00110.0-40.0
09:46:09Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-200.0
09:46:09Buy Up0.1710.000250.040.0
09:46:08Buy Up0.1710.000210.0160.0
09:46:07Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-50.0
09:46:07Buy Up0.1710.000100.070.0
09:46:06Buy Up0.1710.00030.0-170.0
09:46:06Buy Up0.1710.000200.0100.0
09:46:06Buy Up0.1710.000100.050.0
09:46:06Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
09:46:05Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-150.0
09:46:05Buy Up0.1710.000300.0120.0
09:46:05Buy Up0.1710.000200.0-100.0
09:46:02Buy Up0.1710.000300.0250.0
09:46:02Buy Up0.1710.000180.0-120.0
09:46:01Buy Up0.1710.00050.010.0
09:45:59Buy Up0.1710.00040.05.0
09:45:58Buy Up0.1710.001500.0450.0
09:45:58Buy Up0.1710.00035.0-165.0
09:45:58Buy Up0.1710.000200.0-300.0
09:45:56Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
09:45:56Buy Up0.1710.000100.00.0
09:45:56Buy Up0.170-0.00150.0-50.0
09:45:55Buy Up0.1710.00110.09.9
09:45:55Buy Up0.1710.000200.0190.0
09:45:55Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-100.0
09:45:55Buy Up0.170-0.0010.1-9.9
09:45:53Buy Up0.1710.00010.05.0
09:45:50Buy Up0.1710.0005.0-45.0
09:45:49Buy Up0.1710.00050.0-50.0
09:45:49Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-400.0
09:45:48Buy Up0.1710.000500.0340.0
09:45:47Buy Up0.1710.000160.0-602.3
09:45:47Buy Up0.171-0.001762.3662.3
09:45:46Buy Up0.1720.000100.075.0
09:45:44Buy Up0.1720.00070.0-30.0
09:45:44Buy Up0.1720.00050.0-20.0
09:45:44Buy Up0.1720.00025.0-25.0
09:45:43Buy Up0.1720.000100.0-113.0
09:45:41Buy Up0.1720.000372.0-128.0
09:45:41Buy Up0.1720.000213.0-159.0
09:45:40Buy Up0.1720.00170.065.0
09:45:40Buy Up0.1720.00150.0-50.0
09:45:40Buy Up0.1720.000500.0450.0
09:45:40Buy Up0.1720.00050.0-20.0
09:45:40Buy Up0.171-0.0015.0-45.0
09:45:39Buy Up0.1710.000100.0-400.0
09:45:38Buy Up0.171-0.001500.0-500.0
09:45:37Buy Up0.1720.0011,000.0900.0
09:45:35Buy Up0.171-0.001100.050.0
09:45:34Buy Up0.1720.00150.00.0
09:45:34Buy Up0.171-0.00150.020.0
09:45:33Buy Up0.1720.00130.0-20.0
09:45:32Buy Up0.1710.00050.045.0
09:45:31Buy Up0.1720.001100.0-2,600.0
09:45:31Buy Up0.171-0.0015.0-95.0
09:45:30Buy Up0.1710.0002,700.02,640.0
09:45:29Buy Up0.1710.00060.0-1,668.0
09:45:28Buy Up0.1710.000200.00.0
09:45:28Buy Up0.1710.000200.00.0
09:45:28Buy Up0.1710.000200.00.0
09:45:28Buy Up0.1710.0001,728.01,528.0
09:45:27Buy Up0.1710.001200.061.4
09:45:25Buy Up0.1700.0002,000.01,000.0
09:45:25Buy Up0.1700.000138.6-1,086.8
09:45:25Buy Up0.1700.0001,225.4-774.6
09:45:24Buy Up0.1700.001200.0160.0
09:45:24Buy Up0.1700.0001,000.0800.0
09:45:24Buy Up0.1690.00040.0-20.0
09:45:22Buy Up0.1690.00060.0-40.0
09:45:20Buy Up0.1690.000100.0-2,601.0
09:45:17Buy Up0.1690.0012,701.0978.9
09:45:15Buy Up0.168-0.0071,722.1-8,277.9
09:45:13Buy Up0.168-0.00725.0-3,975.0
09:45:13Others0.1750.0074,000.03,000.0
09:45:13Others0.1750.00730,000.029,975.0
09:45:13Others0.1750.00010,000.0-20,000.0
09:45:10Buy Up0.1680.0011,000.0990.0
09:45:02Buy Up0.167-0.00110.0-10.0
09:44:51Buy Up0.1680.00020.0-20.0
09:44:47Buy Up0.1680.00140.0-60.0
09:44:46Buy Up0.167-0.001100.082.0
09:44:45Buy Up0.1680.00018.0-526.9
09:44:43Buy Up0.1680.00061.8-138.2
09:44:43Buy Up0.1680.000544.9544.8
09:44:43Buy Up0.1680.0000.1-61.7
09:44:42Buy Up0.1680.000200.0140.0
09:44:39Buy Up0.1680.00060.050.0
09:44:38Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-160.0
09:44:38Buy Up0.1680.00010.0-40.0
09:44:33Buy Up0.1680.0003.0-7.0
09:44:33Buy Up0.1680.000210.0207.0
09:44:31Buy Up0.1680.00010.0-40.0
09:44:14Buy Up0.1680.00050.00.0
09:44:13Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-50.0
09:44:11Buy Up0.1680.000100.098.0
09:44:06Buy Up0.168-0.0012.01.9
09:44:05Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-49.9
09:44:00Buy Up0.1680.00050.045.0
09:43:59Buy Up0.1680.0005.0-20.0
09:43:56Buy Up0.1680.00025.0-475.0
09:43:54Buy Up0.1680.000500.0450.0
09:43:53Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-85.3
09:43:52Buy Up0.1680.000135.3130.3
09:43:51Buy Up0.1680.0005.0-15.0
09:43:51Buy Up0.1680.00020.0-22.0
09:43:50Buy Up0.1680.00142.037.0
09:43:50Buy Up0.1680.00057.7-62.3
09:43:50Buy Up0.167-0.0015.0-52.7
09:43:48Buy Up0.1690.0010.1-9.9
09:43:48Buy Up0.168-0.001120.0119.9
09:43:47Buy Up0.1680.000264.9114.9
09:43:47Buy Up0.1680.00010.0-254.9
09:43:46Buy Up0.1680.000465.1265.1
09:43:46Buy Up0.1680.000150.0-315.1
09:43:44Buy Up0.1680.000200.0150.0
09:43:43Buy Up0.1680.00050.00.0
09:43:42Buy Up0.1680.00050.00.0
09:43:41Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-450.0
09:43:40Buy Up0.1680.000500.0450.0
09:43:38Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-10.0
09:43:37Buy Up0.1680.00060.0-40.0
09:43:37Buy Up0.1680.000100.050.0
09:43:36Buy Up0.1680.00050.043.0
09:43:35Buy Up0.1680.0007.0-13.0
09:43:34Buy Up0.1680.00020.0-30.0
09:43:32Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-70.0
09:43:32Buy Up0.1680.000120.070.0
09:43:31Buy Up0.1680.00050.00.0
09:43:30Buy Up0.1680.00050.00.0
09:43:29Buy Up0.1680.00050.030.0
09:43:29Buy Up0.1680.00050.00.0
09:43:28Buy Up0.1680.00120.015.0
09:43:28Buy Up0.167-0.0015.0-145.0
09:43:26Buy Up0.1680.000150.0100.0
09:43:25Buy Up0.1680.00050.00.0
09:43:23Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-250.0
09:43:22Buy Up0.1680.000300.0200.0
09:43:21Buy Up0.1680.000100.00.0
09:43:20Buy Up0.1680.000100.0-100.0
09:43:18Buy Up0.1680.000200.0150.0
09:43:17Buy Up0.1680.00050.0-142.0
09:43:17Buy Up0.1680.000192.0182.0
09:43:17Buy Up0.1680.00010.0-541.2
09:43:15Buy Up0.1680.000551.2233.4
09:43:11Buy Up0.1680.000317.8297.7
09:43:10Buy Up0.1680.00062.1-5.8
09:43:10Buy Up0.1680.00020.1-42.0
09:43:09Buy Up0.1680.00067.9-132.1
09:43:09Buy Up0.1680.000200.0100.0
09:43:09Buy Up0.1680.000200.00.0
09:43:08Buy Up0.1680.0011,000.0965.0
09:43:08Buy Up0.1680.00025.0-975.0
09:43:08Buy Up0.1680.000100.075.0
09:43:06Buy Up0.167-0.00135.0-65.0
09:43:02Buy Up0.1680.000100.070.0
09:43:02Buy Up0.1680.000100.00.0
09:42:59Buy Up0.1680.00130.0-170.0
09:42:57Buy Up0.167-0.001200.0100.0
09:42:53Buy Up0.1680.001100.082.0
09:42:50Buy Up0.1680.0010.1-19.9
09:42:50Buy Up0.167-0.00118.017.9
09:42:48Buy Up0.167-0.00120.019.9
09:42:42Buy Up0.1680.0000.10.0
09:42:30Buy Up0.1680.0000.10.0
09:42:29Buy Up0.1680.0010.1-43.7
09:42:27Buy Up0.1670.00050.020.0
09:42:27Buy Up0.1670.00043.8-6.2
09:42:27Buy Up0.1670.00030.0-170.0
09:42:27Buy Up0.1670.000200.050.0
09:42:26Buy Up0.1670.000150.0100.0
09:42:25Buy Up0.1670.00050.0-50.0
09:42:25Buy Up0.1670.000100.080.0
09:42:24Buy Up0.1670.00020.0-80.0
09:42:24Buy Up0.1670.000100.00.0
09:42:23Buy Up0.1670.000300.0200.0
09:42:23Buy Up0.1670.000100.0-200.0
09:42:21Buy Up0.1670.000100.020.0
09:42:19Buy Up0.1670.00180.0-20.0
09:42:18Buy Up0.166-0.001100.040.0
09:42:11Buy Up0.1670.00060.0-40.0
09:42:11Buy Up0.1670.000100.050.0
09:42:07Buy Up0.1670.00050.0-150.0
09:42:05Buy Up0.1670.000200.0199.9
09:42:00Buy Up0.1670.0010.1-49.9
09:41:59Buy Up0.1660.00050.00.0
09:41:58Buy Up0.1660.00050.0-130.0
09:41:57Buy Up0.1670.0000.1-99.9
09:41:57Buy Up0.166-0.001180.0179.9
09:41:54Buy Up0.1670.0010.1-180.5
09:41:54Buy Up0.1670.000100.099.9
09:41:52Buy Up0.1660.000500.0-500.0
09:41:52Buy Up0.1660.000180.6-319.4
09:41:51Buy Up0.1660.0001,000.0900.0
09:41:50Buy Up0.1660.000100.00.0
09:41:49Buy Up0.1660.000100.072.0
09:41:45Buy Up0.1660.00028.0-72.0
09:41:42Buy Up0.1660.000100.00.0
09:41:41Buy Up0.1660.000100.090.0
09:41:36Buy Up0.1660.00010.0-90.0
09:41:30Buy Up0.1660.000100.00.0
09:41:28Buy Up0.1660.000100.050.0
09:41:24Buy Up0.1660.00050.040.0
09:41:22Buy Up0.1660.00010.0-490.0
09:41:20Buy Up0.1660.000500.0480.0
09:41:19Buy Up0.1660.00020.0-30.0
09:41:18Buy Up0.1660.00050.040.0
09:41:11Buy Up0.1660.00010.09.9
09:41:10Buy Up0.1660.0000.10.0
09:41:08Buy Up0.1660.00050.0-843.2
09:41:08Buy Up0.1660.0000.1-49.9
09:41:05Buy Up0.1660.000893.2813.2
09:41:05Buy Up0.1660.00080.0-133.9
09:41:04Buy Up0.1660.000213.9203.9
09:41:00Buy Up0.1660.00010.0-90.0
09:40:59Buy Up0.166-0.001100.070.0
09:40:57Buy Up0.1670.00130.0-70.0
09:40:56Buy Up0.166-0.001100.00.0
09:40:53Buy Up0.1670.000100.070.0
09:40:50Buy Up0.1670.00040.015.0
09:40:50Buy Up0.1670.00030.0-10.0
09:40:49Buy Up0.1670.00025.05.0
09:40:48Buy Up0.1670.00020.0-238.1
09:40:45Buy Up0.1670.000258.1116.2
09:40:43Buy Up0.1670.001141.9131.9
09:40:43Buy Up0.166-0.00110.0-575.2
09:40:42Buy Up0.1670.000585.2170.3
09:40:42Buy Up0.1670.000414.9414.8
09:40:37Buy Up0.1670.0010.1-397.8
09:40:35Buy Up0.1660.000397.9297.9
09:40:35Buy Up0.1660.000100.0-130.0
09:40:34Buy Up0.1660.000230.030.0
09:40:33Buy Up0.1660.000200.0100.0
09:40:32Buy Up0.1660.000100.050.0
09:40:30Buy Up0.1660.00050.030.0
09:40:23Buy Up0.1660.00020.0-80.0
09:40:22Buy Up0.1660.000100.075.0
09:40:18Buy Up0.1660.00125.0-37.2
09:40:17Buy Up0.1650.00062.2-37.8
09:40:16Buy Up0.1650.000100.070.0
09:40:16Buy Up0.165-0.00130.00.0
09:40:13Buy Up0.1660.00030.020.0
09:40:12Buy Up0.1660.00110.0-22.1
09:40:10Buy Up0.1650.00032.12.1
09:40:09Buy Up0.1650.00050.049.9
09:40:09Buy Up0.1650.00030.0-20.0
09:40:07Buy Up0.1650.0000.1-49.9
09:40:05Buy Up0.1650.00050.0-187.8
09:40:04Buy Up0.165-0.001237.8157.8
09:40:02Buy Up0.1660.00180.0-20.0
09:40:01Buy Up0.165-0.001100.00.0
09:39:58Buy Up0.1660.001100.0-900.0
09:39:58Buy Up0.165-0.0011,000.0980.0
09:39:57Buy Up0.1660.00020.010.0
09:39:57Buy Up0.1660.00010.0-190.0
09:39:56Buy Up0.1660.001200.0180.0
09:39:55Buy Up0.165-0.00120.0-544.0
09:39:54Buy Up0.1660.000564.0464.0
09:39:50Buy Up0.1660.000100.0-100.0
09:39:49Buy Up0.1660.00030.0-970.0
09:39:49Buy Up0.1660.000200.0170.0
09:39:46Buy Up0.1660.0011,000.0950.0
09:39:42Buy Up0.1650.00050.025.7
09:39:40Buy Up0.1650.00024.3-130.0
09:39:39Buy Up0.1660.0010.1-195.6
09:39:39Buy Up0.165-0.001154.3154.2
09:39:37Buy Up0.1650.000195.795.7
09:39:36Buy Up0.1650.000300.0200.0
09:39:36Buy Up0.1650.000100.0-200.0
09:39:35Buy Up0.1650.000200.0140.0
09:39:35Buy Up0.1650.000100.0-100.0
09:39:33Buy Up0.1650.0012,685.72,203.4
09:39:33Buy Up0.1650.00060.0-254.3
09:39:33Buy Up0.1650.000314.3-2,371.4
09:39:28Buy Up0.1640.0014,200.23,700.2
09:39:28Buy Up0.1640.000482.3-3,717.9
09:39:22Buy Up0.163-0.001500.0499.9
09:39:18Buy Up0.1640.0010.1-835.9
09:39:10Buy Up0.1630.000836.0-1,350.4
09:39:10Buy Up0.1630.0002,186.42,086.4
09:39:07Buy Up0.1630.000100.099.9
09:39:03Buy Up0.1630.0000.1-199.9
09:38:52Buy Up0.1630.000200.0100.0
09:38:49Buy Up0.1630.000100.0-100.0
09:38:48Buy Up0.1630.000200.0160.0
09:38:11Buy Up0.1630.00040.0-20.0
09:37:53Buy Up0.1630.00060.059.0
09:37:47Buy Up0.1630.0001.0-13.5
09:36:25Buy Up0.1630.00014.5-9.5
09:35:17Buy Up0.1630.00024.023.0
09:35:15Buy Up0.1630.0011.0-19.0
09:35:09Buy Up0.1620.00020.019.9
09:35:03Buy Up0.1620.0000.1-416.2
09:34:49Buy Up0.1620.000416.3366.3
09:34:48Buy Up0.1620.000500.0400.0
09:34:48Buy Up0.1620.00050.0-450.0
09:34:47Buy Up0.1620.000100.0-300.0
09:34:45Buy Up0.1620.000400.0300.0
09:34:44Buy Up0.1620.000100.0-400.0
09:34:43Buy Up0.1620.001500.0499.9
09:33:32Buy Up0.1610.0000.1-20.5
09:33:00Buy Up0.1610.00086.9-127.6
09:33:00Buy Up0.1610.00020.6-66.3
09:32:54Buy Up0.1610.000214.5174.5
09:32:31Buy Up0.1610.00040.031.4
09:30:45Buy Up0.1610.0008.6-31.4
09:30:39Buy Up0.1610.00040.0-110.0
09:30:39Buy Up0.1610.000150.0140.0
09:30:28Buy Up0.1610.00010.0-28.0
09:30:10Buy Up0.1610.00038.0-262.0
09:29:46Buy Up0.1610.000300.0200.0
09:26:32Buy Up0.1610.000100.0-370.0
09:26:18Buy Up0.1610.000470.0370.0
09:25:52Buy Up0.1610.000100.0-100.0
09:24:54Buy Up0.1610.000200.0100.0
09:24:36Buy Up0.1610.000100.0-64.5
09:21:56Buy Up0.1610.000164.5114.5
09:21:51Buy Up0.1610.00050.0-50.0
09:21:49Buy Up0.1610.000100.050.0
09:21:29Buy Up0.1610.00050.0-50.0
09:21:08Buy Up0.1610.000100.050.0
09:19:40Buy Up0.1610.00050.0-50.0
09:19:10Buy Up0.1610.000100.00.0
09:18:51Buy Up0.1610.000100.050.0
09:18:22Buy Up0.1610.00050.0-50.0
09:17:22Buy Up0.1610.000100.0-130.0
09:15:52Buy Up0.1610.000405.5105.5
09:15:52Buy Up0.1610.000230.0-175.5
09:15:38Buy Up0.1610.000300.0250.0
09:14:46Buy Up0.161-0.00150.00.0
09:11:27Buy Up0.1620.00050.025.0
09:10:43Buy Up0.1620.00025.0-75.0
09:10:32Buy Up0.1620.000100.050.0
09:10:25Buy Up0.1620.00050.0-50.0
09:10:13Buy Up0.1620.000100.0-100.0
09:10:06Buy Up0.1620.000200.0100.0
09:09:59Buy Up0.1620.000100.050.0
09:09:55Buy Up0.1620.00050.00.0
09:09:54Buy Up0.1620.00050.0-76.5
09:09:39Buy Up0.1620.000126.526.5
09:09:11Buy Up0.1620.000100.00.0
09:09:09Buy Up0.1620.000100.050.0
09:07:23Buy Up0.1620.00050.0-150.0
09:07:19Buy Up0.1620.001200.0182.0
09:06:46Buy Up0.161-0.00118.0-82.0
09:06:44Buy Up0.1620.000100.00.0
09:06:42Buy Up0.1620.000100.050.0
09:06:14Buy Up0.1620.00050.00.0
09:06:08Buy Up0.1620.00050.0-450.0
09:05:44Buy Up0.1620.000500.050.0
09:05:41Buy Up0.1620.000450.0375.0
09:05:29Buy Up0.1620.00075.050.0
09:05:15Buy Up0.1620.00025.0-75.0
09:04:57Buy Up0.1620.000100.00.0
09:01:51Buy Up0.1620.000100.060.0
09:01:38Buy Up0.1620.00040.010.0
09:01:19Buy Up0.1620.00130.0-368.5
09:00:23Buy Up0.1610.000398.5198.5
09:00:21Buy Up0.1610.000200.0100.0
09:00:17Buy Up0.1610.000100.050.0
09:00:05Buy Up0.1610.00050.0-250.0
09:00:02Buy Up0.1610.000300.0-477.0
08:58:42Buy Up0.1610.161777.0777.0